SM NW Indoor

Magglingen - 24.02.2019

Women

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.33 1ALynn MantinghLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.00SUI 
24.38 1h3Lynn MantinghLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.00SUI 
24.58 1h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.64 2ACynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.69 3AAnika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
24.80 1h4Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
24.96 2h1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
25.06 4ALena WernliLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.02.01SUI 
25.11 1h2Lena WernliLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.02.01SUI 
25.16 1BDeborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
25.23 2h4Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
25.31 2BAylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.32 2h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.49 3BChantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
25.59 3h4Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
25.69 2h3Mia VetterliUS Ascona22.02.00SUI 
25.71 3h3Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
25.81 1h2Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
25.89 1AMary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
25.99 2AChiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
26.02 3ABianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
26.08 1h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
26.32 2h2Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
26.34 3h1Sam Lea DonnellonBTV Chur Leichtathletik13.01.00SUI 
26.39 3h2Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
26.53 4AMarina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
26.68 1h3Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
26.70 4h1Chantal BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik02.09.00SUI 
26.71 2h1Alyssa RaccurtVersoix Athlétisme27.05.02FRA 
26.76 2h3Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
26.78 3h2Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
26.79 3h1Zoé WilleminSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.11.02SUI 
26.90 4h2Célia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
27.00 3h3Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
27.18 4h1Ariane KrokoTV Kloten LA26.01.02ITA 
27.36 4h3Angelina AebyFun and Run Thun13.12.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.10 1AVeronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
55.86 2AJulia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
56.05 3ASimone LalorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.01IRL 
57.16 4ALara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
57.27 1AValentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
57.44 2ADebby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
58.29 3AOlivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
60.00 4ALieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:41.79 1ADelia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
2:47.96 2AMelina AndorraStade Genève31.08.01SUI 
2:49.92 1AValentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:51.26 3AJoceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
2:51.73 2ALilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
2:53.53 3ALea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:54.39 4AJuliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
2:56.61 5ALieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
2:57.77 6ASalma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
3:00.03 4AIngrid EckardtLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet09.09.01DEN 
3:00.81 5ATina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
3:01.05 7ASara-Maria VogelLFT Oberwallis31.10.02SUI 
3:01.29 1AAlisha RüeggerHochwacht Zug29.08.04SUI 
3:04.30 2ANina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
3:04.78 8ATina RüttimannTSV Rothenburg athletics24.02.03SUI 
3:05.68 3AJael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
3:06.34 6AMara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
3:08.56 4ASarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
3:08.60 5AMichelle BossartLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet02.02.04SUI 
3:08.71 6ANina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics11.05.04SUI 
3:09.06 9AAarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
3:09.21 7AJana VonäschTV Brunnen02.07.01SUI 
3:11.09 7AGiulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
3:12.03 8ATrinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
3:12.29 9AJudith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
3:12.59 10AAloïse CremetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.11.04SUI 
3:15.96 8AMichelle ScherrerSTV Willisau29.08.00SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.60 1AFabienne HoenkeLeichtathletikverein Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
8.71 1h6Fabienne HoenkeLeichtathletikverein Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
8.86 2ALivia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
8.88 3AAnouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
8.96 1h5Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
9.03 5AValérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
9.05 1h3Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
9.06 1h4Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
9.07 2h5Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
9.08 6AMoesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
9.08 1BMelissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
9.16 2h6Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
9.18 1h2Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
9.19 7ADafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
9.20 2h1Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
9.21 2BSoraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
9.22 8AMichelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
9.27 2h3Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
9.30 2h2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
9.30 3BAlessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
9.32 2h4Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
9.32 4BLinda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
9.36 5BKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
9.38 3h5Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
9.42 6BAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
9.42 7BAlyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
9.44 8BYogani YogalingamSK Langnau16.09.05SUI 
9.45 3h2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
9.49 3h4Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
9.55 3h1Yogani YogalingamSK Langnau16.09.05SUI 
9.56 3h6Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
9.58 4h2Johanna RiccaTSV Düdingen24.05.04ITA 
9.61 3h3Marion Faveykids+athletics06.07.04SUI 
9.65 5h2Julie BonvinCA Sierre DSG05.07.04SUI 
9.67 4h6Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
9.70 6h2Noemi MetzgerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.02.04SUI 
9.70 4h5Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
9.71 7h2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
9.71 4h1Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
9.76 5h5Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
9.79 5h6Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
9.79 4h4Alyssa AugsburgerTV Zofingen LA27.10.04SUI 
9.81 5h4Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
9.82 5h1Alina LazzaroniAtletica Mendrisiotto11.03.04SUI 
9.87 4h3Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
9.90 6h5Svenja WengerLV Visp17.01.05SUI 
9.97 6h4Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
9.99 7h5Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
10.06 6h6Olivia ObristLeichtathletikverein Fricktal18.08.04SUI 
10.07 6h1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.11 7h6Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
10.20 5h3Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
10.21 7h4Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
10.23 6h3Fiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
10.28 7h3Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
10.43 7h1Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.33 1ADitaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
8.43 2AEmma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
8.45 1h4Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
8.70 1h3Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
8.70 3AAntonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
8.73 1h2Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.73 4ALia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.85 1h1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
8.90 5AElena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.95 6AMallaury BurnierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
8.98 2h2Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
9.00 7ASalome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
9.05 2h1Mallaury BurnierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
9.06 3h1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
9.11 4h1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
9.13 8AJulia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
9.19 1BAnna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
9.22 2h3Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
9.23 3h2Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
9.27 2BSveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
9.30 5h1Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
9.31 2h4Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
9.32 4h2Ylenia RizzoLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.11.02SUI 
9.36 3h3Martina WinterbergerTV Meiringen29.01.03SUI 
9.44 3h4Mara MathysLV Langenthal21.02.02SUI 
9.45 3BNina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
9.48 4BMara MathysLV Langenthal21.02.02SUI 
9.48 4h4Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
9.50 5h4Florence AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
9.51 5BMarina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
9.52 6h1Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
9.53 6BMartina WinterbergerTV Meiringen29.01.03SUI 
9.53 6h4Hanna FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.07.02FIN 
9.56 7h1Célia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
9.60 4h3Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
9.61 5h2Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
9.65 8h1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona06.07.03SUI 
9.67 5h3Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
9.69 6h2Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
9.77 7h4Sophie KihmNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil19.09.03SUI 
9.82 6h3Laila HericTV Zofingen LA29.07.03SUI 
9.90 7h3Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
10.02 8h3Jael BrunnerSTB Leichtathletik30.03.02SUI 
10.74 7h2Anja MerçayLC Regensdorf03.11.03SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.46 1AAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.56 1h3Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.56 2ALarissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.61 3AAndrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
8.70 1h2Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.71 1h1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
8.79 2h1Cassy-Lou DepestelCABV Martigny19.07.00SUI 
8.80 3h1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
8.85 4ACassy-Lou DepestelCABV Martigny19.07.00SUI 
8.89 5AMeret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
8.91 3h3Kaja EisenhutTV Thalwil03.12.00SUI 
8.91 2h3Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
8.91 6APascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
8.91 4h1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
8.98 7AAlessa ZanolariTV St. Gallen-Ost26.02.00SUI 
8.99 2h2Alessa ZanolariTV St. Gallen-Ost26.02.00SUI 
8.99 8AMaartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
9.05 3h2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
9.12 4h3Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
9.16 4h2Lena WernliLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.02.01SUI 
9.17 5h2Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
9.46 5h1Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
9.54 6h2Stefanie WüestLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.01SUI 
9.68 5h3Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
9.68 5h3Iriane MorierCA Riviera31.12.00SUI 
10.09 7h2Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.64 1Ambra Lorena PitussiSTB Leichtathletik03.04.05SUI 
1.61 2Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
1.58 3Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
1.55 6Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
1.55 9Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
1.55 7Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
1.55 5Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
1.55 7Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
1.55 10Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
1.55 4Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
1.50 15Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
1.50 11Sina SchlupLV Frenke22.04.04SUI 
1.50 13Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
1.50 12Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
1.50 13Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.45 17Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
1.45 16Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.70 1Romy BurkhardLeichtathletikverein Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.20 1Sina EttlinLeichtathletikverein Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
3.10 2Shania GraberBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.03SUI 
3.00 3Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 
2.90 4Miriam ScheffrahnLK Zug06.04.02SUI 
2.75 5Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.03.02SUI 
2.75 5Selina WickBTV Aarau Athletics24.11.03SUI 
2.70 2Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
2.55 6Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04GER 
2.55 3Saskia RohrbasserStade Genève20.03.04SUI 
2.55 6Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
2.55 3Fabienne HuberHochwacht Zug03.02.05SUI 
2.55 8Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
2.55 3Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
2.40 9Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
2.40 9Leila Moana SidlerLV Wettingen-Baden05.08.04SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.07 1Martina WinterbergerTV Meiringen29.01.03SUI 
11.69 2Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
11.48 3Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
11.06 4Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
10.94 5Sahra GerberTV Länggasse Bern26.02.02SUI 
10.86 1Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04GBR 
10.86 6Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
10.85 1Elisa SchmidBTV Aarau Athletics06.11.00SUI 
10.80 2Corina SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.04.01SUI 
10.74 3Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
10.70 7Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
10.68 8Angela DokicLC Frauenfeld03.07.03SUI 
10.66 4Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
10.64 5Annina HägeliLC Regensdorf30.08.00SUI 
10.59 2Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
10.53 3Johanna RiccaTSV Düdingen24.05.04ITA 
10.51 6Melanie MinderLV Huttwil27.11.01SUI 
10.48 9Doris TruttmannTSV Steinen08.07.02SUI 
10.26 10Katrin SteinerTSV Steinen06.09.02SUI 
10.17 4Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
10.14 5Fiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
10.14 7Annika LinggiLV Wettingen-Baden05.12.00SUI 
10.03 6Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
9.97 7Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
9.92 11Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
9.89 12Léa ComteCA Delémont27.03.03SUI 
9.81 14Noëmi BernoldLC Frauenfeld30.07.02SUI 
9.81 13Ronja HungerbühlerSTV Marbach SG24.09.03SUI 
9.80 8Julie BonvinCA Sierre DSG05.07.04SUI 
9.73 8Jacqueline HergertLGB Benken11.12.01GER 
9.71 15Victoria KämpfenStade Genève10.02.03SUI 

Men

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.99 1AEric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.16 2ASimon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
22.33 1ATimothé Mumenthaler1212.12.02SUI 
22.37 3AJarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
22.39 1h5Timothé Mumenthaler1212.12.02SUI 
22.44 1h4Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.53 4ABradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
22.56 1h5Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
22.56 1h3Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
22.60 2ADavid NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.63 1BJulian RüfenachtGAB Bellinzona17.05.01SUI 
22.67 3AJérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
22.73 1h1Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
22.73 2h5Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
22.77 2h4Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01ETH 
22.83 1h3David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.86 1h1Julian RüfenachtGAB Bellinzona17.05.01SUI 
22.89 2h3Mathieu JungoCA Gibloux Farvagny20.02.00SUI 
22.90 2h1Martin PerruchoudCA Sion19.09.00SUI 
22.95 2BMartin PerruchoudCA Sion19.09.00SUI 
22.95 1h2Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
22.97 3h3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
22.97 3BMathieu JungoCA Gibloux Farvagny20.02.00SUI 
22.98 3h1Luca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 
23.01 1BGian AmrhynLC Luzern01.08.02SUI 
23.01 2h2Gian AmrhynLC Luzern01.08.02SUI 
23.05 4AKylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
23.08 1h4Ben KlompLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.01.02SUI 
23.22 2h1Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
23.30 2BMohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
23.42 1h2Alessio GuidonGAB Bellinzona30.04.01SUI 
23.42 2h2Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 
23.46 3h2Reshawn RoseLV Winterthur29.02.00JAM 
23.51 3h1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
23.53 3BGaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
23.58 2h5Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
23.58 3h4Narkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
23.60 2h4Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
23.63 4BAlessio GuidonGAB Bellinzona30.04.01SUI 
23.64 3h5Mark PandukoTV Dietlikon01.02.02SUI 
23.65 3h5Oussama Ben SabeurStade Genève17.10.00SUI 
23.65 3h4Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
23.77 4h1Pablo Perez-GaldosStade Genève05.01.00SUI 
23.83 4h5Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
23.86 4BSteven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
23.90 2h3Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
23.98 4h4Christophe KaczmarekCABV Martigny15.06.00POL 
24.12 4h3Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
24.16 3h2Tanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
24.18 3h3Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
24.25 4h3Nicolas JöhlSTV Ganterschwil31.05.03SUI 
24.27 4h5Rémy TorrentCA Sierre DSG30.09.03SUI 
24.45 4h2Cédric SennLeichtathletikverein Fricktal14.06.03SUI 
24.77 4h4Victor FavarelFG Malcantone07.05.02SUI 
24.90 4h1Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.66 11Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
50.00 1ALionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
50.34 2ANahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01ETH 
50.71 3ARémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
50.80 21David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
52.24 31Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
53.57 41Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:27.93 1ALukas KauflinTV Zofingen LA25.07.00SUI 
2:30.12 2ANicolas PrachtLR TV Appenzell22.08.00SUI 
2:31.02 1ANathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
2:31.41 3ARamon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
2:33.18 2ADennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
2:33.71 4ASilas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
2:33.94 3ASven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
2:34.85 5AMaurice ChristenSTB Leichtathletik16.01.00SUI 
2:35.25 6ADavid BurgenerTV Muttenz athletics21.06.00SUI 
2:35.94 4ALéo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
2:37.28 7AJonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
2:38.22 1AMillion HabtuSC Liestal02.11.05ERI 
2:38.86 2ALouis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
2:39.77 5AAntoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
2:39.97 6ANils HindenLeichtathletikverein Fricktal05.07.02SUI 
2:41.12 7ARémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
2:41.39 8ADaniele RomelliVIGOR Ligornetto16.07.02ITA 
2:41.72 9AAbdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
2:41.86 3ARamon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
2:44.56 4AMaxwell KoulenFSG Bernex-Confignon01.10.04NED 
2:44.87 8ADerek BuccassiSTB Leichtathletik13.03.01SUI 
2:45.46 9ANicola Lo RussoGAB Bellinzona03.08.01SUI 
2:45.73 10AFabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
2:46.36 5AMickael MartiTIP-TOP Swiss Polysport03.09.04SUI 
2:46.63 6AAarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
2:48.07 10AXavier KollyRunning Team Prilly26.02.03SUI 
2:52.07 7AGaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
2:52.79 8AClaudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
2:54.38 9AKeanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
2:54.70 10AArbraham AdhanomLC Therwil01.01.04ERI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.40 1AFabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.46 1h4Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.49 1h5Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
8.52 2AJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
8.60 1h3Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
8.66 3AAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
8.72 4AAndrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
8.80 1h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.82 1h2Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
8.87 2h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
8.96 2h2Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
9.00 1BSilvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
9.01 3h2Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
9.04 2BLouis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
9.04 2BAlexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
9.04 2h4Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
9.05 3h4Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
9.05 5ANiclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
9.10 2h5Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
9.10 4h4Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
9.11 4h2Tobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 
9.13 5h2Adrian Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin18.02.04SUI 
9.17 6AAndri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
9.18 7ATim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
9.18 3h1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
9.19 4BAdrian Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin18.02.04SUI 
9.20 6h2Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
9.21 3h5Yeshe ThüringTV Riehen18.03.04SUI 
9.21 2h3Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
9.23 5BJanick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
9.27 6BReto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
9.31 7h2Valentin ImsandES Ayent Anzère06.01.05SUI 
9.34 4h1Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
9.35 5h4Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
9.35 8ADanilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
9.37 6h4Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
9.37 3h3Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
9.39 4h3Sato LangmeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.01.04SUI 
9.41 5h3Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
9.48 4h5Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
9.56 5h5Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
9.59 5h1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
9.64 6h1Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
9.77 6h5Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
9.79 7BMaxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
9.81 7h5Julian JehleLV Wettingen-Baden15.03.05SUI 
10.02 7h4Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
10.73 8BTobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.96 1AJoel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.97 1h4Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.13 3AChristian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
8.13 2ALouis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 
8.17 1h2Louis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 
8.32 1h3Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
8.35 4AFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
8.35 1h1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
8.36 2h1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
8.38 1BTobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
8.51 5ANathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
8.52 2h2Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
8.55 2BPascal ReiflerSTV Au SG27.05.02SUI 
8.62 3h1Tanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
8.63 2h4Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
8.66 6ANicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
8.74 3h2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
8.76 3h4Pascal ReiflerSTV Au SG27.05.02SUI 
8.76 3BMathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
8.77 4h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
8.78 7ATanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
8.80 4BFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
8.81 5BEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
8.82 3h3Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
8.83 4h3Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
8.85 4h2Noah BaumannCA Courtelary10.07.02SUI 
8.86 4h4Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
8.93 5h1Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
8.95 5h2Moritz StukerTV Länggasse Bern14.12.02SUI 
9.00 6BNoah BaumannCA Courtelary10.07.02SUI 
9.04 5h3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
9.07 6h1Emrick DeriazUS Yverdon25.11.03SUI 
9.17 6h2Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
9.27 7BLars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
9.27 6h3Sascha GrafLV Langenthal01.05.02SUI 
9.28 5h4Richard SotraLAS Old Boys Basel22.04.02SUI 
10.03 7h3Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
10.07 6h4Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.69 1ASimon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
7.83 1h3Simon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
8.13 3ANino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
8.21 4ANoah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
8.33 5AStan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
8.36 2h2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
8.40 2h3Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
8.42 3h3Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
8.43 2h1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.52 7ABasil MayerLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
8.55 3h2Basil MayerLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
8.79 4h2Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
8.82 3h1Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
8.83 4h3Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
8.83 4h3Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
8.86 4h1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
8.93 6h3Luca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 
8.93 5h1Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
8.93 6h3Matteo DozioSAM Massagno23.02.00SUI 
8.95 5h2Sandro WinterLeichtathletikverein Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
8.96 6h2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
9.00 6h1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.79 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
1.76 2Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.73 3Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
1.70 6Valentin ImsandES Ayent Anzère06.01.05SUI 
1.70 4Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.70 5Elio MaroniSTV Einsiedeln21.05.04SUI 
1.65 7Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.60 8Yeshe ThüringTV Riehen18.03.04SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.04 1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
13.74 2Jorell JacksonLV Langenthal20.04.02SUI 
13.20 3Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
12.91 4Moritz StukerTV Länggasse Bern14.12.02SUI 
12.77 5Noah BaumannCA Courtelary10.07.02SUI 
12.47 6Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
12.14 7Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
12.05 8Dea FaediLC Basel13.08.03SUI 
12.00 9Matteo SchmidtSSC Athletics18.08.03FRA 
11.58 10Timon CabezasSTV Marbach SG22.07.03SUI 
11.12 11Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI