SM U16/U18

Düdingen - 07.09.2019

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.760.41h4Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
9.790.61h7Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
9.800.41ASoraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
9.87-1.31sf2Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
9.890.42AFabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
9.940.43ALia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
9.99-0.61sf3Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
10.021.21h5Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
10.100.61h3Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
10.13-0.81sf1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
10.15-1.32sf2Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
10.160.01h2Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
10.170.44AAnouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
10.18-0.82sf1Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
10.210.62h3Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
10.240.21h8Emma Van CampES Ayent Anzère11.10.04SUI 
10.241.22h5Julie BonvinCA Sierre DSG05.07.04SUI 
10.250.42h4Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.290.11h1Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.300.02h2Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
10.300.62h7Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
10.310.01h6Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
10.310.45AMilene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
10.330.43h4Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
10.330.46AMeera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.36-0.83sf1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.370.63h3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
10.371.23h5Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
10.39-0.62sf3Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
10.41-1.33sf2Julie BonvinCA Sierre DSG05.07.04SUI 
10.42-1.34sf2Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
10.43-0.84sf1Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.44-0.63sf3Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
10.45-0.64sf3Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
10.450.63h7Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
10.450.44h4Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
10.460.12h1Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
10.460.02h6Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
10.480.03h6Lara De PasqualeStade Genève15.01.04SUI 
10.500.64h3Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
10.50-1.35sf2Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
10.511.24h5Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
10.52-0.85sf1Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
10.530.22h8Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
10.54-0.65sf3Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
10.540.23h8Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
10.561.25h5Julie WegmüllerSK Langnau15.03.05SUI 
10.570.24h8Gabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
10.570.13h1Nadja GuindoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève19.01.05SUI 
10.590.25h8Joy BlasigLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.05GER 
10.610.03h2Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
10.630.04h2Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
10.660.65h3Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
10.660.14h1Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
10.670.15h1Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
10.670.64h7Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SLE 
10.680.45h4Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
10.690.05h6Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
10.690.04h6Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
10.740.05h2Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
10.75-0.86sf1Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
10.750.06h2Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
10.780.65h7Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
10.780.16h1Cosima RischSTV Reichenburg13.02.05SUI 
10.780.46h4Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
10.810.66h7Noemi MetzgerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.02.04SUI 
10.870.06h6Juline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
10.940.66h3Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.870.21AEmma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
12.090.22ADitaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
12.090.91sf1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.130.91sf3Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
12.31-1.51h7Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.310.23ASelina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.330.92sf1Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
12.350.11h8Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
12.380.93sf1Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
12.440.24AJoyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
12.460.25ASeraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
12.470.26AElizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
12.48-0.81sf2Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
12.490.92sf3Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
12.50-0.81h1Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
12.55-0.11h6Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
12.570.11h2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
12.580.93sf3Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
12.58-0.82sf2Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
12.59-1.21h3Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
12.60-0.91h5Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
12.67-0.71h4Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
12.680.94sf3Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
12.68-0.72h4Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
12.760.12h2Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
12.790.94sf1Liza BalliTV Länggasse Bern05.02.03SUI 
12.79-0.83sf2Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
12.810.95sf1Clotilde SurdezCA Sion04.08.03SUI 
12.83-1.22h3Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
12.840.96sf1Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
12.840.95sf3Clara BjörnssonLC Luzern28.02.03SWE 
12.85-0.82h1Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
12.86-0.84sf2Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
12.870.12h8Clotilde SurdezCA Sion04.08.03SUI 
12.88-1.52h7Clara BjörnssonLC Luzern28.02.03SWE 
12.91-0.12h6Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
12.91-0.92h5Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
12.93-0.85sf2Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
12.950.13h2Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
12.96-1.23h3Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
13.06-0.73h4Liza BalliTV Länggasse Bern05.02.03SUI 
13.060.96sf3Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
13.07-1.24h3Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
13.09-0.83h1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
13.09-0.93h5Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
13.10-0.86sf2Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
13.10-0.13h6Zoé WilleminSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.11.02SUI 
13.10-1.53h7Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
13.12-0.74h4Florence AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
13.130.14h2Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
13.13-0.94h5Chloe Esmony FaheLC Regensdorf25.08.03CIV 
13.140.15h2Loanne TâcheSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.04.03SUI 
13.17-1.54h7Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
13.190.16h2Lea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUI 
13.20-1.55h7Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
13.220.13h8Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
13.23-0.95h5Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
13.26-0.14h6Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
13.28-0.96h5Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
13.29-0.15h6Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
13.30-0.75h4Lea EhammerTV Herisau09.04.03SUI 
13.31-0.84h1Angelina WalterLV Thun16.01.02SUI 
13.34-0.76h4Annik KähliTV Riehen31.07.02SUI 
13.36-1.25h3Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
13.37-0.16h6Cheyenne Glen AlimaLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.07.02SUI 
13.38-0.85h1Emma ChambersChêne Gymnastique Genève11.01.03SUI 
13.47-0.86h1Katharina HirtTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.03.03SUI 
13.490.14h8Céline GilomenBiel/Bienne Athletics30.08.02SUI 
13.60-1.26h3Julia ZimmermannSTB Leichtathletik17.06.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.05 1h3Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
60.40 1h1Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
60.41 1h2Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
61.55 2h3Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
61.63 2h1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
62.12 3h3Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
62.22 2h2Marta TagliabueGAB Bellinzona03.12.03SUI 
63.29 3h1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
63.49 3h2Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
63.67 4h1Melina OberliVIGOR Ligornetto28.04.03SUI 
63.70 4h2Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
63.74 5h1Samira BrüggerAthletic Team Rechthalten04.09.02SUI 
63.74 5h2Sara PolinelliLC Regensdorf12.12.03SUI 
64.41 6h2Tamara NeffLR TV Appenzell24.06.03SUI 
64.44 4h3Lynn SutterLV Wettingen-Baden14.07.04SUI 
64.99 5h3Elea WeberLV Winterthur09.05.02SUI 
66.54 6h3Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
68.04 6h1Ornella PfisterLGB Benken17.04.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:36.66 1h3Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
1:39.19 1h2Natalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
1:39.20 2h2Alisha RüeggerHochwacht Zug29.08.04SUI 
1:39.55 2h3Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
1:39.56 3h3Sarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 
1:39.61 1h1Nina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics11.05.04SUI 
1:39.71 2h1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
1:39.79 4h3Seraina GmünderLAG Gossau06.08.05SUI 
1:39.86 3h1Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
1:40.08 3h2Michelle BossartLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet02.02.04SUI 
1:40.30 5h3Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
1:40.65 4h1Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
1:40.88 5h1Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
1:41.34 6h3Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
1:41.51 4h2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
1:41.83 6h1Emily LüthiSK Langnau12.02.04SUI 
1:42.11 5h2Constance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
1:42.18 6h2Eugenie HorisbergerStade Genève03.04.05SUI 
1:42.85 7h3Danika SlitsAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.04.05SUI 
1:43.36 8h3Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
1:43.67 9h3Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
1:43.82 7h2Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
1:44.54 7h1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
1:44.79 8h2Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
1:45.03 9h2Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
1:45.23 8h1Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
1:45.87 9h1Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:14.86 1h1Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
2:15.57 2h1Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
2:15.90 3h1Zoe RanzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.01.02SUI 
2:16.11 4h1Annabel SoaresStade Genève04.11.02GBR 
2:16.28 1h2Sophie BaumannAC Murten14.09.02SUI 
2:16.49 2h2Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
2:16.95 1h3Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:17.20 2h3Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
2:17.57 3h2Melanie HorisbergerLV Frenke02.08.03SUI 
2:17.87 3h3Sara-Maria VogelLFT Oberwallis31.10.02SUI 
2:18.17 4h2Noémie AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.11.03SUI 
2:18.62 4h3Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
2:21.49 5h1Lea HungenbühlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.07.02SUI 
2:24.64 5h2Sina ScherlingTV Meiringen26.02.03SUI 
2:24.84 6h2Emma BöhmTV Riehen19.03.03SUI 
2:25.27 7h2Chiara ScruccaAthlétisme Viseu-Genève29.11.03ITA 
2:26.49 8h2Fabienne BritschgiAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.05.02SUI 
2:27.19 6h1Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
2:28.06 7h1Emma JacotLC Therwil06.10.03SUI 
2:28.56 5h3Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
2:29.18 6h3Kajsa RahmLC Schaffhausen17.03.03SUI 
2:35.25 7h3Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:44.84 1h2Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
4:46.62 2h2Tabea BlatterLLT Oberwallis26.03.03SUI 
4:48.37 3h2Samira BänzigerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.04.03SUI 
4:51.45 1h1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
4:52.59 4h2Elena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
4:53.20 2h1Zoe RanzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.01.02SUI 
4:55.18 3h1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4:55.94 4h1Katharina SchönBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.02SUI 
4:56.57 5h1Lucie DegradaCA Dents-du-Midi14.04.02SUI 
5:04.41 6h1Luciana HutterKTV Wil LA02.11.02SUI 
5:04.70 5h2Jaëlle WyttenbachLV Thun30.11.03SUI 
5:04.80 1h3Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
5:05.82 2h3Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
5:06.27 3h3Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
5:08.78 4h3Nicole NiederbergerLA Nidwalden25.04.03SUI 
5:10.06 5h3Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
5:10.24 6h2Sina Sebene MichaelSTB Leichtathletik01.01.02SUI 
5:11.65 6h3Aline SchnyderLV Thun05.05.04SUI 
5:11.89 7h1Muriel WegmüllerGerbersport27.06.03SUI 
5:12.10 8h1Yodit TesfayeCHP Genève06.12.03SUI 
5:13.22 7h3Leana AbtTV Wohlen AG18.07.03SUI 
5:13.80 7h2Laura LeimgruberLA Villmergen05.01.03SUI 
5:22.97 8h2Sarina RothenbühlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.08.03SUI 
5:23.38 9h2Eva SennTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.03.02SUI 
5:28.39 8h3Cecilia FerrazziniVIRTUS Locarno23.01.02SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:28.07 11Shirin KerberLA Nidwalden11.01.06SUI 
6:28.85 21Sabella TesfayeCHP Genève21.09.05SUI 
6:29.66 31Estelle DoletCABV Martigny05.07.04SUI 
6:30.47 41Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
6:41.12 51Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
6:48.09 61Sofia ChételatFémina Vicques23.11.04SUI 
6:52.89 71Fabienne MüllerTV Sursee01.11.05SUI 
6:54.23 81Rawa Kaya IseliGerbersport21.03.06SUI 
6:55.38 91Luisa WigetSC Liestal20.12.04SUI 
6:55.55 101Chloé ReymondStade Genève05.01.04SUI 
6:56.70 111Lynn PollingerTV Naters29.08.06SUI 
6:56.73 121Alisha BrechbühlGerbersport01.03.04SUI 
7:01.52 131Shawney LangTV Muttenz athletics29.12.04SUI 
7:03.35 141Claudia CookLAS Old Boys Basel29.04.04ESP 
7:10.57 151Amandine VouillozSG St-Maurice05.08.05SUI 
7:10.98 161Océane PfisterFSG Penthalaz25.02.04SUI 
7:19.13 171Sarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
7:30.30 181Sarina LittmannBTV Aarau Athletics25.12.05SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:16.85 11Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
10:23.54 21Leonie SaurerAll Blacks Thun06.09.02SUI 
10:29.73 31Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
10:32.66 41Sina ScherlingTV Meiringen26.02.03SUI 
10:38.58 51Romane WolhauserAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.07.02SUI 
10:41.54 61Caroline UlrichCA Riviera28.02.02SUI 
10:42.21 71Nina MettlerTV Herisau03.08.03SUI 
10:54.89 81Olivia RyserLC Schaffhausen26.03.05SUI 
11:01.58 91Aina ScherlingTV Meiringen02.05.05SUI 
11:03.97 101Lisa de BruynAthlétisme Viseu-Genève07.08.02SUI 
11:05.37 111Léa EvéquozAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.10.02SUI 
11:43.57 121Lena FeigenwinterLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet01.02.04SUI 
11:48.71 131Danielle MerloLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet20.04.04SUI 
12:05.96 141Melissa EpprechtGerbersport29.12.03SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.74 1h3Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
63.50 1h4Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
65.96 1h2Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
67.16 1h1Lisa LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
67.24 2h1Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
68.14 2h2Lena LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
69.18 3h1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
69.33 2h3Elena ReimerLC Therwil20.01.03SUI 
69.62 4h1Célia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
69.64 2h4Lisa WangerSTB Leichtathletik10.10.02SUI 
69.71 3h4Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03FIN 
69.91 3h2Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
70.57 3h3Jana GrüterSTV Willisau04.01.03SUI 
73.36 4h3Jamie ReuperLV Wettingen-Baden17.04.02SUI 
74.06 5h3Tamara CantoniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.02SUI 
74.45 4h4Franziska DurrerSTB Leichtathletik01.12.03SUI 
74.70 4h2Anna SagerKTV Wil LA04.01.02SUI 
77.59 5h4Ornella PfisterLGB Benken17.04.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.72 2Lena BussmannSTV Willisau03.03.03SUI 
1.69 3Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
1.66 4Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
1.63 5Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
1.63 6Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
1.63 1Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
1.63 7Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.63 2Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.60 3Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.60 8Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
1.60 4Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
1.60 9Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
1.60 9Tonia BetschartTV Ibach24.07.02SUI 
1.60 9Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.55 12Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
1.55 5Nina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
1.55 9Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
1.55 12Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
1.55 7Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
1.55 10Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
1.55 5Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
1.55 7Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
1.50 15Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
1.50 11Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.50 14Jolène EmeryCA Sion07.05.04SUI 
1.50 16Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 
1.50 14Nyah Dar-ZivCA Genève04.08.02SUI 
1.50 11Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1.50 18Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
1.50 11Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
1.50 17Angela DokicLC Frauenfeld03.07.03SUI 
1.50 14Yara ThomannBTV Chur Leichtathletik27.03.02SUI 
1.45 16Jaël ArnoldSTV Willisau21.02.04SUI 
1.45 19Eva SchindlerSTB Leichtathletik10.03.03GER 
1.45 17Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
1.45 18Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.77-0.71Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
5.730.52Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
5.680.91Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.650.13Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
5.590.64Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.571.15Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
5.510.72Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
5.46-1.26Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
5.440.63Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
5.401.17Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
5.380.38Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
5.36-1.74Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
5.330.79Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
5.32-0.45Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
5.31-1.510Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
5.26-0.812Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
5.26-0.211Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
5.25-0.513Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
5.25-0.414Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
5.23-0.116Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
5.23-0.915Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.230.06Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.19-1.918Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.191.117Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
5.19-2.17Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
5.18-0.219Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
5.12-0.48Joy BlasigLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.05GER 
5.09-2.49Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
5.090.620Lea EhammerTV Herisau09.04.03SUI 
5.070.521Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
5.07-0.822Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
5.060.323Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
5.02-0.510Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.980.124Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
4.93-1.111Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
4.89-1.112Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
4.89-1.013Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
4.88-1.925Thyra MooreTV Stein (AG)15.02.02SUI 
4.85-0.215Johanna RiccaTSV Düdingen24.05.04ITA 
4.85-2.714Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
4.810.326Yara ThomannBTV Chur Leichtathletik27.03.02SUI 
4.80-1.927Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
4.77-0.216Nadja GuindoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève19.01.05SUI 
4.72-0.317Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
4.69-0.228Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.77 1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
13.66 2Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
13.14 1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
13.14 3Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
12.83 2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.75 4Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
12.65 3Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
12.59 5Micaela NardelliSTV Gränichen LA30.08.02SUI 
12.53 6Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
12.48 7Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
12.25 8Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02GBR 
12.05 4Svenja WengerLV Visp17.01.05SUI 
12.05 5Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
11.89 6Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
11.79 9Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
11.48 10Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
11.42 11Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
11.38 7Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
11.36 12Fiona WüestTV Grosswangen21.11.03SUI 
11.19 13Hannah AchermannTV Inwil25.07.02SUI 
11.08 14Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
11.06 15Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
11.03 8Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
10.97 9Petra KüminTV Dietlikon13.02.04SUI 
10.85 10Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
10.66 11Claudine AlbisettiUS Ascona atletica19.08.04SUI 
10.61 12Lara DurrerLeichtathletik Alpnach18.08.04SUI 
10.49 13Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
10.36 14Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
10.12 16Célina BinkertTV Riehen24.06.02SUI 
9.00 15Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
8.86 16Clara MoukandaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds09.10.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.04 1Cheyenne Glen AlimaLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.07.02SUI 
34.45 2Coline CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon19.12.02SUI 
33.99 3Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
32.91 4Célina BinkertTV Riehen24.06.02SUI 
32.86 5Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
32.04 6Sonja TürlerTV Thalwil09.09.02SUI 
31.42 7Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
31.30 8Micaela NardelliSTV Gränichen LA30.08.02SUI 
30.55 9Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
30.09 10Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
29.04 11Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
28.48 12Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
27.39 13Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02GBR 
26.21 14Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.74 1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
39.67 2Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
37.65 3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
35.97 4Lea BieriLZ Lostorf11.01.04SUI 
35.41 5Sophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
33.69 6Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
32.73 7Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
31.70 8Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
30.22 9Mia SchaufelbergerVIRTUS Locarno20.08.04SUI 
29.83 10Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
29.31 11Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
28.30 12Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
28.00 13Lara DurrerLeichtathletik Alpnach18.08.04SUI 
27.78 14Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
26.85 15Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
26.75 16Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
26.17 17Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
26.15 18Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
23.85 19Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
22.44 20Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.17 1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
45.66 1Katharina Helene SchwarzLAS Old Boys Basel08.03.04SUI 
38.65 2Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
38.06 3Rebecca RiveraLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.03SUI 
38.04 4Ana GotschLAS Old Boys Basel03.07.02SUI 
36.72 2Mia SchaufelbergerVIRTUS Locarno20.08.04SUI 
36.71 5Sarah KlinkLC Frauenfeld05.12.02SUI 
33.72 3Claudia GilgenVIRTUS Locarno08.09.04SUI 
31.97 6Serajna MathysSC Liestal31.08.03SUI 
30.09 4Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
29.17 5Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 
28.88 7Sonja TürlerTV Thalwil09.09.02SUI 
28.24 8Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
26.08 6Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
25.84 9Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
24.24 10Ann-Somea MartyLC Frauenfeld17.09.02SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.280.51AJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
9.370.01sf1Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
9.420.41h7Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
9.430.52ADominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
9.46-1.31sf2Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
9.490.53ACalvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
9.51-1.11h6Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
9.510.02sf1Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
9.540.54ARobert HotiTV Riehen05.02.04ROU 
9.57-0.51sf3Calvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
9.570.55AJasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
9.61-0.52sf3Robert HotiTV Riehen05.02.04ROU 
9.62-1.12h6Robert HotiTV Riehen05.02.04ROU 
9.620.56AJuri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
9.62-0.61h4Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
9.63-1.01h1Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
9.64-0.62h4Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
9.64-0.53sf3Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
9.66-1.02h1Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
9.69-1.21h2Calvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
9.690.42h7Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
9.70-1.32sf2Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
9.700.03sf1Lukas WitschiSTB Leichtathletik17.04.04SUI 
9.72-1.01h5Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
9.720.04sf1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
9.72-1.33sf2Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.72-1.34sf2Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
9.72-0.81h3Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
9.73-1.02h5Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
9.73-0.82h3Lucavid Da CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
9.74-0.54sf3Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
9.750.43h7Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
9.750.05sf1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
9.75-1.35sf2Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
9.75-1.36sf2Lucavid Da CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
9.75-1.03h5Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
9.76-1.22h2Luzi SchweigerLK Zug20.03.04SUI 
9.78-1.13h6Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
9.78-0.83h3Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.780.44h7Lukas WitschiSTB Leichtathletik17.04.04SUI 
9.790.06sf1Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
9.79-0.63h4Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
9.82-1.14h6Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
9.83-0.55sf3Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
9.85-1.03h1Iven SchaferSTB Leichtathletik14.10.04SUI 
9.85-1.03h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
9.87-1.05h1Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
9.89-0.84h3Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
9.910.45h7Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
9.91-0.56sf3Luzi SchweigerLK Zug20.03.04SUI 
9.92-1.04h5Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
9.93-1.15h6Lukas MengisLLT Oberwallis09.06.04SUI 
9.96-1.23h2Linus CaveltiSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.03.04SUI 
9.98-1.05h5Tobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 
9.98-0.64h4Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
9.99-0.85h3Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
10.02-0.65h4Kevin KurmannLR Nottwil04.02.04SUI 
10.06-1.24h2Adrian WaltherSTB Leichtathletik02.05.04SUI 
10.10-1.06h1Nick SchöniTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.08.04SUI 
10.16-1.25h2Ricardo BöhringerLK Zug07.05.04SUI 
10.18-1.26h2Marco VenturaAS Monteceneri06.12.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.880.11ATimothé MumenthalerFSG Bernex-Confignon12.12.02SUI 
10.890.12ADavid NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
10.950.13ATomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02SUI 
11.01-0.11sf2Ben KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.01.02SUI 
11.010.14ABen KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.01.02SUI 
11.020.11sf1Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02SUI 
11.040.12sf1Timothé MumenthalerFSG Bernex-Confignon12.12.02SUI 
11.17-0.41sf3David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
11.180.15AMattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.21-0.11h5David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
11.230.31h2Ben KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.01.02SUI 
11.24-0.41h3Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02SUI 
11.250.31h6Timothé MumenthalerFSG Bernex-Confignon12.12.02SUI 
11.261.41h4Nico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 
11.270.32h6Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.290.13sf1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.311.42h4Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
11.33-0.12sf2Nico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 
11.330.16ANico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 
11.37-0.13sf2Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
11.370.33h6Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
11.370.14sf1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
11.37-0.42sf3Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.38-0.42h3Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.400.32h2Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
11.450.34h6Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
11.47-0.81h1Nicolas von BergenTV Unterseen26.07.02SUI 
11.49-0.82h1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
11.49-0.43sf3Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
11.521.43h4Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
11.53-0.14sf2Nicolas von BergenTV Unterseen26.07.02SUI 
11.55-0.44sf3Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
11.550.15sf1Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.56-0.15sf2Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
11.57-0.12h5Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.570.16sf1Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.58-0.83h1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
11.58-0.43h3Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.59-0.13h5Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.60-0.84h1Michael WitschiSTB Leichtathletik03.12.02SUI 
11.60-0.16sf2Michael WitschiSTB Leichtathletik03.12.02SUI 
11.61-0.44h3Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
11.62-0.14h5Louis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 
11.650.33h2Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
11.65-0.45sf3Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
11.66-0.15h5Lars RumoLA Plaffeien08.01.02SUI 
11.681.44h4Josue Soto JaramilloC.H. Châtelaine10.05.02ESP 
11.690.34h2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
11.690.35h2Jeferson SchärerSTB Leichtathletik17.04.03SUI 
11.74-0.85h1Til SchuppanSTV Willisau08.06.02SUI 
11.75-0.45h3Poumin MalliFSG Bernex-Confignon15.11.03SUI 
11.750.35h6Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
11.771.45h4Victor FavarelFG Malcantone07.05.02SUI 
11.861.46h4Luca von BurgAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.11.02SUI 
11.870.36h2Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
11.92-0.86h1Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
12.01-0.46h3Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.30 1h3Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
51.36 1h2Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
51.75 2h3Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
51.86 3h3Rémy TorrentCA Sierre DSG30.09.03SUI 
52.02 1h1Kai Win Lok Lau WilliamsStade Genève19.01.02SUI 
52.35 2h2Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
53.20 2h1Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
53.23 3h2Lukas KrämerLA Mutschellen13.09.02SUI 
53.38 3h1Jordan StollUS Yverdon16.01.03SUI 
53.39 4h3diano tempiniBTV Aarau Athletics27.12.02SUI 
53.95 4h1Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
55.76 5h3Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
56.41 4h2Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:24.30 1h3Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:26.44 2h3Elija ZiemLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.04SUI 
1:27.68 3h3Gaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
1:29.17 4h3Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:29.72 1h1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:30.13 2h1Maxwell KoulenFSG Bernex-Confignon01.10.04NED 
1:30.34 3h1Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
1:30.57 4h1Arbraham AdhanomLC Therwil01.01.04ERI 
1:30.65 5h3Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
1:31.01 1h2Million HabtuSC Liestal02.11.05ERI 
1:31.28 2h2Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
1:31.41 5h1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
1:31.46 3h2Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
1:31.92 6h1Fabian HöbelLAR TV Windisch15.06.04SUI 
1:32.08 7h1Paul BlumensteinTV Länggasse Bern10.01.04SUI 
1:33.11 4h2Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
1:33.73 6h3Adnan TabetCHP Genève03.01.04SUI 
1:34.12 5h2Vincent BettosiniAS Monteceneri06.08.04SUI 
1:34.34 7h3Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
1:34.54 6h2Elias DenzlerBTV Aarau Athletics04.07.05SUI 
1:35.27 8h1Joa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
1:35.52 7h2Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
1:37.00 8h2Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
1:39.64 8h3Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:58.25 1h4Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
1:58.38 1h2Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
1:58.43 2h4Joel IndlekoferTV Riehen03.08.02SUI 
1:58.50 2h2Navid KerberLA Nidwalden06.06.03SUI 
2:00.43 1h1Antoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
2:00.60 2h1Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
2:00.69 1h3Xavier KollyRunning Team Prilly26.02.03SUI 
2:01.45 3h2Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 
2:01.53 3h4Miguel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève27.08.03SUI 
2:01.67 4h2Moritz EbbeskotteStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.12.03GER 
2:01.78 2h3Habtom GebrekristosSK Langnau01.01.02ERI 
2:02.50 3h3Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
2:02.66 3h1Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
2:03.48 4h3Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
2:04.50 4h1Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
2:05.22 5h2Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
2:05.24 4h4Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
2:05.31 5h1Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
2:05.37 5h3Nils HindenLV Fricktal05.07.02SUI 
2:06.82 6h2Vincent BorensLAS Old Boys Basel18.09.03SUI 
2:07.19 5h4Anthony TortiBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.02SUI 
2:07.46 6h3Bruno ObersonCA Gibloux Farvagny08.09.03SUI 
2:07.56 6h4Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
2:08.43 7h4James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
2:11.83 6h1Johannes KupferschmidLC Regensdorf30.05.02SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:22.99 1h1Léo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
4:25.05 2h1Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
4:25.08 3h1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
4:25.15 4h1Luca SimpsonStade Genève11.11.02SUI 
4:25.36 5h1Jannik JordiSTB Leichtathletik02.11.02SUI 
4:27.25 6h1Christian WyssLV Langenthal09.07.03SUI 
4:27.59 1h2Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
4:27.99 2h2Cyril GünterAll Blacks Thun22.02.02SUI 
4:28.17 3h2Ismaïl SahbaneCHP Genève12.02.02SUI 
4:28.31 4h2Daniele RomelliVIGOR Ligornetto16.07.02ITA 
4:28.52 5h2Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
4:28.76 6h2Arnaud GilliéronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.10.02SUI 
4:29.80 7h2Quentin EggerSG St-Maurice10.03.03SUI 
4:31.99 8h2James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
4:32.54 7h1Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:44.12 11Million HabtuSC Liestal02.11.05ERI 
5:46.17 21Aarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
5:57.73 31Mickael MartiTIP-TOP Swiss Polysport03.09.04SUI 
5:58.78 41William WraggLC Schaffhausen11.06.05GBR 
6:07.74 51Ivan PollmannCA Sion23.12.04SUI 
6:17.88 61Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
6:24.43 71Josief MichielTV Riehen01.10.04ERI 
6:25.01 81Candide Gex-FabrySG St-Maurice29.04.04SUI 
6:25.18 91Ivan AmherdTV Naters31.03.04SUI 
6:25.34 101Manuel SiggAll Blacks Thun29.01.04SUI 
6:25.60 111Noah HurschlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz07.12.04SUI 
6:26.38 121Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
6:28.03 131Bastien StamponeStade Genève08.02.05FRA 
6:32.59 141Nicolas StuderCABV Martigny27.06.05SUI 
6:39.72 151Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:50.04 11Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
8:50.18 21Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
8:52.00 31Fabien KaiserSTB Leichtathletik18.06.02SUI 
8:53.95 41David FischerBTV Chur Leichtathletik07.03.02SUI 
9:03.95 51Nico HegmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.06.02GER 
9:20.17 61Loris ZoggBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.02SUI 
9:22.03 71Abel IsakTV Riehen07.03.02ERI 
9:23.33 81Cyrill ZürcherLC Scharnachtal03.06.02SUI 
9:24.55 91Max WitteveenAthlétisme Viseu-Genève25.01.03NED 
9:25.66 101Thomas DugréLC Therwil07.06.03FRA 
9:26.94 111Anton GrünenfelderKTV Wil LA05.06.02SUI 
9:27.38 121Lennart HornLV Langenthal17.02.02SUI 
9:33.23 131Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
9:33.24 141Cyrill RüttimannLC Meilen17.11.02SUI 
9:45.59 151George GribbenStade Genève31.10.02SUI 
9:45.60 161Lionel SchneiderSTV Sempach05.06.03SUI 
9:49.82 171Loïc DuboisAthlétisme Viseu-Genève18.09.03SUI 

400 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.81 1h1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
56.90 2h1Tanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
57.59 1h2Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
58.95 3h1Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
59.14 2h2Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
59.72 3h2Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
60.00 4h2Joel KüngSTB Leichtathletik02.06.02SUI 
61.24 4h1Ignaz MüllerSTB Leichtathletik10.11.02SUI 
63.19 5h1Luca MalyNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.09.03SUI 
63.91 5h2Tim StaufferTV Riehen10.04.02SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.40 1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.30 2Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
4.20 3Pascal ReiflerSTV Au SG27.05.02SUI 
4.10 5Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
4.10 4David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
3.90 6Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
3.90 1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
3.85 2Valentin ImsandES Ayent Anzère06.01.05SUI 
3.75 8David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
3.75 7Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
3.75 8Robin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 
3.70 3Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
3.60 11Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
3.60 10Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
3.50 5Fabio StukatorBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.04SUI 
3.50 4Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 
3.45 12Luka DjordkevicVIRTUS Locarno30.08.02SUI 
3.40 7Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
3.40 6Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
3.20 10Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
3.20 8Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
3.20 9Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
3.10 12Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 
3.10 11Elis JaroschLK Zug27.07.04SUI 
3.10 13Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
2.95 14Erik FauserLAS Old Boys Basel30.09.04GER 
2.65 15Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
2.65 16Colin ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach10.10.06SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.872.01Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
13.321.02Jorell JacksonLV Langenthal20.04.02SUI 
12.891.83Gian HaudenschildLV Langenthal11.02.02SUI 
12.652.44Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
12.50-1.5Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
12.390.55Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
12.041.56Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
11.780.67Matteo SchmidtSSC Athletics18.08.03FRA 
11.68-0.28Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
11.540.29Timon CabezasSTV Marbach SG22.07.03SUI 
11.510.910Quirin DarmsTV Riehen03.12.02SUI 
11.320.511Joel UlothTV Länggasse Bern11.04.04SUI 
11.071.712Mathieu LuethiFSG La Sarraz20.01.04SUI 
10.63-0.613Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.60 1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
15.32 2Jorell JacksonLV Langenthal20.04.02SUI 
14.77 3Marius RastLAS Old Boys Basel08.03.02SUI 
14.40 4David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
14.24 5Fabian KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten11.01.02SUI 
13.20 6Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
13.17 7Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
13.09 8Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.61 9Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
12.15 10Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
12.02 11Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.94 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.95 2Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
14.91 3Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
13.61 4Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
13.55 5Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
13.35 6Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
13.22 7Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.88 8Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
12.80 9Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
12.59 10Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
12.45 11Raphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
12.38 12Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
12.25 13Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
12.25 14Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
12.08 15Lorenz PfäffliLV Langenthal25.04.04SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.35 1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
46.46 2Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 
42.23 3Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
42.20 4Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
41.74 5Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
40.64 6Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
40.55 7Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
39.51 8Ramon HegnerKTV Wil LA25.11.02SUI 
37.62 9Anthony De la PazVIRTUS Locarno01.09.02SUI 
37.38 10Simon FischerLA Nidwalden03.02.02SUI 
36.96 11Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
36.73 12David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
36.32 13Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
36.10 14Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
35.51 15Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 
35.06 16Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
34.95 17Jorell JacksonLV Langenthal20.04.02SUI 
34.19 18Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.69 1Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
48.04 2Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
46.08 3Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
44.44 4Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
42.45 5Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
40.42 6Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
39.81 7Raphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
39.45 8Lorenz PfäffliLV Langenthal25.04.04SUI 
38.45 9Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
37.94 10Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
37.31 11Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
35.67 12Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
35.52 13Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
34.69 14Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
34.61 15Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
34.13 16Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
33.54 17Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
32.25 18Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
23.48 19Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.89 1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
52.48 2Lars WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA24.04.03SUI 
44.70 3Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
41.45 4Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
41.40 5Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
39.92 6Anthony De la PazVIRTUS Locarno01.09.02SUI 
34.51 7Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
31.16 8Simon FischerLA Nidwalden03.02.02SUI 
22.98 9Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI