SM U16/U18

Düdingen - 08.09.2019

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.26-0.31ASeraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
25.45-0.32ASelina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
25.52-0.33AMary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
25.550.01h1Liza BalliTV Länggasse Bern05.02.03SUI 
25.69-0.34ADominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
25.760.31h6Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
25.76-1.31h4Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
25.79-0.35AIris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
25.81-1.71h5Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
25.81-0.36ALiza BalliTV Länggasse Bern05.02.03SUI 
26.00-0.71h7Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
26.010.01h8Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
26.020.21h2Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
26.280.22h2Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
26.35-1.32h4Clara BjörnssonLC Luzern28.02.03SWE 
26.39-1.33h4Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
26.550.32h6Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
26.61-1.72h5Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
26.670.02h1Zoé WilleminSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.11.02SUI 
26.760.02h8Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
26.860.21h3Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
27.020.03h1Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
27.17-1.73h5Loanne TâcheSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.04.03SUI 
27.18-0.72h7Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
27.200.03h8Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
27.230.04h1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
27.300.23h2Nadine PulverLV Zürcher Oberland04.08.02SUI 
27.320.24h2Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
27.410.22h3Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
27.480.33h6Thyra MooreTV Stein (AG)15.02.02SUI 
27.480.05h1Angelina AebyFun and Run Thun13.12.03SUI 
27.54-0.73h7Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
27.74-1.35h4Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
27.74-1.34h4Ilaria GianinazziGAB Bellinzona01.04.03SUI 
27.75-1.74h5Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
27.780.34h6Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
27.900.06h1Céline GilomenBiel/Bienne Athletics30.08.02SUI 
27.93-1.36h4Noa MalebrancheLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.04.03SUI 
27.980.04h8Emma ChambersChêne Gymnastique Genève11.01.03SUI 
27.990.23h3Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
28.000.25h2Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
28.200.35h6Naomi DatsomorLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.07.03SUI 
28.22-0.74h7Lea EhammerTV Herisau09.04.03SUI 
28.330.05h8Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
28.70-1.75h5Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.31 1ALea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
56.99 2AManon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
58.32 3AOlivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
60.65 4ALéane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
61.22 5ACéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
62.70 6AJessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:31.59 1AAudrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
1:36.06 2AAlisha RüeggerHochwacht Zug29.08.04SUI 
1:37.42 3ATrinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
1:38.19 4AMichelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
1:38.46 5ANatalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
1:40.24 6AMichelle BossartLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet02.02.04SUI 
1:40.73 7ASeraina GmünderLAG Gossau06.08.05SUI 
1:40.90 8ANina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics11.05.04SUI 
1:41.08 9ANina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
1:41.16 10ASarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:12.20 1AValentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:12.64 2ALilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
2:12.69 3ASophie BaumannAC Murten14.09.02SUI 
2:14.03 4AJuliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
2:15.79 5AAnnabel SoaresStade Genève04.11.02GBR 
2:17.18 6AZoe RanzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.01.02SUI 
2:19.10 7AJuliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
2:20.67 8AAnja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:35.82 1AValentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
4:36.71 2ALaura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
4:36.91 3AShirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
4:37.29 4AZoe RanzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.01.02SUI 
4:48.10 5ATabea BlatterLLT Oberwallis26.03.03SUI 
4:49.05 6ASalma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
4:54.95 7AElena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
4:55.48 8AMélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4:56.27 9ASamira BänzigerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.04.03SUI 
4:59.59 10AKatharina SchönBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.02SUI 
4:59.68 11ALucie DegradaCA Dents-du-Midi14.04.02SUI 
5:03.84 12AAline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.390.31sf1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
11.51-0.31h9Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
11.580.31sf3Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
11.68-1.31ALivia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
11.68-0.11h7Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
11.760.01sf2Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
11.77-1.32AFabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
11.800.02sf2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
11.80-1.33AEve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
11.860.32sf3Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
11.94-1.34AAlyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.00-1.35AValérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
12.04-1.91h4Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.10-1.31h6Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
12.120.32sf1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
12.12-1.81h8Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
12.130.33sf1Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
12.14-0.51h1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
12.220.33sf3Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
12.22-0.31h5Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
12.27-0.12h7Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
12.27-1.82h8Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
12.270.34sf3Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
12.280.03sf2Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
12.300.35sf3Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
12.32-1.92h4Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
12.33-1.32h6Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
12.370.34sf1Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
12.380.36sf3Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
12.390.35sf1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
12.44-0.31h2Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
12.440.36sf1Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
12.46-1.36ADafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
12.47-1.83h8Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
12.470.04sf2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.49-0.52h1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.49-0.32h2Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
12.530.05sf2Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
12.530.06sf2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.59-0.32h9Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.62-1.31h3Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
12.62-0.33h2Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
12.65-0.33h9Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
12.65-0.32h5Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
12.68-1.33h6Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
12.70-0.53h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
12.75-0.33h5Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
12.81-0.13h7Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
12.89-0.34h9Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
12.90-0.14h7Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
12.93-0.34h2Shelby OdierStade Genève02.02.04SUI 
12.95-1.32h3Jody HackneyTV Unterseen03.03.05SUI 
12.99-0.54h1Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
13.04-0.55h1Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
13.05-0.56h1Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
13.05-0.15h7Yolanda VollhardtSC Liestal22.04.04GER 
13.13-1.34h6Irina HessBTV Aarau Athletics02.05.05SUI 
13.16-0.35h2Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
13.20-1.84h8Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
13.22-1.33h3Yogani YogalingamSK Langnau16.09.05SUI 
13.23-1.93h4Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
13.25-0.36h2Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
13.33-0.35h9Amanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
13.41-0.34h5Julie BonvinCA Sierre DSG05.07.04SUI 
13.61-1.34h3Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
13.80-1.85h8Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
13.81-1.35h3Alina LazzaroniAtletica Mendrisiotto11.03.04SUI 
13.82-1.86h8Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
13.83-1.35h6Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
13.95-1.36h6Johanna RiccaTSV Düdingen24.05.04ITA 
14.01-1.36h3Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
14.04-0.35h5Samira MuslehLV Thun29.01.05SUI 
14.16-1.94h4Sofija IlicLZ Thierstein26.10.04SUI 
14.29-1.95h4Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
14.78-0.16h7Alisha ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.66-0.11ADitaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.98-0.12AEmma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
14.04-0.31sf2Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
14.06-0.11sf1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
14.09-0.13AMaëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
14.27-0.31h6Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
14.31-0.71sf3Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
14.39-0.14AMuriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
14.49-0.72sf3Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
14.51-0.73sf3Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
14.53-0.51h4Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
14.58-0.15AMarithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
14.59-0.12sf1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
14.60-0.13sf1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
14.630.01h5Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
14.65-0.52h4Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
14.66-0.31h1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
14.70-0.32sf2Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
14.71-0.14sf1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.74-0.32h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
14.76-0.41h2Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
14.77-0.42h2Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
14.80-0.33sf2Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.84-0.34sf2Christèle RayroudAthleticaVeveyse01.02.02SUI 
14.85-0.74sf3Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
14.870.02h5Christèle RayroudAthleticaVeveyse01.02.02SUI 
15.03-0.32h6Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
15.07-0.53h4Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
15.08-0.11h3Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
15.120.03h5Mara MathysLV Langenthal21.02.02SUI 
15.15-0.75sf3Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
15.23-0.12h3Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
15.29-0.15sf1Mara MathysLV Langenthal21.02.02SUI 
15.39-0.33h6Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
15.42-0.35sf2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
15.48-0.76sf3Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
15.50-0.34h6Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
15.540.04h5Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
15.56-0.54h4Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
15.58-0.35h6Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
15.61-0.13h3Clotilde SurdezCA Sion04.08.03SUI 
15.61-0.16sf1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
15.66-0.33h1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
15.79-0.43h2Kim BayerSK Langnau24.04.02SUI 
15.82-0.44h2Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
15.95-0.14h3Florence AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
16.00-0.15h3Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
16.01-0.16h3Célia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
16.07-0.34h1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
16.07-0.36sf2Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
16.09-0.35h1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
16.16-0.45h2Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
16.35-0.55h4Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
16.36-0.46h2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
16.720.05h5Yara ThomannBTV Chur Leichtathletik27.03.02SUI 
17.40-0.36h1Ylenia RizzoLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.11.02SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.78 1ADebby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
63.45 2ALieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
66.66 3AAnna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
66.74 4AJudith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
68.35 5ALena LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
71.13 6ALisa LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.82 1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.50 1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
3.30 2Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
3.20 2Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
3.20 3Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.10 3Shania GraberBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.03SUI 
3.00 4Saskia RohrbasserStade Genève20.03.04SUI 
3.00 4Sarah KlinkLC Frauenfeld05.12.02SUI 
3.00 5Miriam ScheffrahnLK Zug06.04.02SUI 
2.90 6Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04GER 
2.90 6Noelle GlauserLV Thun29.05.02SUI 
2.90 5Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
2.80 7Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
2.75 7Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
2.75 8Selina WickBTV Aarau Athletics24.11.03SUI 
2.70 8Nora BrizziLV Wettingen-Baden27.01.04SUI 
2.70 9Fiona HeinzmannTV Länggasse Bern05.10.05SUI 
2.55 10Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
2.55 12Jamina KüttelLV Fricktal30.10.04SUI 
2.55 11Shania LinderCA Belfaux07.02.05SUI 
2.45 9Mathilde BorgeatCA Sion13.02.03SUI 
2.45 10Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.03.02SUI 
2.40 13Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
2.40 17Alessia RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel08.04.04SUI 
2.40 17Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
2.40 19Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
2.40 13Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
2.40 16Leila Moana SidlerLV Wettingen-Baden05.08.04SUI 
2.40 20Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
2.40 13Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
2.40 21Mara Kresskids+athletics08.04.04SUI 
2.25 23Fiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
2.25 22Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.790.81Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
11.660.52Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
11.580.33Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
11.351.24Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
11.290.61Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04GBR 
11.120.82Shelby OdierStade Genève02.02.04SUI 
11.060.75Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
10.960.26Sahra GerberTV Länggasse Bern26.02.02SUI 
10.920.77Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
10.600.58Lisa FriedliLV Kandertal06.02.03SUI 
10.550.79Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
10.480.310Michelle HabeggerTV Maur25.02.02SUI 
10.411.23Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
10.401.34Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
10.380.411Doris TruttmannTSV Steinen08.07.02SUI 
10.340.112Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
10.270.513Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
10.270.314Angela DokicLC Frauenfeld03.07.03SUI 
10.230.55Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
10.140.56Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.121.115Léonie ReichlerLC Regensdorf27.02.02SUI 
10.110.216Thyra MooreTV Stein (AG)15.02.02SUI 
10.060.37Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
10.052.68Emilia EinsiedlerSSC Athletics07.02.04AUT 
9.990.9Emilia EinsiedlerSSC Athletics07.02.04AUT 
9.940.017Victoria KämpfenStade Genève10.02.03SUI 
9.871.118Katrin SteinerTSV Steinen06.09.02SUI 
9.790.319Noëmi BernoldLC Frauenfeld30.07.02SUI 
9.750.210Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
9.75-0.19Fiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
9.590.611Johanna RiccaTSV Düdingen24.05.04ITA 
9.441.312Emma KellerhalsSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex08.12.04SUI 
9.380.613Fiona GersterTV Herisau31.08.04SUI 
9.270.414Nora BrizziLV Wettingen-Baden27.01.04SUI 
9.240.320Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
9.210.515Giulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05ITA 
9.040.221Anja MerçayLC Regensdorf03.11.03SUI 
8.970.616Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.29 1Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
38.12 2Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
37.99 3Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
37.65 4Anja von MattAUDACIA Leichtathletik24.02.02SUI 
36.87 5Célestine ThalmannLA Seerücken28.03.02SUI 
36.10 6Lorena ZappaTV Inwil14.06.02SUI 
35.01 7Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
34.86 8Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
34.08 9Céline De BruyneLV Thun09.05.02SUI 
33.65 10Mirjam KüttelTSV Steinen08.06.02SUI 
33.24 11Micaela NardelliSTV Gränichen LA30.08.02SUI 
33.06 12Tamara RuckliLA Villmergen15.01.02SUI 
32.26 13Lisa PatocchiVIRTUS Locarno15.01.02SUI 
22.41 14Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.46 1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
45.17 2Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
41.95 3Leonie HügliLC Kirchberg11.04.05SUI 
41.80 4Daria ZurlindenLV Langenthal06.09.04SUI 
41.71 5Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
40.99 6Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
39.86 7Lara EberhardLAG Gossau15.06.04SUI 
39.61 8Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
39.53 9Svenja WengerLV Visp17.01.05SUI 
37.71 10Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
37.12 11Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
36.98 12Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
36.25 13Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
36.13 14Sina SchlupLV Frenke22.04.04SUI 
36.12 15Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
33.88 16Flora BoillatVersoix Athlétisme04.03.04SUI 
33.59 17Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
32.89 18Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
28.06 19Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.940.11ADavid NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.45-0.61h1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.460.12ATimothé MumenthalerFSG Bernex-Confignon12.12.02SUI 
22.71-0.62h1Ben KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.01.02SUI 
22.72-0.63h1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
22.75-0.21h2Timothé MumenthalerFSG Bernex-Confignon12.12.02SUI 
22.760.13AMattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
22.85-0.22h2Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02SUI 
23.00-0.64h1Nico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 
23.020.14ANico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 
23.65-0.65h1Mark PandukoTV Dietlikon01.02.02SUI 
23.83-0.66h1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
23.93-0.23h2Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
24.00-0.24h2Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
24.100.15AMatthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
24.47-0.25h2Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.19 1ARobin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
51.34 2AKai Win Lok Lau WilliamsStade Genève19.01.02SUI 
51.36 3AThimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
51.57 4AMatteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
51.93 5ASteven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
52.23 6ARémy TorrentCA Sierre DSG30.09.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:21.74 1AElija ZiemLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.04SUI 
1:22.50 2AMillion HabtuSC Liestal02.11.05ERI 
1:23.61 3ALouis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:25.58 4ARamon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:26.16 5AMaxwell KoulenFSG Bernex-Confignon01.10.04NED 
1:27.49 6AClaudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
1:28.00 7AGaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
1:28.66 8AAlexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:30.97 9AArbraham AdhanomLC Therwil01.01.04ERI 
1:31.09 10AGiulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:59.98 1ANathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
2:00.92 2ASven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
2:01.32 3ANavid KerberLA Nidwalden06.06.03SUI 
2:01.35 4AXavier KollyRunning Team Prilly26.02.03SUI 
2:02.18 5AJoel IndlekoferTV Riehen03.08.02SUI 
2:02.82 6ARémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
2:03.70 7AAntoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
2:04.85 8AMax HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:00.60 1APierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
4:04.02 2AMaxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
4:06.27 3AJonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
4:09.59 4AIsmaïl SahbaneCHP Genève12.02.02SUI 
4:11.35 5ALéo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
4:12.75 6AArnaud GilliéronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.10.02SUI 
4:13.92 7ACyril GünterAll Blacks Thun22.02.02SUI 
4:16.79 8ALuca SimpsonStade Genève11.11.02SUI 
4:16.98 9ADaniele RomelliVIGOR Ligornetto16.07.02ITA 
4:22.20 10ABenoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
4:22.88 11AQuentin EggerSG St-Maurice10.03.03SUI 
4:30.23 12AJannik JordiSTB Leichtathletik02.11.02SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.29-0.51AJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
13.40-0.21sf1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
13.600.01sf2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
13.64-0.52AFabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
13.72-0.41h5Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
13.920.01sf3Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
13.98-0.21h6Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.000.02sf2Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
14.03-0.53ADanilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.11-0.54AAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
14.160.01h4Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.170.02sf3Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
14.180.03sf3Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
14.19-0.11h1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
14.350.03sf2Adrian Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin18.02.04SUI 
14.370.01h2Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
14.37-0.12h1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
14.40-0.55AReto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
14.410.04sf3Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
14.43-0.22sf1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
14.49-0.42h5Adrian Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin18.02.04SUI 
14.590.01h3Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
14.620.02h2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
14.620.02h3Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
14.62-0.43h5Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
14.66-0.22h6Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
14.72-0.23sf1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
14.730.05sf3Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
14.74-0.23h6Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
14.750.04sf2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
14.860.02h4Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
14.870.05sf2Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
14.87-0.24sf1Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
14.92-0.25sf1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
14.98-0.56AAlexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
14.990.03h2Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
15.050.04h2Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
15.090.05h2Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
15.090.03h4Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
15.10-0.13h1Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
15.100.04h4Sato LangmeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.01.04SUI 
15.110.06sf2Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
15.170.03h3Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
15.18-0.26sf1Sato LangmeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.01.04SUI 
15.220.06h2Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
15.22-0.24h6Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
15.250.04h3Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
15.36-0.14h1Tobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 
15.440.05h3Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
15.460.05h4Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
15.460.06h4Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
15.55-0.15h1Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
15.74-0.16h1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
15.74-0.44h5Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
15.940.06sf3Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
15.99-0.25h6David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
16.040.06h3Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.24-0.51AJoel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
14.36-0.52AChristian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
14.43-0.21sf2Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
14.44-0.22sf2Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
14.58-0.53ALouis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 
14.590.01sf1Louis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 
14.640.02sf1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
14.710.03sf1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
14.86-0.54ATobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
14.90-0.55ANicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
14.98-0.31h3Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
15.00-0.23sf2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
15.00-0.41h1Louis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 
15.03-0.32h3Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
15.04-0.56ALiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
15.06-0.31h4Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
15.19-0.42h1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
15.230.04sf1Liam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
15.52-0.71h2Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
15.62-0.72h2Liam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
15.68-0.24sf2Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
15.77-0.32h4Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
15.860.05sf1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
15.90-0.33h3Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
16.06-0.33h4Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
16.08-0.34h4Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
16.16-0.43h1Cedric WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.04.02SUI 
16.22-0.44h1Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
16.270.06sf1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
16.64-0.73h2Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
16.77-0.34h3Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
16.85-0.74h2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
16.90-0.25sf2Cedric WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.04.02SUI 
17.20-0.35h3Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
17.45-0.26sf2Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 

400 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.73 1ALiam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
53.97 2ADavid NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
55.78 3ATanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
58.83 4AThierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
58.95 5ATobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
62.78 6AGideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.88 1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.88 2Janis HelgLAR Bischofszell25.06.03SUI 
1.85 4Rémi BartCA Gibloux Farvagny12.03.02SUI 
1.85 3Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.84 1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.81 2Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
1.80 8Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
1.80 6Gabriel TodorovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.08.02SRB 
1.80 5Dea FaediLC Basel13.08.03SUI 
1.80 7Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
1.75 10Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
1.75 9Ignaz MüllerSTB Leichtathletik10.11.02SUI 
1.75 3Janos BudaiTV Inwil24.01.04SUI 
1.75 4Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.70 6Valentin ImsandES Ayent Anzère06.01.05SUI 
1.70 7Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
1.70 11Arthur MendezFSG Geneveys et Coffrane04.06.02SUI 
1.70 7Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
1.70 5Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 
1.70 11Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
1.65 9Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
1.65 13Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.65 11Yeshe ThüringTV Riehen18.03.04SUI 
1.65 9Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
1.65 12Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
1.60 14Amé VoirolLC Therwil20.01.04SUI 
1.60 14Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
1.60 14Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.92-1.31Cyrill KernbachLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.09.03SUI 
6.82-0.52Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
6.48-0.93Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
6.46-0.74Michael WitschiSTB Leichtathletik03.12.02SUI 
6.41-0.75Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
6.37-0.76Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
6.32-1.67Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
6.27-0.28Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
6.170.61Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
6.13-0.69Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
6.13-0.82Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
6.12-1.33Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
6.090.14Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
6.08-0.510Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
6.071.05Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
6.03-0.511Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
5.99-0.66Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
5.980.67Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
5.98-1.78Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
5.92-1.212Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
5.921.09Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
5.88-0.810Adrian Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin18.02.04SUI 
5.87-0.411Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
5.86-0.412Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
5.600.713Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
5.54-1.514Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04AI 
5.32-1.415Amine BenlarouiStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.10.04SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.30 1Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
55.58 2Jorell JacksonLV Langenthal20.04.02SUI 
53.41 3Marco KaltenriederAmriswil-Athletics25.08.03SUI 
52.72 4Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
51.74 5Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
51.69 6Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
51.32 7Joel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
49.42 8Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
48.33 9Josh MeierLC Frauenfeld11.03.03SUI 
47.96 10Jonas HerzogLC Frauenfeld18.01.02SUI 
47.30 11Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
47.14 12Nicolas KaufmannLV Thun28.06.02SUI 
40.13 13Arthur MendezFSG Geneveys et Coffrane04.06.02SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.12 1Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
54.06 2Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
52.67 3Raphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
51.53 4Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
45.55 5Tyler AerniTV Stein (AG)05.02.05SUI 
44.02 6Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
42.45 7Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
41.04 8Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
40.00 9Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
39.62 10Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR