SM U20/U23

Winterthur - 07.09.2019

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.640.71AGéraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
11.800.41ACynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.870.72AInola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
11.900.73ACoralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
11.900.42ANatacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.970.74AJudith GollBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.01.99SUI 
12.05-0.71sf1Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
12.08-0.91sf2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
12.08-0.72sf1Judith GollBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.01.99SUI 
12.110.43AAylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.120.44ANadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.160.45AAnika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
12.16-0.21sf2Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
12.18-0.41sf1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
12.190.46ADeborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.240.75AAurélie GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.03.98SUI 
12.240.47AMichelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
12.24-0.92sf2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.270.76ACéline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
12.28-0.93sf2Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
12.28-0.94sf2Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.32-0.22sf2Elaine Den ExterLC Luzern23.03.97NED 
12.330.77AKim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
12.34-0.42sf1Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.34-0.51h4Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
12.35-1.61sf3Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
12.360.78AElaine Den ExterLC Luzern23.03.97NED 
12.40-1.91h5Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
12.41-0.51h2Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
12.41-0.73sf1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
12.42-0.43sf1Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
12.44-1.91h1Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
12.44-0.52h2Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.45-0.23sf2Kim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
12.47-1.62sf3Aurélie GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.03.98SUI 
12.47-1.92h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.47-0.24sf2Hannah LomaxLV Wettingen-Baden24.02.99SUI 
12.48-1.63sf3Céline SchwarzentruberSTV Willisau23.02.98SUI 
12.500.48ARachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
12.59-0.44sf1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
12.62-2.01h3Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.62-0.45sf1Amanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
12.65-0.95sf2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
12.66-2.02h3Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
12.66-0.53h2Amanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
12.67-1.64sf3Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
12.67-0.52h4Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
12.70-0.25sf2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
12.71-0.46sf1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
12.73-0.96sf2Matina AmreinLC Therwil24.08.00SUI 
12.75-0.74sf1Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
12.81-0.97sf2Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
12.82-2.03h3Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
12.84-1.92h5Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
12.86-1.93h5Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
12.86-1.94h5Matina AmreinLC Therwil24.08.00SUI 
12.91-0.98sf2Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
12.92-0.54h2Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
12.92-0.53h4Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
12.93-0.47sf1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
13.02-1.93h1Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
13.02-0.48sf1Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
13.04-1.65sf3Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
13.09-0.26sf2Dania BehringerSTV Eschenbach SG26.11.99SUI 
13.10-0.54h4Cassy-Lou DepestelCABV Martigny19.07.00SUI 
13.10-1.66sf3Sara BrantschenBTV Aarau Athletics18.12.99SUI 
13.10-0.75sf1Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
13.11-1.95h5Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
13.12-2.04h3Leonie WegmüllerSK Langnau26.10.01SUI 
13.15-0.55h4Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
13.16-1.94h1Zoe KokLGB Benken07.10.01SUI 
13.19-0.56h4Catherine SpinielloLZ Thierstein17.06.00SUI 
13.20-0.76sf1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
13.24-0.55h2Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
13.25-0.56h2Daphne ZublerLC Schaffhausen24.02.00SUI 
13.30-0.57h2Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
13.30-1.96h5Ella GollBTV Chur Leichtathletik13.06.00SUI 
13.31-0.58h2Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
13.39-0.27sf2Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
13.39-1.97h5Chiara GartmannTV Mels14.03.00SUI 
13.41-0.57h4Annalena RischLC Vaduz12.06.01LIE 
13.45-1.95h1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
13.45-1.67sf3Nina GrasslLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.02.99SUI 
13.49-2.05h3Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
13.51-2.06h3Audrey ChèvreFSG Bassecourt01.02.01SUI 
13.53-1.96h1Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
13.55-0.77sf1Giulia CarolloSC Liestal28.05.98SUI 
13.59-1.97h1Jasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
13.62-2.07h3Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
13.67-0.28sf2Christelle ZillwegerCA Vétroz28.10.98SUI 
13.84-1.68sf3Simone MeierLC Frauenfeld27.02.99SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.22 1h1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
56.63 2h1Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
56.89 1h2Andrea RutschmannLV Winterthur02.02.98SUI 
57.00 1h2Simone LalorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.01IRL 
57.11 1h3Silke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99BEL 
57.44 1h1Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
57.59 2h3Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
57.64 3h2Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
57.64 2h2Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
57.82 2h1Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
58.24 3h1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
58.27 3h3Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
58.64 2h2Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
58.74 1h3Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
58.86 4h1Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
59.04 2h3Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
59.23 4h3Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
59.65 3h3Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
59.69 5h3Sabrina InnocentiGAB Bellinzona07.07.98SUI 
60.09 3h2Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
60.47 4h2Léila GrobetSATUS Athl. Genève17.08.97SUI 
60.92 3h1Michelle HandschinLC Basel09.09.00SUI 
61.61 5h1Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
61.84 6h1Annic FriasSTB Leichtathletik25.05.99SUI 
61.97 5h2Viviane KussLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.10.99SUI 
62.26 4h3Zoe KokLGB Benken07.10.01SUI 
62.43 4h2Noelle FalivenaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.11.00SUI 
62.43 4h1Samylla Horner PinheiroStade Genève14.02.01BRA 
62.50 5h1Jade WittwerCHP Genève23.10.01SUI 
63.31 5h3Horcia KongendaFSG Le Locle02.02.00COD 
63.67 5h2Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
64.18 6h3Zoe OdermattLV Albis10.12.01SUI 
64.39 7h3Francesca CeiSAL Lugano14.11.00SUI 
64.41 6h2Sina WeigertTV Muttenz athletics16.12.01SUI 
65.02 6h1Anna KohlerLC Kirchberg05.03.00SUI 
65.70 6h2Vera AebischerSC Liestal20.02.99SUI 
65.87 7h2Katja SchmidLC Basel03.06.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:15.72 1h1Noemi JakoberSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.05.00SUI 
2:17.19 1h2Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
2:18.81 2h1Joceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
2:18.97 3h1Ingrid EckardtLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet09.09.01DEN 
2:21.31 2h2Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
2:22.05 4h1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
2:22.88 3h2Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:25.52 4h2Michelle ScherrerSTV Willisau29.08.00SUI 
2:27.27 6h1Sarah GeissmannTV Wohlen AG28.10.00SUI 
2:27.70 5h2Rahel VonäschTV Brunnen02.07.01SUI 
2:29.51 6h2Sina LaubeLC Regensdorf10.04.01SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:48.40 1h2Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
4:53.88 2h2Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
4:54.28 3h2Sibylle HäringLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet07.11.00SUI 
4:55.11 4h2Amandine StettlerCHP Genève12.12.01SUI 
4:56.41 1h1Melina AndorraStade Genève31.08.01SUI 
4:59.25 5h2Sandra MüllerLC Scharnachtal25.12.00SUI 
4:59.34 2h1Joceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
4:59.89 6h2Alina HertBiel/Bienne Athletics27.04.01SUI 
4:59.95 3h1Lavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
5:00.30 7h2Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
5:00.58 4h1Romy MoulinSG St-Maurice12.01.00SUI 
5:01.36 5h1Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
5:02.37 8h2Daria DegenSC Liestal17.09.00SUI 
5:02.60 6h1Carla WüthrichGerbersport23.01.00SUI 
5:05.85 7h1Jana VonäschTV Brunnen02.07.01SUI 
5:06.45 8h1Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
5:12.90 9h2Lea EgloffAmriswil-Athletics05.08.00SUI 
5:14.08 9h1Michelle ZinnikerTV Zofingen LA18.01.00SUI 
5:14.83 10h2Julie-Pearl MeyerTV Wohlen AG31.05.00SUI 
5:16.19 10h1Anna DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.01SUI 
5:24.55 11h2Lydia HayengaTV Schaan / Leichtathletik21.08.01GER 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17:51.48 11Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
18:14.14 21Ella Jayne RevittLC Therwil16.03.99GBR 
18:52.01 31Anais RöhlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.03.01SUI 
19:12.14 41Tanja ForsterBTV Aarau Athletics04.06.98SUI 
19:44.74 51Melanie SporiAll Blacks Thun15.04.97SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.21 1h2Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
61.55 1h2Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
63.05 2h2Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
64.28 1h1Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
65.28 1h1Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
65.45 2h1Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
66.19 3h2Kiana RösliLV Winterthur23.09.98SUI 
68.19 2h2Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
69.35 3h1Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
69.36 2h1Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
69.89 4h2Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
70.29 3h2Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
70.43 3h1Sophie ParozUS Yverdon18.03.01SUI 
70.75 4h1Kerrin DieckmannKTV Wil LA24.02.98SUI 
72.90 5h1Elodie MenétreyStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.06.99SUI 
73.31 5h2Lisa BertoldiUS Yverdon20.07.99SUI 
75.19 4h1Oria LiaciCABV Martigny06.10.01SUI 
75.46 4h2Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
75.54 5h2Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
75.88 6h1Ioanna Motschan-ArmenLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.97SUI 
77.44 6h2Mathilde JaccardSATUS Athl. Genève07.02.98SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.45 1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
4.15 1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
4.00 2Pascale StöcklinLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.97SUI 
3.40 2Carol SchaffnerBTV Aarau Athletics01.01.01SUI 
3.30 3Lea BaltiswilerTV Oerlikon10.02.01SUI 
3.15 4Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
3.15 3Noémie SchederCA Fribourg26.08.98SUI 
3.15 5Isabelle KaufmannTV Wohlen AG15.01.99SUI 
3.10 4Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
2.95 6Leonie MollBTV Aarau Athletics25.11.01SUI 
2.95 5Kim RudolfTV Thalwil04.08.00SUI 
2.95 7Patrizia KochTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
2.85 6Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.490.31Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
11.911.02Marlen SchmidTV Länggasse Bern24.12.97SUI 
11.880.23Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
11.760.91Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
11.500.94Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
11.460.05Ronja ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel24.03.99SUI 
11.350.36Mélodie SchneiderSTB Leichtathletik20.08.97SUI 
11.331.82Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
11.230.53Corina SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.04.01SUI 
11.220.77Elina MagaldiLK Zug04.02.98SUI 
10.990.98Amelie HarbichStade Genève16.01.99SUI 
10.930.74Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
10.910.55Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
10.890.19Sabrina WältiTV Länggasse Bern29.12.99SUI 
10.791.06Melanie MinderLV Huttwil27.11.01SUI 
10.680.710Tanja MuraltTV Länggasse Bern16.11.98SUI 
10.640.111Suraja SteinerBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.99SUI 
10.570.77Elisa SchmidBTV Aarau Athletics06.11.00SUI 
10.430.28Annina HägeliLC Regensdorf30.08.00SUI 
10.351.09Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
10.32-0.512Deborah SennLAR Satus Oberentfelden22.07.99SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.37 1Livia ProbstLAS Old Boys Basel12.05.99SUI 
46.76 2Melissa WohlwendLC Frauenfeld30.03.99SUI 
46.35 1Alina WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA28.06.01SUI 
46.18 3Leonie NeffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.97SUI 
42.23 4Auriane AubryUS Yverdon25.05.99SUI 
42.06 2Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
40.06 5Xenia NoniniLC Frauenfeld10.03.98SUI 
38.93 6Ilona ProbstLAS Old Boys Basel22.04.97SUI 
38.47 3Nina OertleLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.05.00SUI 
36.91 4Delia SuterLZ Lostorf23.02.00SUI 
36.82 5Michelle WaltherSTB Leichtathletik26.07.01SUI 
36.36 6Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 
34.29 7Ella LaliveLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.06.01SUI 
30.79 7Natacha El DinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.97SUI 
29.96 8Pauline RouecheFSG Alle31.12.01SUI 
29.71 9Corina NuferLC Frauenfeld25.03.01SUI 
28.13 8Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI 
27.96 10Lucie ReyCA Vétroz04.10.00SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.36 1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
48.34 2Lena MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
45.89 3Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
45.67 1Jennifer BuckelBTV Aarau Athletics18.03.00GER 
43.31 4Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
43.15 2Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
42.83 3Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
42.10 5Claudia HutterSTV Kriessern31.10.98SUI 
40.70 6Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
40.40 7Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
40.18 8Ariane SuterTSV Steinen04.03.99SUI 
39.98 4Nadine HeerLV Winterthur28.06.00SUI 
38.74 5Sophie BütikoferLV Langenthal02.10.01SUI 
38.52 6Anja OppligerLA Rüegsauschachen22.04.01SUI 
36.88 7Melina LehnerLV Langenthal15.03.01SUI 
36.67 8Melanie JauchLAR TV Rüti11.11.00SUI 
36.26 9Fabienne TiefenauerLK Zug17.10.01SUI 
36.14 9Géraldine BaslerLC Frauenfeld19.02.98SUI 
35.41 10Fabienne RietmannLC Basel17.06.01SUI 
34.36 10Natacha El DinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.97SUI 
33.90 11Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
33.85 12Michelle HoferSATUS Gränichen03.08.99SUI 
33.17 11Melanie VenziSA Bellinzona07.05.00SUI 
31.54 12Chantal FahrniTV Herzogenbuchsee15.10.00SUI 
30.67 13Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
28.93 14Maïrem Valentina DiagaSTB Leichtathletik06.08.98SUI 
27.52 13Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.52-0.11ARicky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
10.69-0.12AMaxime BaudrazGym Rolle19.06.00SUI 
10.77-0.13AEric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
10.85-0.32sf1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
10.85-0.31sf1Maxime BaudrazGym Rolle19.06.00SUI 
10.88-1.31sf3Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
10.96-0.14ASimon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
10.96-0.81AJoel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
10.98-0.15ABradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
10.99-0.16AJarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01FRA 
11.06-1.32sf3Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01FRA 
11.06-1.33sf3Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
11.07-1.41sf2Halou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
11.07-0.82AHalou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
11.10-0.17AMattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
11.12-0.18ATimo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
11.13-0.83AMartin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
11.18-0.33sf1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
11.19-1.21sf2Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
11.19-1.31sf1Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
11.19-1.21sf2Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
11.20-1.42sf2Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
11.22-1.32sf1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
11.23-0.84AValentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
11.24-1.23sf2Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
11.29-1.24sf2Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
11.35-1.43sf2Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
11.35-1.44sf2Kenneth HesseLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.12.97SUI 
11.38-1.25sf2Kristian EngTV Olten07.06.01SUI 
11.39-0.34sf1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
11.40-0.35sf1Nevin DobmannLV Fricktal01.03.00SUI 
11.40-0.85AKenneth HesseLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.12.97SUI 
11.43-0.86ALoïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
11.46-1.34sf3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.47-1.45sf2Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
11.48-0.87ARico BaumgartnerSTV Eschenbach SG22.08.97SUI 
11.50-0.88ADamian SalzmannLV Thun24.04.98SUI 
11.56-1.26sf2Mathieu JungoCA Gibloux Farvagny20.02.00SUI 
11.57-1.35sf3Luca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 
11.57-1.33sf1Rico BaumgartnerSTV Eschenbach SG22.08.97SUI 
11.58-1.27sf2Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
11.61-1.34sf1Damian SalzmannLV Thun24.04.98SUI 
11.61-0.36sf1Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
11.63-0.37sf1Yves InglinTSV Steinen20.11.00SUI 
11.65-1.46sf2Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
11.69-1.36sf3Dominik UeltschiLV Thun16.03.01SUI 
11.78-1.35sf1Philipp FrommeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.03.99LIE 
11.79-1.36sf1Dennys CirederfCA Genève02.03.98SUI 
11.83-1.37sf1Jonas LuthigerLC Luzern25.07.97SUI 
11.90-1.28sf2Martin PerruchoudCA Sion19.09.00SUI 
11.91-0.38sf1Luan HuberSTB Leichtathletik29.07.01SUI 
11.92-1.37sf3Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
12.14-1.38sf1Lars Thomas HaslerLV Thun11.05.98SUI 
12.66-1.47sf2Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.08 1h2William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99POR 
48.92 1h1Filippo MoggiSAM Massagno25.10.99SUI 
49.53 2h2Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
49.77 1h2Fabio PedrazziTV Inwil07.02.00SUI 
50.01 1h1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
50.26 2h1Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
50.42 3h1Narkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
50.42 2h2Tim SteffenLC Luzern31.05.00SUI 
50.60 2h1Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
50.81 3h1Simone TattarlettiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.04.99SUI 
51.25 3h2Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
51.43 3h2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
51.51 4h2Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
51.57 4h1Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
51.64 5h2Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
51.65 4h2Dario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
52.19 5h1Romain FrossardSA Bulle05.03.01SUI 
52.21 4h1Livio KurzBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.97SUI 
52.25 5h1Thomas ZügerLC Luzern21.01.99SUI 
52.55 5h2Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
52.75 6h2Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
53.53 6h2Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
55.13 6h1Luan HuberSTB Leichtathletik29.07.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:57.07 1h2Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:57.22 1h3Lukas KauflinTV Zofingen LA25.07.00SUI 
1:57.33 2h3Silas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
1:57.67 3h3Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
1:57.79 2h2Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
1:58.10 1h1Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
1:58.32 3h2Dominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
1:58.36 1h1Leon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
1:58.56 2h1Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
1:58.64 4h2Luca JostLC Emmenstrand13.12.98SUI 
1:58.74 2h1Tom ElmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.97SUI 
1:58.93 5h2Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
1:59.01 3h1Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
1:59.03 4h1Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
1:59.37 4h3Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
1:59.42 5h1Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
1:59.47 6h1Elia BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.99SUI 
1:59.80 3h1Vinzenz WolfSC Liestal15.04.00SUI 
2:00.12 6h2Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
2:00.16 1h2Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
2:00.50 2h2Aurel HiltmannSC Liestal26.11.00SUI 
2:00.86 5h3Nicola Lo RussoGAB Bellinzona03.08.01SUI 
2:01.31 4h1Alexis FaucheurLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.11.00SUI 
2:01.36 3h2David BurgenerTV Muttenz athletics21.06.00SUI 
2:01.52 6h3Léo NaldiniStade Genève03.12.01SUI 
2:01.74 7h3Fabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
2:01.76 7h2Oreste GARBANIVIRTUS Locarno14.12.98SUI 
2:02.15 8h2Nicola GilgSTB Leichtathletik03.06.99SUI 
2:02.61 4h2François AmmannSA Bulle12.03.00SUI 
2:03.01 7h1Elia BizzozeroGAB Bellinzona04.04.98SUI 
2:03.45 5h2Sydney JägerLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.01SUI 
2:03.55 5h1Janis ThommenLV Fricktal07.06.01SUI 
2:03.96 6h2Kolja SchönKTV Wil LA19.04.00SUI 
2:04.98 6h1Valentin EggerCA Fribourg18.03.01SUI 
2:05.99 7h1Linus BernhardTV Oerlikon20.04.00SUI 
2:07.54 7h2Sven KrattingerTSV Düdingen02.08.00SUI 
2:08.52 8h1Silvan BartholdiLAR Bischofszell01.09.99SUI 
2:11.49 8h1Simon GolayVersoix Athlétisme19.12.00SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15:06.83 11Derek BuccassiSTB Leichtathletik13.03.01SUI 
15:08.55 11Yves Florent CornillieLR Gettnau26.01.99SUI 
15:13.18 21Yan VolerySA Bulle04.11.98SUI 
15:18.32 31Lukas VögtliLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet22.08.99SUI 
15:28.20 21Maurice ChristenSTB Leichtathletik16.01.00SUI 
15:46.87 31Tedros SiumTV Riehen30.09.00ERI 
15:48.51 41Hermon AsgodomLAR Binningen05.03.97ERI 
15:50.63 51Dave DerigoGAB Bellinzona08.03.97SUI 
16:11.62 61Nicola HaggerLC Regensdorf22.05.99SUI 
16:16.66 71Nico NäfLK Zug10.09.97SUI 
16:16.73 41Gabriel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.01SUI 
16:57.79 91Abraham HabtemikaelLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.01.97ERI 
17:10.25 101Jean-Jacques PerretSA Bulle30.11.99SUI 
17:19.30 111Julian GundiTV Reussbühl LA19.10.98SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.02 1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
1.99 2Marco BöschTV Arlesheim06.10.98SUI 
1.96 3Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
1.93 4Alain PfammatterTV Naters13.07.99SUI 
1.90 2Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
1.90 4Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.90 5Lucas Oliveira ZborowskiTV Herisau30.04.98SUI 
1.90 1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
1.90 3Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
1.85 7Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
1.85 8Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
1.85 5Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.85 6Ulysse LozanoStade Genève01.06.00SUI 
1.80 6Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
1.80 8Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
1.80 6Ramon JollerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.04.99SUI 
1.80 9Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
1.80 10Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
1.75 11Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
1.75 9Torben KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.03.97SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.871.61Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.45-0.31Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
7.290.02Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.060.13Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
6.961.64Joel WylerTV Herzogenbuchsee07.05.99SUI 
6.951.15Marco BöschTV Arlesheim06.10.98SUI 
6.860.12Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
6.840.13Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.700.96Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.640.94Daryl WarpelinCA Genève14.01.00SUI 
6.560.57Dario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
6.520.05Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
6.500.46Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
6.45-0.17Sven ProfichetChêne Gymnastique Genève30.05.01SUI 
6.411.28Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
6.370.19Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
6.350.510Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
6.27-0.311Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
6.130.512Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
6.040.18Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
5.890.213Christophe KaczmarekCABV Martigny15.06.00POL 
5.780.314Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.73 1Noah FleischmannSTV Lachen01.02.99SUI 
40.98 2Emanuele RizziVIRTUS Locarno19.03.98SUI 
38.92 3Kevin PaciosCA Vétroz18.02.99SUI 
38.00 4Toma ZumbrunnLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.06.99SUI 
36.39 5Bryan BuncakLAS Old Boys Basel11.12.97SUI 
32.42 6Adrien ReyCA Vétroz18.02.99SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.52 1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01GER 
52.98 2Joachim VogelFSG Alle17.06.00SUI 
52.68 3Jonas BergerLAS Old Boys Basel29.11.01SUI 
51.05 4Sanna BalsaLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.05.01SUI 
35.92 5Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
75.48 1Simon WielandSTB Leichtathletik16.12.00SUI 
59.68 2Pascal WaserLAR TV Rüti28.05.00SUI 
59.15 1Nicola LirggLZ Lostorf30.08.98SUI 
57.38 2Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
55.52 3Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
55.17 4Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
54.52 5Marco StockerTV Wohlen AG12.01.01SUI 
53.50 3Lucas Oliveira ZborowskiTV Herisau30.04.98SUI 
52.95 4Ramon JollerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.04.99SUI 
52.13 6David GublerTV Zofingen LA05.07.01SUI 
51.95 5Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
51.66 6Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
48.17 7Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
47.87 7Daniel BeckSATUS Biel-Stadt06.07.01SUI 
47.72 8Cédric GaillardCA Vétroz05.09.00SUI 
47.69 9Fabio HaueterTV Sarnen LA29.05.00SUI 
46.93 10Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
46.38 11Sven ScheuTV St. Peterzell23.07.00SUI 
45.83 12Malte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
45.40 13Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
45.37 14Robin EggerLC Turicum09.07.01SUI 
45.27 15Ruben KunzLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.00SUI 
45.10 16Yannick KünzleLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.02.00SUI 
44.75 17Sandro WinterLV Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
44.51 18Nils EtterSTB Leichtathletik03.09.01SUI 
42.90 20Nico SchmidTSV Steinen14.10.00SUI