SM U20/U23

Winterthur - 08.09.2019

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.19-0.61ANadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
24.56-0.61ACoralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
24.69-0.62AYasmin GigerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.11.99SUI 
24.75-0.62AAnika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
24.77-0.63ACynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.99-0.91h3Yasmin GigerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.11.99SUI 
25.15-0.63ACéline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
25.20-0.64AAurélie GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.03.98SUI 
25.22-0.64AAylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.330.01h2Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
25.36-0.11h3Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
25.47-0.21h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.49-0.81h1Aurélie GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.03.98SUI 
25.55-0.22h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
25.64-0.12h3Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
25.67-0.92h3Hannah LomaxLV Wettingen-Baden24.02.99SUI 
25.680.01h2Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
25.72-0.65ALéonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
25.75-0.82h1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
25.77-0.66ARachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
25.81-0.65AHannah LomaxLV Wettingen-Baden24.02.99SUI 
25.820.02h2Amanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
25.85-0.67AAmanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
25.870.03h2Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
25.88-0.83h1Jasmina ReiserSTV Eschenbach SG08.05.98SUI 
25.89-0.13h3Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
25.93-0.66ADaphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
25.94-0.67AVivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
25.960.02h2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
25.98-0.93h3Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
26.21-0.84h1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
26.22-0.94h3Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
26.29-0.68AJasmina ReiserSTV Eschenbach SG08.05.98SUI 
26.29-0.68AAlessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
26.43-0.95h3Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
26.500.04h2Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
26.510.03h2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
26.66-0.14h3Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
26.700.05h2Matina AmreinLC Therwil24.08.00SUI 
26.77-0.15h3Fabienne RisiTSV Galgenen12.06.01SUI 
26.86-0.23h1Daphne ZublerLC Schaffhausen24.02.00SUI 
26.900.04h2Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
26.91-0.16h3Zoe KokLGB Benken07.10.01SUI 
27.080.05h2Marie TheurillatFSG Alle06.07.98SUI 
27.16-0.24h1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
27.16-0.85h1Viviane KussLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.10.99SUI 
27.230.06h2Michelle PosratschnigSTV Eschenbach SG25.10.97SUI 
27.320.06h2Chiara GartmannTV Mels14.03.00SUI 
27.37-0.17h3Catherine SpinielloLZ Thierstein17.06.00SUI 
27.53-0.25h1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
27.63-0.26h1Jasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
27.650.07h2Michaela BirriLZ Thierstein21.08.00SUI 
28.14-0.86h1Simone MeierLC Frauenfeld27.02.99SUI 
28.19-0.27h1Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.76 1AGiulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
55.10 1ASilke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99BEL 
55.46 2AJulia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
55.63 3ASimone LalorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.01IRL 
56.30 2AAndrea RutschmannLV Winterthur02.02.98SUI 
56.46 4AFlorence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
57.23 3ACarol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
57.61 4AAnja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
57.83 5AAlizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
57.88 5AMichelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
57.93 6AManuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
58.13 6ALara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
58.79 7ANoémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
58.89 8AAline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
59.20 7ALia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
60.44 8AMahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:06.58 1ADelia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
2:11.17 2AJoceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
2:12.09 3ANoemi JakoberSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.05.00SUI 
2:13.22 4AMara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
2:13.56 11Selina FehlerBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.09.98SUI 
2:16.36 5AIngrid EckardtLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet09.09.01DEN 
2:16.65 21Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
2:17.99 31Michèle WielandLC Regensdorf19.04.97SUI 
2:19.64 41Alana VannaySG St-Maurice25.04.99SUI 
2:19.81 6AAlexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:20.04 7ASelina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
2:27.28 51Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
2:35.05 61Zelia NäfenLLT Oberwallis16.07.97SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:32.69 1ADelia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
4:35.99 2ASibylle HäringLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet07.11.00SUI 
4:36.13 3AMelina AndorraStade Genève31.08.01SUI 
4:37.18 4AJoceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
4:44.97 5AAlina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
4:50.06 11Selina FehlerBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.09.98SUI 
4:52.11 21Emma LucchinaVIGOR Ligornetto02.04.98SUI 
4:52.53 31Michèle WielandLC Regensdorf19.04.97SUI 
4:53.25 41Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
4:53.48 6ALavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
4:54.83 7AAmy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
4:55.70 51Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
4:56.09 61Rahel BlättlerLA Nidwalden03.10.99SUI 
4:56.66 8ASandra MüllerLC Scharnachtal25.12.00SUI 
4:57.14 9AAmandine StettlerCHP Genève12.12.01SUI 
4:57.96 10ARomy MoulinSG St-Maurice12.01.00SUI 
4:58.00 71Sophie Katharina KummerLV Langenthal11.04.99SUI 
4:59.33 81Nadine AllemannLC Meilen09.02.98SUI 
5:02.52 11ANina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
5:05.64 12AAlina HertBiel/Bienne Athletics27.04.01SUI 
5:14.67 91Kerstin AebersoldSTB Leichtathletik05.12.99SUI 
5:15.76 101Michelle TannerBiel/Bienne Athletics15.06.99SUI 
5:16.32 111Lea HefelLC Therwil20.08.98SUI 
5:17.08 121Simona AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik23.09.99SUI 
5:29.11 131Zelia NäfenLLT Oberwallis16.07.97SUI 
5:31.59 141Emma Schaertlin CoffeyLC Basel08.09.98SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.86-1.41AKim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
13.88-1.42AAngelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
14.02-0.11h3Kim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
14.07-0.51AAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
14.16-1.43ASandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
14.30-0.52AAndrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
14.30-0.71h1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
14.43-0.72h1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
14.53-0.53AMaartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
14.59-0.11h2Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
14.64-0.21h3Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
14.66-0.31h1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
14.69-0.21h2Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.70-0.54AAnna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.76-0.32h1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
14.80-1.44AJulie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
14.88-0.55ACassy-Lou DepestelCABV Martigny19.07.00SUI 
14.92-0.12h3Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
15.07-0.73h1Aline FlattichTSV Galgenen01.03.00SUI 
15.09-0.56AMarilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
15.09-0.33h1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
15.10-0.57AMeret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
15.14-1.45AAline FlattichTSV Galgenen01.03.00SUI 
15.14-0.22h2Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
15.20-1.46ACarla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
15.23-0.12h2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
15.24-0.23h2Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
15.26-0.22h3Cassy-Lou DepestelCABV Martigny19.07.00SUI 
15.26-0.34h1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
15.28-0.13h2Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
15.29-1.47ANadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
15.34-0.14h2Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
15.37-0.23h3Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
15.46-0.13h3Gillian NännyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.08.99SUI 
15.48-0.24h3Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
15.49-0.58AAline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
15.61-0.14h3Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
15.81-0.24h2Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
15.88-0.74h1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
15.90-0.75h1Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
16.00-0.25h3Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
16.16-0.35h1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
16.17-0.25h2Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
16.38-0.15h2Jennifer LüthyTV Wohlen AG02.05.98SUI 
16.79-0.36h1Isabel RobelLC Frauenfeld07.05.00SUI 
17.60-0.16h2Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
17.77-0.26h2Melanie JauchLAR TV Rüti11.11.00SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.84 1AOksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
59.30 2AMichelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
60.36 3AKarin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
61.12 1ATina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
64.11 2ALaura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
65.26 3AFiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
65.82 4ALeana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
66.54 5AKiana RösliLV Winterthur23.09.98SUI 
67.18 4AHannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
68.94 5AVera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
70.13 6ASina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
70.15 6ASophie ParozUS Yverdon18.03.01SUI 
74.33 7AOria LiaciCABV Martigny06.10.01SUI 
78.00 8ALivia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.77 1Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel18.11.97SUI 
1.77 2Carolin MarchlewskiLC Basel08.09.99GER 
1.70 1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.68 3Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
1.60 5Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
1.60 4Selina JenniGG Bern07.06.00SUI 
1.60 2Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.60 2Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
1.60 4Pascale StöcklinLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.97SUI 
1.55 5Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
1.55 8Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
1.55 6Johanna RomanoLAS Old Boys Basel02.02.98SUI 
1.55 6Kristina SchüpbachLV Winterthur24.07.99SUI 
1.55 8Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
1.55 7Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
1.55 5Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.55 9Deborah JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden22.02.97SUI 
1.50 10Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
1.50 10Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.110.71Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
5.921.11Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
5.840.92Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.831.23Andrea RutschmannLV Winterthur02.02.98SUI 
5.800.44Céline SchwarzentruberSTV Willisau23.02.98SUI 
5.720.95Marie TheurillatFSG Alle06.07.98SUI 
5.711.02Gaelle MaonzambiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.01SUI 
5.630.76Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
5.621.13Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.590.54Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.560.85Alessa ZanolariTV St. Gallen-Ost26.02.00SUI 
5.470.16Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
5.430.57Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.400.07Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
5.390.78Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
5.370.98Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
5.311.09Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
5.281.59Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
5.251.610Sarah LeechCA Genève26.01.98FRA 
5.230.311Marlen SchmidTV Länggasse Bern24.12.97SUI 
5.110.110Chiara AmacherLV Thun13.03.01SUI 
5.080.212Clara MaederCEP Cortaillod18.05.99SUI 
4.970.313Jennifer LüthyTV Wohlen AG02.05.98SUI 
4.890.611Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
4.850.612Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
4.830.814Kim BarthTV Wohlen AG07.08.97SUI 
4.720.813Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
4.580.214Oria LiaciCABV Martigny06.10.01SUI 
4.530.415Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.28 1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
13.84 1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
12.90 2Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
12.45 3Chantal WinzLV Langenthal11.08.00SUI 
12.39 2Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
11.93 4Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 
11.70 4Anja StutzLV Winterthur02.01.99SUI 
11.48 5Ayla FlorinLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.97SUI 
11.25 6Anina RohnerTV Wohlen AG19.09.98SUI 
11.03 5Chantal FahrniTV Herzogenbuchsee15.10.00SUI 
10.79 7Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
10.05 6Minou StrumpfLV Zürcher Oberland28.07.00SUI 
9.84 8Natacha El DinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.97SUI 
9.82 7Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.19 1Chantal TannerLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.97SUI 
42.79 1Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
41.40 2Anina RohnerTV Wohlen AG19.09.98SUI 
41.08 2Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
40.71 3Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
39.90 4Anja StutzLV Winterthur02.01.99SUI 
39.36 5Jasmin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA28.12.98SUI 
38.22 6Fabienne SidoliLC Frauenfeld03.03.98SUI 
37.05 7Ayla FlorinLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.97SUI 
34.51 8Laura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 
34.12 3Chantal WinzLV Langenthal11.08.00SUI 
33.76 9Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
33.75 10Rebecca ErnyLAR Satus Oberentfelden02.10.99SUI 
33.69 4Lucie ReyCA Vétroz04.10.00SUI 
32.89 5Minou StrumpfLV Zürcher Oberland28.07.00SUI 
31.84 11Natacha El DinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.97SUI 
31.76 12Anouk PietersTV Riehen26.08.97NED 
31.67 13Janine GerberTV Zofingen LA19.05.99SUI 
30.99 6Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
30.15 14Ariane SuterTSV Steinen04.03.99SUI 
29.60 7Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
29.40 8Jennifer BuckelBTV Aarau Athletics18.03.00GER 
27.94 15Tabea BöllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.99SUI 
27.88 16Luce PietersTV Riehen26.08.97SUI 
27.04 9Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
25.90 17Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
22.53 10Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
22.13 18Isabelle KaufmannTV Wohlen AG15.01.99SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.16-0.51AFelix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SWE 
21.31-0.51ARicky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
21.71-0.61h3Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SWE 
21.98-0.52ASimon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
21.98-1.01h3Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
22.04-0.53AEric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.05-0.54AGino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
22.06-0.55AJarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01FRA 
22.14-0.71h2Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
22.20-1.02h3Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01FRA 
22.20-0.62h3Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
22.20-0.52AGaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
22.25-0.61h1Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
22.39-0.53AVincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
22.39-1.03h3Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
22.39-0.72h2Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
22.43-0.54AMartin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
22.43-0.56AMattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
22.47-0.62h1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.47-0.55AJoel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
22.54-0.61h1Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
22.55-0.21h2Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
22.62-0.56AValentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
22.71-0.57ADaniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
22.71-0.57ABradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
22.74-0.63h1Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
22.77-0.73h2Julian RüfenachtGAB Bellinzona17.05.01SUI 
22.79-0.64h1Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
22.81-0.62h1Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
22.81-0.22h2Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
22.85-0.23h2Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
22.97-0.24h2Rico BaumgartnerSTV Eschenbach SG22.08.97SUI 
23.04-0.65h1Nico FreiVom Stein Baden25.10.00SUI 
23.11-0.58ARico BaumgartnerSTV Eschenbach SG22.08.97SUI 
23.12-0.74h2Luca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 
23.17-1.04h3Mathieu JungoCA Gibloux Farvagny20.02.00SUI 
23.19-0.66h1Kristian EngTV Olten07.06.01SUI 
23.19-0.63h3Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
23.21-0.64h3Philipp FrommeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.03.99LIE 
23.22-0.63h1Kenneth HesseLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.12.97SUI 
23.42-0.67h1Alex KossiganStade Genève26.01.00SUI 
23.42-0.25h2Jonas LuthigerLC Luzern25.07.97SUI 
23.59-0.75h2Johnny ProiettoVIRTUS Locarno09.03.00SUI 
23.61-1.05h3Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
23.62-0.58AJulian RüfenachtGAB Bellinzona17.05.01SUI 
23.62-0.68h1Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
23.64-0.65h3Damian SalzmannLV Thun24.04.98SUI 
23.88-0.64h1Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
23.91-0.76h2Luan HuberSTB Leichtathletik29.07.01SUI 
24.02-1.06h3Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
24.12-0.26h2Dennys CirederfCA Genève02.03.98SUI 
24.23-0.77h2Dominik UeltschiLV Thun16.03.01SUI 
24.62-0.65h1Lars Thomas HaslerLV Thun11.05.98SUI 
42.51-1.07h3Maxime BaudrazGym Rolle19.06.00SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.86 1ACharles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
47.33 2AWilliam ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99POR 
47.90 3AFilippo MoggiSAM Massagno25.10.99SUI 
48.63 1ALionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
49.60 4ATim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
49.71 2ATim SteffenLC Luzern31.05.00SUI 
49.83 3AXavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
50.50 4ANarkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
50.65 5ASimone TattarlettiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.04.99SUI 
51.43 5ASebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
51.46 6ALivio KurzBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.97SUI 
51.65 7ADario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
53.02 6ASamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
53.17 8AThomas ZügerLC Luzern21.01.99SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:49.78 1ALukas KauflinTV Zofingen LA25.07.00SUI 
1:52.06 2AJulien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
1:52.55 3ASilas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
1:52.65 1ARobin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:52.66 2ADominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
1:54.09 4ARamon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
1:55.87 3AVincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
1:56.47 5ALeon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
1:56.56 4ASilvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
1:57.17 5ADiego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
1:58.81 6AHaben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
1:58.88 7ARafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
1:59.04 6ASamuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
2:00.18 8ALuca JostLC Emmenstrand13.12.98SUI 
2:00.91 7AJonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
2:04.19 8AAurel HiltmannSC Liestal26.11.00SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:59.19 11Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
4:00.50 21Louis DolceFSG Courroux13.03.99SUI 
4:01.02 31Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
4:01.73 11Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
4:02.43 41Tommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
4:05.46 51Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 
4:05.48 21Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
4:05.54 31Derek BuccassiSTB Leichtathletik13.03.01SUI 
4:05.82 41Clément GilliéronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.01SUI 
4:06.33 51Léon DietrichCA Belfaux26.01.01SUI 
4:07.71 61Joel GraberSTB Leichtathletik04.02.98SUI 
4:08.17 61Sebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
4:08.57 71Erik ScheggKTV Oberriet28.12.00SUI 
4:12.95 81Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
4:13.04 71Luca BassLC Regensdorf24.08.98SUI 
4:18.13 91Melkias AfeworkiCA Sion17.10.01ERI 
4:18.98 81Nick ObristLV Langenthal10.05.97SUI 
4:19.77 91Mathieu BenninghoffStade Genève07.05.99SUI 
4:21.04 101Sharmarke ABDI JAMACA Belfaux05.10.00SOM 
4:21.72 111Robin OberholzerTV Oerlikon15.03.00SUI 
4:24.01 121Fabio StübiTV Zofingen LA05.02.00SUI 
4:27.74 131Igor HungerbühlerLC Frauenfeld16.01.00SUI 
4:28.59 141Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.61-1.01ASimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
14.22-1.02ANick RüeggLC Schaffhausen28.07.01SUI 
14.28-1.11sf2Nick RüeggLC Schaffhausen28.07.01SUI 
14.35-1.31sf3Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
14.56-1.03AMicha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
14.630.01sf1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
14.76-1.04ANoe ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.01.01SUI 
14.78-1.05AStinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 
15.000.02sf1Stinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 
15.06-1.12sf2Noe ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.01.01SUI 
15.21-1.06AStan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
15.220.03sf1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
15.23-1.07ANik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
15.240.04sf1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
15.33-1.13sf2Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
15.57-1.32sf3Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
15.610.05sf1Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
15.86-1.14sf2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
15.86-1.33sf3Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
15.880.06sf1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
15.93-1.15sf2Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
16.01-1.34sf3Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
16.13-1.35sf3Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
16.15-1.16sf2Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
16.51-1.36sf3Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
16.70-1.17sf2Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.61-1.11h2Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
13.62-0.71AJason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
14.54-0.72AMathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
15.00-0.71h1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
15.02-0.73APhilippe PetitjeanStade Genève05.05.97FRA 
15.32-1.12h2Philippe PetitjeanStade Genève05.05.97FRA 
15.53-0.74AMatthias StudigerTV Kloten LA12.04.97SUI 
15.69-0.75ADavid MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
15.78-0.77ACyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
15.78-0.76AMarc EngeliLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
15.85-0.78ATamàs ValkaySTB Leichtathletik15.04.99HUN 
15.87-1.13h2David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
15.96-0.72h1Matthias StudigerTV Kloten LA12.04.97SUI 
16.05-1.14h2Marc EngeliLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
16.16-1.15h2Tamàs ValkaySTB Leichtathletik15.04.99HUN 
16.25-0.73h1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
16.59-0.74h1Miguel LuziLV Winterthur03.08.97SUI 
16.75-1.16h2Dario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
22.27-0.75h1Kaan IrmakLZ Lostorf09.12.98TUR 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.65 11Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
52.02 21Luca MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil22.06.98GER 
52.70 31Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
53.54 41Emir DridiSTB Leichtathletik28.11.97SUI 
53.97 51Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
55.45 11Simon GerberTV Länggasse Bern31.01.00SUI 
56.53 61Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
56.57 71Constantin KannewischerLK Zug13.01.99SUI 
57.28 21Alessio GuidonGAB Bellinzona30.04.01SUI 
58.19 31Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
58.96 81Jan HellerLC Kirchberg26.07.97SUI 
59.53 41Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
60.07 51Dennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
60.68 61Mathis PellazCA Sierre DSG08.09.01SUI 
61.92 71Mahdi Ibrahim AliSTB Leichtathletik12.02.01SOM 
79.24 81Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.60 1Nicolas PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01GER 
4.60 1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
4.60 2Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
4.50 3Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.50 2Andrin FreiLV Winterthur10.09.97SUI 
4.40 4Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
4.30 3Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
4.30 5Max BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01GER 
4.30 4Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
4.20 6Sandro WinterLV Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
4.05 7David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
4.00 5Joel WylerTV Herzogenbuchsee07.05.99SUI 
3.90 10Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
3.90 8Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
3.90 8Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
3.85 6Basile ZanascoStade Genève15.12.97SUI 
3.75 11Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
3.75 12Mischa KyburzSTB Leichtathletik06.05.00SUI 
3.70 7Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.340.21Carlos KouassiLAS Old Boys Basel15.12.99SUI 
14.510.72Marco BöschTV Arlesheim06.10.98SUI 
14.260.63Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
14.140.34Renaud CuenatStade Genève22.02.99SUI 
13.610.51Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
13.160.02Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
13.060.15Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
12.560.03Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
12.550.14Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
12.030.76Torben KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.03.97SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.88 1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
14.24 2Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
13.32 3Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
12.56 4Ramon HungerSTV Wangen SZ11.01.97SUI 
12.38 5Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
11.95 6Noah NeukommFSG Courgenay21.03.98SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.10 1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
15.06 2Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01GER 
14.90 3Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
13.57 4Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
12.81 5Sven ScheuTV St. Peterzell23.07.00SUI 
12.68 6David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
12.50 7Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
12.26 8Tobias GnägiBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik04.09.01SUI 
11.48 9Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
10.97 10Levin ReistLC Frauenfeld05.04.00SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.87 1Matthieu DemierreLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.12.97SUI 
41.00 2Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
38.93 3Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
38.83 4Ramon HungerSTV Wangen SZ11.01.97SUI 
38.53 5Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
38.34 6Thomas KollerTV Teufen01.03.99SUI 
34.74 7Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
32.98 8Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
31.71 9Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.12 1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
46.20 2Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
45.07 3Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
44.53 4Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01GER 
42.19 5Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
40.16 6Jonas BergerLAS Old Boys Basel29.11.01SUI 
38.96 7Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
38.74 8Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
36.94 9Loris VallanTV Olten01.12.00SUI 
36.29 10Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
36.05 11Levin ReistLC Frauenfeld05.04.00SUI 
35.94 12Tobias GnägiBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik04.09.01SUI 
35.79 13Félix MendezFSG Geneveys et Coffrane07.07.00SUI 
35.42 14Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
33.18 15Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
30.88 16Sven ScheuTV St. Peterzell23.07.00SUI 
29.51 17Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
12.67 18Timon FellmannLK Zug30.06.00SUI