Spitzen Leichtathletik Luzern

Luzern - 09.07.2019

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.43 3r1Levin RoggerAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.01.10SUI 
10.65 7r1Jonathan MugglinLC Luzern03.04.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.90-0.82r2Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
11.19-0.83r2Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
11.22-0.84r2Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
11.36-0.85r2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.98-0.58r1Alex WilsonLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.90SUI 
21.34-0.88r2Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:36.09 1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
2:37.57 2Maxwell KoulenFSG Bernex-Confignon01.10.04NED 
2:44.23 4Gaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
2:47.02 6Mickael MartiTIP-TOP Swiss Polysport03.09.04SUI 
2:51.45 8Florian Kaltkids+athletics02.06.04SUI 
2:56.02 9Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
2:59.75 12Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
3:12.49 14Gian Mattia BaggenstosLAT Sense (Lauf und Athletikteam)14.08.05SUI 
3:15.05 15Léo Maederkids+athletics01.09.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:48.73 1Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
3:51.08 3Urs SchönenbergerKTV Wil LA06.02.91SUI 
3:51.19 5Joaquim JaegerStade Genève21.05.96SUI 
3:54.67 6Ilias HernandezStade Genève21.05.93SUI 
3:56.80 7Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
4:00.39 8Alain CroisierTV Länggasse Bern23.04.90SUI 
4:00.92 9Romain LuescherLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.02.96SUI 
4:01.32 10Yves Florent CornillieLR Gettnau26.01.99SUI 
4:02.96 11Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
4:03.92 12Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
4:04.55 13Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
4:07.92 14Gabriel PatziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.07.98SUI 
4:10.11 15Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:43.62 3Julien WandersStade Genève18.03.96SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.43-1.28r2Maurus MeyerTSV Rothenburg athletics24.05.95SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.66 5Kariem HusseinLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.01.89SUI 
55.05 7Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.56 5Martin BingisserLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.08.83SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
74.13 2Lukas WielandSTB Leichtathletik24.07.94SUI 
74.00 3Bruno SchürchTV Fraubrunnen30.01.96SUI 
67.01 5Claudio KünzliLC Frauenfeld14.08.93SUI 
62.53 7Franck Di SanzaCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI