Spitzen Leichtathletik Luzern

Luzern - 09.07.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.58 1r1Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
8.63 2r1Angela MeierSTV Willisau23.03.06SUI 
8.76 3r1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
8.93 1r1Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
8.99 4r1Soraya WidmerAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.06SUI 
9.06 5r1Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
9.18 3r1Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
9.23 4r1Andreana LabaguisLC Luzern05.04.06SUI 
9.24 2r1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
9.30 8r1Mar Ria HugglerLC Luzern05.05.07SUI 
9.40 3r1Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
9.56 4r1Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
9.72 5r1Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
9.81 1r1Lena Brunkids+athletics03.07.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.70-1.71fMeera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.93-1.72fLiv ReberLC Luzern03.06.04SUI 
11.01-1.73fIlaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
11.47-1.74fAnnina StadelmannLV Horw18.11.04SUI 
11.51-1.75fMia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.60-1.76fJana StoferLV Horw27.07.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.53-1.26r2Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
12.23-1.74r1Céline SchwarzentruberSTV Willisau23.02.98SUI 
12.25-1.75r1Charlène KellerLC Frauenfeld03.09.94SUI 
12.35-1.77r1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
12.48-0.81r2Corina GrünenfelderTV Wohlen AG07.01.95SUI 
12.50-0.82r2Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
12.69-0.83r2Livia OdermattBTV Aarau Athletics18.08.95SUI 
12.95-0.84r2Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
12.99-0.85r2Hannah LomaxLV Wettingen-Baden24.02.99SUI 
14.17-0.86r2Abassia RahmaniLV Winterthur02.07.92SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.90-0.73r1Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
23.93-0.27r2Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
24.43-0.81r1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
24.84-0.82r1Lena WernliLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.02.01SUI 
25.82-0.84r1Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
27.57-0.83r1Xenia SchneiderLC Therwil05.02.95SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.24 4Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
56.33 5Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
60.19 6Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:02.54 4Selina BüchelKTV Bütschwil26.07.91SUI 
2:03.14 8Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:59.47 1Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
2:59.61 2Alisha RüeggerHochwacht Zug29.08.04SUI 
3:00.81 3Estelle DoletCABV Martigny05.07.04SUI 
3:01.43 4Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
3:06.39 5Katharina JurtLA Nidwalden22.12.05SUI 
3:06.41 6Florina JurtLA Nidwalden22.12.05SUI 
3:06.64 7Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
3:06.86 8Sarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 
3:10.32 10Fabienne MüllerTV Sursee01.11.05SUI 
3:10.38 11Sarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
3:10.53 12Noémi van der KaaijTriviera03.12.04SUI 
3:12.19 13Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
3:14.22 14Chloé ReymondStade Genève05.01.04SUI 
3:15.40 15Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
3:17.11 16Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
3:19.92 17Olivia RyserLC Schaffhausen26.03.05SUI 
3:21.86 18DEFNE AYSEVAthlétisme Viseu-Genève07.10.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:27.14 1Nicole EggerLV Langenthal10.03.85SUI 
4:31.73 2Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
4:31.86 3Ravenna GassmannLV Albis17.12.94SUI 
4:32.69 4Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
4:32.92 5Delia ScherrerKTV Bütschwil25.03.94SUI 
4:35.03 6Michèle WielandLC Regensdorf19.04.97SUI 
4:39.27 7Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
4:43.58 8Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
4:46.13 9Fiona HéritierCA Broyard14.01.95SUI 
4:54.65 10Flavia StutzLR Gettnau19.07.96SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.43-0.98r1Noemi ZbärenSK Langnau12.03.94SUI 
13.89-1.63r1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
14.24-1.64r1Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
14.38-1.65r1Eveline RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik08.04.94SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.36 6Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
4.26 8Nicole BüchlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.83SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
64.32 4Nicole ZihlmannLC Luzern30.07.86SUI 
57.62 8Lydia WehrliStade Genève15.05.90SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.70 3Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
41.91 4Lena MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
38.86 5Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.83 1r1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
8.95 1r1Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
9.10 2r1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
9.27 3r1Jamie Deplazeskids+athletics18.05.07SUI 
9.30 2r1Luca KünzliTV Grosswangen27.01.08SUI 
9.39 3r1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
9.49 4r1Samuel BussmannLV Horw10.05.06SUI 
9.49 4r1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
9.63 5r1Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
10.28 2r1Sanjiv VijayagobalanAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.11.10SUI 
10.43 3r1Levin RoggerAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.01.10SUI 
10.65 7r1Jonathan MugglinLC Luzern03.04.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.20-1.41r1Kevin KurmannLR Nottwil04.02.04SUI 
10.30-1.42r1Justin FreiTV Zofingen LA07.01.05SUI 
10.37-1.44r1Iasonas NtomouchtsisLC Emmenstrand02.06.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.90-0.82r2Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
11.19-0.83r2Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
11.22-0.84r2Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
11.36-0.85r2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.38-0.86r2Jonas LuthigerLC Luzern25.07.97SUI 
11.54-0.87r2Nico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.98-0.58r1Alex WilsonLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.90SUI 
21.34-0.88r2Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:36.09 1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
2:37.57 2Maxwell KoulenFSG Bernex-Confignon01.10.04SUI 
2:39.18 3Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
2:44.23 4Gaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
2:45.62 5Aarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
2:47.02 6Mickael MartiTIP-TOP Swiss Polysport03.09.04SUI 
2:49.02 7Ivan PollmannCA Sion23.12.04SUI 
2:51.45 8Florian Kaltkids+athletics02.06.04SUI 
2:56.02 9Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
2:56.62 10Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
2:57.97 11Manuel SiggAll Blacks Thun29.01.04SUI 
2:59.75 12Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
2:59.87 13Damian MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.05SUI 
3:12.49 14Gian Mattia BaggenstosLAT Sense (Lauf und Athletikteam)14.08.05SUI 
3:15.05 15Léo Maederkids+athletics01.09.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:48.73 1Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
3:51.08 3Urs SchönenbergerKTV Wil LA06.02.91SUI 
3:51.10 4Reto RamseierTV Länggasse Bern26.07.93SUI 
3:51.19 5Joaquim JaegerStade Genève21.05.96SUI 
3:54.67 6Ilias HernandezStade Genève21.05.93SUI 
3:56.80 7Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
4:00.39 8Alain CroisierTV Länggasse Bern23.04.90SUI 
4:00.92 9Romain LuescherLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.02.96SUI 
4:01.32 10Yves Florent CornillieLR Gettnau26.01.99SUI 
4:02.96 11Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
4:03.92 12Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
4:04.55 13Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
4:07.92 14Gabriel PatziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.07.98SUI 
4:10.11 15Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:43.62 3Julien WandersStade Genève18.03.96SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.43-1.28r2Maurus MeyerTSV Rothenburg athletics24.05.95SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.66 5Kariem HusseinLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.01.89SUI 
55.05 7Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.480.58Christopher UllmannLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.93SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.56 5Martin BingisserLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.08.83SUI 
52.71 6Noah FleischmannSTV Lachen01.02.99SUI 
46.09 7Daniel BrunTV Thalwil06.07.91SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
74.13 2Lukas WielandSTB Leichtathletik24.07.94SUI 
74.00 3Bruno SchürchTV Fraubrunnen30.01.96SUI 
67.01 5Claudio KünzliLC Frauenfeld14.08.93SUI 
66.27 6Tom ReuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.90LUX 
62.53 7Franck Di SanzaCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI