TVU Nachwuchsmeeting

Zürich (Sihlhölzli) - 31.08.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.53 1zf1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
8.54 2zf1Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
8.56 3zf1Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
8.86 4zf1Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
8.89 5zf1Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
8.89 6zf2Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
8.90 7zf2Lisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
8.93 9zf2Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
8.93 10zf1Destiny LevoLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.12.06SUI 
8.98 1zf1Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
9.11 11zf2Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
9.12 12zf3Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
9.15 2zf1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
9.21 13zf3Flurina WärdellLV Albis19.02.06SUI 
9.21 3zf1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.23 14zf3Philippa TuorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.11.06SUI 
9.24 15zf4Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
9.27 4zf1Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
9.34 16zf3Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
9.38 17zf4Nina OberliLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.11.06$ro 
9.39 5zf1Lia PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.11.08SUI 
9.42 18zf3Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
9.44 6zf1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.11.08SUI 
9.44 7zf2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
9.45 8zf2Sophie HintermannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.03.08SUI 
9.49 19zf2Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
9.51 20zf4Lisa EggenbergerSTV Tuggen13.10.07SUI 
9.70 9zf2Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
9.78 21zf2Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
9.91 1zf3Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
9.97 10zf2Linn IlliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.05.08SUI 
10.06 12zf3Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
10.10 22zf4Raffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
10.17 13zf3Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
10.18 14zf3Emma PisanuLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.11.09SUI 
10.25 23zf4Lola AndreoliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach26.03.06SUI 
10.60 4zf1Eloïse YorkLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.08.10SUI 
10.66 5zf1Olivia NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.03.10POL 
10.69 6zf1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 
10.86 15zf3Emilia RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.02.09SUI 
10.91 7zf3Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
11.07 8zf1Edda CrolaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.11SUI 
11.21 9zf2Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.03.10SUI 
11.97 11zf2Antonia StützLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.12.11SUI 
11.99 12zf2Florina SchönherrLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.04.12GER 
12.22 13zf2Annabelle RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.11SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:45.31 1zf1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
1:46.54 2zf1Noemi ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf24.05.06SUI 
1:48.22 3zf1Zari ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.11.07SUI 
1:55.00 4zf1Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
1:56.35 5zf1Flurina WärdellLV Albis19.02.06SUI 
1:56.96 1zf1Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
1:58.88 2zf1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
2:00.72 3zf1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
2:01.09 4zf1Lealie ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.09.09SUI 
2:06.03 1zf1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
2:06.13 5zf1Linn IlliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.05.08SUI 
2:07.64 2zf1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
2:08.23 6zf1Destiny LevoLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.12.06SUI 
2:08.93 6zf1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
2:10.33 8zf1Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
2:10.47 7zf1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
2:13.17 3zf1Tianii ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.04.11SUI 
2:15.66 9zf1Nina OberliLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.11.06$ro 
2:19.60 5zf1Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
2:22.05 6zf1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 
2:25.61 7zf1Florina SchönherrLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.04.12GER 
2:26.04 8zf1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
2:27.56 9zf1Antonia StützLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.12.11SUI 
2:29.83 10zf1Edda CrolaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.11SUI 
2:35.15 12zf1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.03.10SUI 
3:40.90 10zf1Kyra HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.39 1Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
1.36 2Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
1.33 3Flurina WärdellLV Albis19.02.06SUI 
1.33 4Kyra HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.06SUI 
1.30 6Lisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
1.30 5Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
1.26 1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
1.25 7Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
1.25 10Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
1.25 10Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
1.25 12Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
1.25 7Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
1.20 3Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.11.08SUI 
1.20 2Sophie HintermannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.03.08SUI 
1.20 13Lola AndreoliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach26.03.06SUI 
1.15 4Lia PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.11.08SUI 
1.15 14Lisa EggenbergerSTV Tuggen13.10.07SUI 
1.10 15Raffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
1.05 5Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
1.00 6Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.65 1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
4.49 2Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
4.38 3Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
4.32 5Ronja WittwerTV Hombrechtikon07.12.06SUI 
4.27 6Lisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
4.22 1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
4.20 2Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
4.18 7Flurina WärdellLV Albis19.02.06SUI 
4.10 3Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.10 9Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
4.09 10Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
4.08 11Destiny LevoLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.12.06SUI 
4.05 4Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
4.01 12Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
4.01 5Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
3.96 13Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
3.93 14Philippa TuorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.11.06SUI 
3.92 15Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
3.91 16Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
3.90 17Lisa EggenbergerSTV Tuggen13.10.07SUI 
3.88 18Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
3.87 19Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
3.85 6Sophie HintermannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.03.08SUI 
3.80 20Kyra HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.06SUI 
3.80 7Lia PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.11.08SUI 
3.75 8Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.11.08SUI 
3.61 9Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
3.49 11Linn IlliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.05.08SUI 
3.49 1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3.46 22Raffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
3.45 12Emma PisanuLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.11.09SUI 
3.42 23Lola AndreoliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach26.03.06SUI 
3.40 13Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
3.39 14Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
3.35 3Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
3.32 24Nina OberliLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.11.06$ro 
3.29 16Emilia RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.02.09SUI 
3.11 4Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
2.88 6Eloïse YorkLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.08.10SUI 
2.71 7Edda CrolaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.11SUI 
2.69 8Olivia NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.03.10POL 
2.60 9Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.03.10SUI 
2.43 11Antonia StützLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.12.11SUI 
2.35 12Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 
2.34 13Florina SchönherrLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.04.12GER 
2.31 15Annabelle RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.11SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.67 1Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
8.50 2Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
7.96 3Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
7.08 4Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
7.02 5Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
6.15 6Philippa TuorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.11.06SUI 
6.01 7Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
5.65 8Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
5.02 9Lola AndreoliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach26.03.06SUI 
4.97 10Raffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
4.70 11Lisa EggenbergerSTV Tuggen13.10.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.65 1Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
7.06 2Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
6.61 3Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
6.43 4Emilia RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.02.09SUI 
5.92 5Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
5.63 6Sophie HintermannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.03.08SUI 
5.47 7Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
4.72 8Emma PisanuLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.11.09SUI 
4.31 9Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.32 1Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
26.30 2Ronja WittwerTV Hombrechtikon07.12.06SUI 
25.87 3Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
23.76 4Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
22.80 5Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
21.84 6Kyra HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.06SUI 
19.73 7Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
18.95 8Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
18.04 9Lisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
17.65 10Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
17.01 11Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
15.01 12Philippa TuorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.11.06SUI 
14.24 13Raffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
12.31 14Lola AndreoliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach26.03.06SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.14 1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
24.32 2Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
16.52 4Edda CrolaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.11SUI 
16.43 5Olivia NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.03.10POL 
15.18 7Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.03.10SUI 
14.58 9Eloïse YorkLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.08.10SUI 
14.20 10Annabelle RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.11SUI 
11.93 11Florina SchönherrLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.04.12GER 
11.45 12Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.01 1zf1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
8.21 2zf1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
8.38 3zf1Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
8.43 4zf1Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
8.84 5zf2Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
8.91 6zf2Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
8.97 1zf1Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
9.06 2zf1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
9.09 7zf2Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
9.12 8zf3Louis Lajos ChesneyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.02.06SUI 
9.15 9zf1Janickvid de Da VriesLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.06.06SUI 
9.20 3zf2Enno HoffmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.11.08SUI 
9.21 4zf1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
9.23 5zf1Noah EttelSTV Tuggen20.12.08SUI 
9.29 10zf2Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
9.30 11zf3Johan SchützLC Regensdorf13.02.07SUI 
9.42 6zf1Elio Von FlüeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.07.08SUI 
9.54 7zf2Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
9.56 8zf3Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
9.81 12zf3Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
9.87 10zf2Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
9.90 14zf3Noé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
9.90 13zf3Moritz MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.06.06SUI 
9.93 1zf1Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
9.97 11zf2Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
10.03 2zf1Mio WegmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.11SUI 
10.23 15zf2Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
10.25 4zf1Jan-Peter SchönherrLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.01.10GER 
10.26 12zf3Raphael BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.07.09AUT 
10.29 13zf3Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
10.66 5zf1Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI 
10.66 6zf1Cla IlliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.07.11SUI 
11.25 7zf2Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:46.39 1zf1Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
1:47.87 2zf1Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
1:49.41 1zf1Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
1:52.22 2zf1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
1:59.13 1zf1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
1:59.15 3zf1Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09GER 
2:02.53 3zf1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
2:03.49 4zf1Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
2:04.79 4zf1Noah EttelSTV Tuggen20.12.08SUI 
2:05.83 2zf1Jan-Peter SchönherrLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.01.10GER 
2:06.83 5zf1Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
2:08.77 6zf1Julian WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.06.08SUI 
2:09.35 3zf1Mio WegmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.11SUI 
2:09.97 7zf1Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
2:10.58 4zf1Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
2:10.60 8zf1Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
2:14.20 6zf1Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
2:17.12 5zf1Noé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
2:17.90 8zf1Cla IlliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.07.11SUI 
2:21.77 10zf1Quentin von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.02.11SUI 
2:27.22 9zf1Nevio HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.12.09SUI 
2:29.69 12zf1Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 1Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
1.42 2Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
1.38 1Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
1.35 3Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1.35 2Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
1.32 4Enno HoffmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.11.08SUI 
1.30 4Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
1.30 3Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
1.29 5Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
1.25 5Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
1.25 5Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
1.20 7Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
1.20 6Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
1.20 7Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
1.20 7Moritz MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.06.06SUI 
1.20 9Louis Lajos ChesneyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.02.06SUI 
1.15 9Benvis El SemadeniLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.06.08SUI 
1.15 8Noah EttelSTV Tuggen20.12.08SUI 
1.10 10Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09GER 
1.05 11Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.09 1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
4.69 2Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
4.68 3Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
4.25 4Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
4.22 1Enno HoffmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.11.08SUI 
4.20 2Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
4.18 3Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
4.13 4Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
4.12 5Janickvid de Da VriesLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.06.06SUI 
4.06 6Louis Lajos ChesneyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.02.06SUI 
3.92 7Jonas HofstetterLC Regensdorf16.03.07SUI 
3.86 8Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
3.85 10Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
3.85 9Johan SchützLC Regensdorf13.02.07SUI 
3.84 5Benjamin GradLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.01.09SUI 
3.80 6Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
3.79 11Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
3.70 8Benvis El SemadeniLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.06.08SUI 
3.70 7Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
3.69 9Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
3.59 12Moritz MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.06.06SUI 
3.52 11Julian WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.06.08SUI 
3.43 13Noé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
3.43 12Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09GER 
3.39 1Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
3.38 13Noah EttelSTV Tuggen20.12.08SUI 
3.33 14Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
3.30 2Jan-Peter SchönherrLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.01.10GER 
3.27 15Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
3.24 3Mio WegmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.11SUI 
3.16 16Raphael BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.07.09AUT 
3.02 5Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI 
3.02 6Cla IlliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.07.11SUI 
2.92 17Nevio HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.12.09SUI 
2.88 7Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.07 1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
10.00 2Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
9.83 3Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
9.31 4Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
9.16 5Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
8.82 6Janickvid de Da VriesLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.06.06SUI 
8.57 7Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
8.40 8Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
6.71 9Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
5.88 10Johan SchützLC Regensdorf13.02.07SUI 
5.54 11Jonas HofstetterLC Regensdorf16.03.07SUI 
5.52 12Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.32 1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
6.72 2Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
6.67 3Elio Von FlüeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.07.08SUI 
6.62 4Enno HoffmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.11.08SUI 
6.47 5Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
6.47 6Noah EttelSTV Tuggen20.12.08SUI 
6.38 7Benvis El SemadeniLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.06.08SUI 
6.36 8Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
5.52 9Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
4.71 10Julian WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.06.08SUI 
4.61 11Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09GER 
4.57 12Raphael BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.07.09AUT 
4.25 13Nevio HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.12.09SUI 
4.15 14Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.39 1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
23.36 2Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
22.18 3Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
21.07 4Jonas HofstetterLC Regensdorf16.03.07SUI 
18.63 5Louis Lajos ChesneyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.02.06SUI 
18.49 6Noé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
17.76 7Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
17.19 8Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
16.35 9Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.00 1Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
29.25 2Mio WegmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.11SUI 
18.63 4Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI 
18.54 5Cla IlliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.07.11SUI 
16.08 7Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 
15.74 8Jan-Peter SchönherrLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.01.10GER 
13.42 9Quentin von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.02.11SUI