UBS Kids Cup

Chailly sur Montreux - 06.07.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.01 1Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
8.14 5Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
8.24 1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
8.42 1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
8.50 2Cloé BrocardUS Yverdon21.02.07SUI 
8.52 4Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 
8.64 11Diane GarciaUS Yverdon16.08.05SUI 
8.71 12Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
8.75 9Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
8.76 8Andréane MertenatCOVA Nyon21.09.04SUI 
8.80 8Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
8.85 12Margaux BonvinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.05.05SUI 
8.89 11Lauryne SchneiderFSG Epalinges08.04.06SUI 
8.92 4Fanny RochatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.06.06SUI 
8.96 4Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
9.10 15Fanny SilvestriFSG La Sarraz27.03.06SUI 
9.16 3Noémie MonnierFSG La Sarraz11.12.08SUI 
9.22 3Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
9.35 12Shania Susan Mani AkoaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.07CMR 
9.39 2Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
9.41 3Samia GhourdouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.09SUI 
9.56 22Lola CumalatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.04.06ESP 
9.63 5Charlotte LesneFSG Morges15.08.08SUI 
9.63 14Beatriz ChavesLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.07SUI 
9.68 1Victoria CarronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.10.10SUI 
9.68 8Meggy Hohlkids+athletics11.06.08SUI 
9.68 5Julie BassinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.01.09SUI 
9.74 9Elsa DesbansCOVA Nyon28.06.08SUI 
9.83 4Anjara Jauslinkids+athletics09.04.09SUI 
9.85 2Emma Hornkids+athletics11.02.11RSA 
9.88 12Cléa Orue RamosLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.04.08SUI 
9.89 22Ilaf MatarLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.03.08SUI 
9.89 1Aaliyah Edougue-KemmLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.12SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.65 1Anthony Favrekids+athletics13.05.04SUI 
8.03 5Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
8.03 6Dimitri BesancetUS Yverdon06.01.05SUI 
8.04 3Alexis GilbertCOVA Nyon18.01.05SUI 
8.10 3Florian DebeyUS Yverdon20.04.06CMR 
8.10 1Luca Stutzmannkids+athletics11.05.07SUI 
8.18 2Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
8.24 2Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
8.30 1Aurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
8.47 15Nolé ChabanelCA Riviera12.09.06SUI 
8.50 5Nathan SavaryCA Broyard29.06.05SUI 
8.51 6Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
8.67 4Alexander Vrakkingkids+athletics01.01.0799 
8.68 15Elio LaederachUS Yverdon23.07.04SUI 
8.72 5Arthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 
8.76 5Gaël FazanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex23.03.07SUI 
8.87 2Dan Falletkids+athletics06.02.08SUI 
8.95 3Maël GilgienUS Yverdon04.04.07SUI 
9.05 3Leandro RosatoUS Yverdon05.01.08SUI 
9.09 1George Milnekids+athletics18.02.09GBR 
9.18 4Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
9.28 10Julien PréLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.06SUI 
9.35 9Alois PanchaudCA Riviera25.03.07SUI 
9.37 19Oscar GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.05.07SUI 
9.37 7Teo WeberLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.08.08SUI 
9.38 3Mathis MonnierFSG La Sarraz16.08.10$ro 
9.38 5Paul SchreckenbachLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.09.10GER 
9.38 10Adriano FogliniLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.10SUI 
9.74 9Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
9.74 8Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
9.97 1Evan GilgienUS Yverdon16.01.11SUI 
10.13 2Antoine ChevnineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.06.11RUS 
10.58 10Nolan CottenetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.05.11FRA 
12.07 7Elton ZenunajCA Broyard27.03.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.16 3Alexis GilbertCOVA Nyon18.01.05SUI 
5.09 5Nathan SavaryCA Broyard29.06.05SUI 
4.65 3Florian DebeyUS Yverdon20.04.06CMR 
4.52 4Alexander Vrakkingkids+athletics01.01.0799 
4.47 15Elio LaederachUS Yverdon23.07.04SUI 
4.45 4Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
4.44 2Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
4.15 3Leandro RosatoUS Yverdon05.01.08SUI 
4.14 1George Milnekids+athletics18.02.09GBR 
4.09 10Julien PréLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.06SUI 
3.95 2Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
3.93 11Raphaël MertenatCOVA Nyon11.12.06SUI 
3.92 3Mathis MonnierFSG La Sarraz16.08.10$ro 
3.87 7Teo WeberLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.08.08SUI 
3.55 2Antoine ChevnineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.06.11RUS 
2.55 7Elton ZenunajCA Broyard27.03.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
70.93 1Anthony Favrekids+athletics13.05.04SUI 
67.67 1Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
62.84 4Leo BaltarUS Yverdon03.12.04SUI 
54.45 5Nathan SavaryCA Broyard29.06.05SUI 
52.17 3Alexis GilbertCOVA Nyon18.01.05SUI 
52.12 1Aurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
47.90 5Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
47.12 3Maël GilgienUS Yverdon04.04.07SUI 
45.05 6Dimitri BesancetUS Yverdon06.01.05SUI 
38.69 5Gaël FazanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex23.03.07SUI 
38.66 2Dan Falletkids+athletics06.02.08SUI 
38.19 9Alois PanchaudCA Riviera25.03.07SUI 
37.26 1George Milnekids+athletics18.02.09GBR 
37.02 4Alexander Vrakkingkids+athletics01.01.0799 
36.70 2Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
35.64 15Elio LaederachUS Yverdon23.07.04SUI 
34.83 3Florian DebeyUS Yverdon20.04.06CMR 
32.63 6Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
32.18 18Mahë LaederachUS Yverdon08.03.07SUI 
30.87 15Arno JacotCA Riviera15.11.07SUI 
30.86 1Denis HaiverAthleticaOron28.02.10GER 
29.90 9Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
29.75 2Antoine ChevnineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.06.11RUS 
29.63 8Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
25.13 6NEO Steinhoffkids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
24.33 5Paul SchreckenbachLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.09.10GER 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2277 1Anthony Favrekids+athletics13.05.04SUI 
2145 1Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
1899 3Alexis GilbertCOVA Nyon18.01.05SUI 
1798 5Nathan SavaryCA Broyard29.06.05SUI 
1794 5Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
1790 6Dimitri BesancetUS Yverdon06.01.05SUI 
1769 1Aurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
1717 2Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
1687 1Luca Stutzmannkids+athletics11.05.07SUI 
1585 3Florian DebeyUS Yverdon20.04.06CMR 
1555 2Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
1538 3Maël GilgienUS Yverdon04.04.07SUI 
1498 5Arthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 
1454 4Alexander Vrakkingkids+athletics01.01.0799 
1445 5Gaël FazanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex23.03.07SUI 
1444 6Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
1424 15Elio LaederachUS Yverdon23.07.04SUI 
1370 2Dan Falletkids+athletics06.02.08SUI 
1344 3Leandro RosatoUS Yverdon05.01.08SUI 
1310 4Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
1302 1George Milnekids+athletics18.02.09GBR 
1226 9Alois PanchaudCA Riviera25.03.07SUI 
1187 10Julien PréLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.06SUI 
1166 11Raphaël MertenatCOVA Nyon11.12.06SUI 
1124 1Denis HaiverAthleticaOron28.02.10GER 
1104 15Arno JacotCA Riviera15.11.07SUI 
1090 7Teo WeberLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.08.08SUI 
1088 2Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
1078 3Mathis MonnierFSG La Sarraz16.08.10$ro 
1047 18Mahë LaederachUS Yverdon08.03.07SUI 
1046 19Oscar GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.05.07SUI 
1008 5Paul SchreckenbachLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.09.10GER 
990 6NEO Steinhoffkids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
965 8Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
963 9Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
943 1Evan GilgienUS Yverdon16.01.11SUI 
930 2Antoine ChevnineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.06.11RUS 
919 10Adriano FogliniLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.10SUI 
466 7Elton ZenunajCA Broyard27.03.12SUI