UBS Kids Cup

Kreuzlingen - 21.08.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.20 1Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
8.64 8Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
8.71 2Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 
8.78 6Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
8.80 1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
8.87 3Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
8.89 13Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
8.93 7Sereina MaganiLC Frauenfeld27.10.04SUI 
8.97 5Jael MeierSTV Berg07.02.06SUI 
8.97 11Mascha GrafLC Frauenfeld19.08.06SUI 
8.99 4Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
9.05 2Tamina KesslerLGB Bodensee29.03.06SUI 
9.06 5Lara KruckerLC Frauenfeld16.05.05SUI 
9.08 7Felicia DammannLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.08.05SUI 
9.10 8Carolin SpenglerLA Seerücken27.12.04SUI 
9.13 11Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
9.14 2Londa Karlen ManzalaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.02.08AI 
9.20 9Cindy RüeschLC Frauenfeld03.05.06SUI 
9.21 4Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
9.22 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
9.24 4Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
9.26 12Sayana ArulvasanLC Frauenfeld11.12.05SRI 
9.26 2Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
9.27 6Sarah CavacoLA Seerücken05.03.07SUI 
9.34 10Carmen SteinerLAR Bischofszell07.04.04SUI 
9.35 13Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
9.39 1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
9.39 3Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
9.45 8Joséline AeberliLA Seerücken11.07.06SUI 
9.47 15Anna MeierhoferTV Eschlikon24.08.06SUI 
9.49 2Lorena ScheggLC Frauenfeld20.06.09SUI 
9.54 4Asuela BommerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.06.08SUI 
9.55 14Lumi ProbstLC Frauenfeld22.02.07SUI 
9.57 5Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
9.57 11Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
9.66 4Elin Lia MüllerLC Frauenfeld31.05.07SUI 
9.67 12Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
9.68 10Rafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
9.68 7Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
9.68 13Selina ScherrerTV Eschlikon01.01.07SUI 
9.70 9Emilie ThüerLC Frauenfeld16.04.08SUI 
9.71 18Alina TreschLAR Bischofszell13.03.06SUI 
9.72 8Ylenia KnuchelLC Frauenfeld30.07.07SUI 
9.79 12Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
9.84 6Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
9.85 13Elin VontobelLC Frauenfeld21.04.08SUI 
9.89 18Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
9.95 15Magali GüntherLA Seerücken24.04.08SUI 
9.96 4Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
9.97 20Jennifer ImonopiLAR Bischofszell16.09.07SUI 
9.99 16Alina MeileLC Frauenfeld26.03.06SUI 
10.04 18Mia PaolettoAmriswil-Athletics02.07.08SUI 
10.06 17Malin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
10.12 6Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
10.14 7Elin HinriksonLC Frauenfeld17.08.07SUI 
10.14 8Leni ScherrerLAR Bischofszell10.01.09SUI 
10.14 15Collien OswaldLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen22.01.08SUI 
10.18 12Nele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
10.18 15Sarina SommerLC Frauenfeld06.06.07SUI 
10.18 15Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
10.37 21Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
10.45 1Nelia Heubergerkids+athletics14.01.11SUI 
10.49 11Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
10.58 22Flurina MeileLC Frauenfeld03.02.08SUI 
10.69 11Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
10.91 3Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
10.96 16Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
11.61 15Alicia EggerLA Seerücken05.09.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.41 1Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
5.07 1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
5.03 3Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
4.94 2Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 
4.62 6Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
4.58 8Carolin SpenglerLA Seerücken27.12.04SUI 
4.57 7Sereina MaganiLC Frauenfeld27.10.04SUI 
4.57 12Sayana ArulvasanLC Frauenfeld11.12.05SRI 
4.55 7Felicia DammannLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.08.05SUI 
4.53 4Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
4.52 5Jael MeierSTV Berg07.02.06SUI 
4.51 2Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
4.45 4Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
4.39 5Lara KruckerLC Frauenfeld16.05.05SUI 
4.34 2Tamina KesslerLGB Bodensee29.03.06SUI 
4.33 11Mascha GrafLC Frauenfeld19.08.06SUI 
4.32 9Cindy RüeschLC Frauenfeld03.05.06SUI 
4.31 4Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
4.29 10Carmen SteinerLAR Bischofszell07.04.04SUI 
4.26 5Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
4.21 8Joséline AeberliLA Seerücken11.07.06SUI 
4.19 13Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
4.17 14Lumi ProbstLC Frauenfeld22.02.07SUI 
4.17 4Elin Lia MüllerLC Frauenfeld31.05.07SUI 
4.15 8Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
4.11 13Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
4.10 1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
4.08 11Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
4.07 12Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
4.06 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.05 10Rafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
4.03 11Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
4.02 12Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
4.01 6Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
3.98 2Londa Karlen ManzalaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.02.08AI 
3.98 8Ylenia KnuchelLC Frauenfeld30.07.07SUI 
3.96 13Selina ScherrerTV Eschlikon01.01.07SUI 
3.95 2Lorena ScheggLC Frauenfeld20.06.09SUI 
3.95 3Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
3.95 6Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
3.93 7Elin HinriksonLC Frauenfeld17.08.07SUI 
3.92 4Asuela BommerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.06.08SUI 
3.89 6Sarah CavacoLA Seerücken05.03.07SUI 
3.89 18Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
3.88 9Emilie ThüerLC Frauenfeld16.04.08SUI 
3.86 13Elin VontobelLC Frauenfeld21.04.08SUI 
3.81 15Anna MeierhoferTV Eschlikon24.08.06SUI 
3.75 18Mia PaolettoAmriswil-Athletics02.07.08SUI 
3.73 17Malin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
3.72 21Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
3.68 15Sarina SommerLC Frauenfeld06.06.07SUI 
3.67 16Alina MeileLC Frauenfeld26.03.06SUI 
3.67 8Leni ScherrerLAR Bischofszell10.01.09SUI 
3.66 15Magali GüntherLA Seerücken24.04.08SUI 
3.64 4Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
3.61 15Collien OswaldLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen22.01.08SUI 
3.53 1Nelia Heubergerkids+athletics14.01.11SUI 
3.52 15Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
3.50 7Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
3.50 12Nele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
3.37 20Jennifer ImonopiLAR Bischofszell16.09.07SUI 
3.35 11Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
3.34 22Flurina MeileLC Frauenfeld03.02.08SUI 
3.25 3Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
3.16 11Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
3.07 16Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
2.79 15Alicia EggerLA Seerücken05.09.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.09 1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
49.32 4Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
46.65 1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
43.48 2Tamina KesslerLGB Bodensee29.03.06SUI 
42.63 4Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
42.42 4Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
42.34 2Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 
42.21 12Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
41.80 1Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
38.92 3Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
38.68 5Lara KruckerLC Frauenfeld16.05.05SUI 
38.61 8Joséline AeberliLA Seerücken11.07.06SUI 
38.17 7Elin HinriksonLC Frauenfeld17.08.07SUI 
38.11 4Elin Lia MüllerLC Frauenfeld31.05.07SUI 
37.30 16Alina MeileLC Frauenfeld26.03.06SUI 
37.15 5Jael MeierSTV Berg07.02.06SUI 
37.05 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
33.54 13Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
33.37 9Cindy RüeschLC Frauenfeld03.05.06SUI 
33.34 4Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
33.13 15Sarina SommerLC Frauenfeld06.06.07SUI 
31.31 10Carmen SteinerLAR Bischofszell07.04.04SUI 
31.30 15Anna MeierhoferTV Eschlikon24.08.06SUI 
31.13 8Ylenia KnuchelLC Frauenfeld30.07.07SUI 
31.00 4Asuela BommerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.06.08SUI 
30.40 6Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
30.08 7Sereina MaganiLC Frauenfeld27.10.04SUI 
29.76 6Sarah CavacoLA Seerücken05.03.07SUI 
29.13 2Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
29.12 3Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
29.10 11Mascha GrafLC Frauenfeld19.08.06SUI 
29.03 8Carolin SpenglerLA Seerücken27.12.04SUI 
28.95 2Londa Karlen ManzalaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.02.08AI 
28.42 2Lorena ScheggLC Frauenfeld20.06.09SUI 
28.39 7Felicia DammannLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.08.05SUI 
28.27 11Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
28.14 10Rafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
28.03 15Collien OswaldLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen22.01.08SUI 
27.53 11Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
27.16 9Emilie ThüerLC Frauenfeld16.04.08SUI 
26.95 20Jennifer ImonopiLAR Bischofszell16.09.07SUI 
26.67 5Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
26.54 8Leni ScherrerLAR Bischofszell10.01.09SUI 
26.46 8Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
26.00 6Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
25.24 15Magali GüntherLA Seerücken24.04.08SUI 
25.20 18Alina TreschLAR Bischofszell13.03.06SUI 
24.95 7Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
24.86 22Flurina MeileLC Frauenfeld03.02.08SUI 
24.77 13Elin VontobelLC Frauenfeld21.04.08SUI 
24.76 18Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
24.72 17Malin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
24.40 6Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
24.16 21Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
24.13 13Selina ScherrerTV Eschlikon01.01.07SUI 
24.03 18Mia PaolettoAmriswil-Athletics02.07.08SUI 
23.76 12Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
22.25 12Sayana ArulvasanLC Frauenfeld11.12.05SRI 
21.71 13Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
20.91 11Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
20.08 12Nele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
19.52 14Lumi ProbstLC Frauenfeld22.02.07SUI 
17.85 1Nelia Heubergerkids+athletics14.01.11SUI 
17.79 11Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
17.78 16Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
16.46 3Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
16.44 15Alicia EggerLA Seerücken05.09.11SUI 
16.01 15Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2231 1Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
2062 1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
1992 2Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 
1917 3Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
1893 4Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
1826 1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
1795 2Tamina KesslerLGB Bodensee29.03.06SUI 
1779 4Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
1759 4Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
1751 5Jael MeierSTV Berg07.02.06SUI 
1728 5Lara KruckerLC Frauenfeld16.05.05SUI 
1660 7Sereina MaganiLC Frauenfeld27.10.04SUI 
1646 6Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
1606 8Carolin SpenglerLA Seerücken27.12.04SUI 
1599 8Joséline AeberliLA Seerücken11.07.06SUI 
1597 9Cindy RüeschLC Frauenfeld03.05.06SUI 
1594 7Felicia DammannLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.08.05SUI 
1593 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
1592 8Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
1583 11Mascha GrafLC Frauenfeld19.08.06SUI 
1579 12Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
1555 2Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
1538 4Elin Lia MüllerLC Frauenfeld31.05.07SUI 
1526 10Carmen SteinerLAR Bischofszell07.04.04SUI 
1518 13Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
1470 11Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
1466 2Londa Karlen ManzalaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.02.08AI 
1455 12Sayana ArulvasanLC Frauenfeld11.12.05SRI 
1452 13Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
1433 6Sarah CavacoLA Seerücken05.03.07SUI 
1405 3Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
1399 4Asuela BommerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.06.08SUI 
1397 7Elin HinriksonLC Frauenfeld17.08.07SUI 
1396 15Anna MeierhoferTV Eschlikon24.08.06SUI 
1393 5Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
1375 8Ylenia KnuchelLC Frauenfeld30.07.07SUI 
1373 2Lorena ScheggLC Frauenfeld20.06.09SUI 
1357 16Alina MeileLC Frauenfeld26.03.06SUI 
1348 10Rafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
1347 6Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
1295 9Emilie ThüerLC Frauenfeld16.04.08SUI 
1294 4Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
1263 13Selina ScherrerTV Eschlikon01.01.07SUI 
1260 14Lumi ProbstLC Frauenfeld22.02.07SUI 
1260 11Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
1259 15Sarina SommerLC Frauenfeld06.06.07SUI 
1250 12Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
1222 13Elin VontobelLC Frauenfeld21.04.08SUI 
1221 18Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
1185 6Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
1182 7Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
1170 15Collien OswaldLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen22.01.08SUI 
1170 15Magali GüntherLA Seerücken24.04.08SUI 
1156 8Leni ScherrerLAR Bischofszell10.01.09SUI 
1154 17Malin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
1152 18Mia PaolettoAmriswil-Athletics02.07.08SUI 
1132 20Jennifer ImonopiLAR Bischofszell16.09.07SUI 
1090 21Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
1012 11Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
1007 12Nele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
990 22Flurina MeileLC Frauenfeld03.02.08SUI 
941 15Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
932 1Nelia Heubergerkids+athletics14.01.11SUI 
858 11Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
784 3Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
765 16Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
763 18Alina TreschLAR Bischofszell13.03.06SUI 
611 15Alicia EggerLA Seerücken05.09.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.91 2Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
8.08 1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
8.08 1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
8.22 1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
8.24 3Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
8.37 2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
8.45 12Mayele Jason ManzalaLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.12.04AI 
8.46 9Valerio AddeoLC Frauenfeld29.06.04SUI 
8.52 2Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
8.60 8Flurin HodelLC Frauenfeld24.04.05SUI 
8.70 3Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
8.92 1Noé HänschSTV Berg03.07.07SUI 
8.97 4Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
9.01 11Fabrizio ForsterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.05.05SUI 
9.07 13Noah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
9.07 6Patrick EdelmannKTV Wil LA24.08.06SUI 
9.10 7Oliver HeldLC Frauenfeld06.04.06SUI 
9.27 7Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
9.35 3Gabriel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.03.07POR 
9.39 3Keanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
9.45 2Jannik HaubenschmidLA Seerücken26.10.08SUI 
9.49 9Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
9.55 1Ruben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
9.56 5Nicola SchmidTV Eschlikon08.01.07SUI 
9.58 5Nino Schochkids+athletics27.01.08SUI 
9.60 1Laurice EggerLA Seerücken26.02.09SUI 
9.62 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
9.64 8Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
9.83 12Lars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
9.89 6Nevio RuschLAR Bischofszell17.04.09SUI 
9.89 15Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
9.91 9Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08$ro 
9.92 7Nico NotzAmriswil-Athletics15.03.10SUI 
9.92 16Neverin HeimAmriswil-Athletics27.09.08SUI 
10.01 1Jonathan Havensteinkids+athletics25.02.10SUI 
10.01 7Joshua LankerLA Seerücken06.07.11SUI 
10.02 12Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
10.04 4Kim ThalmannLC Frauenfeld17.03.09SUI 
10.25 8Finn KruckerLC Frauenfeld27.04.08SUI 
10.27 7Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
10.39 8Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10GER 
10.40 19Severin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
10.56 12Lean FernandezLAR Bischofszell29.11.10SUI 
11.04 21Emanuel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.11.11POR 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.95 1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
5.91 1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
5.32 1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
5.29 2Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
5.13 2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
5.10 9Valerio AddeoLC Frauenfeld29.06.04SUI 
5.05 3Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
4.94 8Flurin HodelLC Frauenfeld24.04.05SUI 
4.81 12Mayele Jason ManzalaLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.12.04AI 
4.71 1Noé HänschSTV Berg03.07.07SUI 
4.59 3Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
4.56 2Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
4.54 3Gabriel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.03.07POR 
4.47 4Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
4.29 1Laurice EggerLA Seerücken26.02.09SUI 
4.28 2Jannik HaubenschmidLA Seerücken26.10.08SUI 
4.26 7Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
4.22 6Patrick EdelmannKTV Wil LA24.08.06SUI 
4.20 15Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
4.14 13Noah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
4.11 7Oliver HeldLC Frauenfeld06.04.06SUI 
4.11 9Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08$ro 
4.10 3Keanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
4.10 5Nicola SchmidTV Eschlikon08.01.07SUI 
4.10 1Ruben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
4.10 11Fabrizio ForsterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.05.05SUI 
4.06 8Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
4.06 12Lars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
4.06 9Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
4.03 12Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
3.91 8Finn KruckerLC Frauenfeld27.04.08SUI 
3.89 16Neverin HeimAmriswil-Athletics27.09.08SUI 
3.82 8Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10GER 
3.80 5Nino Schochkids+athletics27.01.08SUI 
3.77 6Nevio RuschLAR Bischofszell17.04.09SUI 
3.70 4Kim ThalmannLC Frauenfeld17.03.09SUI 
3.67 1Jonathan Havensteinkids+athletics25.02.10SUI 
3.66 7Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
3.55 7Nico NotzAmriswil-Athletics15.03.10SUI 
3.47 19Severin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
3.41 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
3.34 7Joshua LankerLA Seerücken06.07.11SUI 
3.20 12Lean FernandezLAR Bischofszell29.11.10SUI 
2.93 21Emanuel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.11.11POR 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
86.94 1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
66.88 1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
64.34 2Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
58.56 1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
58.46 3Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
56.87 11Fabrizio ForsterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.05.05SUI 
56.68 2Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
56.59 1Noé HänschSTV Berg03.07.07SUI 
56.39 3Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
55.49 2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
49.46 13Noah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
49.04 5Nicola SchmidTV Eschlikon08.01.07SUI 
47.66 8Flurin HodelLC Frauenfeld24.04.05SUI 
46.76 6Patrick EdelmannKTV Wil LA24.08.06SUI 
45.65 1Laurice EggerLA Seerücken26.02.09SUI 
45.14 8Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
44.45 7Oliver HeldLC Frauenfeld06.04.06SUI 
44.17 12Mayele Jason ManzalaLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.12.04AI 
43.34 8Finn KruckerLC Frauenfeld27.04.08SUI 
42.34 1Ruben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
42.22 9Valerio AddeoLC Frauenfeld29.06.04SUI 
41.69 3Gabriel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.03.07POR 
41.02 1Jonathan Havensteinkids+athletics25.02.10SUI 
37.32 5Nino Schochkids+athletics27.01.08SUI 
37.02 4Kim ThalmannLC Frauenfeld17.03.09SUI 
36.93 7Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
36.02 12Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
35.55 9Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08$ro 
35.49 4Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
35.25 7Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
34.91 2Jannik HaubenschmidLA Seerücken26.10.08SUI 
34.21 12Lars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
33.46 12Lean FernandezLAR Bischofszell29.11.10SUI 
31.93 16Neverin HeimAmriswil-Athletics27.09.08SUI 
31.66 3Keanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
31.64 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
30.88 6Nevio RuschLAR Bischofszell17.04.09SUI 
30.53 9Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
29.56 15Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
26.58 19Severin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
26.10 8Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10GER 
25.54 7Nico NotzAmriswil-Athletics15.03.10SUI 
19.37 21Emanuel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.11.11POR 
12.52 7Joshua LankerLA Seerücken06.07.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2415 1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
2099 1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
2098 2Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
2050 1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
1902 3Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
1849 2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1730 2Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
1690 3Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
1669 8Flurin HodelLC Frauenfeld24.04.05SUI 
1664 1Noé HänschSTV Berg03.07.07SUI 
1664 9Valerio AddeoLC Frauenfeld29.06.04SUI 
1640 12Mayele Jason ManzalaLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.12.04AI 
1547 11Fabrizio ForsterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.05.05SUI 
1452 13Noah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
1434 6Patrick EdelmannKTV Wil LA24.08.06SUI 
1383 7Oliver HeldLC Frauenfeld06.04.06SUI 
1370 3Gabriel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.03.07POR 
1359 4Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
1348 5Nicola SchmidTV Eschlikon08.01.07SUI 
1329 1Laurice EggerLA Seerücken26.02.09SUI 
1282 7Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
1280 8Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
1269 1Ruben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
1227 2Jannik HaubenschmidLA Seerücken26.10.08SUI 
1167 3Keanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
1153 5Nino Schochkids+athletics27.01.08SUI 
1136 8Finn KruckerLC Frauenfeld27.04.08SUI 
1128 9Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
1128 9Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08$ro 
1115 12Lars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
1105 1Jonathan Havensteinkids+athletics25.02.10SUI 
1102 12Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
1069 15Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
1058 4Kim ThalmannLC Frauenfeld17.03.09SUI 
1044 16Neverin HeimAmriswil-Athletics27.09.08SUI 
1016 6Nevio RuschLAR Bischofszell17.04.09SUI 
1013 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
995 7Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
908 7Nico NotzAmriswil-Athletics15.03.10SUI 
890 8Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10GER 
859 12Lean FernandezLAR Bischofszell29.11.10SUI 
838 19Severin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
685 7Joshua LankerLA Seerücken06.07.11SUI 
579 21Emanuel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.11.11POR