UBS Kids Cup

Locarno - 15.05.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.53 1Claudine AlbisettiUS Ascona atletica19.08.04SUI 
8.59 1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
8.79 3Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
8.92 2Claudia GilgenVIRTUS Locarno08.09.04SUI 
9.18 4Zelia SamuelUS Ascona atletica13.10.04SUI 
9.21 1Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
9.35 3Emma Van RoomenUS Ascona atletica29.03.06SUI 
9.72 2Luna HerrmannUS Ascona atletica21.09.06SUI 
9.76 2Elettra PolliniUS Ascona atletica07.04.07SUI 
9.78 2Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
9.95 1Amelie LazaroUS Ascona atletica01.01.07SUI 
10.01 5Giulia GENERELLIVIRTUS Locarno01.07.08SUI 
10.14 1Ania DazioVIRTUS Locarno06.07.09SUI 
10.17 3Lisa BARBARESCOVIRTUS Locarno26.12.07SUI 
10.24 3Fiori YohanesAtletica Tenero 9006.02.05ERI 
10.39 2Martina BETTONIVIRTUS Locarno17.09.08SUI 
10.63 8Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 
10.68 4Evelina GEROSAVIRTUS Locarno17.10.07SUI 
10.78 9Roxanne PERRIARDVIRTUS Locarno15.11.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.71 2Claudia GilgenVIRTUS Locarno08.09.04SUI 
4.69 1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
4.62 1Claudine AlbisettiUS Ascona atletica19.08.04SUI 
4.53 3Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
4.47 3Emma Van RoomenUS Ascona atletica29.03.06SUI 
4.33 4Zelia SamuelUS Ascona atletica13.10.04SUI 
4.20 1Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
4.14 2Luna HerrmannUS Ascona atletica21.09.06SUI 
4.06 1Amelie LazaroUS Ascona atletica01.01.07SUI 
3.96 2Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
3.76 3Lisa BARBARESCOVIRTUS Locarno26.12.07SUI 
3.75 3Fiori YohanesAtletica Tenero 9006.02.05ERI 
3.71 2Elettra PolliniUS Ascona atletica07.04.07SUI 
3.45 9Roxanne PERRIARDVIRTUS Locarno15.11.06SUI 
3.43 8Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 
3.39 1Ania DazioVIRTUS Locarno06.07.09SUI 
3.38 4Evelina GEROSAVIRTUS Locarno17.10.07SUI 
3.09 2Martina BETTONIVIRTUS Locarno17.09.08SUI 
3.06 5Giulia GENERELLIVIRTUS Locarno01.07.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.22 3Fiori YohanesAtletica Tenero 9006.02.05ERI 
44.27 1Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
42.81 2Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
41.54 1Claudine AlbisettiUS Ascona atletica19.08.04SUI 
37.08 4Zelia SamuelUS Ascona atletica13.10.04SUI 
36.24 2Luna HerrmannUS Ascona atletica21.09.06SUI 
36.06 2Claudia GilgenVIRTUS Locarno08.09.04SUI 
31.16 1Amelie LazaroUS Ascona atletica01.01.07SUI 
28.87 1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
28.31 3Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
26.26 3Emma Van RoomenUS Ascona atletica29.03.06SUI 
25.75 2Martina BETTONIVIRTUS Locarno17.09.08SUI 
23.92 1Ania DazioVIRTUS Locarno06.07.09SUI 
21.10 2Elettra PolliniUS Ascona atletica07.04.07SUI 
20.55 3Lisa BARBARESCOVIRTUS Locarno26.12.07SUI 
19.84 7Bianca FerreiraVis Nova Agarone20.10.04POR 
19.72 8Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 
17.06 9Roxanne PERRIARDVIRTUS Locarno15.11.06SUI 
14.89 4Evelina GEROSAVIRTUS Locarno17.10.07SUI 
12.45 5Giulia GENERELLIVIRTUS Locarno01.07.08SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1961 1Claudine AlbisettiUS Ascona atletica19.08.04SUI 
1790 2Claudia GilgenVIRTUS Locarno08.09.04SUI 
1759 1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
1739 1Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
1662 3Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
1659 4Zelia SamuelUS Ascona atletica13.10.04SUI 
1542 2Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
1490 2Luna HerrmannUS Ascona atletica21.09.06SUI 
1483 3Fiori YohanesAtletica Tenero 9006.02.05ERI 
1477 3Emma Van RoomenUS Ascona atletica29.03.06SUI 
1349 1Amelie LazaroUS Ascona atletica01.01.07SUI 
1147 2Elettra PolliniUS Ascona atletica07.04.07SUI 
1073 3Lisa BARBARESCOVIRTUS Locarno26.12.07SUI 
1057 1Ania DazioVIRTUS Locarno06.07.09SUI 
985 2Martina BETTONIVIRTUS Locarno17.09.08SUI 
917 8Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 
853 9Roxanne PERRIARDVIRTUS Locarno15.11.06SUI 
817 5Giulia GENERELLIVIRTUS Locarno01.07.08SUI 
814 4Evelina GEROSAVIRTUS Locarno17.10.07SUI 
279 7Bianca FerreiraVis Nova Agarone20.10.04POR 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.99 1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
8.12 2Lucio ArnaboldiUS Ascona atletica13.02.05SUI 
8.22 3Stefano PortaUS Ascona atletica19.09.05SUI 
8.41 1Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
8.70 1Denis IannarelliUS Ascona atletica03.10.06SUI 
8.72 3Alex PedrettiVIRTUS Locarno21.11.06SUI 
8.97 2Jonathan UlrichAS Monteceneri28.06.06SUI 
9.13 4Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 
9.22 5Filippo BETTONIVIRTUS Locarno21.12.06SUI 
9.29 5Brenno Della SantaUS Ascona atletica12.08.05SUI 
9.32 2Raphäel UlrichAS Monteceneri07.05.04SUI 
9.42 1Matteo CavalliVIRTUS Locarno29.03.07SUI 
9.57 1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
9.82 1Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
9.87 2Rahul SainUS Ascona atletica03.12.07SUI 
10.74 3Jérémie COTTIVIRTUS Locarno07.04.07SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.72 1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
5.24 1Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
5.16 2Lucio ArnaboldiUS Ascona atletica13.02.05SUI 
4.79 2Jonathan UlrichAS Monteceneri28.06.06SUI 
4.59 1Denis IannarelliUS Ascona atletica03.10.06SUI 
4.51 3Stefano PortaUS Ascona atletica19.09.05SUI 
4.40 2Raphäel UlrichAS Monteceneri07.05.04SUI 
4.40 4Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 
4.36 3Alex PedrettiVIRTUS Locarno21.11.06SUI 
4.26 1Matteo CavalliVIRTUS Locarno29.03.07SUI 
4.21 5Brenno Della SantaUS Ascona atletica12.08.05SUI 
4.08 1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
3.87 2Rahul SainUS Ascona atletica03.12.07SUI 
3.87 1Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
3.80 3Jérémie COTTIVIRTUS Locarno07.04.07SUI 
3.52 5Filippo BETTONIVIRTUS Locarno21.12.06SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.86 1Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
60.38 3Stefano PortaUS Ascona atletica19.09.05SUI 
59.20 2Lucio ArnaboldiUS Ascona atletica13.02.05SUI 
54.49 2Raphäel UlrichAS Monteceneri07.05.04SUI 
54.24 4Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 
50.83 1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
44.58 1Denis IannarelliUS Ascona atletica03.10.06SUI 
42.42 2Jonathan UlrichAS Monteceneri28.06.06SUI 
41.39 1Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
40.18 1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
39.14 5Brenno Della SantaUS Ascona atletica12.08.05SUI 
36.18 3Alex PedrettiVIRTUS Locarno21.11.06SUI 
35.87 1Matteo CavalliVIRTUS Locarno29.03.07SUI 
33.15 5Filippo BETTONIVIRTUS Locarno21.12.06SUI 
29.66 2Rahul SainUS Ascona atletica03.12.07SUI 
15.07 3Jérémie COTTIVIRTUS Locarno07.04.07SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1993 1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
1961 2Lucio ArnaboldiUS Ascona atletica13.02.05SUI 
1920 1Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
1835 3Stefano PortaUS Ascona atletica19.09.05SUI 
1550 1Denis IannarelliUS Ascona atletica03.10.06SUI 
1541 4Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 
1507 2Raphäel UlrichAS Monteceneri07.05.04SUI 
1497 2Jonathan UlrichAS Monteceneri28.06.06SUI 
1404 3Alex PedrettiVIRTUS Locarno21.11.06SUI 
1297 5Brenno Della SantaUS Ascona atletica12.08.05SUI 
1241 1Matteo CavalliVIRTUS Locarno29.03.07SUI 
1236 1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
1174 1Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
1124 5Filippo BETTONIVIRTUS Locarno21.12.06SUI 
1020 2Rahul SainUS Ascona atletica03.12.07SUI 
695 3Jérémie COTTIVIRTUS Locarno07.04.07SUI