UBS Kids Cup

Lostorf - 11.05.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.30 5Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
9.82 7Mirja HeggTV Olten06.02.08SUI 
10.04 1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
10.07 2Lea KarrerTSV Kestenholz26.10.11SUI 
10.14 2Laura HopfLA TV Wolfwil03.03.09SUI 
10.41 11Stina SchenkerTV Olten25.10.07SUI 
10.55 6Yael OetikerTV Gretzenbach18.08.10SUI 
10.67 3Larissa BrotschiLZ Lostorf06.01.10SUI 
11.87 8Annina NütziLA TV Wolfwil06.09.10SUI 
13.07 4Anina HuberLZ Lostorf31.05.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.29 5Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
3.70 2Laura HopfLA TV Wolfwil03.03.09SUI 
3.56 7Mirja HeggTV Olten06.02.08SUI 
3.42 3Larissa BrotschiLZ Lostorf06.01.10SUI 
3.32 1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
2.82 2Lea KarrerTSV Kestenholz26.10.11SUI 
2.67 14Ambra ZoppiTV Gretzenbach20.09.08SUI 
2.37 8Annina NütziLA TV Wolfwil06.09.10SUI 
2.21 4Anina HuberLZ Lostorf31.05.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.33 11Stina SchenkerTV Olten25.10.07SUI 
22.40 1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
22.30 5Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
21.48 7Jana ReberTV Gretzenbach19.10.09SUI 
20.91 2Laura HopfLA TV Wolfwil03.03.09SUI 
17.95 7Mirja HeggTV Olten06.02.08SUI 
15.80 8Annina NütziLA TV Wolfwil06.09.10SUI 
13.88 4Lucianna ZoppiTV Gretzenbach08.12.10SUI 
13.39 1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
13.05 3Larissa BrotschiLZ Lostorf06.01.10SUI 
8.21 4Anina HuberLZ Lostorf31.05.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1335 5Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
1030 2Laura HopfLA TV Wolfwil03.03.09SUI 
1005 7Mirja HeggTV Olten06.02.08SUI 
951 1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
909 11Stina SchenkerTV Olten25.10.07SUI 
769 1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
759 3Larissa BrotschiLZ Lostorf06.01.10SUI 
728 2Lea KarrerTSV Kestenholz26.10.11SUI 
476 8Annina NütziLA TV Wolfwil06.09.10SUI 
248 4Anina HuberLZ Lostorf31.05.12SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.03 4Tharadon Rothkids+athletics07.07.06SUI 
9.17 3Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
9.39 4Gian FurrerLA TV Wolfwil07.02.09SUI 
9.57 1Kimi GüntertLZ Lostorf29.11.11SUI 
10.34 5Jakob KlayTV Olten04.04.10SUI 
10.71 7Etienne MingLZ Lostorf31.03.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.02 4Tharadon Rothkids+athletics07.07.06SUI 
3.67 3Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
3.10 4Gian FurrerLA TV Wolfwil07.02.09SUI 
3.02 5Jakob KlayTV Olten04.04.10SUI 
2.61 7Etienne MingLZ Lostorf31.03.09SUI 
2.54 1Kimi GüntertLZ Lostorf29.11.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.70 4Tharadon Rothkids+athletics07.07.06SUI 
23.30 4Gian FurrerLA TV Wolfwil07.02.09SUI 
21.30 5Jakob KlayTV Olten04.04.10SUI 
17.64 3Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
17.05 7Etienne MingLZ Lostorf31.03.09SUI 
15.53 1Kimi GüntertLZ Lostorf29.11.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1215 4Tharadon Rothkids+athletics07.07.06SUI 
912 3Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
855 4Gian FurrerLA TV Wolfwil07.02.09SUI 
674 5Jakob KlayTV Olten04.04.10SUI 
633 1Kimi GüntertLZ Lostorf29.11.11SUI 
509 7Etienne MingLZ Lostorf31.03.09SUI