UBS Kids Cup

Tübach - 21.06.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.24 1Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
8.97 3Tamina KesslerLGB Bodensee29.03.06SUI 
9.00 2Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
9.07 4Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
9.27 3Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
9.39 5Natascha SchmalbachLGB Bodensee13.06.04SUI 
9.46 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
9.52 1Laila Lengweilerkids+athletics04.01.11SUI 
9.56 1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
9.71 3Daliah ZieglerTV St. Peterzell05.05.07SUI 
10.18 3Kim PreisigTV St. Peterzell20.08.10SUI 
10.41 1Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
10.58 3Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
10.91 7Janayna KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.05.10SUI 
11.99 3Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.89 1Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
4.88 4Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
4.38 3Tamina KesslerLGB Bodensee29.03.06SUI 
4.30 2Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
4.23 5Natascha SchmalbachLGB Bodensee13.06.04SUI 
4.22 1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
4.05 3Daliah ZieglerTV St. Peterzell05.05.07SUI 
3.91 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
3.58 3Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
3.42 3Kim PreisigTV St. Peterzell20.08.10SUI 
3.32 1Laila Lengweilerkids+athletics04.01.11SUI 
3.03 3Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
3.01 7Janayna KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.05.10SUI 
2.91 1Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
2.43 3Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.23 1Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
45.42 2Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
41.58 3Tamina KesslerLGB Bodensee29.03.06SUI 
37.30 4Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
37.10 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
33.40 1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
31.61 5Natascha SchmalbachLGB Bodensee13.06.04SUI 
26.87 3Daliah ZieglerTV St. Peterzell05.05.07SUI 
23.29 3Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
16.65 3Kim PreisigTV St. Peterzell20.08.10SUI 
15.09 3Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
14.45 1Laila Lengweilerkids+athletics04.01.11SUI 
13.82 7Janayna KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.05.10SUI 
12.06 3Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
10.83 1Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2190 1Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
1828 2Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
1809 4Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
1794 3Tamina KesslerLGB Bodensee29.03.06SUI 
1511 1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
1504 5Natascha SchmalbachLGB Bodensee13.06.04SUI 
1495 1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
1323 3Daliah ZieglerTV St. Peterzell05.05.07SUI 
1262 3Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
1003 1Laila Lengweilerkids+athletics04.01.11SUI 
934 3Kim PreisigTV St. Peterzell20.08.10SUI 
709 3Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
689 7Janayna KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.05.10SUI 
689 1Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
485 3Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.76 1Enea FaccioliLGB Bodensee08.11.04SUI 
8.46 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
8.64 2Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
8.77 2Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.80 3Marco Bruhinkids+athletics29.07.07$ro 
9.10 1Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
9.14 3Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
9.49 2Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
9.53 1Jano Zügerkids+athletics13.09.10SUI 
9.60 2Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
9.78 7Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
10.00 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
10.05 3Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
10.17 4Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
10.17 6Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
10.52 5Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
10.66 10Timo ZieglerTV St. Peterzell07.04.10SUI 
11.60 11Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.84 1Enea FaccioliLGB Bodensee08.11.04SUI 
4.65 2Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
4.57 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
4.55 2Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
4.25 3Marco Bruhinkids+athletics29.07.07$ro 
4.15 1Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
4.04 2Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
3.88 7Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
3.80 2Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
3.66 1Jano Zügerkids+athletics13.09.10SUI 
3.55 3Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
3.46 3Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
3.45 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
3.35 4Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
3.34 6Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
3.02 10Timo ZieglerTV St. Peterzell07.04.10SUI 
2.93 5Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
2.83 11Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.07 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
52.98 1Enea FaccioliLGB Bodensee08.11.04SUI 
50.82 1Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
49.45 2Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
39.25 2Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
36.61 7Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
34.07 3Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
33.95 2Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
33.37 1Jano Zügerkids+athletics13.09.10SUI 
32.94 3Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
30.10 2Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
30.07 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
29.77 3Marco Bruhinkids+athletics29.07.07$ro 
29.32 4Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
20.67 6Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
19.86 10Timo ZieglerTV St. Peterzell07.04.10SUI 
17.34 11Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
17.08 5Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1930 1Enea FaccioliLGB Bodensee08.11.04SUI 
1703 1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
1585 2Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
1465 1Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
1394 2Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
1290 3Marco Bruhinkids+athletics29.07.07$ro 
1193 2Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
1148 2Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
1139 3Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
1123 7Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
1091 1Jano Zügerkids+athletics13.09.10SUI 
981 3Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
937 1Nael Mätzlerkids+athletics02.03.11SUI 
885 4Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
773 6Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
645 10Timo ZieglerTV St. Peterzell07.04.10SUI 
611 5Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
485 11Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER