UBS Kids Cup

Trubschachen - 03.08.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.84 1Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
8.85 2Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
8.89 3Selina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
8.95 1Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
9.03 3Anna SchweglerSTB Leichtathletik16.04.07SUI 
9.07 1Selina MosimannSK Langnau10.04.06SUI 
9.10 6Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
9.12 2Joelle BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden27.06.04SUI 
9.14 1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
9.14 3Ina Kim SchneebergerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.08.04SUI 
9.18 4Elin StettlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.03.06SUI 
9.29 5Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
9.31 4Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
9.31 3Carol SchenkLV Huttwil07.10.06SUI 
9.39 5Simea HitzLC Kirchberg17.05.04SUI 
9.43 1Reva DeshpandeLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.08IND 
9.43 2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
9.45 5Alina LanzLV Huttwil27.05.08SUI 
9.46 3Livia JordiLC Kirchberg12.02.08SUI 
9.52 9Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
9.58 3Lynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
9.66 2Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
9.68 6Rahel SiegenthalerLV Huttwil17.04.07SUI 
9.72 9Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
9.76 13Lena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
9.76 11Jael EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.06.08SUI 
9.82 7Katja SteffenTV Lützelflüh Athletics20.01.06SUI 
9.83 6Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
9.89 1Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
9.89 2Angelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
10.01 2Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
10.02 7Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
10.02 1Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
10.04 7Livia Balsigerkids+athletics13.12.08$ro 
10.14 2Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
10.39 14Kylah StutzLA Mutschellen01.12.10SUI 
10.60 4Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
11.01 8Luana Sabiakids+athletics16.11.11SUI 
12.13 3Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.68 1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
4.60 1Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
4.58 1Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
4.55 3Selina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
4.43 1Selina MosimannSK Langnau10.04.06SUI 
4.42 2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
4.32 4Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
4.31 5Simea HitzLC Kirchberg17.05.04SUI 
4.31 4Elin StettlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.03.06SUI 
4.31 3Carol SchenkLV Huttwil07.10.06SUI 
4.27 2Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
4.21 5Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
4.20 2Joelle BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden27.06.04SUI 
4.07 3Anna SchweglerSTB Leichtathletik16.04.07SUI 
4.05 6Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
4.00 10Andrea RohrbachLC Kirchberg20.01.06SUI 
4.00 2Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
3.95 7Katja SteffenTV Lützelflüh Athletics20.01.06SUI 
3.93 1Reva DeshpandeLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.08IND 
3.88 3Ina Kim SchneebergerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.08.04SUI 
3.88 3Livia JordiLC Kirchberg12.02.08SUI 
3.86 9Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
3.81 6Rahel SiegenthalerLV Huttwil17.04.07SUI 
3.77 5Alina LanzLV Huttwil27.05.08SUI 
3.68 7Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
3.67 7Livia Balsigerkids+athletics13.12.08$ro 
3.63 1Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
3.61 13Lena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
3.56 2Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
3.51 3Lynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
3.47 1Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
3.42 6Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
3.40 2Angelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
3.36 11Jael EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.06.08SUI 
3.13 2Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
3.08 4Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
2.73 8Luana Sabiakids+athletics16.11.11SUI 
2.65 3Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.00 1Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
49.48 1Selina MosimannSK Langnau10.04.06SUI 
44.71 3Ina Kim SchneebergerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.08.04SUI 
44.25 1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
40.85 2Joelle BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden27.06.04SUI 
40.24 2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
39.13 3Carol SchenkLV Huttwil07.10.06SUI 
37.76 1Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
36.41 5Simea HitzLC Kirchberg17.05.04SUI 
35.24 1Reva DeshpandeLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.08IND 
34.65 2Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
34.64 7Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
34.07 6Rahel SiegenthalerLV Huttwil17.04.07SUI 
33.97 2Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
33.53 1Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
33.48 10Andrea RohrbachLC Kirchberg20.01.06SUI 
32.45 4Elin StettlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.03.06SUI 
31.69 3Anna SchweglerSTB Leichtathletik16.04.07SUI 
31.49 6Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
31.11 3Selina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
30.96 9Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
30.91 2Angelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
30.38 4Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
29.44 3Livia JordiLC Kirchberg12.02.08SUI 
29.35 7Katja SteffenTV Lützelflüh Athletics20.01.06SUI 
28.47 7Livia Balsigerkids+athletics13.12.08$ro 
27.76 5Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
26.00 1Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
23.71 3Lynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
22.40 5Alina LanzLV Huttwil27.05.08SUI 
21.15 11Jael EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.06.08SUI 
18.86 2Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
18.32 9Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
17.82 6Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
15.98 4Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
15.91 14Kylah StutzLA Mutschellen01.12.10SUI 
12.74 2Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
12.69 13Lena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
11.13 3Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
10.49 8Luana Sabiakids+athletics16.11.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2182 1Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
1900 1Selina MosimannSK Langnau10.04.06SUI 
1858 1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1782 1Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
1708 2Joelle BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden27.06.04SUI 
1696 3Ina Kim SchneebergerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.08.04SUI 
1689 2Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
1683 3Selina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
1674 2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
1659 3Carol SchenkLV Huttwil07.10.06SUI 
1599 5Simea HitzLC Kirchberg17.05.04SUI 
1585 4Elin StettlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.03.06SUI 
1558 3Anna SchweglerSTB Leichtathletik16.04.07SUI 
1534 6Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
1523 4Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
1492 1Reva DeshpandeLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.08IND 
1463 5Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
1438 2Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
1393 6Rahel SiegenthalerLV Huttwil17.04.07SUI 
1383 3Livia JordiLC Kirchberg12.02.08SUI 
1320 7Katja SteffenTV Lützelflüh Athletics20.01.06SUI 
1312 7Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
1306 1Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
1247 5Alina LanzLV Huttwil27.05.08SUI 
1220 2Angelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
1207 7Livia Balsigerkids+athletics13.12.08$ro 
1186 3Lynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
1181 9Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
1130 1Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
1076 11Jael EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.06.08SUI 
1030 2Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
1025 10Andrea RohrbachLC Kirchberg20.01.06SUI 
1019 6Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
981 13Lena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
852 9Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
811 2Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
785 4Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
560 8Luana Sabiakids+athletics16.11.11SUI 
483 14Kylah StutzLA Mutschellen01.12.10SUI 
444 3Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.86 1Nick SchöniTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.08.04SUI 
8.80 2Tim EggerSK Langnau03.07.06SUI 
8.93 1Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
9.14 1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
9.29 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
9.41 3Tim RubinTV Konolfingen Athletics30.01.06SUI 
9.47 2Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
9.68 5Jan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
9.71 4Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
9.72 2Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.05.08SUI 
9.77 1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
9.83 3Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
9.84 2Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
9.84 7Mael SchranzSK Langnau04.08.10SUI 
9.85 2Michael Jordikids+athletics01.01.10SUI 
9.89 7Jamin JacksonLV Langenthal30.07.09SUI 
9.89 3Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
10.00 9Dario GrimmSTB Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
10.17 10Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
10.32 5Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
10.43 1Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
10.50 2Nico FankhauserSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
10.92 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.63 1Nick SchöniTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.08.04SUI 
4.49 1Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
4.36 1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
4.36 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
4.29 2Tim EggerSK Langnau03.07.06SUI 
4.04 3Tim RubinTV Konolfingen Athletics30.01.06SUI 
4.00 3Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
4.00 2Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
3.93 4Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
3.91 2Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
3.90 1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
3.87 5Jan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
3.75 2Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.05.08SUI 
3.75 3Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
3.74 10Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
3.66 7Jamin JacksonLV Langenthal30.07.09SUI 
3.63 2Michael Jordikids+athletics01.01.10SUI 
3.55 5Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
3.27 7Mael SchranzSK Langnau04.08.10SUI 
3.24 9Dario GrimmSTB Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
3.13 1Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
2.95 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
2.76 2Nico FankhauserSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.98 1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
55.18 1Nick SchöniTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.08.04SUI 
41.91 1Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
41.50 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
40.25 2Tim EggerSK Langnau03.07.06SUI 
39.25 3Tim RubinTV Konolfingen Athletics30.01.06SUI 
37.46 9Dario GrimmSTB Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
37.00 3Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
36.20 2Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
34.21 4Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
33.35 7Jamin JacksonLV Langenthal30.07.09SUI 
33.13 2Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
31.22 2Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.05.08SUI 
31.15 2Michael Jordikids+athletics01.01.10SUI 
30.11 3Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
29.62 10Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
29.47 5Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
28.84 1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
28.56 5Jan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
24.21 1Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
21.40 2Nico FankhauserSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
20.32 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
19.84 7Mael SchranzSK Langnau04.08.10SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2065 1Nick SchöniTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.08.04SUI 
1585 1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
1448 1Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
1425 2Tim EggerSK Langnau03.07.06SUI 
1350 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
1248 3Tim RubinTV Konolfingen Athletics30.01.06SUI 
1153 2Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
1140 3Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
1114 4Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
1113 2Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
1044 2Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.05.08SUI 
1039 5Jan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
1032 1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
1029 7Jamin JacksonLV Langenthal30.07.09SUI 
1004 2Michael Jordikids+athletics01.01.10SUI 
1003 3Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
995 9Dario GrimmSTB Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
953 10Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
899 5Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
801 7Mael SchranzSK Langnau04.08.10SUI 
749 1Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
644 2Nico FankhauserSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
609 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI