UBS Kids Cup

Zug - 18.05.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.27 2Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
8.82 4Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
8.93 14Ella AmreinHochwacht Zug27.01.06SUI 
8.99 5Lara KolbHochwacht Zug15.12.04SUI 
9.08 10Anika JägerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.01.06SUI 
9.12 14Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
9.14 11Karolina BorutaTV Cham 188402.03.06SUI 
9.16 3Barbara AebiTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.06.06SUI 
9.18 6Leila ZellerHochwacht Zug08.08.07SUI 
9.20 9Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
9.27 6Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
9.28 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.30 4Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
9.31 3Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
9.39 5Emilija PreradovicTV Cham 188409.09.06SUI 
9.41 16Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
9.43 13Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
9.43 12Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
9.46 9Ella Charlie AndermattLK Zug14.09.05SUI 
9.46 20Anja EugsterHochwacht Zug25.08.06SUI 
9.46 11Seraina WissHochwacht Zug22.04.05SUI 
9.47 12Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
9.49 2Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
9.52 5Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
9.55 10Patricia KassaiHochwacht Zug31.08.07SUI 
9.56 9Joleen GüntlisbergerLK Zug07.02.07SUI 
9.56 15Ashanti ZumofenLK Zug29.05.06SUI 
9.60 11Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
9.67 23Lara BrandLK Zug17.02.06SUI 
9.68 7Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
9.72 13Alexandra BergonziLK Zug06.06.07ITA 
9.85 16Livia CamenzindHochwacht Zug12.04.07SUI 
9.89 10Aline LobsigerHochwacht Zug18.06.05SUI 
9.91 19Nikita JansenHochwacht Zug03.05.06SUI 
9.93 14Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
9.93 8Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
9.96 7Lisa BrendleLK Zug27.08.07SUI 
9.99 3Elizabeth Vertigenkids+athletics10.03.09GBR 
10.02 2Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
10.10 21Livia ZimmermannLK Zug21.12.06SUI 
10.12 24Chantal ArnoldLK Zug02.04.07SUI 
10.17 17Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
10.18 23Sharanya VakiswaranHochwacht Zug03.02.07SUI 
10.24 3Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
10.26 21Ilana MatterHochwacht Zug27.02.07SUI 
10.28 4Mila AndrianovLK Zug11.05.10FRA 
10.31 4Mara WismerHochwacht Zug01.05.09SUI 
10.34 11Erisa IsufiLK Zug29.08.10SUI 
10.44 13Adrienne BinerHochwacht Zug06.10.08SUI 
10.47 19Viana GislerLK Zug26.02.09SUI 
10.49 16Janina MohlerLK Zug11.11.08SUI 
10.49 14Sofia ThielenHochwacht Zug16.08.10GER 
10.59 17Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
10.62 1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
10.65 2Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
10.66 21Carmen ArnoldLK Zug29.07.08SUI 
10.72 13Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
10.78 12Maja KühnHochwacht Zug17.01.09SUI 
10.79 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
10.82 21Charlotte KraussHochwacht Zug08.04.09GER 
10.84 10Emely Huwilerkids+athletics16.11.09SUI 
10.90 6Yara LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track01.07.10SUI 
11.06 9Valeria GomezLaufgruppe Cham Track10.04.11SUI 
11.14 25Chiara MastrandreaHochwacht Zug07.10.10GER 
11.16 12Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
11.23 23Martha NagulendranHochwacht Zug01.10.09SIN 
11.24 19Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
11.29 20Anna DormannHochwacht Zug01.10.10SUI 
11.29 18Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
11.33 5Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
11.36 6Zoe HausheerLK Zug02.06.11SUI 
11.39 4Lena CurrosLK Zug27.01.11SUI 
11.42 23Jelena MicicLK Zug01.07.10SUI 
11.48 8Mara WeberHochwacht Zug15.04.11SUI 
11.86 28Laila SpeckHochwacht Zug30.09.10SUI 
11.94 25Liah KüngHochwacht Zug26.07.09SUI 
12.02 14Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
12.05 12Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
12.16 27Erin TowleHochwacht Zug04.09.10GBR 
12.22 15Megan SparrowLaufgruppe Cham Track26.08.11SUI 
12.29 25Jasmin KamerHochwacht Zug26.06.08SUI 
12.29 26Michelle ItaLK Zug05.04.09SUI 
12.38 2Siara JorioHochwacht Zug11.01.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.42 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
4.34 4Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
4.27 9Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
4.21 3Barbara AebiTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.06.06SUI 
4.17 13Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
4.17 12Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
4.15 4Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
4.15 11Karolina BorutaTV Cham 188402.03.06SUI 
4.05 10Anika JägerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.01.06SUI 
4.04 12Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
4.00 9Joleen GüntlisbergerLK Zug07.02.07SUI 
4.00 14Ella AmreinHochwacht Zug27.01.06SUI 
3.97 6Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
3.95 9Ella Charlie AndermattLK Zug14.09.05SUI 
3.95 6Leila ZellerHochwacht Zug08.08.07SUI 
3.93 10Aline LobsigerHochwacht Zug18.06.05SUI 
3.91 3Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
3.91 21Livia ZimmermannLK Zug21.12.06SUI 
3.89 14Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
3.86 10Patricia KassaiHochwacht Zug31.08.07SUI 
3.85 20Anja EugsterHochwacht Zug25.08.06SUI 
3.84 11Seraina WissHochwacht Zug22.04.05SUI 
3.83 7Lisa BrendleLK Zug27.08.07SUI 
3.82 11Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
3.80 13Alexandra BergonziLK Zug06.06.07ITA 
3.79 5Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
3.78 15Ashanti ZumofenLK Zug29.05.06SUI 
3.76 2Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
3.75 19Nikita JansenHochwacht Zug03.05.06SUI 
3.72 3Elizabeth Vertigenkids+athletics10.03.09GBR 
3.66 16Livia CamenzindHochwacht Zug12.04.07SUI 
3.59 16Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
3.57 2Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
3.56 23Sharanya VakiswaranHochwacht Zug03.02.07SUI 
3.56 4Mara WismerHochwacht Zug01.05.09SUI 
3.55 23Lara BrandLK Zug17.02.06SUI 
3.55 3Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
3.50 1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3.48 8Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
3.48 13Adrienne BinerHochwacht Zug06.10.08SUI 
3.45 24Chantal ArnoldLK Zug02.04.07SUI 
3.44 10Emely Huwilerkids+athletics16.11.09SUI 
3.42 13Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
3.35 7Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
3.35 12Maja KühnHochwacht Zug17.01.09SUI 
3.33 4Mila AndrianovLK Zug11.05.10FRA 
3.32 2Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
3.26 21Ilana MatterHochwacht Zug27.02.07SUI 
3.26 6Yara LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track01.07.10SUI 
3.20 21Charlotte KraussHochwacht Zug08.04.09GER 
3.19 14Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
3.18 21Carmen ArnoldLK Zug29.07.08SUI 
3.15 12Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
3.15 11Erisa IsufiLK Zug29.08.10SUI 
3.12 16Janina MohlerLK Zug11.11.08SUI 
3.11 23Martha NagulendranHochwacht Zug01.10.09SIN 
3.10 17Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
3.07 26Michelle ItaLK Zug05.04.09SUI 
3.01 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
2.98 14Sofia ThielenHochwacht Zug16.08.10GER 
2.97 18Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
2.96 5Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
2.92 17Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
2.87 20Anna DormannHochwacht Zug01.10.10SUI 
2.87 25Chiara MastrandreaHochwacht Zug07.10.10GER 
2.86 6Zoe HausheerLK Zug02.06.11SUI 
2.83 19Viana GislerLK Zug26.02.09SUI 
2.81 4Lena CurrosLK Zug27.01.11SUI 
2.80 23Jelena MicicLK Zug01.07.10SUI 
2.80 8Mara WeberHochwacht Zug15.04.11SUI 
2.80 19Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
2.76 25Jasmin KamerHochwacht Zug26.06.08SUI 
2.74 9Valeria GomezLaufgruppe Cham Track10.04.11SUI 
2.73 27Erin TowleHochwacht Zug04.09.10GBR 
2.70 2Siara JorioHochwacht Zug11.01.12SUI 
2.65 25Liah KüngHochwacht Zug26.07.09SUI 
2.55 12Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
2.50 28Laila SpeckHochwacht Zug30.09.10SUI 
2.50 14Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
2.20 15Megan SparrowLaufgruppe Cham Track26.08.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.41 3Barbara AebiTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.06.06SUI 
39.33 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
38.10 6Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
34.90 5Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
33.30 7Lisa BrendleLK Zug27.08.07SUI 
32.26 15Ashanti ZumofenLK Zug29.05.06SUI 
32.09 16Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
32.06 4Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
30.50 1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
30.44 12Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
30.31 10Aline LobsigerHochwacht Zug18.06.05SUI 
30.00 4Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
29.73 13Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
29.38 9Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
29.28 10Anika JägerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.01.06SUI 
28.13 11Karolina BorutaTV Cham 188402.03.06SUI 
27.66 2Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
26.96 19Nikita JansenHochwacht Zug03.05.06SUI 
26.50 13Alexandra BergonziLK Zug06.06.07ITA 
26.15 6Leila ZellerHochwacht Zug08.08.07SUI 
26.10 10Patricia KassaiHochwacht Zug31.08.07SUI 
25.53 9Ella Charlie AndermattLK Zug14.09.05SUI 
25.30 11Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
25.27 21Ilana MatterHochwacht Zug27.02.07SUI 
24.70 9Joleen GüntlisbergerLK Zug07.02.07SUI 
24.65 2Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
24.35 4Mara WismerHochwacht Zug01.05.09SUI 
23.97 14Ella AmreinHochwacht Zug27.01.06SUI 
23.65 11Seraina WissHochwacht Zug22.04.05SUI 
23.56 16Livia CamenzindHochwacht Zug12.04.07SUI 
23.07 21Livia ZimmermannLK Zug21.12.06SUI 
22.88 3Elizabeth Vertigenkids+athletics10.03.09GBR 
21.53 13Adrienne BinerHochwacht Zug06.10.08SUI 
21.08 7Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
20.88 6Yara LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track01.07.10SUI 
20.57 12Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
20.30 16Janina MohlerLK Zug11.11.08SUI 
20.28 3Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
19.89 20Anja EugsterHochwacht Zug25.08.06SUI 
19.80 3Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
19.58 8Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
19.27 14Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
19.11 23Sharanya VakiswaranHochwacht Zug03.02.07SUI 
19.03 4Mila AndrianovLK Zug11.05.10FRA 
18.95 23Lara BrandLK Zug17.02.06SUI 
18.78 12Maja KühnHochwacht Zug17.01.09SUI 
18.76 10Emely Huwilerkids+athletics16.11.09SUI 
18.22 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
17.91 12Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
17.15 13Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
16.67 24Chantal ArnoldLK Zug02.04.07SUI 
16.36 4Lena CurrosLK Zug27.01.11SUI 
16.20 25Liah KüngHochwacht Zug26.07.09SUI 
16.05 21Carmen ArnoldLK Zug29.07.08SUI 
15.78 23Martha NagulendranHochwacht Zug01.10.09SIN 
15.66 19Viana GislerLK Zug26.02.09SUI 
15.36 14Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
14.39 21Charlotte KraussHochwacht Zug08.04.09GER 
13.83 19Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
13.70 14Sofia ThielenHochwacht Zug16.08.10GER 
13.70 6Zoe HausheerLK Zug02.06.11SUI 
13.41 5Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
13.41 18Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
13.39 17Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
12.71 2Siara JorioHochwacht Zug11.01.12SUI 
12.68 12Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
12.41 20Anna DormannHochwacht Zug01.10.10SUI 
12.28 8Mara WeberHochwacht Zug15.04.11SUI 
11.97 11Erisa IsufiLK Zug29.08.10SUI 
11.30 25Jasmin KamerHochwacht Zug26.06.08SUI 
11.05 17Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
10.42 2Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
10.41 14Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
10.22 23Jelena MicicLK Zug01.07.10SUI 
9.21 26Michelle ItaLK Zug05.04.09SUI 
8.87 9Valeria GomezLaufgruppe Cham Track10.04.11SUI 
8.60 28Laila SpeckHochwacht Zug30.09.10SUI 
7.80 25Chiara MastrandreaHochwacht Zug07.10.10GER 
7.75 27Erin TowleHochwacht Zug04.09.10GBR 
7.51 15Megan SparrowLaufgruppe Cham Track26.08.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1693 3Barbara AebiTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.06.06SUI 
1692 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
1674 4Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
1581 6Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
1522 9Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
1502 10Anika JägerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.01.06SUI 
1489 11Karolina BorutaTV Cham 188402.03.06SUI 
1484 4Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
1463 12Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
1452 13Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
1444 14Ella AmreinHochwacht Zug27.01.06SUI 
1438 5Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
1408 6Leila ZellerHochwacht Zug08.08.07SUI 
1385 15Ashanti ZumofenLK Zug29.05.06SUI 
1375 16Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
1333 9Ella Charlie AndermattLK Zug14.09.05SUI 
1333 7Lisa BrendleLK Zug27.08.07SUI 
1319 10Aline LobsigerHochwacht Zug18.06.05SUI 
1309 9Joleen GüntlisbergerLK Zug07.02.07SUI 
1305 10Patricia KassaiHochwacht Zug31.08.07SUI 
1279 11Seraina WissHochwacht Zug22.04.05SUI 
1273 2Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
1271 11Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
1271 3Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
1266 12Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
1261 13Alexandra BergonziLK Zug06.06.07ITA 
1228 14Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
1224 19Nikita JansenHochwacht Zug03.05.06SUI 
1219 20Anja EugsterHochwacht Zug25.08.06SUI 
1177 2Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
1159 16Livia CamenzindHochwacht Zug12.04.07SUI 
1156 21Livia ZimmermannLK Zug21.12.06SUI 
1135 3Elizabeth Vertigenkids+athletics10.03.09GBR 
1109 1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1097 23Lara BrandLK Zug17.02.06SUI 
1087 7Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
1070 4Mara WismerHochwacht Zug01.05.09SUI 
1041 8Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
1032 21Ilana MatterHochwacht Zug27.02.07SUI 
1004 3Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1004 23Sharanya VakiswaranHochwacht Zug03.02.07SUI 
986 13Adrienne BinerHochwacht Zug06.10.08SUI 
975 14Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
951 24Chantal ArnoldLK Zug02.04.07SUI 
939 4Mila AndrianovLK Zug11.05.10FRA 
884 16Janina MohlerLK Zug11.11.08SUI 
872 10Emely Huwilerkids+athletics16.11.09SUI 
863 6Yara LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track01.07.10SUI 
862 12Maja KühnHochwacht Zug17.01.09SUI 
858 13Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
814 17Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
798 21Carmen ArnoldLK Zug29.07.08SUI 
783 1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
769 11Erisa IsufiLK Zug29.08.10SUI 
758 12Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
750 19Viana GislerLK Zug26.02.09SUI 
749 21Charlotte KraussHochwacht Zug08.04.09GER 
742 14Sofia ThielenHochwacht Zug16.08.10GER 
726 2Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
705 23Martha NagulendranHochwacht Zug01.10.09SIN 
667 17Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
637 4Lena CurrosLK Zug27.01.11SUI 
628 18Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
621 5Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
606 19Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
603 6Zoe HausheerLK Zug02.06.11SUI 
590 20Anna DormannHochwacht Zug01.10.10SUI 
553 8Mara WeberHochwacht Zug15.04.11SUI 
550 25Liah KüngHochwacht Zug26.07.09SUI 
525 9Valeria GomezLaufgruppe Cham Track10.04.11SUI 
522 23Jelena MicicLK Zug01.07.10SUI 
520 25Chiara MastrandreaHochwacht Zug07.10.10GER 
481 26Michelle ItaLK Zug05.04.09SUI 
466 2Siara JorioHochwacht Zug11.01.12SUI 
460 12Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
459 25Jasmin KamerHochwacht Zug26.06.08SUI 
411 14Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
394 27Erin TowleHochwacht Zug04.09.10GBR 
390 28Laila SpeckHochwacht Zug30.09.10SUI 
283 15Megan SparrowLaufgruppe Cham Track26.08.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.91 2Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
8.96 3Melvin RaimannTV Cham 188419.11.04SUI 
8.97 4Marwin SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz05.11.08SUI 
9.10 1Philip StuckiHochwacht Zug19.06.05SUI 
9.14 2David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
9.18 2Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
9.45 4Zak SchusterLK Zug16.01.07GBR 
9.45 3Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
9.64 4Jordan OtogorLK Zug31.10.10SUI 
9.64 6Gian FuhrmannLK Zug29.08.08SUI 
9.72 1Marvin Odermatt1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz30.10.09SUI 
9.89 8Tristan RenaudieHochwacht Zug10.01.09FRA 
9.93 11Ron CamenzindHochwacht Zug01.12.08SUI 
9.95 10Aurel LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track25.09.08SUI 
9.96 5Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
10.03 2Aymeric Michel1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz03.01.09SUI 
10.04 10Tim van der EndeHochwacht Zug30.06.07SUI 
10.20 5Thierry DacicLaufgruppe Cham Track15.05.09SUI 
10.22 6Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
10.26 7Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
10.38 12Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 
10.45 9Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
10.49 9Ian TurnbullLK Zug16.07.10SUI 
10.57 10Jannic SchulerLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.10SUI 
10.58 2Aaron ParatoreLK Zug04.03.11SUI 
10.60 12Joshua SiriwardanaLK Zug02.09.10GBR 
10.61 13Jonas HuwilerLaufgruppe Cham Track14.10.09SUI 
10.65 12Moje KlüsmannHochwacht Zug02.07.08SUI 
10.69 8Filip SkanderaLK Zug17.02.10SUI 
10.70 11Jaiden JorioHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
10.77 11Orell GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
10.77 17Rafael RodriguezHochwacht Zug15.06.08SUI 
10.82 14Moritz ErniHochwacht Zug22.09.09SUI 
10.90 15Benon Le TrinklerHochwacht Zug17.06.08SUI 
11.13 16Lior GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
11.18 15Nahuel WeberHochwacht Zug23.06.09SUI 
11.18 3Henry WettsteinLaufgruppe Cham Track25.01.12SUI 
11.34 16Matteo MounirLK Zug21.10.10SUI 
11.50 15Jack FoleyLK Zug13.11.10SUI 
11.68 6Vittorio MeolaLaufgruppe Cham Track11.07.11SUI 
11.77 5Patrick BussmannHochwacht Zug08.01.12SUI 
12.75 10Andrew SparrowLaufgruppe Cham Track26.08.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.77 3Melvin RaimannTV Cham 188419.11.04SUI 
4.55 2Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
4.55 5Silas BreitensteinHochwacht Zug13.05.04SUI 
4.33 1Philip StuckiHochwacht Zug19.06.05SUI 
4.09 2Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
3.91 4Zak SchusterLK Zug16.01.07GBR 
3.86 6Gian FuhrmannLK Zug29.08.08SUI 
3.80 5Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
3.72 3Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
3.65 2Aymeric Michel1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz03.01.09SUI 
3.61 10Tim van der EndeHochwacht Zug30.06.07SUI 
3.60 11Jaiden JorioHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
3.57 1Marvin Odermatt1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz30.10.09SUI 
3.54 9Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
3.49 4Marwin SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz05.11.08SUI 
3.48 5Thierry DacicLaufgruppe Cham Track15.05.09SUI 
3.44 12Moje KlüsmannHochwacht Zug02.07.08SUI 
3.42 6Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
3.42 11Ron CamenzindHochwacht Zug01.12.08SUI 
3.40 10Jannic SchulerLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.10SUI 
3.33 10Aurel LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track25.09.08SUI 
3.24 2Aaron ParatoreLK Zug04.03.11SUI 
3.22 11Orell GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
3.20 4Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 
3.16 8Filip SkanderaLK Zug17.02.10SUI 
3.10 17Rafael RodriguezHochwacht Zug15.06.08SUI 
3.09 8Tristan RenaudieHochwacht Zug10.01.09FRA 
3.05 13Jonas HuwilerLaufgruppe Cham Track14.10.09SUI 
3.01 12Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 
2.98 15Nahuel WeberHochwacht Zug23.06.09SUI 
2.96 7Andrin HuwilerLaufgruppe Cham Track04.10.11SUI 
2.96 7Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
2.95 14Moritz ErniHochwacht Zug22.09.09SUI 
2.89 12Joshua SiriwardanaLK Zug02.09.10GBR 
2.85 16Lior GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
2.76 6Vittorio MeolaLaufgruppe Cham Track11.07.11SUI 
2.75 3Henry WettsteinLaufgruppe Cham Track25.01.12SUI 
2.67 5Patrick BussmannHochwacht Zug08.01.12SUI 
2.29 10Andrew SparrowLaufgruppe Cham Track26.08.11SUI 
2.22 16Matteo MounirLK Zug21.10.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
67.00 2Michael EttlinTV Inwil30.01.04SUI 
61.41 3Melvin RaimannTV Cham 188419.11.04SUI 
51.24 1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
48.60 1Luzi SchweigerLK Zug20.03.04SUI 
47.21 1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
45.13 2Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
43.30 1Philip StuckiHochwacht Zug19.06.05SUI 
40.32 3Rafael AmmannHochwacht Zug05.05.06SUI 
35.75 5Silas BreitensteinHochwacht Zug13.05.04SUI 
35.05 5Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
34.48 9Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
33.55 7Michael DavidsenHochwacht Zug23.11.07NOR 
33.43 2Aymeric Michel1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz03.01.09SUI 
32.56 12Moje KlüsmannHochwacht Zug02.07.08SUI 
32.50 1Marvin Odermatt1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz30.10.09SUI 
31.36 11Jaiden JorioHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
31.31 3Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
30.92 10Aurel LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track25.09.08SUI 
29.63 6Gian FuhrmannLK Zug29.08.08SUI 
29.07 11Ron CamenzindHochwacht Zug01.12.08SUI 
27.16 7Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
27.14 4Zak SchusterLK Zug16.01.07GBR 
26.65 2David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
26.57 5Thierry DacicLaufgruppe Cham Track15.05.09SUI 
26.34 4Marwin SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz05.11.08SUI 
25.73 10Tim van der EndeHochwacht Zug30.06.07SUI 
22.85 9Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
21.56 15Benon Le TrinklerHochwacht Zug17.06.08SUI 
20.84 8Tristan RenaudieHochwacht Zug10.01.09FRA 
20.48 8Filip SkanderaLK Zug17.02.10SUI 
20.39 13Jonas HuwilerLaufgruppe Cham Track14.10.09SUI 
19.43 12Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 
18.62 12Joshua SiriwardanaLK Zug02.09.10GBR 
18.60 15Jack FoleyLK Zug13.11.10SUI 
18.34 6Vittorio MeolaLaufgruppe Cham Track11.07.11SUI 
18.00 17Rafael RodriguezHochwacht Zug15.06.08SUI 
17.85 15Nahuel WeberHochwacht Zug23.06.09SUI 
17.03 5Patrick BussmannHochwacht Zug08.01.12SUI 
16.73 4Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 
16.62 9Ian TurnbullLK Zug16.07.10SUI 
16.61 14Moritz ErniHochwacht Zug22.09.09SUI 
16.02 2Aaron ParatoreLK Zug04.03.11SUI 
15.07 10Jannic SchulerLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.10SUI 
14.41 3Henry WettsteinLaufgruppe Cham Track25.01.12SUI 
13.97 16Matteo MounirLK Zug21.10.10SUI 
7.63 10Andrew SparrowLaufgruppe Cham Track26.08.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1855 2Michael EttlinTV Inwil30.01.04SUI 
1721 3Melvin RaimannTV Cham 188419.11.04SUI 
1403 1Philip StuckiHochwacht Zug19.06.05SUI 
1389 2Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
1371 2Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
1330 5Silas BreitensteinHochwacht Zug13.05.04SUI 
1225 3Rafael AmmannHochwacht Zug05.05.06SUI 
1151 2David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
1089 3Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
1084 4Marwin SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz05.11.08SUI 
1068 4Zak SchusterLK Zug16.01.07GBR 
1062 5Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
1057 6Gian FuhrmannLK Zug29.08.08SUI 
1031 1Marvin Odermatt1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz30.10.09SUI 
1029 7Michael DavidsenHochwacht Zug23.11.07NOR 
1011 8Lenz GallikerHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
1007 2Aymeric Michel1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz03.01.09SUI 
998 9Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
936 10Aurel LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track25.09.08SUI 
931 11Ron CamenzindHochwacht Zug01.12.08SUI 
902 10Tim van der EndeHochwacht Zug30.06.07SUI 
881 11Jaiden JorioHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
876 12Moje KlüsmannHochwacht Zug02.07.08SUI 
867 5Thierry DacicLaufgruppe Cham Track15.05.09SUI 
820 13Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
817 14Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
783 7Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
777 8Tristan RenaudieHochwacht Zug10.01.09FRA 
752 9Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
744 6Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
692 11Orell GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
675 15Benon Le TrinklerHochwacht Zug17.06.08SUI 
673 12Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 
671 8Filip SkanderaLK Zug17.02.10SUI 
667 9Ian TurnbullLK Zug16.07.10SUI 
662 13Jonas HuwilerLaufgruppe Cham Track14.10.09SUI 
651 10Jannic SchulerLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.10SUI 
638 2Aaron ParatoreLK Zug04.03.11SUI 
619 17Rafael RodriguezHochwacht Zug15.06.08SUI 
614 12Joshua SiriwardanaLK Zug02.09.10GBR 
582 18Kilean DannerHochwacht Zug07.09.08SUI 
571 14Moritz ErniHochwacht Zug22.09.09SUI 
557 4Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 
553 15Nahuel WeberHochwacht Zug23.06.09SUI 
544 16Lior GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
514 15Jack FoleyLK Zug13.11.10SUI 
481 6Vittorio MeolaLaufgruppe Cham Track11.07.11SUI 
470 3Henry WettsteinLaufgruppe Cham Track25.01.12SUI 
443 5Patrick BussmannHochwacht Zug08.01.12SUI 
369 16Matteo MounirLK Zug21.10.10SUI 
192 10Andrew SparrowLaufgruppe Cham Track26.08.11SUI