UBS Kids Cup

Zug - 19.06.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.14 1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
8.43 3Lisa SimoesLK Zug04.04.06SUI 
8.57 1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
8.64 3Vania AbtHochwacht Zug01.07.04SUI 
8.66 3Annika MoosLK Zug09.10.05SUI 
8.67 2Sophia TranHochwacht Zug13.04.04SUI 
8.78 15Ella AmreinHochwacht Zug27.01.06SUI 
8.89 5Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
8.92 6Jasmin DünnenbergerHochwacht Zug16.04.05SUI 
8.93 5Vanessa SeitzTV Cham 188418.02.05SUI 
9.02 11Anika JägerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.01.06SUI 
9.05 4Leila ZellerHochwacht Zug08.08.07SUI 
9.09 1Barbara AebiTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.06.06SUI 
9.10 9Karolina BorutaTV Cham 188402.03.06SUI 
9.13 4Lea SchöpferHochwacht Zug19.07.05SUI 
9.24 13Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
9.25 9Seraina WissHochwacht Zug22.04.05SUI 
9.26 16Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
9.33 7Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
9.35 10Ella Charlie AndermattLK Zug14.09.05SUI 
9.43 14Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
9.51 1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
9.54 9Patricia KassaiHochwacht Zug31.08.07SUI 
9.58 7Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
9.60 11Joleen GüntlisbergerLK Zug07.02.07SUI 
9.63 18Alexandra BergonziLK Zug06.06.07ITA 
9.71 6Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
9.77 5Lisa BrendleLK Zug27.08.07SUI 
9.83 1Elizabeth Vertigenkids+athletics10.03.09GBR 
9.84 12Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
9.91 8Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
10.10 13Aline LobsigerHochwacht Zug18.06.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.17 7Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
3.95 7Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
3.92 11Joleen GüntlisbergerLK Zug07.02.07SUI 
3.91 16Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
3.89 6Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
3.87 18Alexandra BergonziLK Zug06.06.07ITA 
3.86 13Aline LobsigerHochwacht Zug18.06.05SUI 
3.79 12Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
3.53 8Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.36 7Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
36.24 6Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
30.57 7Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
29.60 12Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
28.73 16Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
27.79 13Aline LobsigerHochwacht Zug18.06.05SUI 
25.51 11Joleen GüntlisbergerLK Zug07.02.07SUI 
22.66 18Alexandra BergonziLK Zug06.06.07ITA 
21.68 8Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1613 7Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
1440 6Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
1422 16Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
1389 7Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1297 11Joleen GüntlisbergerLK Zug07.02.07SUI 
1289 12Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
1233 18Alexandra BergonziLK Zug06.06.07ITA 
1222 13Aline LobsigerHochwacht Zug18.06.05SUI 
1091 8Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.57 1Luzi SchweigerLK Zug20.03.04SUI 
7.79 3Ricardo BöhringerLK Zug07.05.04SUI 
8.72 3Joshua Westonkids+athletics15.04.05GBR 
8.93 1Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
8.97 6Silas BreitensteinHochwacht Zug13.05.04SUI 
9.13 8Philip StuckiHochwacht Zug19.06.05SUI 
9.20 6David FankhauserHochwacht Zug17.02.05SUI 
9.20 7Marwin SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz05.11.08SUI 
9.27 4Anthony BrenneisenSTV Küssnacht25.04.08SUI 
9.39 3Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
9.57 8Lemmy NiggHochwacht Zug28.02.06SUI 
9.64 13Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
10.39 4Aaron ParatoreLK Zug04.03.11SUI 
10.52 13Filip SkanderaLK Zug17.02.10SUI 
10.88 5Henry WettsteinLaufgruppe Cham Track25.01.12SUI 
11.32 15Andrin HuwilerLaufgruppe Cham Track04.10.11SUI 
11.41 9Vittorio MeolaLaufgruppe Cham Track11.07.11SUI 
11.70 7Patrick BussmannHochwacht Zug08.01.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.77 1Luzi SchweigerLK Zug20.03.04SUI 
4.93 3Ricardo BöhringerLK Zug07.05.04SUI 
4.67 2Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
4.55 1Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
4.52 3Joshua Westonkids+athletics15.04.05GBR 
4.22 6David FankhauserHochwacht Zug17.02.05SUI 
4.17 8Philip StuckiHochwacht Zug19.06.05SUI 
4.15 3Marvin Odermatt1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz30.10.09SUI 
4.06 3Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
3.98 8Lemmy NiggHochwacht Zug28.02.06SUI 
3.98 8Sebastian TumaLK Zug14.06.07GBR 
3.78 12Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
3.70 13Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
3.69 6Thierry DacicLaufgruppe Cham Track15.05.09SUI 
3.68 7Marwin SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz05.11.08SUI 
3.66 4Anthony BrenneisenSTV Küssnacht25.04.08SUI 
3.54 16Timo ZimmermannLK Zug25.06.09SUI 
3.31 19Ian TurnbullLK Zug16.07.10SUI 
3.25 13Filip SkanderaLK Zug17.02.10SUI 
3.05 3Jordan OtogorLK Zug31.10.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.79 8Lemmy NiggHochwacht Zug28.02.06SUI 
48.85 3Joshua Westonkids+athletics15.04.05GBR 
48.16 1Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
45.06 6David FankhauserHochwacht Zug17.02.05SUI 
38.68 8Philip StuckiHochwacht Zug19.06.05SUI 
37.50 3Ricardo BöhringerLK Zug07.05.04SUI 
36.09 7Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
35.62 8Sebastian TumaLK Zug14.06.07GBR 
35.20 2Cai Westonkids+athletics02.11.08GBR 
34.80 12Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
32.17 9Aurel LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track25.09.08SUI 
31.48 4Anthony BrenneisenSTV Küssnacht25.04.08SUI 
31.21 10Jonas HegglinHochwacht Zug16.10.07SUI 
29.95 13Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
26.63 6Thierry DacicLaufgruppe Cham Track15.05.09SUI 
26.44 7Marwin SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz05.11.08SUI 
24.50 3Jordan OtogorLK Zug31.10.10SUI 
22.34 4Aaron ParatoreLK Zug04.03.11SUI 
18.69 14Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
18.37 9Vittorio MeolaLaufgruppe Cham Track11.07.11SUI 
17.90 7Patrick BussmannHochwacht Zug08.01.12SUI 
12.87 15Andrin HuwilerLaufgruppe Cham Track04.10.11SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2068 1Luzi SchweigerLK Zug20.03.04SUI 
1752 3Ricardo BöhringerLK Zug07.05.04SUI 
1683 2Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
1584 3Joshua Westonkids+athletics15.04.05GBR 
1535 1Alfred Thomaskids+athletics04.10.07GBR 
1388 6David FankhauserHochwacht Zug17.02.05SUI 
1334 8Lemmy NiggHochwacht Zug28.02.06SUI 
1316 8Philip StuckiHochwacht Zug19.06.05SUI 
1192 8Sebastian TumaLK Zug14.06.07GBR 
1145 3Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
1115 4Anthony BrenneisenSTV Küssnacht25.04.08SUI 
1109 3Marvin Odermatt1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz30.10.09SUI 
1103 10Jonas HegglinHochwacht Zug16.10.07SUI 
1070 7Marwin SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz05.11.08SUI 
1035 13Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
1002 9Aurel LandisLaufgruppe Cham Track25.09.08SUI 
906 6Thierry DacicLaufgruppe Cham Track15.05.09SUI 
843 11Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
832 3Jordan OtogorLK Zug31.10.10SUI 
815 16Timo ZimmermannLK Zug25.06.09SUI 
717 4Aaron ParatoreLK Zug04.03.11SUI 
697 13Filip SkanderaLK Zug17.02.10SUI 
501 9Vittorio MeolaLaufgruppe Cham Track11.07.11SUI 
475 5Henry WettsteinLaufgruppe Cham Track25.01.12SUI 
448 7Patrick BussmannHochwacht Zug08.01.12SUI 
431 15Andrin HuwilerLaufgruppe Cham Track04.10.11SUI