UBS Kids Cup

Chailly sur Montreux - 06.07.2019

Frauen

60 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
8.01 1Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
8.13 2Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
8.14 5Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
8.24 1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
8.29 2Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
8.38 5Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
8.42 1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
8.46 2Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
8.47 4Marion Faveykids+athletics06.07.04SUI 
8.50 2Cloé BrocardUS Yverdon21.02.07SUI 
8.52 13Marylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
8.52 4Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 
8.64 11Diane GarciaUS Yverdon16.08.05SUI 
8.66 14Chiara RuizCOVA Nyon17.09.05SUI 
8.71 12Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
8.74 1Richelande DuboisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.02.08SUI 
8.75 9Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
8.75 7Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 
8.76 8Andréane MertenatCOVA Nyon21.09.04SUI 
8.80 8Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
8.85 12Margaux BonvinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.05.05SUI 
8.89 11Lauryne SchneiderFSG Epalinges08.04.06SUI 
8.91 1Zélie DeriazUS Yverdon31.05.07SUI 
8.92 4Fanny RochatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.06.06SUI 
8.96 4Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
9.01 2Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
9.12 6Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 
9.12 9Delina PacificoUS Yverdon26.03.05SUI 
9.16 3Noémie MonnierFSG La Sarraz11.12.08SUI 
9.22 3Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
9.25 13Luna CarliCOVA Nyon08.08.07SUI 
9.25 25Grace StollUS Yverdon06.01.07SUI 
9.35 12Shania Susan Mani AkoaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.07CMR 
9.39 2Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
9.41 3Samia GhourdouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.09SUI 
9.42 15Melissa DrozCOVA Nyon19.12.05SUI 
9.42 14Lucile PauchonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.06.08SUI 
9.43 7Matilda GrimaudoCOVA Nyon25.02.07NED 
9.52 25Mila MasperoCOVA Nyon20.08.06SUI 
9.56 22Lola CumalatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.04.06ESP 
9.63 5Charlotte LesneFSG Morges15.08.08SUI 
9.63 14Beatriz ChavesLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.07SUI 
9.68 1Victoria CarronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.10.10SUI 
9.68 8Meggy Hohlkids+athletics11.06.08SUI 
9.68 5Julie BassinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.01.09SUI 
9.74 9Elsa DesbansCOVA Nyon28.06.08SUI 
9.77 6Mercedes LüthiUS Yverdon12.10.08SUI 
9.83 4Anjara Jauslinkids+athletics09.04.09SUI 
9.85 2Emma Hornkids+athletics11.02.11RSA 
9.88 1Alicia BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.11SUI 
9.88 12Cléa Orue RamosLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.04.08SUI 
9.89 22Ilaf MatarLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.03.08SUI 
9.89 1Aaliyah Edougue-KemmLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.12SUI 
9.95 3Isia Dupertuiskids+athletics12.03.11SUI 
9.96 15Emma BifrareUS Yverdon23.07.08SUI 
10.06 7Alice JordanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.09SUI 
10.07 5Alexandria ZhangUS Yverdon13.03.10SUI 
10.08 13Timea Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.09.09SUI 
10.29 23Camille Jorandkids+athletics24.07.10SUI 
10.32 13Mélissa WaserAthleticaOron16.01.09SUI 
10.33 17Julie PythoudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.10.10SUI 
10.49 19Kelia RouletUS Yverdon17.07.10SUI 
10.53 15Coline MadelaineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.03.11SUI 
10.79 23Alicia EichLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.11FRA 
11.14 20Elise CorminboeufCA Broyard18.02.11SUI 
11.28 10Luana SantarellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.09.11SUI 
11.66 16Pauline JordanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme31.01.11SUI 
12.09 24Thaïtia RohrbachCA Broyard13.06.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
5.29 1Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
5.15 1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
5.08 2Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
4.87 1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
4.72 5Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
4.72 2Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
4.68 5Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
4.66 2Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
4.64 4Marion Faveykids+athletics06.07.04SUI 
4.58 4Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 
4.54 7Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 
4.41 2Cloé BrocardUS Yverdon21.02.07SUI 
4.40 1Zélie DeriazUS Yverdon31.05.07SUI 
4.35 8Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
4.35 11Lauryne SchneiderFSG Epalinges08.04.06SUI 
4.34 12Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
4.34 4Fanny RochatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.06.06SUI 
4.30 6Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 
4.26 2Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
4.25 9Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
4.21 8Andréane MertenatCOVA Nyon21.09.04SUI 
4.20 9Delina PacificoUS Yverdon26.03.05SUI 
4.18 11Diane GarciaUS Yverdon16.08.05SUI 
4.15 3Noémie MonnierFSG La Sarraz11.12.08SUI 
4.13 7Matilda GrimaudoCOVA Nyon25.02.07NED 
4.10 15Melissa DrozCOVA Nyon19.12.05SUI 
4.09 14Chiara RuizCOVA Nyon17.09.05SUI 
4.08 1Richelande DuboisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.02.08SUI 
4.06 4Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
4.06 3Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
3.99 13Marylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
3.98 5Charlotte LesneFSG Morges15.08.08SUI 
3.92 13Luna CarliCOVA Nyon08.08.07SUI 
3.88 9Elsa DesbansCOVA Nyon28.06.08SUI 
3.86 6Mercedes LüthiUS Yverdon12.10.08SUI 
3.83 3Samia GhourdouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.09SUI 
3.72 22Lola CumalatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.04.06ESP 
3.70 15Emma BifrareUS Yverdon23.07.08SUI 
3.68 2Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
3.62 12Shania Susan Mani AkoaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.07CMR 
3.59 8Meggy Hohlkids+athletics11.06.08SUI 
3.58 14Beatriz ChavesLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.07SUI 
3.56 1Victoria CarronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.10.10SUI 
3.56 5Julie BassinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.01.09SUI 
3.54 4Anjara Jauslinkids+athletics09.04.09SUI 
3.49 12Cléa Orue RamosLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.04.08SUI 
3.45 14Lucile PauchonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.06.08SUI 
3.44 7Alice JordanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.09SUI 
3.44 12Margaux BonvinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.05.05SUI 
3.40 1Alicia BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.11SUI 
3.38 25Mila MasperoCOVA Nyon20.08.06SUI 
3.35 2Emma Hornkids+athletics11.02.11RSA 
3.28 19Kelia RouletUS Yverdon17.07.10SUI 
3.26 13Timea Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.09.09SUI 
3.22 22Ilaf MatarLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.03.08SUI 
3.22 13Mélissa WaserAthleticaOron16.01.09SUI 
3.20 5Alexandria ZhangUS Yverdon13.03.10SUI 
3.04 3Isia Dupertuiskids+athletics12.03.11SUI 
2.97 17Julie PythoudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.10.10SUI 
2.88 10Luana SantarellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.09.11SUI 
2.73 24Thaïtia RohrbachCA Broyard13.06.11SUI 
2.72 1Aaliyah Edougue-KemmLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.12SUI 
2.67 16Pauline JordanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme31.01.11SUI 
2.65 15Coline MadelaineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.03.11SUI 
2.46 20Elise CorminboeufCA Broyard18.02.11SUI 
2.45 23Alicia EichLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.11FRA 

Ball 200 g

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
48.48 1Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
48.19 1Zélie DeriazUS Yverdon31.05.07SUI 
45.32 2Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
45.00 4Marion Faveykids+athletics06.07.04SUI 
44.42 2Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
44.27 1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
43.60 1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
43.36 3Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
41.79 2Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
41.65 6Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 
39.04 4Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 
36.84 9Delina PacificoUS Yverdon26.03.05SUI 
35.70 4Fanny RochatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.06.06SUI 
35.55 2Cloé BrocardUS Yverdon21.02.07SUI 
35.01 4Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
34.77 12Margaux BonvinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.05.05SUI 
32.09 8Andréane MertenatCOVA Nyon21.09.04SUI 
31.68 7Matilda GrimaudoCOVA Nyon25.02.07NED 
31.31 22Lola CumalatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.04.06ESP 
31.19 14Beatriz ChavesLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.07SUI 
31.14 1Richelande DuboisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.02.08SUI 
30.36 5Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
29.98 11Lauryne SchneiderFSG Epalinges08.04.06SUI 
29.84 1Victoria CarronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.10.10SUI 
29.70 8Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
29.31 3Noémie MonnierFSG La Sarraz11.12.08SUI 
29.15 9Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
29.06 25Mila MasperoCOVA Nyon20.08.06SUI 
28.67 8Meggy Hohlkids+athletics11.06.08SUI 
28.06 2Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
28.06 12Shania Susan Mani AkoaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.07CMR 
27.80 6Mercedes LüthiUS Yverdon12.10.08SUI 
27.57 25Grace StollUS Yverdon06.01.07SUI 
26.82 15Melissa DrozCOVA Nyon19.12.05SUI 
26.81 7Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 
26.59 13Marylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
26.54 12Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
26.20 5Charlotte LesneFSG Morges15.08.08SUI 
25.40 5Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
25.24 12Cléa Orue RamosLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.04.08SUI 
24.84 4Anjara Jauslinkids+athletics09.04.09SUI 
24.26 11Diane GarciaUS Yverdon16.08.05SUI 
23.16 9Elsa DesbansCOVA Nyon28.06.08SUI 
22.46 13Luna CarliCOVA Nyon08.08.07SUI 
20.35 15Emma BifrareUS Yverdon23.07.08SUI 
20.04 5Julie BassinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.01.09SUI 
19.83 22Ilaf MatarLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.03.08SUI 
19.55 14Chiara RuizCOVA Nyon17.09.05SUI 
19.54 7Alice JordanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.09SUI 
18.34 3Samia GhourdouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.09SUI 
18.32 1Aaliyah Edougue-KemmLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.12SUI 
18.04 14Lucile PauchonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.06.08SUI 
17.98 5Alexandria ZhangUS Yverdon13.03.10SUI 
17.00 1Alicia BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.11SUI 
16.95 23Camille Jorandkids+athletics24.07.10SUI 
16.90 13Mélissa WaserAthleticaOron16.01.09SUI 
16.58 2Emma Hornkids+athletics11.02.11RSA 
16.42 10Luana SantarellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.09.11SUI 
16.22 2Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
15.67 3Isia Dupertuiskids+athletics12.03.11SUI 
14.63 16Pauline JordanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme31.01.11SUI 
14.05 13Timea Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.09.09SUI 
12.93 20Elise CorminboeufCA Broyard18.02.11SUI 
10.35 24Thaïtia RohrbachCA Broyard13.06.11SUI 
9.77 17Julie PythoudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.10.10SUI 
8.35 15Coline MadelaineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.03.11SUI 
7.31 23Alicia EichLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.11FRA 
6.95 19Kelia RouletUS Yverdon17.07.10SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
2366 1Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
2187 2Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
2148 1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
2130 1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
2104 2Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
2033 2Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
2032 4Marion Faveykids+athletics06.07.04SUI 
1916 4Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 
1915 1Zélie DeriazUS Yverdon31.05.07SUI 
1910 5Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
1831 2Cloé BrocardUS Yverdon21.02.07SUI 
1768 5Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
1741 6Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 
1706 4Fanny RochatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.06.06SUI 
1691 3Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
1663 8Andréane MertenatCOVA Nyon21.09.04SUI 
1650 7Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 
1646 9Delina PacificoUS Yverdon26.03.05SUI 
1643 8Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
1626 9Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
1626 4Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
1625 1Richelande DuboisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.02.08SUI 
1625 11Lauryne SchneiderFSG Epalinges08.04.06SUI 
1614 12Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
1593 13Marylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
1559 11Diane GarciaUS Yverdon16.08.05SUI 
1545 2Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
1522 12Margaux BonvinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.05.05SUI 
1505 3Noémie MonnierFSG La Sarraz11.12.08SUI 
1475 7Matilda GrimaudoCOVA Nyon25.02.07NED 
1458 14Chiara RuizCOVA Nyon17.09.05SUI 
1395 15Melissa DrozCOVA Nyon19.12.05SUI 
1357 22Lola CumalatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.04.06ESP 
1331 12Shania Susan Mani AkoaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.07CMR 
1324 13Luna CarliCOVA Nyon08.08.07SUI 
1314 5Charlotte LesneFSG Morges15.08.08SUI 
1312 14Beatriz ChavesLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.07SUI 
1286 6Mercedes LüthiUS Yverdon12.10.08SUI 
1275 1Victoria CarronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.10.10SUI 
1263 8Meggy Hohlkids+athletics11.06.08SUI 
1260 25Mila MasperoCOVA Nyon20.08.06SUI 
1221 9Elsa DesbansCOVA Nyon28.06.08SUI 
1199 3Samia GhourdouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.09SUI 
1161 4Anjara Jauslinkids+athletics09.04.09SUI 
1148 12Cléa Orue RamosLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.04.08SUI 
1134 2Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
1114 14Lucile PauchonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.06.08SUI 
1112 5Julie BassinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.01.09SUI 
1094 15Emma BifrareUS Yverdon23.07.08SUI 
1009 7Alice JordanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.09SUI 
1001 22Ilaf MatarLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.03.08SUI 
991 1Alicia BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.11SUI 
979 2Emma Hornkids+athletics11.02.11RSA 
931 5Alexandria ZhangUS Yverdon13.03.10SUI 
902 25Grace StollUS Yverdon06.01.07SUI 
882 3Isia Dupertuiskids+athletics12.03.11SUI 
873 13Mélissa WaserAthleticaOron16.01.09SUI 
873 1Aaliyah Edougue-KemmLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.12SUI 
873 13Timea Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.09.09SUI 
694 17Julie PythoudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.10.10SUI 
674 19Kelia RouletUS Yverdon17.07.10SUI 
664 10Luana SantarellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.09.11SUI 
571 15Coline MadelaineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.03.11SUI 
551 16Pauline JordanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme31.01.11SUI 
536 20Elise CorminboeufCA Broyard18.02.11SUI 
517 23Camille Jorandkids+athletics24.07.10SUI 
474 23Alicia EichLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.11FRA 
449 24Thaïtia RohrbachCA Broyard13.06.11SUI 

Männer

60 m

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
7.65 1Anthony Favrekids+athletics13.05.04SUI 
7.84 1Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
8.03 5Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
8.03 6Dimitri BesancetUS Yverdon06.01.05SUI 
8.04 3Alexis GilbertCOVA Nyon18.01.05SUI 
8.10 3Florian DebeyUS Yverdon20.04.06CMR 
8.10 1Luca Stutzmannkids+athletics11.05.07SUI 
8.18 2Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
8.24 2Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
8.30 1Aurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
8.35 4Leo BaltarUS Yverdon03.12.04SUI 
8.47 15Nolé ChabanelCA Riviera12.09.06SUI 
8.50 5Nathan SavaryCA Broyard29.06.05SUI 
8.51 6Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
8.54 13Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 
8.67 4Alexander Vrakkingkids+athletics01.01.0799 
8.68 15Elio LaederachUS Yverdon23.07.04SUI 
8.72 5Arthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 
8.76 5Gaël FazanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex23.03.07SUI 
8.87 2Dan Falletkids+athletics06.02.08SUI 
8.95 3Maël GilgienUS Yverdon04.04.07SUI 
9.05 3Leandro Rosatokids+athletics05.01.08SUI 
9.09 1George Milnekids+athletics18.02.09GBR 
9.18 4Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
9.28 10Julien PréLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.06SUI 
9.35 9Alois PanchaudCA Riviera25.03.07SUI 
9.37 19Oscar GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.05.07SUI 
9.37 7Teo WeberLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.08.08SUI 
9.38 3Mathis MonnierFSG La Sarraz16.08.10$ro 
9.38 5Paul SchreckenbachLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.09.10GER 
9.38 10Adriano FogliniLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.10SUI 
9.41 11Raphaël MertenatCOVA Nyon11.12.06SUI 
9.43 2Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
9.45 12Jonathan RouletUS Yverdon16.04.06SUI 
9.47 15Arno JacotCA Riviera15.11.07SUI 
9.58 6NEO Steinhoffkids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
9.60 18Mahë LaederachUS Yverdon08.03.07SUI 
9.62 17Matisse AndreyCOVA Nyon05.02.07SUI 
9.74 9Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
9.74 8Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
9.97 1Evan GilgienUS Yverdon16.01.11SUI 
10.13 2Antoine ChevnineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.06.11RUS 
10.58 10Nolan CottenetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.05.11FRA 
12.07 7Elton ZenunajCA Broyard27.03.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
5.47 1Anthony Favrekids+athletics13.05.04SUI 
5.23 1Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
5.16 3Alexis GilbertCOVA Nyon18.01.05SUI 
5.09 5Nathan SavaryCA Broyard29.06.05SUI 
5.00 6Dimitri BesancetUS Yverdon06.01.05SUI 
4.95 2Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
4.94 1Luca Stutzmannkids+athletics11.05.07SUI 
4.82 5Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
4.79 1Aurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
4.68 13Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 
4.66 3Maël GilgienUS Yverdon04.04.07SUI 
4.65 3Florian DebeyUS Yverdon20.04.06CMR 
4.57 4Leo BaltarUS Yverdon03.12.04SUI 
4.56 6Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
4.52 4Alexander Vrakkingkids+athletics01.01.0799 
4.49 5Arthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 
4.47 5Gaël FazanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex23.03.07SUI 
4.47 15Elio LaederachUS Yverdon23.07.04SUI 
4.45 4Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
4.44 2Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
4.17 2Dan Falletkids+athletics06.02.08SUI 
4.15 3Leandro Rosatokids+athletics05.01.08SUI 
4.14 1George Milnekids+athletics18.02.09GBR 
4.09 10Julien PréLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.06SUI 
3.95 2Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
3.93 11Raphaël MertenatCOVA Nyon11.12.06SUI 
3.93 9Alois PanchaudCA Riviera25.03.07SUI 
3.92 3Mathis MonnierFSG La Sarraz16.08.10$ro 
3.87 7Teo WeberLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.08.08SUI 
3.86 19Oscar GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.05.07SUI 
3.86 15Arno JacotCA Riviera15.11.07SUI 
3.73 6NEO Steinhoffkids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
3.69 17Matisse AndreyCOVA Nyon05.02.07SUI 
3.68 5Paul SchreckenbachLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.09.10GER 
3.64 12Jonathan RouletUS Yverdon16.04.06SUI 
3.60 10Adriano FogliniLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.10SUI 
3.59 1Evan GilgienUS Yverdon16.01.11SUI 
3.57 18Mahë LaederachUS Yverdon08.03.07SUI 
3.55 2Antoine ChevnineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.06.11RUS 
3.40 8Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
3.37 9Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
2.90 10Nolan CottenetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.05.11FRA 
2.55 7Elton ZenunajCA Broyard27.03.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
70.93 1Anthony Favrekids+athletics13.05.04SUI 
67.67 1Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
62.84 4Leo BaltarUS Yverdon03.12.04SUI 
54.45 5Nathan SavaryCA Broyard29.06.05SUI 
52.17 3Alexis GilbertCOVA Nyon18.01.05SUI 
52.12 1Aurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
47.90 5Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
47.12 3Maël GilgienUS Yverdon04.04.07SUI 
45.05 6Dimitri BesancetUS Yverdon06.01.05SUI 
44.25 2Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
42.20 5Arthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 
39.93 3Leandro Rosatokids+athletics05.01.08SUI 
38.89 1Luca Stutzmannkids+athletics11.05.07SUI 
38.69 5Gaël FazanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex23.03.07SUI 
38.66 2Dan Falletkids+athletics06.02.08SUI 
38.19 9Alois PanchaudCA Riviera25.03.07SUI 
37.26 1George Milnekids+athletics18.02.09GBR 
37.02 4Alexander Vrakkingkids+athletics01.01.0799 
36.70 2Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
35.64 15Elio LaederachUS Yverdon23.07.04SUI 
35.18 4Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
34.83 3Florian DebeyUS Yverdon20.04.06CMR 
34.78 13Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 
34.00 11Raphaël MertenatCOVA Nyon11.12.06SUI 
32.63 6Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
32.18 18Mahë LaederachUS Yverdon08.03.07SUI 
31.68 10Julien PréLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.06SUI 
30.90 17Matisse AndreyCOVA Nyon05.02.07SUI 
30.87 15Arno JacotCA Riviera15.11.07SUI 
29.90 9Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
29.75 2Antoine ChevnineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.06.11RUS 
29.63 8Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
29.60 12Jonathan RouletUS Yverdon16.04.06SUI 
28.51 1Evan GilgienUS Yverdon16.01.11SUI 
28.17 7Teo WeberLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.08.08SUI 
28.03 2Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
26.79 3Mathis MonnierFSG La Sarraz16.08.10$ro 
25.13 6NEO Steinhoffkids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
24.88 19Oscar GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.05.07SUI 
24.33 5Paul SchreckenbachLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.09.10GER 
21.78 7Elton ZenunajCA Broyard27.03.12SUI 
18.61 10Adriano FogliniLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.10SUI 
15.55 10Nolan CottenetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.05.11FRA 

UBS Kids Cup

Resultat RangAthletVereinGeburtsdatumNationalität 
2277 1Anthony Favrekids+athletics13.05.04SUI 
2145 1Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
1899 3Alexis GilbertCOVA Nyon18.01.05SUI 
1844 4Leo BaltarUS Yverdon03.12.04SUI 
1798 5Nathan SavaryCA Broyard29.06.05SUI 
1794 5Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
1790 6Dimitri BesancetUS Yverdon06.01.05SUI 
1769 1Aurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
1717 2Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
1687 1Luca Stutzmannkids+athletics11.05.07SUI 
1585 3Florian DebeyUS Yverdon20.04.06CMR 
1555 2Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
1538 3Maël GilgienUS Yverdon04.04.07SUI 
1498 5Arthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 
1483 13Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 
1454 4Alexander Vrakkingkids+athletics01.01.0799 
1445 5Gaël FazanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex23.03.07SUI 
1444 6Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
1424 15Elio LaederachUS Yverdon23.07.04SUI 
1370 2Dan Falletkids+athletics06.02.08SUI 
1344 3Leandro Rosatokids+athletics05.01.08SUI 
1310 4Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
1302 1George Milnekids+athletics18.02.09GBR 
1226 9Alois PanchaudCA Riviera25.03.07SUI 
1187 10Julien PréLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.06SUI 
1166 11Raphaël MertenatCOVA Nyon11.12.06SUI 
1104 15Arno JacotCA Riviera15.11.07SUI 
1090 7Teo WeberLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.08.08SUI 
1088 2Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
1078 3Mathis MonnierFSG La Sarraz16.08.10$ro 
1055 12Jonathan RouletUS Yverdon16.04.06SUI 
1049 17Matisse AndreyCOVA Nyon05.02.07SUI 
1047 18Mahë LaederachUS Yverdon08.03.07SUI 
1046 19Oscar GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.05.07SUI 
1008 5Paul SchreckenbachLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.09.10GER 
990 6NEO Steinhoffkids+athletics23.07.10SUI 
965 8Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
963 9Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
943 1Evan GilgienUS Yverdon16.01.11SUI 
930 2Antoine ChevnineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.06.11RUS 
919 10Adriano FogliniLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.10SUI 
584 15Nolé ChabanelCA Riviera12.09.06SUI 
578 10Nolan CottenetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.05.11FRA 
466 7Elton ZenunajCA Broyard27.03.12SUI