Munotmeeting

Schaffhausen - 06.07.2019

Donne

60 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
8.68 1r1Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
8.82 2r1Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
8.97 3r1Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
9.13 1r1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
9.15 1r2Bianca FähLAG Gossau07.03.06SUI 
9.17 2r2Yamina LeiberLC Schaffhausen09.05.06SUI 
9.20 2r1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
9.23 3r1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
9.27 4r1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
9.35 4r1Leoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
9.42 1r3Alizée StraubLC Schaffhausen11.08.07SUI 
9.46 5r1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
9.48 3r2Alma SejersenLC Schaffhausen14.07.07DEN 
9.76 1r2Ramona LehmannLC Schaffhausen21.03.09SUI 
9.80 2r3Emilia Marie DohmsLC Schaffhausen09.10.06SUI 
9.97 3r3Loriana UlrichLC Schaffhausen05.07.07SUI 
9.97 2r2Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
10.17 3r2Maren SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen01.01.09SUI 
10.24 4r3Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
10.74 4r2Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 

80 m

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
10.121.41r1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
10.511.42r1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
10.671.43r1Maria SagerKTV Wil LA27.01.04SUI 
10.831.44r1Anna Lina SattlerLC Schaffhausen04.06.04SUI 
11.101.51r2Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
11.161.45r1Nadine Stüberkids+athletics10.02.05LIE 
11.291.52r2Julia HutterKTV Oberriet10.06.04SUI 
11.311.46r1Nina HeubergerKTV Wil LA28.09.05SUI 
11.401.53r2Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
11.451.54r2Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
11.781.55r2Mevina PortnerLC Schaffhausen01.12.04SUI 

100 m

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
12.452.11r1Kristina DraganovaLAC Wohlen12.06.95SUI 
12.552.12r1Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
12.592.13r1Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
12.632.14r1Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
12.742.15r1Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
12.810.71r2Larissa KellerLC Rapperswil-Jona03.10.96SUI 
12.940.72r2Sam Lea DonnellonBTV Chur Leichtathletik13.01.00SUI 
13.082.16r1Lea-Celina RoostKTV Wil LA01.08.02SUI 
13.090.73r2Annalena RischLC Vaduz12.06.01LIE 
13.130.74r2Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
13.160.75r2Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
13.320.76r2Miriam BosshardLC Schaffhausen04.08.94SUI 
13.382.91r3Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
13.692.92r3Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
13.802.93r3Tanja BialekBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.01SUI 
13.832.94r3Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
14.092.95r3Elea RüeggKTV Oberriet04.03.03SUI 
14.692.96r3Jennifer JacksonLC Schaffhausen23.11.03SUI 

600 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
1:39.11 1r1Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
1:39.70 2r1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
1:42.04 3r1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
1:42.75 4r1Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
1:43.02 5r1Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
1:44.42 6r1Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
1:44.96 7r1Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 
1:45.73 8r1Xenja GassmannLC Schaffhausen10.06.00SUI 
1:47.82 9r1Elea WeberLV Winterthur09.05.02SUI 
1:48.28 10r1Nadine Stüberkids+athletics10.02.05LIE 
1:48.30 11r1Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
1:48.39 12r1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
1:48.65 13r1Sara BircherTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.03.02SUI 
1:51.21 14r1Luana KilliasLC Regensdorf08.06.02SUI 

60 m ostacoli 60-76.2 U12

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
11.89 1r1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
12.89 2r1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
12.98 3r1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
13.12 1r2Ramona LehmannLC Schaffhausen21.03.09SUI 
13.45 2r2Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
13.89 4r1Maren SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen01.01.09SUI 
14.35 3r2Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
15.80 4r2Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
10.09 1r1Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
10.10 2r1Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
10.42 1r2Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
11.94 3r1Leoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
12.00 2r2Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
12.03 4r1Alizée StraubLC Schaffhausen11.08.07SUI 
12.45 3r2Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
12.62 4r2Alma SejersenLC Schaffhausen14.07.07DEN 

80 m ostacoli 76.2

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
12.571.01r1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
12.891.02r1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
13.211.03r1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
13.281.04r1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
13.332.41r2Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
13.521.05r1Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
13.532.42r2Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
14.151.06r1Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
14.552.43r2Julia HutterKTV Oberriet10.06.04SUI 
15.722.44r2Nina HeubergerKTV Wil LA28.09.05SUI 

100 m ostacoli 76.2

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
15.090.91r1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
15.360.92r1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
15.370.93r1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
18.490.94r1Elea RüeggKTV Oberriet04.03.03SUI 
19.490.95r1Laura PortnerLC Schaffhausen18.11.02SUI 

100 m ostacoli 84.0

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
13.96-0.81r1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
14.48-0.82r1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
14.65-0.83r1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
15.11-0.84r1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
16.11-1.71r2Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
16.30-0.85r1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
16.64-0.86r1Gillian NännyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.08.99SUI 
16.84-1.72r2Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
17.20-1.73r2Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
17.89-1.74r2Meret KüblerLV Winterthur25.03.96SUI 
19.23-1.75r2Tanja BialekBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.01SUI 

400 m ostacoli 76.2

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
61.31 1r1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
63.92 2r1Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
70.56 1r2Sheila SchönKTV Wil LA07.09.97SUI 
71.99 2r2Kerrin DieckmannKTV Wil LA24.02.98SUI 
75.87 3r2Anna SagerKTV Wil LA04.01.02SUI 

Alto

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
1.76 1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.73 2Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
1.65 4Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
1.65 3Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.60 7Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
1.60 5Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.60 6Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
1.55 8Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
1.55 1Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
1.50 9Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
1.45 1Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
1.45 11Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
1.45 2Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.45 10Elea RüeggKTV Oberriet04.03.03SUI 
1.40 3Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
1.40 4Mevina PortnerLC Schaffhausen01.12.04SUI 
1.35 6Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
1.35 5Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
1.35 2Yamina LeiberLC Schaffhausen09.05.06SUI 
1.25 3Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
1.25 4Leoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
1.20 5Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
1.15 7Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
1.15 6Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
1.10 8Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
1.05 9Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
1.00 10Maren SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen01.01.09SUI 

Lungo

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
5.961.51Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.940.82Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.781.73Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.733.54Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
5.580.55Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.560.46Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
5.511.8Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
5.421.67Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
5.271.28Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
5.220.99Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
5.22-0.310Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
5.180.911Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
5.160.81Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
5.141.612Sam Lea DonnellonBTV Chur Leichtathletik13.01.00SUI 
5.080.913Miriam BosshardLC Schaffhausen04.08.94SUI 
5.050.814Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
5.011.915Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
4.950.817Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
4.950.716Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
4.940.818Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
4.880.72Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
4.861.619Gillian NännyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.08.99SUI 
4.781.120Nina BürerTSV Galgenen18.09.02SUI 
4.762.03Nadine Stüberkids+athletics10.02.05LIE 
4.751.34Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.700.95Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
4.661.521Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
4.540.96Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
4.351.122Laura PortnerLC Schaffhausen18.11.02SUI 
4.340.57Julia HutterKTV Oberriet10.06.04SUI 
4.251.48Mevina PortnerLC Schaffhausen01.12.04SUI 
4.230.99Anna Lina SattlerLC Schaffhausen04.06.04SUI 
4.000.810Nina HeubergerKTV Wil LA28.09.05SUI 
3.53-0.712Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 

Lungo Zone

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
4.67 1Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
4.64 2Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
4.40 3Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
4.26 4Yamina LeiberLC Schaffhausen09.05.06SUI 
4.13 5Bianca FähLAG Gossau07.03.06SUI 
4.09 6Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
4.04 7Leoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
3.96 8Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
3.93 9Alizée StraubLC Schaffhausen11.08.07SUI 
3.90 10Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
3.86 11Emilia Marie DohmsLC Schaffhausen09.10.06SUI 
3.78 12Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
3.72 13Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
3.66 14Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
3.60 15Ramona LehmannLC Schaffhausen21.03.09SUI 
3.58 16Loriana UlrichLC Schaffhausen05.07.07SUI 
3.51 17Alma SejersenLC Schaffhausen14.07.07DEN 
3.42 18Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
3.35 19Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
3.32 20Maren SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen01.01.09SUI 

Peso 4.00 kg

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
12.27 1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
12.08 2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
11.99 3Corina FendtLC Schaffhausen02.10.92SUI 
9.85 4Emma MeissnerLA Nidwalden09.02.02GER 
9.50 5Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
9.00 6Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 

Peso 3.00 kg

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
10.01 1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
9.88 2Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
9.82 1Anna Lina SattlerLC Schaffhausen04.06.04SUI 
9.68 3Jennifer JacksonLC Schaffhausen23.11.03SUI 
9.61 2Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
9.59 4Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
9.43 3Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
9.28 5Elea WeberLV Winterthur09.05.02SUI 
9.18 4Jana-Sophie RoostKTV Wil LA24.10.04SUI 
9.00 6Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
8.92 5Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
7.38 6Julia HutterKTV Oberriet10.06.04SUI 
6.55 7Nadine Stüberkids+athletics10.02.05LIE 
5.76 8Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 

Uomi

60 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
8.17 1r1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
8.64 2r1Pascal Stüberkids+athletics31.08.06LIE 
8.81 3r1Giacomo Della Schiavakids+athletics05.03.07SUI 
9.02 4r1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
9.08 1r1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
9.18 2r2Julien EviLC Schaffhausen15.06.06GER 
9.35 3r2Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
9.43 5r1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
9.64 2r1Lars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
9.69 4r2Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
9.73 6r1Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
9.75 5r2Gian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
9.81 6r2Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 
10.06 3r1Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
10.19 3r2Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 
10.23 4r1Rico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 

80 m

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
9.780.71r1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
9.980.72r1Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
10.040.73r1Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
10.040.73r1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
10.040.73r1Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
10.142.21r2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
10.362.22r2Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
10.512.23r2Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
10.572.24r2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
10.902.25r2Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 

100 m

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
10.932.81r1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
11.132.82r1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
11.372.83r1Rolf HüppiLC Rapperswil-Jona30.06.93SUI 
11.383.51r2Narkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
11.402.84r1Luca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 
11.422.85r1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.503.52r2Daniel SchmidtTV Riehen07.08.99SUI 
11.523.53r2Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
11.553.54r2Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
11.572.31r3Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
11.632.32r3Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
11.712.33r3Luuk van den HoutLC Schaffhausen16.12.03SUI 
11.812.31r4Manuele De LisiTSV Fortitudo Gossau08.01.03SUI 
12.072.34r3Yi LiuLC Schaffhausen31.12.02SUI 
12.072.32r4Mika RüeggLC Schaffhausen06.07.03SUI 
12.152.35r3Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI 
12.192.33r4Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
12.272.34r4Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
12.572.35r4Torben KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.03.97SUI 

600 m

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
1:22.47 2r1Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
1:27.67 3r1Kolja SchönKTV Wil LA19.04.00SUI 
1:45.13 4r1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
1:48.91 5r1Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
1:49.49 6r1Pascal Stüberkids+athletics31.08.06LIE 

60 m ostacoli 60-76.2 U12

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
11.34 1r2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
11.89 1r1Lars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
12.58 2r1Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 
12.92 3r1Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
13.94 4r1Rico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 

80 m ostacoli 76.2

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
12.76*1r1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
14.99*2r1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
15.50*3r1Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
15.73*4r1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
16.67*5r1Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
16.85*6r1Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 

100 m ostacoli 84.0

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
14.740.21r1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
16.370.22r1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
16.630.23r1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 

110 m ostacoli 91.4

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
14.790.21r1Liam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
16.120.22r1Manuele De LisiTSV Fortitudo Gossau08.01.03SUI 
16.240.23r1Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
16.951.51r2Joel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
17.011.52r2Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
17.051.53r2Mika RüeggLC Schaffhausen06.07.03SUI 
17.430.24r1Yi LiuLC Schaffhausen31.12.02SUI 

110 m ostacoli 99.1

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
13.78-0.21r1Nick RüeggLC Schaffhausen28.07.01SUI 
14.79-0.22r1Stinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 

110 m ostacoli 106.7

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
14.33-0.21r1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
14.72-0.22r1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
20.46-0.23r1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 

400 m ostacoli 84.0

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
64.39 1r1Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI 

400 m ostacoli 91.4

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
54.75 1r1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
58.57 2r1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
61.97 3r1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 

Alto

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
2.09 1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.95 2Alain PfammatterTV Naters13.07.99SUI 
1.90 4Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.90 3Mauro MingTV Inwil14.04.92SUI 
1.85 5Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
1.70 7Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI 
1.70 6Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
1.65 2Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
1.65 1Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
1.45 3Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
1.35 1Giacomo Della Schiavakids+athletics05.03.07SUI 
1.30 3Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
1.30 3Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.30 2Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
1.30 5Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
1.25 6Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
1.20 7Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
1.15 11Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
1.15 8Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 
1.15 10Julien EviLC Schaffhausen15.06.06GER 
1.15 11Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 
1.10 13Gian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
1.10 14Lars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 

Lungo

PrestazioneVentoRangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
7.330.81Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
7.10-0.42Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
7.031.43Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
6.771.04Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
6.540.95Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
6.490.96Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
6.290.87Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
6.20-0.58Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
6.131.09Rolf HüppiLC Rapperswil-Jona30.06.93SUI 
6.061.51Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
6.030.710Torben KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.03.97SUI 
6.000.911Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
5.781.82Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
5.751.012Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
5.630.913Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
5.520.53Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
5.49-0.514Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
5.400.34Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5.320.45Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
5.291.56Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
5.070.77Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
4.78-0.78Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 

Lungo Zone

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
4.72 1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
4.39 2Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
4.35 3Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
4.30 4Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
4.27 5Giacomo Della Schiavakids+athletics05.03.07SUI 
4.26 6Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
4.14 8Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
4.03 10Julien EviLC Schaffhausen15.06.06GER 
3.90 11Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
3.89 12Lars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
3.85 13Gian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
3.78 14Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 
3.74 15Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
3.41 17Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 
3.36 18Rico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 

Peso 7.26 kg

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
7.92 1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Peso 5.00 kg

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
12.18 1Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
11.44 2Joel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 

Peso 4.00 kg

Prestazione RangoAtletaSocietàA.n.Nazione 
13.30 1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
11.23 2Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE