Top lists
Outdoor Indoor
Men Women

50 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Pascal Mancini5.79Aigle11.01.20
2Maxime Baudraz5.84Aigle19.01.20
3Simon Calderari6.03Locarno15.01.20
4Kevin Di Nocera6.08Aigle19.01.20
5Jarod Maury6.09Aigle12.01.20
6Martin Da Costa Estevao6.11Aigle19.01.20
7Bradley Lestrade6.13Aigle11.01.20
8Kylian Widmer6.14Aigle11.01.20
9Frédéric Matthys6.15Aigle19.01.20
10Christian Reboldi6.16Locarno15.01.20

60 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Silvan Wicki6.62Bochum, GER31.01.20
2Pascal Mancini6.70Magglingen25.01.20
3Maxime Baudraz6.72St. Gallen15.02.20
4Suganthan Somasundaram6.78Zürich11.01.20
5Sylvain Chuard6.83Magglingen08.02.20
5Ricky Petrucciani6.83Zürich11.01.20
5Jason Joseph6.83St. Gallen15.02.20
6Kevin Di Nocera6.90Magglingen25.01.20
6Simon Calderari6.90Locarno15.01.20
7Jérôme Bellon6.91Magglingen25.01.20

200 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1William Reais21.15St. Gallen16.02.20
2Ricky Petrucciani21.67St. Gallen19.01.20
3Jamal Rhoden-Stevens21.68Magglingen26.01.20
4Simon Graf21.74St. Gallen19.01.20
5Julien Bonvin21.89Magglingen25.01.20
6Simon Ehammer22.01Magglingen25.01.20
7Jérôme Bellon22.06Magglingen25.01.20
7Jarod Maury22.06Magglingen25.01.20
8Sylvain Chuard22.08St. Gallen16.02.20
8Daniele Angelella22.08St. Gallen19.01.20

400 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Ricky Petrucciani47.23Magglingen08.02.20
2Charles Devantay47.93Magglingen02.02.20
3Sales Junior Inglin48.10Magglingen08.02.20
4Filippo Moggi48.23St. Gallen15.02.20
5Vincent Notz48.27Magglingen08.02.20
6Lionel Spitz49.05St. Gallen19.01.20
7Daniele Angelella49.23Magglingen02.02.20
8Robin Sutter49.37Magglingen01.02.20
9Rémi Gerber49.57Magglingen26.01.20
10Liam Gumprecht49.76Magglingen25.01.20

600 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Robin Oester1:19.98Magglingen26.01.20
2Arnaud Dupré1:20.78Magglingen26.01.20
3Diego Menzi1:21.39Magglingen26.01.20
4Timo Roth1:22.47Magglingen26.01.20
5Samuel Jost1:22.59Magglingen26.01.20
6Luca Corthésy1:22.71Magglingen26.01.20
7Yann Billeter1:23.20Magglingen26.01.20
8Xavier Kolly1:23.44Magglingen26.01.20
9Ivan Pelizza1:24.38Magglingen01.02.20
10Rémy Rossier1:24.91Magglingen01.02.20

800 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Diego Menzi1:52.92Magglingen01.02.20
2Robin Oester1:53.23Magglingen01.02.20
3Meddy Fouquet1:53.70Magglingen01.02.20
4Guillaume Laurent1:54.19Magglingen01.02.20
5Nathan Wanner1:54.68Magglingen01.02.20
6Angus Fölmli1:54.80St. Gallen15.02.20
7Arnaud Dupré1:55.05St. Gallen15.02.20
8Dennis Sutter1:56.18Magglingen01.02.20
9Silvio Barandun1:56.30Sheffield, GBR16.02.20
10Rafael Peixoto Pedro1:56.62St. Gallen15.02.20

1000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Tom Elmer2:24.88Magglingen02.02.20
2Joaquim Jaeger2:26.22Magglingen02.02.20
3Meddy Fouquet2:28.09Magglingen26.01.20
4Guillaume Laurent2:29.00Magglingen02.02.20
5Diego Klopfenstein2:29.64Magglingen02.02.20
6Xavier Kolly2:31.81Magglingen02.02.20
7Nathan Wanner2:31.95Magglingen26.01.20
8Louis Low-Beer2:33.80Magglingen26.01.20
9Mickael Marti2:36.60Magglingen26.01.20
10Haben Teklemichal2:37.49Magglingen02.02.20

1500 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Tom Elmer3:45.13Torun, POL08.02.20
2Michael Curti3:48.12Metz, FRA09.02.20
3Marc Bill3:55.70St. Gallen16.02.20
4Reto Ramseier3:56.00St. Gallen16.02.20
5Meddy Fouquet3:58.02St. Gallen16.02.20
6Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu3:58.91St. Gallen19.01.20
7Diego Klopfenstein4:00.65St. Gallen16.02.20
8Nathan Wanner4:02.07St. Gallen16.02.20
9Timo Suter4:02.32St. Gallen16.02.20
10Nando Baumann4:07.30St. Gallen19.01.20

3000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jonas Raess7:45.67Boston, USA26.01.20
2Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu8:18.29St. Gallen16.02.20
3Luca Noti8:21.54St. Gallen16.02.20
4Joaquim Jaeger8:30.94St. Gallen16.02.20
5Janis Gächter8:35.09St. Gallen16.02.20
6Thomas Gmür8:45.70St. Gallen16.02.20
7Remo Ruch8:46.75St. Gallen16.02.20
8Jonathan Hofer8:47.52St. Gallen16.02.20
9Dominik Herren8:49.05St. Gallen16.02.20
10Abdi Salam Ali8:53.34St. Gallen16.02.20

50 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Raphaël Pereira9.30Bout-du-Monde Pavillon29.01.20
1Luc Alkan9.30Bout-du-Monde Pavillon29.01.20
2Renato Cataldo10.24Bout-du-Monde Pavillon29.01.20

50 m Hürden 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Titouan Segransan8.06Genève06.02.20
2Léo Hurter8.37Genève06.02.20
3Walter Vonlaufen8.47Wettingen11.01.20
4Aurélien Künzle8.92Aigle11.01.20
4Elia Nando Moretto8.92Aigle11.01.20
5Robin Hammel8.98Aigle11.01.20
6Arthur Lesne9.15Aigle11.01.20
7Max Hüsser9.26Wettingen11.01.20
8Christopher Gangji10.45Genève06.02.20

50 m Hürden 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Gaspar Martinez-Aldama7.27Aigle19.01.20
2Luca Raemy7.59Aigle11.01.20
3Felix Doll7.66Wettingen11.01.20
4Emrick Deriaz7.71Aigle11.01.20
5Nicolas Hirsbrunner7.72Aigle11.01.20
6Maxime Theux7.88Aigle19.01.20
7Quentin Rutishauser9.12Aigle11.01.20

50 m Hürden 99.1

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Mathis Jabornigg7.79Aigle11.01.20
2Adrien Farquet7.94Aigle19.01.20
3Vincent Gendre8.17Aigle11.01.20
4Baptiste Grandjean8.42Aigle11.01.20
5Yutaka Terada8.80Genève06.02.20

50 m Hürden 106.7

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Eddy Ribeaud7.38Aigle19.01.20
2Stan Nicole7.40Aigle11.01.20
3Martin Rebetez8.60Aigle19.01.20

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Nevis Thommen9.43Basel18.01.20
2Tobias Krebs9.68Magglingen26.01.20
3Luca Bützberger10.31Basel18.01.20
4Noah Hasler10.36Basel18.01.20
5Gabriel Kabeya10.46Magglingen26.01.20
6Laurin Trummer11.35Basel18.01.20
7Maximilian Bucherer11.55Basel18.01.20
8Jonathan Möwes11.57Basel18.01.20
9Noan Suter11.58Basel18.01.20
10Marvin Gutzwiller11.66Basel18.01.20

60 m Hürden 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Alexis Perroud8.49Magglingen26.01.20
2Manuel Gerber8.63St. Gallen19.01.20
3Sascha Meyer8.65Basel18.01.20
4Cédric Deillon8.76Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
5Mats Sonnenschein8.99Basel18.01.20
6Giona Pasteris9.05Locarno, ex-FEVI05.02.20
7Lionel Brügger9.09St. Gallen19.01.20
8Roman Frischknecht9.17Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
9Kuno Schär9.24Magglingen26.01.20
10Fionn Bolliger9.27Basel18.01.20

60 m Hürden 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Fabio Küchler8.15Zürich11.01.20
2Tobias Eberhard8.21Basel18.01.20
3Fabio Kobelt8.25Zürich11.01.20
4Nathan Oberti8.30Locarno, ex-FEVI05.02.20
5Lars Mäsing8.38Magglingen02.02.20
6Gaspar Martinez-Aldama8.52Magglingen25.01.20
7Léo Berret8.57Lyon, FRA01.02.20
8Danilo Küchler8.66Zürich11.01.20
9Antonio Vuco8.70Zürich11.01.20
10Aaron Müller8.72Basel18.01.20

60 m Hürden 99.1

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Nick Rüegg7.82Magglingen25.01.20
2Liam Gumprecht8.13Magglingen25.01.20
3Jan Mitsche8.16St. Gallen19.01.20
4Nicola Fumagalli8.23Magglingen25.01.20
5Christian Reboldi8.26Magglingen01.02.20
6Joel Winterberg8.28Zürich11.01.20
7Fabian Amherd8.59Magglingen25.01.20
8Felix Eichenberger8.63Magglingen01.02.20
9Michael Keel8.64Magglingen25.01.20
10Flavio Abt8.75Zürich11.01.20

60 m Hürden 106.7

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jason Joseph7.66St. Gallen16.02.20
2Simon Ehammer7.81Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
3Ramon Flammer8.26St. Gallen19.01.20
4Nino Portmann8.29Zürich11.01.20
5Micha Rutschmann8.36Zürich11.01.20
6Marc Aebi8.52Zürich11.01.20
7Stan Nicole8.66Magglingen01.02.20
8Nik Mathys8.68Magglingen25.01.20
9Raphael Holdener8.73St. Gallen19.01.20
10David Markovic8.74Zürich11.01.20

Hoch

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Loïc Gasch2.27Hirson, FRA18.01.20
2Vivien Streit2.10Clarholz, GER05.01.20
2Roman Sieber2.10St. Gallen16.02.20
3Nicola Lüdi2.03Magglingen25.01.20
4Simon Ehammer2.02Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
5Enrico Güntert2.01St. Gallen16.02.20
5Simon Sieber2.01Dornbirn, AUT26.01.20
6Noam Pritchett1.99Zürich11.01.20
7Jan Mitsche1.96Zürich11.01.20
7Alain Pfammatter1.96Aigle12.01.20

Stab

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dominik Alberto5.40Magglingen25.01.20
2Adrian Kübler5.00St. Gallen19.01.20
3Patrick Schütz4.90St. Gallen19.01.20
4Nik Mathys4.80Magglingen02.02.20
4Loïs Gillioz4.80Aigle12.01.20
4Felix Eichenberger4.80Magglingen25.01.20
5Simon Ehammer4.70Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
5Jan Deuber4.70Magglingen01.02.20
5Frédéric Matthys4.70Magglingen25.01.20
6Nicolas Étienne Pfrommer4.55Magglingen25.01.20

Weit

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jarod Biya7.95Lyon, FRA11.01.20
2Simon Ehammer7.80Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
3Christopher Ullmann7.75Basel19.01.20
4Enrico Güntert7.55Sindelfingen, GER18.01.20
5Albion Dautaj7.10Basel19.01.20
6Jan Deuber6.93Magglingen01.02.20
7Cyrill Kernbach6.90St. Gallen19.01.20
7Kylian Widmer6.90Aigle11.01.20
7Nino Portmann6.90Magglingen25.01.20
8Luca Bernaschina6.82Magglingen01.02.20

Weit Zone

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Timon Ingold4.83Magglingen26.01.20
2Tobias Krebs4.81Magglingen26.01.20
3Gabriel Kabeya4.73Magglingen26.01.20
4Livio Riboni4.65Bout-du-Monde Pavillon29.01.20
5Luc Alkan4.48Bout-du-Monde Pavillon29.01.20
6Mauro Hutter4.46Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
7Andrin Erdin4.38Magglingen26.01.20
7Renato Cataldo4.38Bout-du-Monde Pavillon29.01.20
8Damian Steiger4.24Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
9Raphaël Pereira4.17Bout-du-Monde Pavillon29.01.20

Drei

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Carlos Kouassi15.76Lyon, FRA11.01.20
2Simon Sieber15.43Basel19.01.20
3Nils Wicki15.15St. Gallen16.02.20
4Roman Sieber14.51Basel19.01.20
5Louis Mallet14.36Magglingen02.02.20
6Christopher Ullmann14.19St. Gallen16.02.20
7Jan Obrist13.68Basel19.01.20
8Arno Tricarico13.33Magglingen26.01.20
9Valentin Hofstetter13.31Magglingen02.02.20
10Andreas Lechner13.25St. Gallen16.02.20

Kugel 7.26 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Gregori Ott18.11St. Gallen19.01.20
2Stefan Wieland17.97Sindelfingen, GER18.01.20
3Urs Hutmacher14.86St. Gallen15.02.20
4Gian Vetterli14.79Gordola, Palestra Regazzi18.01.20
5Ramon Hunger14.42St. Gallen19.01.20
6Moritz Hess14.31Magglingen02.02.20
7Michel Edzimbi14.22Magglingen25.01.20
8Samuel Coppey14.02Aigle12.01.20
9Luca Bernaschina13.95Magglingen01.02.20
10Jan Scherrer13.75Zürich11.01.20

Kugel 6.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Fabian Amherd14.67Magglingen01.02.20
2Jorell Jackson13.98Magglingen25.01.20
3Leandros Manganas13.72St. Gallen19.01.20
4Oliver Heck13.69Zürich11.01.20
5Jan Mitsche13.26Zürich11.01.20
6David Tschofen13.00Zürich11.01.20
7Jan Frei12.66St. Gallen19.01.20
8Fabio Kissling12.28St. Gallen19.01.20
9Dominique Carlen12.07Aigle12.01.20
10Cedric Achermann11.95Zürich11.01.20

Kugel 5.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Raphaël Hostettler14.43Aigle19.01.20
2Lars Mäsing13.97Magglingen01.02.20
3Sandro Graf13.77Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
4Fabio Sutter13.59Zürich11.01.20
5Sacha Masungi13.47Aigle19.01.20
6Giona Erdmann13.37Locarno15.01.20
7Marius Farquet13.30Aigle12.01.20
8Elias Hadu13.25Locarno15.01.20
9Kevin Liechti12.83Magglingen25.01.20
9Andrin Huber12.83Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20

Kugel 4.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Nicolas Cerutti13.42Locarno15.01.20
2Jan Herrmann13.39St. Gallen19.01.20
3Cédric Deillon13.13Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
4Matthias Knöpfel12.76Zürich11.01.20
5Tyler Aerni12.43Magglingen26.01.20
6Roman Frischknecht11.98Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
7Janis Klaiber11.97St. Gallen19.01.20
8Tea Jean-Norbert Konaté11.38St. Gallen19.01.20
9Stefano Porta11.36Locarno, ex-FEVI05.02.20
10Miguel Forster11.30St. Gallen19.01.20

Kugel 3.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Tobias Krebs11.65Magglingen26.01.20
2Robin Furrer8.52Magglingen26.01.20
3Livio Riboni7.23Bout-du-Monde Pavillon29.01.20
4Damian Steiger7.18Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
5Mauro Hutter6.37Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
6Nicolas Houmard6.23Magglingen26.01.20
7Flavio Di Luca5.92Magglingen26.01.20
8Mattias Elsässer5.85Magglingen26.01.20
9Luca Ochmann5.04Bout-du-Monde Pavillon29.01.20
10Lars Göldi5.01Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20

Siebenkampf U20 M Indoor

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Fabian Amherd5059Magglingen02.02.20
2Ettore Poroli4699Magglingen02.02.20
3David Tschofen4611Magglingen02.02.20
4Luca Widiez4417Magglingen02.02.20
5Jodok Buschor4408Magglingen02.02.20
6Fabio Kissling4235Magglingen02.02.20

Siebenkampf M Indoor

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Ehammer5915Magglingen02.02.20
2Pascal Magyar5244Magglingen02.02.20
3Matthias Steinmann5202Magglingen02.02.20
4Luca Bernaschina5143Magglingen02.02.20
5Nino Portmann4865Magglingen02.02.20
6Nik Mathys4821Magglingen02.02.20
7Fabian Steffen4698Magglingen02.02.20
8Raphael Holdener2609Magglingen02.02.20