Top lists
Outdoor Indoor
Men Women

50 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Suganthan Somasundaram6.01Kreuzlingen30.05.19
2Mohamed Sameul Islam6.17Kreuzlingen30.05.19
3Dominik Fähndrich6.19Kreuzlingen30.05.19
4Ben Klomp6.22Kreuzlingen30.05.19
4Andreas Baumann6.22Kreuzlingen30.05.19
5Jean-Marie Philocles6.29Kreuzlingen30.05.19
6Rico Baumgartner6.30Kreuzlingen30.05.19
7Nico Graf6.33Kreuzlingen30.05.19
8Noam Pritchett6.37Kreuzlingen30.05.19
9Philipp Handler6.46Kreuzlingen30.05.19

60 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dominic Larbi7.12Binningen19.06.19
2Joel Schüpbach7.26Willisau11.05.19
3Lorenz Pfäffli7.28Langenthal18.06.19
4Damian Salzmann7.29Willisau11.05.19
5Mohamed Sameul Islam7.33Willisau11.05.19
6Nico Graf7.34Zug04.05.19
6Nick Rüegg7.34Willisau11.05.19
7Alessio Bäni7.35Dietlikon02.07.19
7Joel Temeng7.35Kloten12.06.19
8Lukas Beugger7.39Willisau11.05.19

75 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jeremiah Mundy10.37Friedrichshafen, GER26.07.19
2Shawn Mundy11.75Friedrichshafen, GER26.07.19

80 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Joel Temeng9.28Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
2Dominic Larbi9.35Riehen25.05.19
3Mathieu Chèvre9.39Lausanne22.06.19
4Elischa Tirelli9.42Riehen25.05.19
5Romain Steiner9.46Lausanne22.06.19
6Giona Pasteris9.47Lugano30.05.19
6Marc Hofer9.47Bern05.05.19
7Nicolas von Bergen9.48*Interlaken05.05.19
8Calvin Luis Schmidt9.49Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
9Juri Leimgruber9.51Wohlen25.05.19

100 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Alex Wilson10.08Zofingen08.06.19
2Silvan Wicki10.20Mannheim,GER30.06.19
3Sylvain Chuard10.45Bulle07.07.19
4Ricky Petrucciani10.49Bern03.08.19
5William Reais10.58Lausanne01.06.19
6Marie Jean-Yann De Grace10.60Genève18.05.19
7Timothé Mumenthaler10.61Zofingen08.06.19
8Kevin Di Nocera10.62Bulle07.07.19
9Wellington Zaza10.63Bern03.08.19
10Halou-Gee Traoré10.65Bulle07.07.19

150 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jérôme Bellon16.31Basel18.05.19
2Vincent Notz16.42Basel18.05.19
3Joel Schüpbach16.46Willisau11.05.19
3Simon Graf16.46Basel18.05.19
4Marco Thürkauf16.54Basel18.05.19
5Michael Forrer16.60Willisau11.05.19
6Nick Rüegg16.61Willisau11.05.19
7Tim Stalder16.64Basel18.05.19
8Gino Derungs16.65Basel18.05.19
9Martin Fuchs16.70Basel18.05.19

200 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Alex Wilson19.98La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
2William Reais20.85Gävle, SWE12.07.19
3Silvan Wicki21.13Neapel, ITA11.07.19
4Felix Svensson21.16Winterthur08.09.19
4Bastien Mouthon21.16Genève18.05.19
5Dany Brand21.21Zofingen08.06.19
6Ricky Petrucciani21.31Luzern09.07.19
7Sylvain Chuard21.32Bulle07.07.19
8Wellington Zaza21.36Zürich (Sihlhölzli)02.06.19
9Jamal Rhoden-Stevens21.43Zürich (Sihlhölzli)02.06.19

300 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Charles Devantay33.03Lausanne11.05.19
2William Reais33.34Langenthal30.05.19
3Ricky Petrucciani33.41Langenthal30.05.19
4Jérôme Bellon33.65Basel18.05.19
5Dany Brand33.68Potchefstroom, RSA05.02.19
6Luca Flück33.81Langenthal30.05.19
7Ryan Wyss33.93Langenthal30.05.19
8Vincent Notz33.97Langenthal30.05.19
9Filippo Moggi34.28Lugano17.08.19
10Joel Burgunder34.31Langenthal30.05.19

400 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Charles Devantay46.21La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
2Ricky Petrucciani46.30La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
3Luca Flück47.09Thun15.06.19
4Vincent Notz47.10La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
5Jamal Rhoden-Stevens47.21Zürich (Sihlhölzli)02.06.19
6Jérôme Bellon47.27Lausanne05.07.19
7William Reais47.33Winterthur08.09.19
8Joël Flury47.48Genève15.06.19
9Fabio Pedrazzi47.62La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
10Filippo Moggi47.71Muttenz19.06.19

600 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Luca Flück1:18.66Langenthal30.05.19
2Robin Oester1:19.01Langenthal30.05.19
3Angus Fölmli1:19.54Langenthal30.05.19
4Florian Krempke1:19.85Pliezhausen, GER12.05.19
5Arnaud Dupré1:19.89Pliezhausen, GER12.05.19
6Moïse Rususuruka1:20.05Sion04.05.19
7Diego Menzi1:20.17Langenthal30.05.19
8Laurent Salzgeber1:20.22Langenthal30.05.19
9Luca Corthésy1:20.42Langenthal30.05.19
10Silas Zurfluh1:20.76Langenthal30.05.19

800 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jonas Schöpfer1:48.07Lausanne05.07.19
2Pascal Furtwängler1:49.03Pfungstadt, GER08.06.19
3Lukas Kauflin1:49.78Winterthur08.09.19
4Angus Fölmli1:49.79Weinheim, GER12.07.19
5Joaquim Jaeger1:49.89Lausanne05.07.19
6Michael Curti1:50.21Lausanne05.07.19
7Robin Oester1:50.31Lausanne05.07.19
8Arnaud Dupré1:50.44Thun19.06.19
9Tom Elmer1:50.73Lausanne01.06.19
10Hendrik Engel1:51.22Zofingen08.06.19

1000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Angus Fölmli2:26.60Pliezhausen, GER12.05.19
2Joaquim Jaeger2:27.01Lausanne11.05.19
3Julien Stalhandske2:27.99Lausanne11.05.19
4Thomas Gmür2:28.41Lausanne11.05.19
5Jonas Schöpfer2:28.72Willisau11.05.19
6Reto Ramseier2:29.44Willisau11.05.19
7Guillaume Laurent2:29.51Lausanne11.05.19
8Urs Schönenberger2:29.89Langenthal30.05.19
9Diego Klopfenstein2:30.21Lausanne11.05.19
10Nicolas Pracht2:30.73Pliezhausen, GER12.05.19

1500 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Julien Wanders3:39.30Bern03.08.19
2Jonas Raess3:40.52Dessau-Rosslau, GER14.06.19
3Tom Elmer3:41.42Oordegem, BEL25.05.19
4Luca Noti3:43.28Genève15.06.19
5Michael Curti3:44.75Genève15.06.19
6Pascal Furtwängler3:45.59Genève15.06.19
7Thomas Gmür3:47.30Nottwil29.06.19
8Julien Stalhandske3:47.75Olten02.07.19
9Eric Rüttimann3:48.50Pfungstadt, GER08.06.19
10Jonas Schöpfer3:49.02Oordegem, BEL25.05.19

1 Meile

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Tommaso Marani4:29.16Lugano01.05.19
2Enea Ratti4:33.37Lugano01.05.19
3Roberto Simone4:36.13Lugano01.05.19
4Dave Derigo4:37.51Lugano01.05.19
5Roberto Delorenzi4:40.72Lugano01.05.19
6Michele Lardi4:43.41Lugano01.05.19
7Sébastien Witschi4:44.83Moutier31.08.19
8Mattia Verzaroli4:46.55Lugano01.05.19
9Luca Martignoni4:48.83Lugano01.05.19
10Elia Stampanoni4:51.25Lugano01.05.19

2000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Eric Rüttimann5:19.27Meilen17.08.19
2Yan Volery5:29.57Meilen17.08.19
3Yves Florent Cornillie5:30.20Meilen17.08.19
4Jan Rüttimann5:32.21Meilen17.08.19
5Léo Lädermann5:37.06Meilen17.08.19
6Ludwig Ruder5:39.28Riehen04.05.19
7Fabian Nussbaumer5:40.32Meilen17.08.19
8Roberto Delorenzi5:41.03Lugano17.08.19
9Dave Derigo5:41.60Lugano17.08.19
10Simon Ammann5:42.67Meilen17.08.19

3000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Julien Wanders7:43.62Luzern09.07.19
2Jonas Raess8:04.93Bydgoszcz, POL11.08.19
3Luca Noti8:14.22Nembro, ITA28.06.19
4Max Studer8:18.06Bern03.08.19
5Thomas Gmür8:20.71Bern03.08.19
6Lukas Marti8:24.23Lausanne01.06.19
7Ilias Hernandez8:25.79Grenoble, FRA19.05.19
8Patrik Wägeli8:31.04Zürich (Sihlhölzli)02.06.19
9Marco Kern8:31.19Zürich (Sihlhölzli)02.06.19
10Janis Gächter8:31.38Langenthal30.05.19

5000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Julien Wanders13:13.84Lausanne05.07.19
2Jonas Raess13:37.98Neapel, ITA13.07.19
3Luca Noti13:55.65Oordegem, BEL25.05.19
4Eric Rüttimann13:59.34Oordegem, BEL25.05.19
5Ilias Hernandez14:14.25Oordegem, BEL25.05.19
6Morgan Le Guen14:14.63Saint Etienne, FRA27.07.19
7Lukas Marti14:23.40Tampere, FIN25.05.19
8Fabian Kuert14:26.61Karlsruhe, GER18.05.19
9Neil Burton14:30.68Eltham, GBR20.07.19
10Sullivan Brunet14:37.38Basel23.08.19

10 000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Julien Wanders27:17.29Stockholm, SWE30.05.19
2Eric Rüttimann29:34.95London; GBR06.07.19
3Sullivan Brunet29:41.66London; GBR06.07.19
4Lukas Marti30:07.77Thun15.06.19
5Neil Burton30:15.53Thun15.06.19
6Fabian Kuert30:26.51Thun15.06.19
7Patrik Wägeli30:46.02London; GBR06.07.19
8Florian Lussy31:22.31Charlotte, USA09.05.19
9Marius Keller33:10.00Thun15.06.19
10Damien Colas33:48.38Thun15.06.19

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Adonis Uriel Giovanni Kroko10.06Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
2Laurin Hauser10.13Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
3Luca Totaro10.32Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
4Diego Glaus10.39Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
5Augustin Raboud10.49Martigny15.06.19
6Justin Borer10.61Basel08.09.19
7Gabriel Kabeya10.65Langnau i.E.11.05.19
8David Brügger10.71Wohlen Niedermatten05.05.19
9Noah Hasler10.79Basel08.09.19
10Andrin Müller10.92Affoltern am Albis06.07.19

60 m Hürden 68.6

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Laurin Hauser11.14Regensdorf11.05.19
2Adonis Uriel Giovanni Kroko11.36Regensdorf11.05.19
3Luca Totaro11.40Regensdorf11.05.19
4Diego Glaus11.49Regensdorf11.05.19
5Andrin Müller12.05Regensdorf11.05.19
6Jannis Greile12.55Regensdorf11.05.19
7Michael Klaus12.63Regensdorf11.05.19
8Elias Etter12.83Regensdorf11.05.19
9Ron Kastrati12.84Regensdorf11.05.19
10Silvan Käser12.86Regensdorf11.05.19

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Pauline Jacot14.45Stade du littoral, Colombier01.09.19

80 m Hürden 76.2

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Loïc Vogt12.19*Zürich15.06.19
2Miguel Forster12.37Frauenfeld26.05.19
3Fionn Bolliger12.47Wohlen Niedermatten05.05.19
4Abdirahman Mohamud Ahmed12.61Zürich11.05.19
5Jonas Weissenhofer12.64Zürich23.06.19
6Matteo De Biasio12.72Zürich23.06.19
6Lionel Brügger12.72Horw25.05.19
7Nevio Graf12.75Zürich23.06.19
8Tim Rüegg12.86*Glarus25.05.19
9Valentin Mettler12.93Zürich23.06.19

100 m Hürden 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Joel Temeng13.10Landquart19.05.19
2Fabio Küchler13.46Horw25.05.19
3Danilo Küchler13.92Basel18.05.19
4Tim Etter14.00Thun15.06.19
4Alessio Bäni14.00Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
5Niclas Hoost14.13Zürich23.06.19
6Reto Schaffner14.17Frauenfeld26.05.19
6Aaron Müller14.17Riehen26.05.19
7Alexis Perroud14.18Delémont15.06.19
8Adrian Caria Cunado14.35Lausanne23.06.19

110 m Hürden 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Christian Reboldi13.75Zürich23.06.19
2Joel Winterberg14.05Langenthal30.05.19
3David Naki14.06Thun19.06.19
4Liam Gumprecht14.17Lausanne23.06.19
5Nicola Fumagalli14.29Langenthal30.05.19
6Louis Müller14.36Lausanne23.06.19
7Fabio Kobelt14.61Zürich23.06.19
8Liam Müller14.66Zürich23.06.19
9Tobias Eberhard14.71Lausanne23.06.19
10Yves Baur14.84Landquart19.05.19

110 m Hürden 99.1

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Ehammer13.57Mannheim,GER29.06.19
2Nick Rüegg13.67Mannheim,GER29.06.19
3Micha Rutschmann14.39Mannheim,GER29.06.19
4Stinger Ayedou Agbomemewa14.40Basel18.05.19
5Nahom Yirga14.50Basel18.05.19
6Noe Zeller14.59Kreuzlingen16.06.19
7Noah Attalla14.71Thun19.06.19
8Fabio Haueter14.78Zofingen08.06.19
9Nik Mathys14.83Kreuzlingen16.06.19
10Jan Mitsche14.87Meilen17.08.19

110 m Hürden 106.7

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jason Joseph13.41Zofingen08.06.19
2Brahian Peña13.86Zofingen08.06.19
3Pedro Garcia Fernandez13.97Frauenfeld26.05.19
4Wellington Zaza13.98Zofingen08.06.19
5Finley Gaio14.08Nottwil29.06.19
6Maurus Meyer14.10Langenthal30.05.19
7Simon Ehammer14.26Zürich29.08.19
8Nick Rüegg14.29Langenthal07.08.19
9Mathieu Jaquet14.33Schaffhausen06.07.19
10Diadié Cissokho14.43Yverdon-les-Bains17.08.19

200 m Hürden

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Nahom Yirga24.27Basel18.05.19
2Stinger Ayedou Agbomemewa25.32Basel18.05.19
3Benjamin Schneider25.42Basel18.05.19
4Christopher Bettex25.56Lausanne11.05.19
5Samuel Coquoz26.17Lausanne11.05.19
6Mathis Jabornigg27.27Lausanne11.05.19
7Constantin Kannewischer27.69Basel18.05.19
8Luc Löffel27.98Basel18.05.19
9Adriël Kamenz27.99Basel18.05.19
10Jan Heller28.87Basel18.05.19

300 m Hürden 76.2

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Albert Meier57.33Torino, ITA02.08.19

300 m Hürden 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Tanguy Bärtschi39.68Basel18.05.19
2Danilo Küchler40.61Basel18.05.19
3Ryan Rusch41.53Basel18.05.19
4Fabio Küchler41.73Zofingen10.08.19
5Ignaz Müller42.27Basel18.05.19
6Valentin Klaus43.83Basel18.05.19
7Ramon Frei44.27Zofingen10.08.19
8Tobias Neeser45.83Zofingen10.08.19
9Mike Buob46.96Zofingen10.08.19

300 m Hürden 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dany Brand35.60Langenthal30.05.19
2Kariem Hussein36.02Langenthal30.05.19
3Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa36.05Zofingen08.06.19
4Julien Bonvin36.61Langenthal30.05.19
5Wellington Zaza37.07Langenthal30.05.19
6Mattia Tajana37.09Basel18.05.19
7Nahom Yirga37.74Basel18.05.19
8Lars Widmer38.16Basel18.05.19
9Ramon Flammer38.93Zofingen08.06.19
10Matteo D'Anna38.99Langenthal30.05.19

400 m Hürden 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Kariem Hussein50.04Zürich29.08.19
2Liam Gumprecht52.72Lausanne22.06.19
3David Naki53.41Lausanne22.06.19
4Tanguy Bärtschi55.77Bern26.05.19
5Moritz Stuker57.19Bern26.05.19
5Tobias Eberhard57.19Lausanne22.06.19
6Danilo Küchler57.28Bern26.05.19
7Fabio Küchler57.29Sarnen30.05.19
8Thierry Cajeux58.83Lausanne22.06.19
9Gideon Pfleiderer59.72Riehen14.08.19

400 m Hürden 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Kariem Hussein49.21La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
2Dany Brand49.83La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
3Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa50.72Genève15.06.19
4Julien Bonvin51.15Basel10.06.19
5Sales Junior Inglin51.54Nottwil29.06.19
6Mattia Tajana51.82La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
7Luca Marticke52.02Basel10.06.19
8Emir Dridi52.27Nottwil29.06.19
9Nahom Yirga52.50Frauenfeld25.05.19
10Kevin Achouri52.56Genève15.06.19

1500 m Steeple

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Luca Desgalier4:39.49Lausanne11.05.19
2Maxime Walt4:46.15Lausanne11.05.19
3Cédric Bouele5:45.79Lausanne11.05.19

2000 m Steeple

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Pierre Perruchoud6:00.05Bron, FRA15.06.19
2Jari Piller6:07.35Genève18.05.19
3Julien Christen6:12.32Pliezhausen, GER12.05.19
4Yves Florent Cornillie6:18.25Sarnen30.05.19
5Luca Desgalier6:20.35Genève18.05.19
6Honoré Bondaz6:22.61Genève18.05.19
7Maxime Walt6:33.12Genève18.05.19
8Luca Bass6:44.08Pliezhausen, GER12.05.19
9Njaal Aase6:46.04Pliezhausen, GER12.05.19
10Frédéric Oberli7:17.69Genève18.05.19

3000 m Steeple

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Christoph Graf9:03.96Regensburg, GER06.07.19
2Patrick Rohr9:08.84Thun15.06.19
3Leon Berthold9:17.20Thun15.06.19
4Jari Piller9:19.43Thun15.06.19
5Alain Croisier9:32.59Thun15.06.19
6Bjarne Kölle9:36.10Karlsruhe, GER18.05.19
7Derek Buccassi9:37.40Karlsruhe, GER18.05.19
8Yves Florent Cornillie9:50.29Thun15.06.19
9Allan Bonjour9:55.20Montbéliard, FRA19.05.19
10Maxime Walt9:57.87Thun15.06.19

Hoch

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Loïc Gasch2.15Dijon, FRA05.05.19
2Roman Sieber2.12Schaffhausen06.07.19
3Vivien Streit2.11La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
4Enrico Güntert2.05Frauenfeld25.05.19
4Simon Sieber2.05Schaffhausen06.07.19
5Steeve Ryan Belinga2.00Lausanne11.05.19
5Nicola Lüdi2.00Langenthal30.05.19
5Lino Wunderlin2.00Nottwil29.06.19
5Quentin Pirlet2.00Lausanne01.06.19
5Lasse Moritz2.00Riehen25.05.19

Stab

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dominik Alberto5.58Lausanne01.06.19
2Adrian Kübler5.10Frauenfeld25.05.19
3Marco Jost5.00Basel18.05.19
4Patrick Schütz4.95Oberhaugstett, GER10.06.19
5Andri Oberholzer4.91Kreuzlingen16.06.19
6Keanu Dällenbach4.90Mannheim,GER29.06.19
7Reto Fahrni4.85Zug06.07.19
8Nicolas Pfrommer4.82Thun15.06.19
8Frédéric Matthys4.82Genève15.06.19
9Felix Eichenberger4.80Thun19.06.19

Stabweit

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Valentin Mettler4.50Herisau11.05.19
2Erwin Mettler4.49Herisau11.05.19
2Cedric Hug4.49Herisau11.05.19
3Noah Sieber4.32Herisau11.05.19
4Etienne Alder4.07Herisau11.05.19
5Levi Rüegg4.04Herisau11.05.19
6Nico Kalberer4.01Herisau11.05.19
7Silvan Bruderer3.78Herisau11.05.19
7Joel Küng3.78Herisau11.05.19
8Niculin Truog3.73Herisau11.05.19

Weit

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Benjamin Gföhler7.94Weinheim25.05.19
2Simon Ehammer7.87Kreuzlingen15.06.19
3Jarod Biya7.78La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
4Christopher Ullmann7.69Nancy, FRA22.06.19
5Enrico Güntert7.65Wetzlar, GER15.06.19
6Finley Gaio7.45Landquart18.05.19
7Andri Oberholzer7.38Kreuzlingen15.06.19
8Jan Deuber7.33Schaffhausen06.07.19
9Fabio Luginbühl7.29Bern26.05.19
10Fabian Steffen7.22Kreuzlingen15.06.19

Weit Zone

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Joel Temeng7.22Kloten12.06.19
2Juri Leimgruber6.50Wohlen19.05.19
3Aaron Müller6.49Stein07.06.19
4Jan Herrmann6.33Frauenfeld10.05.19
4Fabio Küchler6.33Luzern30.06.19
5Cédric Deillon6.32Teufen26.06.19
6Andrin Huber6.29Gossau29.06.19
7Justin Fournier6.27Sierre12.04.19
8Ramon Frei6.25Balgach10.06.19
9Elia Wyssen6.24Basel22.05.19

Drei

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Carlos Kouassi15.75La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
2Simon Sieber15.41Thun15.06.19
3Nils Wicki15.21Riehen14.08.19
4Marco Bösch14.95La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
5Christopher Ullmann14.49Lausanne01.06.19
6Fabio Luginbühl14.26Winterthur08.09.19
7Renaud Cuenat14.14La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.19
8Roman Sieber14.00Zürich (Sihlhölzli)02.06.19
9Noah Dje13.87Düdingen07.09.19
10Louis Mallet13.61Lausanne01.06.19

Kugel 7.26 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Stefan Wieland17.80Bern30.06.19
2Gregori Ott17.51Langenthal07.08.19
3Lars Meyer15.99Bern30.06.19
4Sandro Ferrari15.95Zürich (Sihlhölzli)02.06.19
5Michel Edzimbi15.63Bern30.06.19
6Sandro Michel15.47Sarnen30.05.19
7Urs Hutmacher15.08Frauenfeld26.05.19
8Alexander Wieland15.03Bern30.06.19
9Ramon Hunger14.48Thun19.06.19
10Jephté Vogel14.39Hochdorf01.06.19

Kugel 6.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Gian Vetterli15.92Sarnen30.05.19
2Lukas Baroke15.06Wohlen25.05.19
3Jan Scherrer14.90Willisau11.05.19
4Simon Ehammer14.33Willisau11.05.19
4Mauro Schraner14.33Sion04.07.19
5Leandros Manganas14.20Glarus25.05.19
6Sven Scheu14.12Meilen17.08.19
7Nik Mathys14.01Kreuzlingen15.06.19
8Joachim Vogel13.95Bern26.05.19
9Chris Lirgg13.91Sion04.07.19

Kugel 5.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jephté Vogel18.04Bern26.05.19
2Jorell Jackson15.32Lausanne22.06.19
3Marius Rast15.28Hochdorf02.06.19
4David Tschofen14.40Zürich22.06.19
5Fabian Klaiber14.24Frauenfeld26.05.19
6Oliver Heck14.01Zürich22.06.19
7Raphaël Hostettler13.94Lausanne22.06.19
8Lars Mäsing13.766330 Cham27.04.19
9Hansruedi Stäheli13.65Freienbach22.05.19
10Kim Jan Flükiger13.52Riehen04.05.19

Kugel 4.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Joel Temeng16.94Zürich22.06.19
2Andrin Huber14.95Zürich22.06.19
3Marius Farquet14.91Lausanne22.06.19
4Danilo Küchler14.68Bern26.05.19
5Alessio Bäni13.92Regensdorf11.05.19
6Linus Casutt13.82Kreuzlingen30.05.19
7Dimitri Fähndrich13.64Sarnen30.05.19
8Elias Hadu13.57Locarno11.05.19
9Kevin Liechti13.40Lausanne22.06.19
10Aaron Müller13.30Hochdorf02.06.19

Kugel 3.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Miguel Forster14.89Frauenfeld04.07.19
2Timon Roth12.82Hochdorf02.06.19
3Loïc Vogt12.31Meilen26.05.19
4Fionn Bolliger11.83Hochdorf02.06.19
5Mathieu Chatelain11.22Delémont05.05.19
6Tobias Krebs11.11Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
7Alberto Vola10.99Lausanne23.06.19
8Quentin Rohrbach10.98Delémont05.05.19
9Cedric Stillhard10.94Herisau11.05.19
10Aaron Scherz10.87Hochdorf02.06.19

Kugel 2.50 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1David Brügger8.90Wohlen Niedermatten05.05.19
2Remo Brunner8.81Olten25.05.19
3Luca Brack8.66Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
4Nico Koblet8.60Frauenfeld26.05.19
5Chris Preisig8.44Herisau11.05.19
6Mischa Christ8.32Olten25.05.19
7Elia Wildhaber8.23Wohlen Niedermatten05.05.19
8Severin Ritz8.21Olten25.05.19
9Damian Steiger8.18Herisau11.05.19
10Timothy Tiger Zappa8.07Zürich11.05.19

Diskus 2.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Gregori Ott52.10Basel23.08.19
2Lukas Jost50.48Lachen29.06.19
3Alexander Heid49.68Lachen29.06.19
4Nicolas Collin49.27Wladimir, RUS02.07.19
5Yann Tosin48.64Lausanne01.06.19
6Pascal Magyar48.25Landquart19.05.19
7Stefan Grob48.20Zofingen08.06.19
8Jon Paul de Vera47.20Willisau11.05.19
9Samuel Coppey47.01Zürich03.03.19
10Matthieu Demierre46.63Freienbach22.05.19

Diskus 1.75 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Gian Vetterli51.78Sarnen30.05.19
2Jan Scherrer47.12Zürich03.03.19
3Lukas Baroke46.75Sion04.07.19
4Leandros Manganas45.07Sarnen30.05.19
5Daniel Malach42.77Landquart19.05.19
6Jonas Berger40.88Sion04.07.19
7Nino Portmann40.12Landquart19.05.19
8Silvan Kuster40.00Sarnen30.05.19
9David Beck39.63Olten22.05.19
10Sven Scheu39.59Meilen17.08.19

Diskus 1.50 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Raphaël Hostettler50.26Delémont15.06.19
2Jephté Vogel47.65Lausanne23.06.19
3Noa Scheurer46.46Lausanne23.06.19
4Oliver Heck44.33Zürich23.06.19
5Kim Jan Flükiger42.20Riehen04.05.19
6Ryan Rusch41.74Zürich23.06.19
7Cedric Achermann41.25Luzern16.06.19
8Ramon Hegner40.96Lachen29.06.19
9David Tschofen40.81Landquart19.05.19
10Lars Mäsing40.64Glarus25.05.19

Diskus 1.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Elias Hadu55.85Locarno26.06.19
2Joel Temeng49.06Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
3Lorenz Pfäffli48.98Langenthal07.08.19
4Danilo Küchler48.70Sarnen30.05.19
5Linus Casutt47.35Zürich23.06.19
6Albert Luder43.51Wil SG04.05.19
7Hansruedi Stäheli43.23Wil SG04.05.19
8Andri Anex42.99Sarnen30.05.19
9Gaetan Flückiger42.78Lausanne23.06.19
10Aaron Müller41.58Riehen04.05.19

Diskus 0.75 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Miguel Forster38.91Frauenfeld25.05.19
2Aaron Scherz38.39Basel08.09.19
3Cyrill Amhof35.61Luzern15.06.19
4Leon Krummenacher32.49Luzern15.06.19
5Erwin Mettler31.80Zofingen10.08.19
6Colin Zumbühl31.78Luzern15.06.19
7Livio Maly30.05Zürich23.06.19
8Esteban Serra29.99Lausanne23.06.19
9Tim Jakob28.81Luzern15.06.19
10Damien Koffel28.51Lausanne23.06.19

Drehwurf

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Cedric Stillhard29.21Herisau11.05.19
2Erwin Mettler27.35Herisau11.05.19
3Valentin Mettler27.29Herisau11.05.19
4Levi Rüegg25.61Herisau11.05.19
5Gaspard Robert23.97Sierre14.09.19
6Chris Preisig23.86Herisau11.05.19
7Ryan Terrier23.70Sierre14.09.19
8Noah Sieber23.67Herisau11.05.19
9Cedric Hug23.27Herisau11.05.19
10Shawn Mundy23.06Schaan16.06.19

Hammer 7.26 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Martin Bingisser62.04Luzern09.07.19
2Alexis Flaven56.32Genève18.05.19
3Noah Fleischmann55.23Basel10.06.19
4Yann Moulinier53.67La Chaux-de-Fonds19.06.19
5Lukas Baroke53.40Lausanne01.06.19
6Raphaël Hostettler50.86Genève18.05.19
7Daniel Brun50.59Sarnen30.05.19
8Alexandre Gurba48.16Basel10.06.19
9Robin Santoli47.37Genève18.05.19
10Björn Kötteritzsch47.25St. Gallen05.07.19

Hammer 6.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Lukas Baroke61.52Olten02.07.19
2Sanna Balsa56.09St. Gallen05.07.19
3Joachim Vogel55.93Delémont15.06.19
4Jonas Berger52.68Basel31.03.19
5Dejan Lisinac49.52Basel31.03.19
6Richard Bot48.17Sion04.05.19
7Stefano Morandini35.92Zürich03.03.19
8Roland Hotz35.78Olten24.05.19
9Marcel Oettli30.06Zürich03.03.19
10André Hodel28.42Olten24.05.19

Hammer 5.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Raphaël Hostettler61.01La Chaux-de-Fonds29.05.19
2Lars Wolfisberg52.48Lausanne22.06.19
3Giona Erdmann44.70Basel01.05.19
4Cedric Achermann41.45Düdingen07.09.19
5Simone Vigani41.40Düdingen07.09.19
6Anthony De la Paz39.92Sarnen30.05.19
7Jürg Stäheli38.75Olten02.07.19
8Sacha Masungi36.31Lausanne22.06.19
9Elias Hadu34.51Düdingen07.09.19
10Pino Pilotto32.86Olten02.07.19

Hammer 4.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simone Vigani43.12Locarno26.06.19
2Elias Hadu41.66Locarno26.06.19
3Seo Dazio32.23Locarno26.06.19
4Petar Lisinac31.53Zürich03.03.19
5Raphäel Ulrich29.24Locarno19.06.19
6Elia Brugnoli28.48Locarno19.06.19

Hammer 3.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Petar Lisinac29.15Basel31.03.19

Speer 800 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Wieland79.44Halle, GER01.06.19
2Lukas Wieland74.13Luzern09.07.19
3Bruno Schürch74.00Luzern09.07.19
4Tom Reuter72.90Montenegro31.05.19
5Gerhard Achtel72.25Basel01.05.19
6Laurent Carron70.91Offenburg, GER11.02.19
7Julian Lehmann69.85Offenburg, GER11.02.19
8Lukas von Stokar67.25Thun19.06.19
9Claudio Künzli67.01Luzern09.07.19
10Franck Di Sanza62.53Luzern09.07.19

Speer 700 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jan Gredig67.38Halle, GER02.06.19
2Jorell Jackson60.15Bern26.05.19
3Nicolas Kaufmann58.00Bern30.06.19
4Kim Jan Flükiger56.29Wohlen26.05.19
5Marco Kaltenrieder55.03Frauenfeld25.05.19
6Nicolas Noé54.52Basel01.05.19
7Joel Gasser53.43Kreuzlingen30.05.19
8Noah Dje53.09Sarnen17.08.19
9Eric Maier52.72Landquart18.05.19
10Jamiro Passamonti51.69Frauenfeld25.05.19

Speer 600 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Andrin Huber56.21Kreuzlingen30.05.19
2Kevin Liechti55.12Zürich03.03.19
3Raphael Steiner52.67Lausanne22.06.19
4Niclas Hoost51.53Frauenfeld26.05.19
5Luc Thommen47.11Zürich22.06.19
6Hansjörg Stallknecht46.96Langenthal30.05.19
7Noah Meier46.91Wohlen14.09.19
7Tyler Aerni46.91Sarnen30.05.19
8Tsering Tashi45.46Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
9Théodore Alex44.69Genève24.05.19

Speer 500 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jercy Krawczyk35.27Olten24.05.19
2Herbert Mattle28.02Olten24.05.19

Speer 400 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Miguel Forster47.60Frauenfeld04.07.19
2Cyrill Amhof46.55Luzern16.06.19
3Aaron Scherz41.90Riehen04.05.19
4Leon Krummenacher39.80Luzern16.06.19
5Jeremiah Mundy38.75Schaan16.06.19
6Fabio Marcantonio38.61Affoltern am Albis06.07.19
6Lionel Brügger38.61Hochdorf02.06.19
7Tizian Bruggmann37.16Eschen, Sportpark23.08.19
8Robin Liechti37.11Thun16.06.19
9Dominik Hiltbrunner36.87Langenthal17.08.19

Ball 200 g

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Niclas Hoost93.21Frauenfeld10.05.19
2Andrin Huber91.28Gossau29.06.19
3Lukas Witschi87.46Urtenen-Schönbühl24.06.19
4Joel Temeng82.74Kloten12.06.19
5Elia Wyssen82.62Basel22.05.19
6Kevin Liechti82.35Langenthal18.05.19
7Tyler Aerni80.67Aarau03.07.19
8Cédric Deillon79.34Speicher19.06.19
9Linus Casutt78.79Schaffhausen19.05.19
10Neil Schöni77.54Lützelflüh01.06.19

Ball 80 g

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Antonin Piller28.52Le Mouret13.09.19
2Loïc Bourdilloud28.49Le Mouret07.06.19
3Joël Magnin27.30Le Mouret07.06.19
4Arthur Oberson26.83Le Mouret07.06.19
5Jérémie Guex23.25Le Mouret07.06.19
6Elias Murisier23.15Le Mouret07.06.19
7Enzo Yafong22.70Le Mouret07.06.19
8Noah Kaeser20.62Le Mouret07.06.19
9Sasha Tercier20.01Le Mouret07.06.19
10Flavien Jungo18.26Le Mouret07.06.19

Fünfkampf U18 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Lars Mäsing3101Weingarten, GER13.07.19
2Leif Bernhard2983Weingarten, GER13.07.19
3Alex Challandes2956Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane25.05.19
4Nicolas Meylan2892Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane25.05.19
5Joaquim Garcia2730Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane25.05.19
6Maël Pochon2440Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane25.05.19

Fünfkampf U20 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Martin Rebetez3150Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane25.05.19
2Seya Gull2632Weil am Rhein, GER11.05.19
3Fabien Chapatte2201Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane25.05.19
4Michael Racine1715Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane25.05.19

Sechskampf U16 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Joel Temeng4728Landquart19.05.19
2Fabio Küchler4175Landquart19.05.19
3Silvan Brügger4144Landquart19.05.19
4Andrin Huber4095Landquart19.05.19
5Dimitri Fähndrich3945Landquart19.05.19
5Niclas Hoost3945Amriswil05.05.19
6Jan Herrmann3797Landquart19.05.19
7Matthias Verling3569Landquart19.05.19
8Cédric Blum3499Landquart19.05.19
9Cédric Deillon3420Landquart19.05.19

Zehnkampf U18 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Yves Baur6547Landquart19.05.19
2David Tschofen6280Landquart19.05.19
3Fabio Kissling6054Landquart19.05.19
4Lars Mäsing5975Landquart19.05.19
5Livio Summermatter5806Landquart19.05.19
6Leif Bernhard5577Landquart19.05.19
7David Anderegg5554Landquart19.05.19
8Gaspar Martinez-Aldama5432Landquart19.05.19
9Fabio Kobelt5300Landquart19.05.19
10Liam Müller5223Landquart19.05.19

Zehnkampf U20 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Ehammer7851Landquart19.05.19
2Nik Mathys7034Kreuzlingen16.06.19
3Nino Portmann6967Landquart19.05.19
4Noe Zeller6918Landquart19.05.19
5Daniel Malach6884Landquart19.05.19
6Samuel Staub6253Landquart19.05.19
7David Beck6238Kreuzlingen16.06.19
8Gioele Turuani6193Kreuzlingen16.06.19
9Fabian Amherd6185Landquart19.05.19
10Malte Kölle6031Landquart19.05.19

Zehnkampf M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Finley Gaio7453Landquart19.05.19
2Andri Oberholzer7449Kreuzlingen16.06.19
3Pascal Magyar7310Landquart19.05.19
4Matthias Steinmann7285Landquart19.05.19
5Fabian Steffen7014Kreuzlingen16.06.19
6Julian Grädel6834Landquart19.05.19
7Raphael Holdener6765Lana, ITA28.04.19
8Jonas Marugg6510Landquart19.05.19
9Fabian Marugg6431Landquart19.05.19
10Simon Döbeli6253Landquart19.05.19

UBS Kids Cup

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Joel Temeng2808Kloten12.06.19
2Andrin Huber2663Gossau29.06.19
3Niclas Hoost2576Frauenfeld10.05.19
4Elia Wyssen2546Basel22.05.19
5Aaron Müller2528Stein07.06.19
6Lukas Witschi2525Urtenen-Schönbühl24.06.19
7Cédric Deillon2504Teufen26.06.19
8Silvan Brügger2488Zofingen29.06.19
9Tyler Aerni2482Aarau03.07.19
10Mathieu Chèvre2430Bassecourt05.06.19

5000 m walk

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Cédric Bouele33:51.64Belfort, FRA07.06.19

20000 m walk

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Walter Brandenburg3:18.00Venedig (ITA)14.09.19

5 km walk

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Alexis De Coppet37:46.16Venedig (ITA)06.09.19

10 km walk

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Alexis De Coppet01:14:39Torun, POL29.03.19
2Walter Brandenburg01:45:00Torun, POL29.03.19