Graduatorie
Outdoor Indoor
Uomi Donne

50 m

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Pascal Mancini5.79Aigle11.01.20
2Maxime Baudraz5.84Aigle19.01.20
3Simon Calderari6.03Locarno15.01.20
4Kevin Di Nocera6.08Aigle19.01.20
5Jarod Maury6.09Aigle12.01.20
6Martin Da Costa Estevao6.11Aigle19.01.20
7Bradley Lestrade6.13Aigle11.01.20
8Kylian Widmer6.14Aigle11.01.20
9Frédéric Matthys6.15Aigle19.01.20
10Christian Reboldi6.16Locarno15.01.20

60 m

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Pascal Mancini6.70Magglingen25.01.20
2Suganthan Somasundaram6.79Zürich11.01.20
3Maxime Baudraz6.80Magglingen25.01.20
4Ricky Petrucciani6.83Zürich11.01.20
5Simon Calderari6.90Locarno15.01.20
6Jérôme Bellon6.93Magglingen25.01.20
7Joel Ngimbi Mabiala6.98Magglingen25.01.20
7Bradley Lestrade6.98Magglingen25.01.20
7William Reais6.98Zürich11.01.20
8Simon Ehammer6.99Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20

200 m

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Ricky Petrucciani21.67St. Gallen19.01.20
2Jamal Rhoden-Stevens21.68Magglingen26.01.20
3Simon Graf21.90St. Gallen19.01.20
4Simon Ehammer22.01Magglingen25.01.20
5Jérôme Bellon22.06Magglingen25.01.20
6Julien Bonvin22.07Magglingen25.01.20
6Jarod Maury22.07Magglingen25.01.20
7Daniele Angelella22.10St. Gallen19.01.20
8Charles Devantay22.16Magglingen26.01.20
9Kylian Widmer22.28Magglingen25.01.20

400 m

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Lionel Spitz49.05St. Gallen19.01.20
2Liam Gumprecht49.76Magglingen25.01.20
3Rémi Gerber49.99Magglingen26.01.20
4Dennis Sutter50.71St. Gallen19.01.20
5Samuel Coquoz50.99Magglingen25.01.20
6Matthias Scheuch51.19St. Gallen19.01.20
7François Ammann51.36Magglingen25.01.20
8Ivan Pelizza51.74St. Gallen19.01.20
9Yann Billeter52.07St. Gallen19.01.20
10Luca Lionti52.11St. Gallen19.01.20

600 m

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Robin Oester1:19.98Magglingen26.01.20
2Arnaud Dupré1:20.78Magglingen26.01.20
3Diego Menzi1:21.39Magglingen26.01.20
4Timo Roth1:22.47Magglingen26.01.20
5Samuel Jost1:22.59Magglingen26.01.20
6Luca Corthésy1:22.71Magglingen26.01.20
7Yann Billeter1:23.20Magglingen26.01.20
8Xavier Kolly1:23.44Magglingen26.01.20
9Baptiste Ulrich1:25.30Magglingen26.01.20
10Arnaud Gilliéron1:26.99Magglingen26.01.20

800 m

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Timothée Antier1:59.20Magglingen25.01.20
2Antoine Tâche1:59.94Magglingen25.01.20
3Rémy Rossier1:59.96Magglingen25.01.20
4Maxwell Koulen2:01.35Magglingen25.01.20
5Sébastien Witschi2:01.90Magglingen25.01.20
6Moritz Ebbeskotte2:02.33Magglingen25.01.20
7Charlie Hofmann2:02.58Magglingen25.01.20
8Gian-Andrea Antener2:03.11Magglingen25.01.20
9Yannick Jeanmaire2:03.71Magglingen25.01.20
10Melkias Afeworki2:04.07Magglingen25.01.20

1000 m

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Meddy Fouquet2:28.09Magglingen26.01.20
2Nathan Wanner2:31.95Magglingen26.01.20
3Louis Low-Beer2:33.80Magglingen26.01.20
4Mickael Marti2:36.60Magglingen26.01.20
5Sébastien Witschi2:41.46Magglingen26.01.20
6Moritz Ebbeskotte2:44.12Magglingen26.01.20
7Cyrill Rüttimann2:44.20Magglingen26.01.20
8Quentin Egger2:44.79Magglingen26.01.20
9Christian Leu2:46.46Magglingen26.01.20
10Camilo Irarragorri2:46.84Magglingen26.01.20

1500 m

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu3:58.91St. Gallen19.01.20
2Nando Baumann4:07.30St. Gallen19.01.20
3Pierre Fournier4:09.91Magglingen26.01.20
4Abdi Salam Ali4:12.85St. Gallen19.01.20
5Pascal Haas4:14.06St. Gallen19.01.20
6Camilo Irarragorri4:24.62St. Gallen19.01.20
7Dylan Inauen4:37.47St. Gallen19.01.20
8Curdin Guyan4:37.56St. Gallen19.01.20
9Frédéric Oberli4:48.52Magglingen26.01.20
10Jonas Krügel4:51.63St. Gallen19.01.20

3000 m

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Jonas Raess7:52.20Boston, USA26.01.20

50 m ostacoli 84.0

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Walter Vonlaufen8.47Wettingen11.01.20
2Aurélien Künzle8.92Aigle11.01.20
2Elia Nando Moretto8.92Aigle11.01.20
3Robin Hammel8.98Aigle11.01.20
4Arthur Lesne9.15Aigle11.01.20
5Max Hüsser9.26Wettingen11.01.20

50 m ostacoli 91.4

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Gaspar Martinez-Aldama7.27Aigle19.01.20
2Luca Raemy7.59Aigle11.01.20
3Felix Doll7.66Wettingen11.01.20
4Emrick Deriaz7.71Aigle11.01.20
5Nicolas Hirsbrunner7.72Aigle11.01.20
6Maxime Theux7.88Aigle19.01.20
7Quentin Rutishauser9.12Aigle11.01.20

50 m ostacoli 99.1

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Mathis Jabornigg7.79Aigle11.01.20
2Adrien Farquet7.94Aigle19.01.20
3Vincent Gendre8.17Aigle11.01.20
4Baptiste Grandjean8.42Aigle11.01.20

50 m ostacoli 106.7

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Eddy Ribeaud7.38Aigle19.01.20
2Stan Nicole7.40Aigle11.01.20
3Martin Rebetez8.60Aigle19.01.20

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Nevis Thommen9.43Basel18.01.20
2Tobias Krebs9.68Magglingen26.01.20
3Luca Bützberger10.31Basel18.01.20
4Noah Hasler10.36Basel18.01.20
5Gabriel Kabeya10.46Magglingen26.01.20
6Laurin Trummer11.35Basel18.01.20
7Maximilian Bucherer11.55Basel18.01.20
8Jonathan Möwes11.57Basel18.01.20
9Noan Suter11.58Basel18.01.20
10Marvin Gutzwiller11.66Basel18.01.20

60 m ostacoli 84.0

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Alexis Perroud8.50Magglingen26.01.20
2Manuel Gerber8.63Zürich11.01.20
3Cédric Deillon8.76Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
4Sascha Meyer8.80Basel18.01.20
5Mats Sonnenschein8.99Basel18.01.20
6Lionel Brügger9.09St. Gallen19.01.20
7Roman Frischknecht9.17Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
8Fionn Bolliger9.27Basel18.01.20
9Jamie Buob9.30Zürich11.01.20
10Miguel Forster9.36St. Gallen19.01.20

60 m ostacoli 91.4

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Fabio Küchler8.17Zürich11.01.20
2Tobias Eberhard8.21Basel18.01.20
3Fabio Kobelt8.45Zürich11.01.20
4Gaspar Martinez-Aldama8.52Magglingen25.01.20
5Danilo Küchler8.66Zürich11.01.20
6Antonio Vuco8.70Zürich11.01.20
7Aaron Müller8.72Basel18.01.20
8Andrin Huber8.77Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
9Tim Etter8.78Basel18.01.20
10Alex Dupinet8.83Zürich11.01.20

60 m ostacoli 99.1

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Nick Rüegg7.82Magglingen25.01.20
2Nicola Fumagalli8.23Magglingen25.01.20
3Liam Gumprecht8.24Magglingen25.01.20
4Jan Mitsche8.26St. Gallen19.01.20
5Joel Winterberg8.28Zürich11.01.20
6Michael Keel8.64Magglingen25.01.20
7Flavio Abt8.75Zürich11.01.20
7Luca Bellasi8.75Magglingen25.01.20
8Fabian Amherd8.77Magglingen25.01.20
9Eric Maier8.83St. Gallen19.01.20

60 m ostacoli 106.7

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Simon Ehammer7.81Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
2Ramon Flammer8.35St. Gallen19.01.20
3Micha Rutschmann8.38Zürich11.01.20
4Marc Aebi8.71Zürich11.01.20
5David Markovic8.74Zürich11.01.20
6Nino Portmann8.76Zürich11.01.20
7Pascal Magyar8.80Zürich11.01.20
8Eddy Ribeaud8.82Magglingen25.01.20
9Matthias Studiger8.84Zürich11.01.20
10Nik Mathys8.86Magglingen25.01.20

Alto

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Loïc Gasch2.27Clarholz05.01.20
2Vivien Streit2.10Clarholz05.01.20
3Simon Ehammer2.02Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
4Nicola Lüdi2.00Magglingen25.01.20
5Noam Pritchett1.99Zürich11.01.20
6Jan Mitsche1.96Zürich11.01.20
6Alain Pfammatter1.96Aigle12.01.20
7Simon Sieber1.95Dornbirn, AUT26.01.20
8Jérôme Hostettler1.93Aigle19.01.20
9Jonty Tolleson1.90Aigle12.01.20

Asta

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Dominik Alberto5.20Magglingen25.01.20
2Adrian Kübler5.00St. Gallen19.01.20
3Patrick Schütz4.80St. Gallen19.01.20
3Felix Eichenberger4.80Magglingen25.01.20
4Simon Ehammer4.70Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
4Loïs Gillioz4.70Aigle12.01.20
4Frédéric Matthys4.70Magglingen25.01.20
5Andrin Frei4.50Sindelfingen, GER18.01.20
6Maurin Buschor4.40Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
6Nicolas Étienne Pfrommer4.40Magglingen25.01.20

Lungo

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Simon Ehammer7.55Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
2Jarod Biya7.46Lyon, FRA11.01.20
3Christopher Ullmann7.43Basel19.01.20
4Enrico Güntert7.39Sindelfingen, GER18.01.20
5Albion Dautaj7.02Basel19.01.20
6Kylian Widmer6.90Aigle11.01.20
7Nino Portmann6.80Magglingen25.01.20
8Fabian Steffen6.77Magglingen25.01.20
8Flavio Abt6.77Zürich11.01.20
9Cyrill Kernbach6.76St. Gallen19.01.20

Lungo Zone

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Timon Ingold4.83Magglingen26.01.20
2Tobias Krebs4.81Magglingen26.01.20
3Gabriel Kabeya4.73Magglingen26.01.20
4Mauro Hutter4.46Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
5Andrin Erdin4.38Magglingen26.01.20
6Damian Steiger4.24Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
7Flavio Di Luca4.01Magglingen26.01.20
7Benjamin Müller4.01Magglingen26.01.20
8Marc Borgts4.00Magglingen26.01.20
9Lenny Loher3.88Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20

Triplo

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Carlos Kouassi15.52Lyon, FRA11.01.20
2Simon Sieber14.94Basel19.01.20
3Roman Sieber14.38Basel19.01.20
4Jan Obrist13.68Basel19.01.20
5Leandro Peralta12.77Magglingen26.01.20
6Arno Tricarico12.56Magglingen26.01.20
7Tobias Bättig12.19Magglingen26.01.20
8Charoen Varini11.99Magglingen26.01.20
9Thijs Keereweer11.88Magglingen26.01.20
10Matteo Schmidt11.60Wettingen11.01.20

Peso 7.26 kg

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Gregori Ott17.39St. Gallen19.01.20
2Stefan Wieland16.82Sindelfingen, GER18.01.20
3Samuel Coppey14.02Aigle12.01.20
4Moritz Hess13.87Löffingen11.01.20
5Ramon Hunger13.84St. Gallen19.01.20
6Gian Vetterli13.81Gordola, Palestra Regazzi18.01.20
7Michel Edzimbi13.61Magglingen25.01.20
8Jan Scherrer13.55Zürich11.01.20
9Matthias Knöri13.44Zürich11.01.20
10Pascal Magyar13.05Zürich11.01.20

Peso 6.00 kg

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Jorell Jackson13.87Magglingen25.01.20
2Leandros Manganas13.72St. Gallen19.01.20
3Jan Mitsche13.26Zürich11.01.20
4Oliver Heck12.73Zürich11.01.20
5David Tschofen12.71Zürich11.01.20
6Jan Frei12.66St. Gallen19.01.20
7Fabio Kissling12.15St. Gallen19.01.20
8Dominique Carlen12.07Aigle12.01.20
9Cedric Achermann11.95Zürich11.01.20
10Fabian Klaiber11.87St. Gallen19.01.20

Peso 5.00 kg

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Raphaël Hostettler14.43Aigle19.01.20
2Sandro Graf13.77Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
3Fabio Sutter13.59Zürich11.01.20
4Giona Erdmann13.37Locarno15.01.20
5Sacha Masungi13.36Aigle19.01.20
6Marius Farquet13.30Aigle12.01.20
7Elias Hadu13.04Locarno15.01.20
8Dimitri Fähndrich12.73Zürich11.01.20
9Benjamin Lüthi12.66Magglingen25.01.20
10Andrin Huber12.61Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20

Peso 4.00 kg

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Nicolas Cerutti13.42Locarno15.01.20
2Jan Herrmann13.39St. Gallen19.01.20
3Cédric Deillon13.13Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
4Matthias Knöpfel12.76Zürich11.01.20
5Tyler Aerni12.43Magglingen26.01.20
6Roman Frischknecht11.98Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
7Janis Klaiber11.97St. Gallen19.01.20
8Tea Jean-Norbert Konaté11.38St. Gallen19.01.20
9Miguel Forster11.30St. Gallen19.01.20
10Nino Podolak11.20St. Gallen19.01.20

Peso 3.00 kg

 AtletaPrestazioneLocalitàData
1Tobias Krebs11.65Magglingen26.01.20
2Robin Furrer8.52Magglingen26.01.20
3Damian Steiger7.18Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
4Mauro Hutter6.37Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
5Nicolas Houmard6.23Magglingen26.01.20
6Flavio Di Luca5.92Magglingen26.01.20
7Mattias Elsässer5.85Magglingen26.01.20
8Lars Göldi5.01Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20
9Lenny Loher4.35Dornbirn, AUT12.01.20