1. Mai - Meeting (WRC)

Basel - 01.05.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.46 1r1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
8.52 2r1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.54 3r1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.81 4r1Sabine BosslerLV FrenkeFortuna22.10.10SUI 
8.86 5r2Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
8.94 6r2Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
8.95 7r1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
8.99 8r1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
9.01 9r1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
9.01 10r1Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
9.07 11r2Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
9.09 1r1Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
9.11 12r2Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
9.25 2r1Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
9.26 13r3Victoria TschannenLAR Binningen28.12.10SUI 
9.27 14r3Sophie PerlerLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.10SUI 
9.28 3r1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
9.28 3r1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
9.29 15r3Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
9.30 16r2Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
9.30 5r2Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
9.32 17r2Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.33 6r1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
9.35 7r1Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
9.37 19r3Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
9.37 18r2Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
9.42 8r1Nora HuwilerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.03.13SUI 
9.43 20r3Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
9.48 21r5Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
9.51 22r3Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
9.61 24r3Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
9.61 9r2Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
9.61 23r4Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
9.64 25r4Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
9.65 26r6Maline UtingerLAS Old Boys Basel25.10.10SUI 
9.67 27r5Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
9.74 11r3Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
9.74 28r4Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 
9.75 29r4Sara SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics11.01.11SUI 
9.84 30r4Nélia TounkaraLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11FRA 
9.85 31r5Delia FringeliLaufental Thierstein Athletics16.08.11SUI 
9.90 12r2Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
9.90 32r5Hanna MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
9.93 13r3Zoe LawrenceTV Muttenz athletics31.10.12SUI 
9.96 14r2Masha HaischLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.12SUI 
10.02 33r5Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
10.06 15r2Maila GutekunstLAR Binningen30.06.12SUI 
10.07 16r3Ladina VockLC Therwil19.08.12SUI 
10.07 34r6Lena BrinkmannTV Muttenz athletics12.04.11GER 
10.08 17r3Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
10.08 18r3Romy HerzigLAS Old Boys Basel30.11.12GER 
10.09 36r4Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
10.09 35r5Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
10.11 37r6Moë BalmerTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
10.23 19r3Dana Emilia LapranoLC Therwil15.10.12GER 
10.24 38r5Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
10.29 20r2Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
10.29 39r6Klara PeutzLAS Old Boys Basel06.10.10SUI 
10.32 21r4Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
10.33 22r4Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
10.38 40r6Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
10.42 23r3Veronika VajnaLaufental Thierstein Athletics19.08.13SUI 
10.43 24r8Coralie Carmela BlancoLC Therwil11.11.12SUI 
10.49 25r8Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
10.59 26r4Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
10.68 27r4Carolina CapponiLC Therwil28.07.12SUI 
10.68 28r5Lea Zoey IseliTV Muttenz athletics24.05.13SUI 
10.69 29r5Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
10.70 30r7Kim AltenhoffLC Therwil29.07.12SUI 
10.75 31r4Liv WaldmeierLAS Old Boys Basel16.05.13SUI 
10.84 33r4Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
10.84 32r5Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 
10.85 42r6Noémie ChawlaLAR Binningen18.09.11SUI 
10.86 34r7Lena MeienbergLAS Old Boys Basel14.08.12SUI 
10.88 35r5Emily AdlerLC Therwil07.12.12SUI 
10.88 36r8Cleo AkalanliTV Muttenz athletics07.04.14SUI 
10.94 37r6Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
10.95 38r4Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
10.96 39r5Emilia PangalloTV Muttenz athletics08.02.13SUI 
10.98 40r8Mona BarkatLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.12SUI 
11.01 41r6Aline JöhrTV Muttenz athletics15.10.13SUI 
11.01 42r8Amicie FaurèsLAS Old Boys Basel13.03.13FRA 
11.04 43r7Valérie RasserLAR Binningen19.07.13SUI 
11.08 44r5Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
11.32 45r8Mischa SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics10.02.14SUI 
11.46 46r5Aurea WaldburgerTV Muttenz athletics09.04.14SUI 
11.47 47r6Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
11.52 48r6Elea BerchtoldTV Muttenz athletics31.08.13SUI 
11.54 49r6Lucrezia De De KalbermattenLC Basel05.06.13SUI 
11.57 50r6Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
11.67 51r7Ariya HessTV Muttenz athletics14.06.14SUI 
12.15 52r8Mirella HatzTV Muttenz athletics10.08.14SUI 
12.34 53r6Luisa StockerTV Muttenz athletics14.03.14SUI 
12.83 54r7Felicitas KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
12.87 55r7Leonie SprecherTV Muttenz athletics27.03.13SUI 
13.01 56r7Moira LawrenceTV Muttenz athletics02.02.16SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.420.11r1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
10.600.12r1Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
10.870.13r1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
10.890.14r1Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
10.940.15r1Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
11.06-0.26r5Yaelle StampfliTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare05.01.09SUI 
11.13-0.67r4Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
11.14-0.28r5Melina LinzLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.03.09SUI 
11.150.29r2Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
11.150.110r1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
11.17-0.211r5Kyra BöschLC Therwil22.06.09SUI 
11.210.113r1Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
11.210.212r2Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
11.290.214r2Mailin PohlTV Riehen12.08.08SUI 
11.300.215r2Olivia Marie RohdeTV Muttenz athletics11.04.08GER 
11.340.216r2Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
11.410.117r1Pauline RoyFémina Vicques21.01.09SUI 
11.450.218r2Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
11.46-0.819r3Catalina GissLaufental Thierstein Athletics30.12.08SUI 
11.470.221r2Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
11.470.220r2Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
11.50-1.622r7Marianne LanziTV Arlesheim29.03.08FRA 
11.63-0.823r3Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
11.66-0.624r4Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
11.70-0.225r5Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
11.77-1.627r7Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
11.77-0.828r3Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
11.78-0.829r3Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
11.84-0.830r6Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
11.92-0.831r3Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
11.94-0.632r4Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
11.96-0.833r6Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
11.97-1.634r7Maema GigerLC Basel15.10.09SUI 
12.00-0.835r3Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
12.06-0.836r6Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
12.09-1.637r7Luna CorreosoLaufental Thierstein Athletics17.12.09SUI 
12.10-0.638r4Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
12.12-0.839r6Evelien JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.11.09SUI 
12.15-1.640r7Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
12.16-0.242r5Karoliina AbächerliLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
12.16-1.641r7Ladina SiegenthalerLAS Old Boys Basel06.09.09SUI 
12.20-0.643r4Emma StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel08.10.09SUI 
12.28-0.644r4Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
12.45-0.845r6Sofia ZeddaTV Muttenz athletics30.03.09SUI 
12.47-0.846r6Livia BucherTV Arlesheim16.02.08SUI 
12.72-0.247r5Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
12.95-1.648r7Lavinia LutzTV Arlesheim26.10.09SUI 
13.40-0.649r4Livia KarrerLC Therwil25.02.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.18-1.31r1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
12.29-1.32r1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
12.34-0.31r1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
12.47-0.93r2Lieselotte SchoemakerSTB Leichtathletik07.06.90NED 
12.500.02r2Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
12.59-0.81r1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
12.61-0.33r1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
12.69-0.94r2Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
12.71-0.34r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.72-0.82r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
12.80-0.95r2Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
12.81-1.36r1Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
12.97-1.37r1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
13.07-0.35r1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
13.23-0.36r1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
13.59-0.84r1Leyla Meyer Meyer GonzalezLAS Old Boys Basel20.10.06GER 
13.60-0.85r1Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
13.620.07r2Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
13.73-0.86r1Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
13.84-0.67r2Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
14.170.08r2Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
14.28-0.68r2Aline SchweizerTV Muttenz athletics31.10.06SUI 
14.29-0.89r1Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
14.34-0.610r2Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
14.34-0.98r2Irem CerenLAS Old Boys Basel06.02.99TUR 
14.46-0.611r2Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
14.52-0.612r2Iulia StephanLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.07SUI 
14.77-0.614r2Ivana StöcklinTV Arlesheim29.06.06SUI 
15.05-0.615r2Sara MüllerLV Wettingen-Baden12.10.06SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.41 1r1Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
39.62 1r1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
40.26 2r1Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
40.33 3r1Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
40.97 2r1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
41.08 3r2Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
41.11 4r1Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
41.85 1r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
41.91 4r2Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
42.36 5r2Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
42.80 6r2Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
42.91 7r1Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
43.38 8r1Leyla Meyer Meyer GonzalezLAS Old Boys Basel20.10.06GER 
43.66 9r1Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
45.95 10r2Yaelle StampfliTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare05.01.09SUI 
46.46 11r2Sophie MeienbergLAS Old Boys Basel29.07.07SUI 
46.79 12r1Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
47.30 5r1Irem CerenLAS Old Boys Basel06.02.99TUR 
47.68 13r1Sophie BorensLAS Old Boys Basel27.06.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:53.99 1r1Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
2:56.55 1r1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
2:57.26 1r1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
2:58.09 2r1Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
3:02.75 2r1Sofia ChételatFSG Courroux23.11.04SUI 
3:02.93 2r1Valérie StalderLC Therwil02.07.08SUI 
3:06.41 1r1Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
3:06.63 2r1Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
3:07.28 3r1Anouk WolfBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.09SUI 
3:11.85 3r1Shawney LangLC Therwil29.12.04SUI 
3:15.37 4r1Sereina AntenerLC Basel04.02.06SUI 
3:17.11 4r1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3:22.84 5r1Noe JenniLC Therwil18.10.07SUI 
3:26.03 1r1Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
3:29.16 5r1Lisa RegezLC Basel05.07.08SUI 
3:29.79 6r1Elea WüthrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
3:30.08 6r1Marianne LanziTV Arlesheim29.03.08FRA 
3:30.62 1r1Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
3:31.19 2r1Lynn SchneebergerLV FrenkeFortuna11.07.10SUI 
3:32.75 7r1Zoé BernardTV Riehen08.11.09SUI 
3:38.29 3r1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
3:41.84 7r1Léa SchäublinFSG Courroux26.09.06SUI 
3:42.37 3r1Anna SaludLC Therwil11.03.02SUI 
3:42.66 8r1Laila GutzwillerLC Therwil03.05.07SUI 
3:43.36 4r1Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
3:44.24 9r1Aline UrbanLC Therwil29.07.07SUI 
3:44.71 5r1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
3:45.68 6r1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
3:45.94 2r1Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
3:46.05 7r1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
3:50.66 8r1Johanna SchrammLC Therwil04.02.11SUI 
3:53.52 9r1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
3:53.83 10r1Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
3:55.55 3r1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
3:57.13 11r1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
3:57.44 8r1Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
3:58.48 12r1Noémie ChawlaLAR Binningen18.09.11SUI 
3:58.75 4r1Amicie FaurèsLAS Old Boys Basel13.03.13FRA 
3:59.40 9r1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
4:01.37 5r1Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
4:01.42 13r1Nélia TounkaraLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11FRA 
4:01.66 6r2Emelie MaierLV FrenkeFortuna15.02.13SUI 
4:01.91 10r1Lavinia LutzTV Arlesheim26.10.09SUI 
4:03.27 14r1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
4:08.96 15r1Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
4:09.70 8r2Louisa StünziLC Therwil26.08.13SUI 
4:11.67 9r1Veronika VajnaLaufental Thierstein Athletics19.08.13SUI 
4:11.76 10r1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
4:15.28 11r2Ladina LusserLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.12SUI 
4:17.29 12r2Leonie SprecherTV Muttenz athletics27.03.13SUI 
4:17.53 16r1Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
4:22.54 17r1Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 
4:24.46 14r1Liv WaldmeierLAS Old Boys Basel16.05.13SUI 
4:25.43 15r1Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
4:27.94 16r1Ladina VockLC Therwil19.08.12SUI 
4:30.82 17r2Mischa SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics10.02.14SUI 
4:36.98 18r2Cleo AkalanliTV Muttenz athletics07.04.14SUI 
4:37.63 19r2Ariya HessTV Muttenz athletics14.06.14SUI 
4:42.27 20r2Aurea WaldburgerTV Muttenz athletics09.04.14SUI 
4:44.83 21r1Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
4:51.29 22r2Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
4:51.57 23r2Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 
5:13.43 24r2Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
5:22.34 25r2Mirella HatzTV Muttenz athletics10.08.14SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.41 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
1.35 2f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
1.35 3f1Patricia MontoroLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.10SUI 
1.30 4f1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
1.30 5f1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
1.30 6f1Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
1.25 8f1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
1.25 11f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
1.25 7f1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
1.25 8f1Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
1.25 8f1Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
1.20 15f1Ambra BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics18.07.10SUI 
1.20 12f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
1.20 17f1Yuli Blättlerkids+athletics16.02.11SUI 
1.20 17f1Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
1.20 14f1Amaya BonauerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.04.11SUI 
1.20 12f1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
1.20 19f1Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
1.20 15f1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
1.15 20f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
1.15 20f1Thea Alvara NeudeckLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.11SUI 
1.10 22f1Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
1.10 23f1Lena BrinkmannTV Muttenz athletics12.04.11GER 
1.05 24f1Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
1.05 26f1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
1.05 24f1Charlotte SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel09.08.11SUI 
1.05 26f1Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
1.00 28f1Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.30 1f1Shania GraberBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.03SUI 
3.00 1f1Emma SchwabBTV Aarau Athletics30.04.07GER 
2.80 2f1Marlene BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel26.07.07SUI 
2.70 2f1Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
2.70 3f1Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
2.70 1f1Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
2.20 4f1Sophia BleikerLC Frauenfeld22.07.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.051.51f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.84-0.12f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
5.752.53f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.711.61f1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.692.34f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.651.13f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.642.72f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
5.620.12f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
5.482.63f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
5.451.93f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
5.362.34f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.330.04f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.292.75f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
5.200.75f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
4.880.11f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
4.871.71f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
4.850.72f1Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
4.640.02f1Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
4.550.03f1Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
4.530.24f1Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
4.52-0.15f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
4.460.06f1Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
4.420.17f1Mailin PohlTV Riehen12.08.08SUI 
4.35-0.88f1Catalina GissLaufental Thierstein Athletics30.12.08SUI 
4.350.09f1Melina LinzLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.03.09SUI 
4.351.73f1Iulia StephanLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.07SUI 
4.300.510f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
4.27-0.811f1Marianne LanziTV Arlesheim29.03.08FRA 
4.220.012f1Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
4.190.013f1Evelien JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.11.09SUI 
4.10-0.514f1Pauline RoyFémina Vicques21.01.09SUI 
4.080.215f1Silja WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.09SUI 
4.06-0.516f1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
4.050.217f1Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
4.040.018f1Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
4.030.119f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
4.031.25f1Ivana StöcklinTV Arlesheim29.06.06SUI 
3.970.020f1Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
3.85-0.821f1Ladina SiegenthalerLAS Old Boys Basel06.09.09SUI 
3.710.022f1Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
3.50-0.225f1Lavinia LutzTV Arlesheim26.10.09SUI 
3.07-0.726f1Natascha LurjeLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.48 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
4.44 2f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
4.38 3f1Sabine BosslerLV FrenkeFortuna22.10.10SUI 
4.32 4f1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
4.31 5f1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
4.19 6f1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
4.17 7f1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
4.14 8f1Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
4.10 1f3Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
4.06 9f1Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
4.04 2f2Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
4.04 10f1Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
4.03 11f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
4.01 12f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
4.00 13f1Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
4.00 14f1Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
3.97 3f2Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
3.96 4f1Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
3.89 15f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
3.86 16f1Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
3.85 17f1Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
3.83 18f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
3.78 19f1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3.76 5f2Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
3.72 21f1Amaya BonauerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.04.11SUI 
3.72 20f1Sophie PerlerLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.10SUI 
3.71 6f2Noemi MundschinLV FrenkeFortuna07.07.12SUI 
3.68 22f1Delia FringeliLaufental Thierstein Athletics16.08.11SUI 
3.66 23f1Lena BrinkmannTV Muttenz athletics12.04.11GER 
3.64 7f1Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
3.63 8f4Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
3.62 9f2Masha HaischLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.12SUI 
3.61 24f1Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 
3.61 10f4Zoe LawrenceTV Muttenz athletics31.10.12SUI 
3.60 11f4Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
3.56 25f1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
3.48 26f1Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
3.46 12f4Nora HuwilerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.03.13SUI 
3.45 13f1Lena MeienbergLAS Old Boys Basel14.08.12SUI 
3.44 14f4Lea Zoey IseliTV Muttenz athletics24.05.13SUI 
3.40 27f1Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
3.39 28f1Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
3.39 15f4Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
3.38 16f1Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
3.35 17f1Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
3.34 29f1Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
3.30 30f1Sara SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics11.01.11SUI 
3.29 31f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
3.24 18f2Emelie MaierLV FrenkeFortuna15.02.13SUI 
3.22 20f3Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
3.22 19f3Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
3.21 32f1Moë BalmerTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
3.14 22f1Liv WaldmeierLAS Old Boys Basel16.05.13SUI 
3.13 33f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
3.13 24f1Maila GutekunstLAR Binningen30.06.12SUI 
3.13 23f2Veronika VajnaLaufental Thierstein Athletics19.08.13SUI 
3.11 25f2Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
3.10 26f3Mirella HatzTV Muttenz athletics10.08.14SUI 
3.09 34f1Victoria TschannenLAR Binningen28.12.10SUI 
3.08 27f1Mona BarkatLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.12SUI 
3.06 28f4Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
3.06 29f3Leonie SprecherTV Muttenz athletics27.03.13SUI 
3.04 30f3Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
3.02 35f1Noémie ChawlaLAR Binningen18.09.11SUI 
2.96 31f4Cleo AkalanliTV Muttenz athletics07.04.14SUI 
2.96 32f4Mischa SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics10.02.14SUI 
2.93 33f1Valérie RasserLAR Binningen19.07.13SUI 
2.90 34f2Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 
2.89 35f3Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
2.85 36f2Romy HerzigLAS Old Boys Basel30.11.12GER 
2.80 38f4Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
2.80 37f4Aurea WaldburgerTV Muttenz athletics09.04.14SUI 
2.78 39f3Emily AdlerLC Therwil07.12.12SUI 
2.76 40f3Elea BerchtoldTV Muttenz athletics31.08.13SUI 
2.70 41f4Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
2.56 42f4Ariya HessTV Muttenz athletics14.06.14SUI 
2.55 43f3Moira LawrenceTV Muttenz athletics02.02.16SUI 
2.52 44f3Luisa StockerTV Muttenz athletics14.03.14SUI 
2.51 45f2Lucrezia De De KalbermattenLC Basel05.06.13SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.91 1f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
11.48 2f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
11.42 3f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
10.91 4f1Elise SonoLAS Old Boys Basel08.11.01SUI 
10.88 1f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.33 1f1Sara MüllerLV Wettingen-Baden12.10.06SUI 
10.61 1f1Kaira VolkenSATUS Rothrist LA06.02.09SUI 
10.22 3f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
9.58 2f1Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
9.25 5f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
8.93 4f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
8.81 1f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
8.59 5f1Mia JansLAS Old Boys Basel26.02.08SUI 
8.20 6f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
7.95 7f1Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
7.61 8f1Sofia ZeddaTV Muttenz athletics30.03.09SUI 
7.33 9f1Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
7.07 2f1Delia FringeliLaufental Thierstein Athletics16.08.11SUI 
7.00 10f1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
6.90 11f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
6.66 12f1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
6.63 13f1Marianne LanziTV Arlesheim29.03.08FRA 
6.32 14f1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
6.32 15f1Karoliina AbächerliLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
6.15 16f1Luna CorreosoLaufental Thierstein Athletics17.12.09SUI 
6.07 17f1Elina De De KanterLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.09NED 
5.99 3f1Sara SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics11.01.11SUI 
4.94 18f1Lavinia LutzTV Arlesheim26.10.09SUI 
4.92 4f1Amaya BonauerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.04.11SUI 
4.89 5f1Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
4.53 6f1Linda WilsonLAS Old Boys Basel29.07.11SUI 
4.44 7f1Moë BalmerTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.40 1f1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
41.29 2f1Salome RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.12.05SUI 
37.04 1f1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
24.78 3f1Magdalena JetschinLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.01.04GER 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.50 1f1Noélie PicFSG Alle30.06.06SUI 
38.84 2f1Abbey WallBTV Aarau Athletics25.02.06SUI 
37.09 3f1Elin HinriksonLC Frauenfeld17.08.07SUI 
35.92 4f1Vassiliki PanoussisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
28.32 1f1Flurina MeileLC Frauenfeld03.02.08SUI 
25.09 2f1Natascha LurjeLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.09SUI 
20.64 3f1Maude BabeyCA Fontenais02.05.08SUI 
9.68 4f1Linda WilsonLAS Old Boys Basel29.07.11SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.75 1f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
43.11 2f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
40.32 3f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
37.22 4f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
37.17 5f1Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
36.96 6f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
35.53 3f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
34.01 7f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
33.01 8f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
30.06 10f1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 
30.01 4f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
25.65 5f1Eva KnoppTV Riehen04.05.05SUI 
21.27 6f1Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
21.16 7f1Julie PressaccoCA Fontenais03.08.05SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.79 2f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.64 1f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
29.99 2f1Catalina GissLaufental Thierstein Athletics30.12.08SUI 
24.95 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
23.40 2f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
23.37 3f1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
22.97 4f1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
22.27 5f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
21.37 6f1Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
21.14 7f1Ladina SiegenthalerLAS Old Boys Basel06.09.09SUI 
20.09 8f1Silja WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.09SUI 
19.91 3f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
19.60 4f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
18.28 5f1Ambra BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics18.07.10SUI 
17.22 6f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
16.46 9f1Natascha LurjeLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.09SUI 
15.31 7f1Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
15.16 8f1Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
14.91 9f1Patricia MontoroLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.10SUI 
14.78 10f1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
14.78 10f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
14.03 12f1Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
13.48 13f1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
13.11 14f1Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
12.61 15f1Linsin LinsinLAS Old Boys Basel04.10.11SUI 
11.93 16f1Thea Alvara NeudeckLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.90 1r1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
8.71 2r2Luan BajramiLaufental Thierstein Athletics29.03.10SUI 
8.73 3r1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.79 4r1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
8.81 5r1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
8.89 6r1Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
9.01 7r1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
9.04 8r1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
9.10 9r2Naim OtuzaltiLAS Old Boys Basel26.06.10SUI 
9.11 10r2Laurin GrütterLaufental Thierstein Athletics01.10.10SUI 
9.23 11r2Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
9.24 1r1Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
9.28 2r1Gian SeilerLAS Old Boys Basel12.09.13SUI 
9.32 12r2Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
9.36 13r2Ramon SanerLaufental Thierstein Athletics05.11.10SUI 
9.40 14r2Joseph LöckerLC Therwil25.09.10GER 
9.40 3r1Felix HintermannLAS Old Boys Basel21.02.12SUI 
9.42 15r3Elliot DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel31.03.11SUI 
9.55 16r3Marlon van van EekhoutLaufental Thierstein Athletics11.03.10SUI 
9.57 4r1Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
9.61 5r2Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
9.64 6r1Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
9.77 17r3Timothy SpeckLC Therwil10.12.11SUI 
9.79 7r2Gion WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel26.08.12SUI 
9.86 18r3Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
9.88 8r2Kristof VajnaLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.02.12SUI 
9.91 9r2Lenn Gennaro LapranoLC Therwil15.10.12GER 
9.94 10r2Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
10.01 11r6Alessio JonaschLAR Binningen28.11.13SUI 
10.04 19r3Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
10.08 12r1Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
10.08 13r6Laurin LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel01.10.12SUI 
10.14 14r1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
10.23 16r5Leon WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.13SUI 
10.23 15r6Owen FrantzenLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12USA 
10.38 17r3Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
10.39 18r3Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
10.48 19r5Conrad TurnerLC Therwil15.09.13GBR 
10.53 20r5Liam SonntagLC Therwil08.07.13SUI 
10.58 20r3Stanislas de de KalbermattenLC Basel14.01.10SUI 
10.62 21r3Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
10.62 21r3Vincent JennyLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12SUI 
10.65 22r2Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
10.67 23r5Darius KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
10.68 24r4Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
10.76 25r3Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
10.79 26r3Nils von von SiversTV Muttenz athletics14.06.13SUI 
10.83 27r3Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
10.85 28r4Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
10.88 29r6Lio BalmerTV Muttenz athletics06.05.15SUI 
10.91 30r5Avry Luke NambagoLC Therwil02.09.13GBR 
10.97 31r4Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
10.98 32r4Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
11.02 34r4Jonas AnkliLAR Binningen22.10.12SUI 
11.02 33r4Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
11.06 35r3Alessio FumantiLAR Binningen03.09.12SUI 
11.32 36r4Liam ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel09.06.13SUI 
11.33 37r6Finn SchweizerTV Muttenz athletics21.01.15SUI 
11.34 38r5Leano EhingerLAR Binningen09.02.13SUI 
12.09 40r5Aarav AvasthiLAR Binningen20.10.12IND 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.91-0.31r1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
9.91-0.32r1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.96-0.33r1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
10.12-0.34r1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
10.13-0.35r1Laurent BichselLC Therwil17.11.08SUI 
10.19-1.06r3Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
10.22-0.27r2Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
10.23-0.28r2Florian WintereggLC Therwil28.01.08SUI 
10.35-0.29r2Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
10.36-0.310r1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
10.43-0.311r1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
10.46-0.212r2Elia DreherTV Riehen30.03.08SUI 
10.49-0.213r2Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
10.51-1.014r3Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
10.85-1.015r3Andrin ArnetLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.09SUI 
10.93-1.016r3Nils SaameliLC Frauenfeld21.09.08SUI 
10.98-0.217r2Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
11.00-1.018r3Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
12.07-1.019r3Davide PepeLAR Binningen18.12.09ITA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.730.51r1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
11.030.52r1Reven SchumacherLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.00SUI 
11.170.53r1Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
11.22-1.81r1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
11.220.54r1Thimo RothLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.03SUI 
11.290.55r1Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.36-1.36r2Lorris Dumont-RotyBiel/Bienne Athletics08.03.00$ro 
11.45-1.41r1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
11.48-1.42r1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
11.49-1.43r1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
11.58-1.37r2Dea FaediLC Basel13.08.03SUI 
11.62-1.44r1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
11.760.58r1Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
11.79-1.39r2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
11.86-1.45r1Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 
11.93-1.310r2Lino TondiTV Arlesheim23.05.02SUI 
11.94-2.02r2Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
11.97-1.16r2Florens MoorTV Riehen11.10.04SUI 
12.00-1.17r2Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
12.00-1.83r1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
12.14-1.19r2Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
12.18-1.84r1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
12.28-1.311r2Thomas HagerSTV Lachen14.03.89SUI 
12.47-1.110r2Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
12.53-1.85r1Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
12.58-1.86r1Alex PraianoSC Liestal10.08.06ITA 
12.58-2.07r2Marco BrunnerLV Wettingen-Baden21.10.07SUI 
12.60-1.111r2Henrik AngehrnLAS Old Boys Basel15.06.04SUI 
12.95-1.88r1Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
12.99-2.09r2Jerome MeierLC Basel23.07.07SUI 
13.23-2.010r2Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
13.33-2.011r2Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
16.03-1.312r2Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.09 1r1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
36.69 1r1Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
37.41 2r1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
37.46 1r1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
37.78 3r1Thomas HagerSTV Lachen14.03.89SUI 
38.13 4r1Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
38.20 2r1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
39.13 2r1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
39.27 3r1Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
39.60 3r1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
40.28 4r1Henrik AngehrnLAS Old Boys Basel15.06.04SUI 
40.71 4r1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
40.90 5r1Nicolas PrazLAR Binningen08.12.07SUI 
41.19 6r1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
41.88 7r1Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
42.44 8r1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:36.88 2r1Janosch AlaborLC Basel21.11.02SUI 
2:37.85 3r1Ramon SchnyderLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.07.96SUI 
2:38.52 1r1Joshua Alcobia Alcobia GomesLC Therwil17.11.05POR 
2:44.38 2r1Ben KullLC Basel12.12.07SUI 
2:48.26 4r1Gian-Andrea AntenerLC Basel05.06.03SUI 
2:51.32 3r1Matthieu KollerFSG Courroux16.07.05SUI 
2:53.53 1r1Shea MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.08IRL 
2:53.80 5r1Julian SträuliLAS Old Boys Basel26.05.03SUI 
2:58.70 2r1Louis MeyerSC Liestal25.09.06SUI 
2:59.78 3r1Tim SchumacherLV Wettingen-Baden08.09.06SUI 
3:09.42 1r1elia IglLAR Binningen01.09.11SUI 
3:16.44 1r1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
3:19.88 2r1Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
3:20.90 3r1Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
3:21.07 4r1Elliot DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel31.03.11SUI 
3:24.48 5r1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
3:29.43 2r1Guillaume SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
3:33.93 2r2Laurin LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel01.10.12SUI 
3:35.42 3r1Felix HintermannLAS Old Boys Basel21.02.12SUI 
3:35.86 4r2Liam SonntagLC Therwil08.07.13SUI 
3:36.31 6r1Joseph LöckerLC Therwil25.09.10GER 
3:38.61 5r1Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
3:41.23 6r1Fabian SchrammLC Therwil27.02.13SUI 
3:41.91 7r1Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
3:41.91 7r1Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
3:42.10 8r1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
3:42.11 3r1Lennard ImhofLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.09SUI 
3:42.23 8r1Ramon SanerLaufental Thierstein Athletics05.11.10SUI 
3:43.83 9r1Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
3:44.00 9r1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
3:46.30 10r1Mark KhabakhpashevLC Therwil16.04.12RUS 
3:47.73 11r1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12SUI 
3:48.01 12r2Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
3:48.88 13r2Darius KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
3:52.04 14r1Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
3:57.68 15r1Kristof VajnaLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.02.12SUI 
3:58.15 16r2Leon WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.13SUI 
3:59.56 17r1Jonas AnkliLAR Binningen22.10.12SUI 
4:01.49 18r1Nils von von SiversTV Muttenz athletics14.06.13SUI 
4:06.16 19r1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
4:08.67 20r2Alessio JonaschLAR Binningen28.11.13SUI 
4:10.13 21r1Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
4:10.74 22r2Jonas HeemstraLC Therwil16.04.13NED 
4:12.94 23r1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
4:15.34 24r2Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
4:18.32 25r2Finn SchweizerTV Muttenz athletics21.01.15SUI 
4:21.86 26r2Lio BalmerTV Muttenz athletics06.05.15SUI 
4:23.99 27r2Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
4:32.93 28r2Avry Luke NambagoLC Therwil02.09.13GBR 
4:52.04 30r2Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
5:12.49 31r2Aarav AvasthiLAR Binningen20.10.12IND 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1f1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
1.43 2f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
1.35 4f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
1.35 6f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
1.30 7f1Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
1.30 7f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
1.20 9f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
1.15 10f1Timothy SpeckLC Therwil10.12.11SUI 
1.05 11f1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.80 1f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
4.50 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
4.50 2f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4.40 2f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4.20 3f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
4.10 3f1Dario HerzogLC Frauenfeld06.03.94SUI 
4.00 4f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
4.00 4f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
3.90 5f1Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 
3.50 5f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
3.00 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
2.60 1f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
2.60 1f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
2.50 2f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
2.10 2f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.530.01f1Dea FaediLC Basel13.08.03SUI 
6.310.42f1Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
6.081.13f1Lino TondiTV Arlesheim23.05.02SUI 
5.93-0.14f1Lorris Dumont-RotyBiel/Bienne Athletics08.03.00$ro 
5.82-1.41f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
5.530.02f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
5.51-2.12f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
5.43-1.43f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.34-1.54f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
5.250.02f1Alex PraianoSC Liestal10.08.06ITA 
5.08-0.45f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
5.041.03f1Louis MeyerSC Liestal25.09.06SUI 
5.020.24f1Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
4.90-1.56f1Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
4.85-1.37f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
4.57-0.88f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
4.11-1.39f1Davide PepeLAR Binningen18.12.09ITA 
4.10-0.910f1Lennard ImhofLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.09SUI 
4.03-1.611f1Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
3.94-0.512f1Guillaume SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
3.90-0.713f1Léon KellerLC Basel12.12.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.87 1f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
4.29 2f1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
4.29 3f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
4.28 4f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
4.28 1f1Felix HintermannLAS Old Boys Basel21.02.12SUI 
4.18 5f1Luan BajramiLaufental Thierstein Athletics29.03.10SUI 
4.09 6f1elia IglLAR Binningen01.09.11SUI 
3.94 2f1Gian SeilerLAS Old Boys Basel12.09.13SUI 
3.92 7f1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
3.91 8f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
3.89 3f1Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
3.87 4f1Kristof VajnaLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.02.12SUI 
3.83 9f1Timothy SpeckLC Therwil10.12.11SUI 
3.82 10f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
3.82 5f1Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
3.75 11f1Marlon van van EekhoutLaufental Thierstein Athletics11.03.10SUI 
3.75 6f1Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
3.70 7f1Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
3.59 8f1Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
3.59 9f1Alessio JonaschLAR Binningen28.11.13SUI 
3.57 10f1Laurin LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel01.10.12SUI 
3.44 11f1Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
3.41 12f1Owen FrantzenLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12USA 
3.40 13f1Conrad TurnerLC Therwil15.09.13GBR 
3.40 14f1Mattia LützelschwabLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12$ro 
3.34 16f1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
3.34 15f1Gion WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel26.08.12SUI 
3.30 17f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12SUI 
3.26 18f1Nils von von SiversTV Muttenz athletics14.06.13SUI 
3.23 19f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
3.23 20f1Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
3.21 12f1Stanislas de de KalbermattenLC Basel14.01.10SUI 
3.13 23f1Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
3.12 24f1Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
3.06 25f1Jonas AnkliLAR Binningen22.10.12SUI 
3.03 26f1Darius KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
2.98 27f1Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
2.98 28f1Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
2.92 29f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
2.89 30f1Aarav AvasthiLAR Binningen20.10.12IND 
2.77 13f1Jonas LaubeLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.09.10SUI 
2.76 32f1Liam ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel09.06.13SUI 
2.73 33f1Alessio FumantiLAR Binningen03.09.12SUI 
2.70 34f1Lio BalmerTV Muttenz athletics06.05.15SUI 
2.55 36f1Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
2.55 35f1Leano EhingerLAR Binningen09.02.13SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.24 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
13.93 2f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
13.83 3f1Lorris Dumont-RotyBiel/Bienne Athletics08.03.00$ro 
13.45 4f1Michel EdzimbiLAS Old Boys Basel18.03.87SUI 
11.35 5f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
10.59 6f1Ruben KunzLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.00SUI 
10.33 7f1Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
7.97 8f1Adrien PiquerezCA Moutier10.05.94SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.63 1f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
13.34 2f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
10.79 3f1Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.70 1f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
11.94 2f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
10.95 3f1Robin FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel26.01.07SUI 
10.91 1f1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
10.91 4f1Maximilien MackowiakCA Fontenais01.01.07SUI 
10.52 5f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
10.29 6f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
9.64 7f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
7.78 8f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.40 1f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
11.04 2f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.38 4f1Nils SaameliLC Frauenfeld21.09.08SUI 
9.38 3f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
8.84 5f1Andrin ArnetLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.09SUI 
8.81 6f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
8.62 7f1Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.78 1f1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
6.14 2f1Jonas LaubeLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.09.10SUI 
5.94 3f1Laurin GrütterLaufental Thierstein Athletics01.10.10SUI 
5.75 4f1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
64.26 1f1Lars WolfisbergLC Luzern24.04.03SUI 
62.93 2f1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
60.93 3f1Sanna BalsaLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.05.01SUI 
48.72 4f1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
29.13 5f1Ryan KesslerLC Zürich09.01.99SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.25 1f1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
30.30 2f1Maximilien MackowiakCA Fontenais01.01.07SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.46 1f1Nils SaameliLC Frauenfeld21.09.08SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.83 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
51.55 2f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
50.45 3f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
49.40 1f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
48.66 2f1Ruben KunzLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.00SUI 
47.76 3f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
42.46 4f1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.96 2f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
34.49 3f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
31.34 4f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
29.70 5f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.64 1f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
39.03 2f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
34.63 3f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
33.41 4f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
31.67 5f1Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
28.10 6f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
26.90 7f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
24.14 8f1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
19.70 9f1Lennard ImhofLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.95 1f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
26.59 2f1Luan BajramiLaufental Thierstein Athletics29.03.10SUI 
25.88 3f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
23.12 4f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
19.93 5f1Laurin GrütterLaufental Thierstein Athletics01.10.10SUI 
19.68 6f1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
19.67 7f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
18.84 8f1Jonas LaubeLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.09.10SUI 
16.84 9f1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
15.42 10f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI