1. Thalwiler Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)

Thalwil - 01.07.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.91 1f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
9.16 2f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
9.97 3f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.100.71f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
11.490.73f1Luisa HoldenerTSV Steinen09.05.08SUI 
11.520.74f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
11.570.75f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
11.660.76f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.940.31f2Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
25.500.33f2Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
26.730.51f2Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
27.220.34f2Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
28.390.53f2Ariane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI 
28.751.74f1Luana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
28.820.56f2Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
29.401.77f1Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
29.670.58f2Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:05.13 1f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
2:08.15 2f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
2:09.52 3f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:32.11 1f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
3:33.45 2f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
3:49.04 3f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
3:51.02 5f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
4:11.09 6f1Luisa HoldenerTSV Steinen09.05.08SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.920.22f2Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
17.220.23f1Ariane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI 
17.370.24f2Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
17.410.25f2Luana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
17.530.26f2Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
19.040.28f1Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.60-1.12f2Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
14.74-1.13f2Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
18.300.04f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.71 1f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.53 5f1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
1.50 3f1Luana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
1.45 1f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1.40 5f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
1.40 5f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
1.40 3f1Luisa HoldenerTSV Steinen09.05.08SUI 
1.40 4f1Ariane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI 
1.40 4f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
1.35 4f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
1.25 7f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
1.25 5f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
1.20 8f1Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
1.20 6f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.78-1.31f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.481.33f1Luisa HoldenerTSV Steinen09.05.08SUI 
4.42-0.34f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
4.19-0.85f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
4.111.06f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.99 1f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
3.98 2f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
3.51 3f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.03 3f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
9.78 1f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
9.58 5f1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
9.37 4f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
9.28 2f1Alana SchaubTV Dietlikon23.03.95SUI 
9.05 3f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
8.18 4f1Anina KilliasLC Regensdorf26.10.04SUI 
7.83 5f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
7.77 6f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.70 1f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
9.52 1f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
9.25 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
8.90 3f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
8.74 3f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
8.56 4f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
8.36 5f1Luana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
7.57 4f1Luisa HoldenerTSV Steinen09.05.08SUI 
7.38 6f1Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
6.88 7f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
6.74 5f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
6.13 6f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
5.32 8f1Ariane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.20 1f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
4.87 2f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
4.45 3f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.19 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
27.01 1f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
25.98 2f1Alana SchaubTV Dietlikon23.03.95SUI 
25.76 3f1Anina KilliasLC Regensdorf26.10.04SUI 
25.15 4f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
24.25 5f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
22.03 6f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.11 1f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.71 1f1Alana SchaubTV Dietlikon23.03.95SUI 
31.98 2f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
30.66 3f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
30.55 4f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
24.33 5f1Anina KilliasLC Regensdorf26.10.04SUI 
18.10 6f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.55 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.97 1f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.79 1f1Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
10.68 2f1Jakob HechtETV Schindellegi24.10.14SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.191.11f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
12.141.11f1Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
12.171.12f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.81 1f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
55.61 2f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
57.97 1f1Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:15.20 1f1Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
2:16.06 2f1Jakob HechtETV Schindellegi24.10.14SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:19.67 1f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
3:22.04 2f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.230.01f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
17.570.02f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
21.190.03f1Loris MartyETV Schindellegi22.10.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1f1Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
1.75 1f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
1.45 2f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
1.10 3f1Loris MartyETV Schindellegi22.10.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.591.91f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
5.900.71f1Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
5.140.51f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
5.02-2.02f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
3.661.33f1Loris MartyETV Schindellegi22.10.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.02 1f1Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
3.13 2f1Jakob HechtETV Schindellegi24.10.14SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.01 1f1Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.38 1f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
8.53 2f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.56 1f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
10.47 1f1Jorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
6.37 3f1Loris MartyETV Schindellegi22.10.09SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.37 1f1Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
3.62 2f1Jakob HechtETV Schindellegi24.10.14SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.98 1f1Jorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
27.26 1f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
20.43 2f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
19.03 3f1Loris MartyETV Schindellegi22.10.09SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.81 1f1Jorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI