1. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf

Winterthur - 18.05.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.50 1f2Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
8.61 2f2Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
8.66 3f1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
8.74 4f1Sina FrattiniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.08.12SUI 
8.76 5f2Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
8.79 6f2Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
8.82 7f2Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
8.83 8f2Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
8.89 9f2Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
8.90 10f2Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
8.94 11f2Seraina StähliLV Winterthur07.08.11SUI 
8.98 12f2Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
8.98 12f2Léonore MazzaSSC Athletics08.06.11AUT 
8.99 14f2Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
9.03 15f2Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
9.04 16f2Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
9.11 17f2Hanna SchellingTV Dietlikon03.05.11SUI 
9.20 18f2Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
9.21 19f1Loredana RizzutoTV Dietlikon20.02.12SUI 
9.26 20f1Lorena SteinerLC Regensdorf13.01.12SUI 
9.26 20f2Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
9.27 22f1Lara Maria PetrisorLV Winterthur21.06.11SUI 
9.29 23f2Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
9.29 23f2Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
9.32 25f2Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
9.34 26f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
9.34 26f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
9.35 28f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
9.36 29f2Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
9.44 31f1Mila KellerLV Winterthur22.07.11SUI 
9.45 1f2Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
9.47 2f2Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
9.48 32f2Valentina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
9.50 34f1Freja SteinholtzTV Otelfingen14.03.11SUI 
9.58 35f1Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 
9.58 3f1Emma SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
9.59 36f2Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
9.60 37f2Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
9.60 4f2Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
9.63 5f2Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
9.63 39f1Katarina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
9.64 40f2Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
9.66 41f2Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
9.66 6f2Helena OdiakeSSC Athletics27.01.13SUI 
9.68 42f2Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
9.68 7f2Seraina PfarrwallerLV Winterthur23.04.13SUI 
9.70 8f2Kaviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur25.04.14SRI 
9.72 43f2Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
9.72 9f2Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
9.74 10f2Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
9.74 45f2Fee MüllerLAR TV Rüti17.12.12SUI 
9.75 46f2Mara SchmidLAR TV Rüti08.02.11SUI 
9.78 11f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
9.80 48f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
9.80 48f2Samira ZehnderLV Winterthur22.01.11SUI 
9.82 50f1Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
9.82 12f2Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
9.82 12f1Elin HaugerLV Zürcher Oberland22.02.13SUI 
9.83 51f1Ladina BertschingerLC Regensdorf27.04.11SUI 
9.86 52f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
9.90 14f2Lea NyfelerTV Kloten LA24.11.14SUI 
9.91 15f2Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
9.91 15f2Elina MoserLV Zürcher Oberland22.10.13SUI 
9.93 53f1Larissa SchüsslerLV Winterthur14.11.12SUI 
9.94 54f1Eleonora GrunderLV Winterthur17.03.12SUI 
9.96 17f2Nina BertschingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.02.13SUI 
10.05 55f1Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
10.10 18f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
10.23 57f1Sarina BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
10.29 20f2Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
10.31 59f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
10.33 21f1Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
10.37 22f2Michelle HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland03.04.14SUI 
10.44 23f1Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
10.45 24f2Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
10.53 26f1Hadassah ChamLC Regensdorf22.11.13SUI 
10.58 27f2Maila GrafLV Winterthur04.02.14SUI 
10.64 60f1Yuna MattleSSC Athletics19.12.12SUI 
10.70 28f2Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
10.70 28f1Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
10.91 32f1Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 
10.92 33f2Charlene AgostiLC Regensdorf04.08.14SUI 
11.15 35f1Elina RothenbergerLAR TV Rüti15.10.14SUI 
11.29 36f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
11.34 61f2Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
11.40 37f1Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
11.52 38f2Lynn BüchiLV Winterthur15.08.14SUI 
11.82 62f2Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
12.51 39f1Banu Emine AlbayrakLV Winterthur15.02.13SUI 

60 mH 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.96 1f2Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
12.30 2f2Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
12.44 3f2Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
12.47 4f2Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
12.66 5f2Elin HaugerLV Zürcher Oberland22.02.13SUI 
12.90 6f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
12.94 7f1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
13.20 8f2Seraina PfarrwallerLV Winterthur23.04.13SUI 
13.27 9f1Lea NyfelerTV Kloten LA24.11.14SUI 
13.39 10f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
13.40 11f2Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
13.55 12f1Emma SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
13.79 13f2Nina BertschingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.02.13SUI 
13.88 14f1Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
13.89 15f2Maila GrafLV Winterthur04.02.14SUI 
13.91 16f2Elina MoserLV Zürcher Oberland22.10.13SUI 
13.96 18f1Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
14.01 20f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
14.12 21f2Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
14.21 23f2Michelle HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland03.04.14SUI 
14.31 24f2Helena OdiakeSSC Athletics27.01.13SUI 
14.40 25f1Elina RothenbergerLAR TV Rüti15.10.14SUI 
14.51 27f2Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
14.56 28f2Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
14.65 29f2Charlene AgostiLC Regensdorf04.08.14SUI 
14.87 30f1Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
14.89 31f1Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
14.90 32f2Kaviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur25.04.14SRI 
14.93 33f1Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 
15.19 34f1Hadassah ChamLC Regensdorf22.11.13SUI 
15.69 35f2Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
16.22 36f2Lynn BüchiLV Winterthur15.08.14SUI 
21.26 37f2Banu Emine AlbayrakLV Winterthur15.02.13SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.18 1f2Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
10.71 2f2Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
10.75 3f2Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
10.90 4f2Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
11.08 5f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
11.19 6f1Hanna SchellingTV Dietlikon03.05.11SUI 
11.22 7f1Sina FrattiniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.08.12SUI 
11.25 8f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
11.27 9f1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
11.33 10f2Lara Maria PetrisorLV Winterthur21.06.11SUI 
11.41 11f2Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
11.48 12f1Mila KellerLV Winterthur22.07.11SUI 
11.58 13f2Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
11.77 14f2Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
11.80 15f2Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
11.84 16f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
12.09 17f2Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
12.20 18f1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
12.20 18f2Valentina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
12.24 20f2Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
12.24 20f1Lorena SteinerLC Regensdorf13.01.12SUI 
12.28 22f2Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
12.53 24f2Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
12.63 25f2Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
12.64 26f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
12.71 27f2Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
12.78 29f2Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
12.96 31f1Loredana RizzutoTV Dietlikon20.02.12SUI 
13.00 32f2Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
13.03 33f2Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
13.18 34f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
13.26 36f2Samira ZehnderLV Winterthur22.01.11SUI 
13.27 37f2Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
13.29 38f2Mara SchmidLAR TV Rüti08.02.11SUI 
13.42 39f2Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
13.54 41f2Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
13.56 42f1Eleonora GrunderLV Winterthur17.03.12SUI 
13.82 43f1Léonore MazzaSSC Athletics08.06.11AUT 
14.09 44f2Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
14.17 45f2Larissa SchüsslerLV Winterthur14.11.12SUI 
14.29 48f1Freja SteinholtzTV Otelfingen14.03.11SUI 
14.33 49f2Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
14.34 50f1Fee MüllerLAR TV Rüti17.12.12SUI 
14.35 51f2Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
14.39 52f1Sarina BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
14.44 53f2Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
14.49 54f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
14.57 55f2Yuna MattleSSC Athletics19.12.12SUI 
14.76 56f2Katarina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
15.42 57f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
16.81 58f1Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 
17.56 59f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
20.23 60f1Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.37-2.21f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
13.80-1.63f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
13.82-1.94f1Mara SchönbächlerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
13.96-1.65f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
14.18-0.98f2Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
14.28-0.79f2Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
14.39-1.410f2Jonna MohnLV Winterthur28.07.09SUI 
14.44-1.211f2Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
15.16-1.415f2Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
15.24-1.216f2Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
15.25-0.917f2Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
15.27-2.118f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
15.48-2.119f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
15.99-1.222f2Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
16.07-1.424f2Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
16.18-2.126f1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
16.20-0.927f2Mina De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti28.09.10SUI 
16.40-0.928f2Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
16.50-2.129f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
17.03-0.732f2Anjali Maya BitterLV Winterthur25.04.09GER 
17.18-0.935f2Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
17.22-0.936f2Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
17.38-1.637f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
17.90-1.938f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
18.20-1.939f1Leandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
18.82-2.140f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
19.71-1.241f2Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 2f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
1.45 5f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
1.45 4f1Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
1.40 6f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
1.40 6f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
1.40 6f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
1.40 10f1Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
1.35 11f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
1.35 11f1Anjali Maya BitterLV Winterthur25.04.09GER 
1.35 16f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
1.30 23f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
1.30 24f1Jonna MohnLV Winterthur28.07.09SUI 
1.30 21f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
1.30 21f1Mara SchönbächlerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
1.25 25f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
1.25 28f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
1.25 29f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
1.25 25f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
1.25 31f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
1.25 31f1Leandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
1.25 25f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
1.20 33f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
1.20 34f1Mina De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti28.09.10SUI 
1.20 35f1Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
1.15 37f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
1.15 39f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
1.15 37f1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.65 1f1Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
4.57 2f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
4.52 3f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
4.52 4f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
4.48 5f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
4.47 6f1Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
4.44 7f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
4.41 8f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
4.40 9f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
4.36 10f1Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
4.33 12f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
4.33 11f1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
4.32 13f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
4.29 14f1Lara Maria PetrisorLV Winterthur21.06.11SUI 
4.27 1f1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
4.26 15f1Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
4.26 16f1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
4.23 17f1Loredana RizzutoTV Dietlikon20.02.12SUI 
4.20 18f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
4.17 19f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
4.10 23f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
4.10 22f1Sina FrattiniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.08.12SUI 
4.09 24f1Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
4.07 25f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
4.07 26f1Hanna SchellingTV Dietlikon03.05.11SUI 
4.06 2f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
4.05 27f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
4.02 29f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
4.02 28f1Léonore MazzaSSC Athletics08.06.11AUT 
3.97 3f1Kaviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur25.04.14SRI 
3.96 30f1Freja SteinholtzTV Otelfingen14.03.11SUI 
3.96 4f1Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
3.95 31f1Seraina StähliLV Winterthur07.08.11SUI 
3.95 5f1Seraina PfarrwallerLV Winterthur23.04.13SUI 
3.94 32f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
3.91 6f1Emma SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
3.90 33f1Lorena SteinerLC Regensdorf13.01.12SUI 
3.90 34f1Mila KellerLV Winterthur22.07.11SUI 
3.89 35f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
3.88 36f1Katarina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
3.87 37f1Larissa SchüsslerLV Winterthur14.11.12SUI 
3.86 38f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
3.85 39f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
3.80 41f1Eleonora GrunderLV Winterthur17.03.12SUI 
3.80 40f1Samira ZehnderLV Winterthur22.01.11SUI 
3.79 42f1Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 
3.78 7f1Elina MoserLV Zürcher Oberland22.10.13SUI 
3.75 8f1Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
3.74 43f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
3.74 9f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
3.73 10f1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
3.72 11f1Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
3.70 12f1Elin HaugerLV Zürcher Oberland22.02.13SUI 
3.66 13f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
3.64 14f1Lea NyfelerTV Kloten LA24.11.14SUI 
3.64 44f1Sarina BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
3.63 16f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
3.63 15f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
3.62 45f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
3.61 17f1Helena OdiakeSSC Athletics27.01.13SUI 
3.61 18f1Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
3.60 47f1Fee MüllerLAR TV Rüti17.12.12SUI 
3.58 19f1Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
3.57 49f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
3.56 50f1Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
3.55 51f1Mara SchmidLAR TV Rüti08.02.11SUI 
3.54 20f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
3.50 21f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
3.50 22f1Michelle HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland03.04.14SUI 
3.48 54f1Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
3.44 23f1Nina BertschingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.02.13SUI 
3.38 56f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
3.36 57f1Ladina BertschingerLC Regensdorf27.04.11SUI 
3.34 58f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
3.25 26f1Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
3.22 28f1Charlene AgostiLC Regensdorf04.08.14SUI 
3.19 29f1Hadassah ChamLC Regensdorf22.11.13SUI 
3.18 30f1Elina RothenbergerLAR TV Rüti15.10.14SUI 
3.16 31f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
3.13 59f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
3.12 60f1Valentina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
3.09 32f1Maila GrafLV Winterthur04.02.14SUI 
3.08 33f1Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
3.07 61f1Yuna MattleSSC Athletics19.12.12SUI 
3.01 62f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
2.96 34f1Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
2.92 36f1Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 
2.85 38f1Lynn BüchiLV Winterthur15.08.14SUI 
1.85 39f1Banu Emine AlbayrakLV Winterthur15.02.13SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.66 1f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
8.92 2f1Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
7.89 5f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
7.73 6f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
7.67 8f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
7.59 10f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
7.59 11f1Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
7.57 12f1Jonna MohnLV Winterthur28.07.09SUI 
7.52 13f1Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
7.34 15f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
7.34 16f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
7.30 17f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
7.28 18f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
7.26 19f1Leandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 
7.07 20f1Mara SchönbächlerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
6.92 21f1Mina De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti28.09.10SUI 
6.68 23f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
6.67 25f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
6.58 26f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
6.38 29f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
6.32 30f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
6.30 31f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
6.02 34f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
5.85 37f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
5.70 38f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
5.68 40f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
5.64 41f1Anjali Maya BitterLV Winterthur25.04.09GER 
5.38 43f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
5.28 44f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
5.27 45f1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.14 1f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
23.31 2f1Lara Maria PetrisorLV Winterthur21.06.11SUI 
22.40 3f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
22.12 4f1Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
22.10 5f1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
21.60 6f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
21.41 7f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
20.98 8f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
20.55 9f1Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
20.40 10f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
20.13 12f1Loredana RizzutoTV Dietlikon20.02.12SUI 
19.97 13f1Léonore MazzaSSC Athletics08.06.11AUT 
19.82 14f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
19.69 15f1Sina FrattiniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.08.12SUI 
19.50 16f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
19.48 17f1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
19.45 18f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
19.38 20f1Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
19.35 21f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
19.21 22f1Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
18.75 23f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
18.71 24f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
18.60 25f1Lorena SteinerLC Regensdorf13.01.12SUI 
18.10 27f1Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
18.04 28f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
18.00 29f1Mila KellerLV Winterthur22.07.11SUI 
17.94 30f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
17.86 31f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
17.82 32f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
17.74 33f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
17.57 34f1Hanna SchellingTV Dietlikon03.05.11SUI 
17.45 35f1Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
17.43 36f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
17.40 37f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
17.26 38f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
16.52 40f1Valentina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
16.23 41f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
15.93 42f1Samira ZehnderLV Winterthur22.01.11SUI 
15.61 43f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
15.40 44f1Mara SchmidLAR TV Rüti08.02.11SUI 
15.40 44f1Yuna MattleSSC Athletics19.12.12SUI 
15.23 46f1Freja SteinholtzTV Otelfingen14.03.11SUI 
15.21 47f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
15.17 48f1Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 
14.86 49f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
14.56 50f1Seraina StähliLV Winterthur07.08.11SUI 
13.81 52f1Katarina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
13.77 53f1Ladina BertschingerLC Regensdorf27.04.11SUI 
13.46 55f1Eleonora GrunderLV Winterthur17.03.12SUI 
13.32 56f1Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
13.22 57f1Larissa SchüsslerLV Winterthur14.11.12SUI 
13.19 58f1Sarina BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
12.34 60f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
11.71 61f1Fee MüllerLAR TV Rüti17.12.12SUI 
11.63 62f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
11.55 63f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.08 1f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
28.66 2f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
26.16 3f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
25.74 4f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
25.45 5f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
23.04 7f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
21.81 9f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
20.98 12f1Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
20.24 14f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
19.35 16f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
19.29 17f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
19.06 18f1Mara SchönbächlerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
18.88 19f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
18.53 21f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
18.17 22f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
17.60 24f1Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
17.45 25f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
16.89 27f1Mina De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti28.09.10SUI 
16.69 28f1Anjali Maya BitterLV Winterthur25.04.09GER 
16.58 29f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
15.39 32f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
15.26 33f1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
15.18 34f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
15.16 35f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
14.80 38f1Jonna MohnLV Winterthur28.07.09SUI 
13.64 39f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
13.49 40f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
13.14 41f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
10.56 44f1Leandra HeebLV Winterthur19.09.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.17 1f1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
32.15 2f1Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
30.94 3f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
30.21 4f1Kaviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur25.04.14SRI 
30.10 5f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
29.08 6f1Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
27.37 7f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
25.68 8f1Nina BertschingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.02.13SUI 
24.46 9f1Elin HaugerLV Zürcher Oberland22.02.13SUI 
23.90 10f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
23.44 11f1Emma SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
23.24 12f1Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
22.92 13f1Helena OdiakeSSC Athletics27.01.13SUI 
22.91 14f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
22.90 15f1Elina MoserLV Zürcher Oberland22.10.13SUI 
22.28 16f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
22.20 17f1Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
21.27 18f1Seraina PfarrwallerLV Winterthur23.04.13SUI 
20.38 20f1Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
18.28 21f1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
18.23 22f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
17.21 24f1Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
17.19 25f1Michelle HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland03.04.14SUI 
17.01 26f1Hadassah ChamLC Regensdorf22.11.13SUI 
17.01 26f1Elina RothenbergerLAR TV Rüti15.10.14SUI 
16.54 28f1Maila GrafLV Winterthur04.02.14SUI 
16.44 29f1Lea NyfelerTV Kloten LA24.11.14SUI 
15.94 30f1Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
15.52 31f1Charlene AgostiLC Regensdorf04.08.14SUI 
14.33 33f1Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
14.10 34f1Lynn BüchiLV Winterthur15.08.14SUI 
13.94 36f1Banu Emine AlbayrakLV Winterthur15.02.13SUI 
10.72 38f1Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 
10.45 39f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1589 1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
1442 2Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
1362 3Kaviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur25.04.14SRI 
1320 4Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
1293 5Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
1265 6Emma SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
1262 7Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
1244 8Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
1216 9Seraina PfarrwallerLV Winterthur23.04.13SUI 
1204 10Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
1189 11Elin HaugerLV Zürcher Oberland22.02.13SUI 
1178 12Helena OdiakeSSC Athletics27.01.13SUI 
1163 13Elina MoserLV Zürcher Oberland22.10.13SUI 
1147 14Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
1141 15Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
1130 16Nina BertschingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.02.13SUI 
1074 17Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
1064 18Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
1028 19Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
1026 20Lea NyfelerTV Kloten LA24.11.14SUI 
999 21Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
933 22Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
927 23Michelle HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland03.04.14SUI 
876 25Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
836 28Hadassah ChamLC Regensdorf22.11.13SUI 
800 29Maila GrafLV Winterthur04.02.14SUI 
775 30Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
760 31Charlene AgostiLC Regensdorf04.08.14SUI 
749 32Elina RothenbergerLAR TV Rüti15.10.14SUI 
659 35Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
615 36Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 
612 37Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
591 38Lynn BüchiLV Winterthur15.08.14SUI 
321 39Banu Emine AlbayrakLV Winterthur15.02.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.29 1f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.55 2f2Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
8.66 3f2Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
8.76 4f2Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
8.80 5f2Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
8.92 6f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
8.99 7f2Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
9.16 10f2Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
9.27 11f2Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
9.27 11f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
9.29 13f2Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
9.30 3f1Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
9.32 14f2Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
9.32 4f2Damian KöstliLV Winterthur29.03.14SUI 
9.36 15f2Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
9.42 16f2Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
9.46 5f2Valentin MeierhoferLA Wyland05.09.13SUI 
9.48 17f1Noah GarciaLA Wyland01.11.12SUI 
9.53 18f1Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
9.57 6f2Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
9.58 19f1Sven LenhardtLAR TV Rüti16.09.12SUI 
9.60 20f2Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
9.64 21f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
9.66 23f2Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
9.68 24f2Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
9.70 7f2Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
9.74 25f2Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
9.77 8f1Jannik MeierLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.14SUI 
9.90 9f1Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
9.95 10f2Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
9.99 11f2Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
10.00 12f2Keon LeonardoLC Regensdorf06.03.13SUI 
10.02 13f2Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
10.09 28f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
10.11 29f1Lars ZbergLAR TV Rüti11.06.11SUI 
10.15 30f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
10.15 15f2Nicola ChristenLC Regensdorf06.06.14SUI 
10.16 16f2Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
10.19 31f2Kilian DischLAR TV Rüti10.01.12SUI 
10.32 32f2Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
10.34 33f1Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
10.35 17f2Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 
10.40 18f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
10.40 18f2William WäckerlinTV Kloten LA24.04.14SUI 
10.49 20f1Damjan SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
10.61 21f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
10.87 23f1Jack HeinLAR TV Rüti25.05.14SUI 

60 mH 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.67 1f2Damian KöstliLV Winterthur29.03.14SUI 
12.15 4f2Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
12.41 5f2Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
12.60 6f1Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
12.66 7f2Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
12.67 8f2Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
12.78 9f2Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
13.17 11f2Keon LeonardoLC Regensdorf06.03.13SUI 
13.25 12f1Jannik MeierLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.14SUI 
13.25 12f1Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
13.39 14f2Valentin MeierhoferLA Wyland05.09.13SUI 
13.43 15f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
13.48 16f2Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
13.63 17f1William WäckerlinTV Kloten LA24.04.14SUI 
13.64 18f1Damjan SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
14.15 20f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
14.30 21f2Nicola ChristenLC Regensdorf06.06.14SUI 
15.21 23f2Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 
18.35 24f2Jack HeinLAR TV Rüti25.05.14SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.16-0.91f2Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
14.650.32f2Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
14.73-0.63f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
14.810.04f2Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
15.000.05f2Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
15.580.06f2Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
15.71-0.97f2Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
15.73-0.98f2Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
15.75-0.69f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
15.86-0.910f2Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
16.270.311f2Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
16.690.314f2Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
16.88-0.615f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
17.140.016f2Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
17.150.017f2Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
17.490.019f2Kilian DischLAR TV Rüti10.01.12SUI 
17.49-0.619f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
17.63-0.921f2Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
17.77-1.722f1Lars ZbergLAR TV Rüti11.06.11SUI 
18.10-1.724f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
18.12-1.725f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
18.38-1.726f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
18.55-0.627f1Noah GarciaLA Wyland01.11.12SUI 
18.81-1.728f1Sven LenhardtLAR TV Rüti16.09.12SUI 
19.93-1.730f1Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.76-1.41f2Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
14.85-2.42f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
14.89-1.13f2Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
15.02-1.44f2Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
15.79-1.25f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
15.95-1.46f2Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
15.99-1.47f2Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
16.76-1.28f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
16.87-2.49f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
16.88-1.410f2Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
17.31-1.111f2Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
17.50-1.112f2Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
18.08-1.413f2Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
18.55-1.415f2Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
19.38-1.116f2Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
19.45-1.417f2Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
19.60-2.418f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
19.87-2.419f1Damian MattleSSC Athletics16.05.10SUI 
20.77-2.420f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 2f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1.65 1f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
1.65 3f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
1.60 5f1Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
1.60 4f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1.60 6f1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
1.55 7f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
1.55 10f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
1.55 7f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
1.55 9f1Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
1.55 11f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
1.50 13f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
1.50 12f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
1.45 17f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1.45 19f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
1.40 20f1Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
1.35 22f1Damian MattleSSC Athletics16.05.10SUI 
1.35 21f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
1.30 23f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.06 1f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
4.98 2f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
4.67 3f1Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
4.64 4f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
4.63 5f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
4.60 6f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
4.45 7f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
4.38 9f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
4.27 10f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
4.21 3f1Damian KöstliLV Winterthur29.03.14SUI 
4.13 11f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
4.10 12f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
4.09 13f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
4.08 15f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
4.08 14f1Noah GarciaLA Wyland01.11.12SUI 
4.07 16f1Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
4.07 4f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
4.03 18f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
3.99 5f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
3.97 19f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
3.95 20f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
3.90 6f1Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
3.87 21f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
3.84 22f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
3.83 23f1Kilian DischLAR TV Rüti10.01.12SUI 
3.79 24f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
3.78 7f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
3.78 25f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
3.76 27f1Lars ZbergLAR TV Rüti11.06.11SUI 
3.76 26f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
3.63 29f1Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
3.62 9f1Valentin MeierhoferLA Wyland05.09.13SUI 
3.61 10f1Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
3.58 11f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
3.55 12f1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
3.53 13f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
3.47 31f1Sven LenhardtLAR TV Rüti16.09.12SUI 
3.46 14f1Jannik MeierLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.14SUI 
3.45 15f1Keon LeonardoLC Regensdorf06.03.13SUI 
3.39 16f1Damjan SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
3.35 17f1William WäckerlinTV Kloten LA24.04.14SUI 
3.34 18f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
3.25 19f1Nicola ChristenLC Regensdorf06.06.14SUI 
3.11 21f1Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 
2.96 23f1Jack HeinLAR TV Rüti25.05.14SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.34 1f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
12.05 2f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
11.24 3f1Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
11.21 4f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
10.76 6f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
10.34 7f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.83 8f1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
9.80 9f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
9.23 11f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
9.07 12f1Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
8.97 14f1Damian MattleSSC Athletics16.05.10SUI 
8.70 15f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
8.38 16f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
8.11 18f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
8.11 19f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
8.01 20f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
7.88 21f1Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
6.76 24f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
6.75 25f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.18 1f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
26.13 2f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
24.37 3f1Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
22.97 5f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
22.18 6f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
22.09 7f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
21.97 8f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
21.91 9f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
21.80 10f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
21.43 11f1Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
21.23 12f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
21.20 13f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
20.86 14f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
20.30 15f1Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
19.97 16f1Noah GarciaLA Wyland01.11.12SUI 
19.96 17f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
19.80 18f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
18.85 19f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
18.50 20f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
18.44 21f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
17.79 22f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
17.14 24f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
16.64 25f1Lars ZbergLAR TV Rüti11.06.11SUI 
16.19 27f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
15.14 28f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
14.42 29f1Kilian DischLAR TV Rüti10.01.12SUI 
14.23 31f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
13.21 32f1Sven LenhardtLAR TV Rüti16.09.12SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.22 1f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
36.40 2f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
36.29 3f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
34.48 5f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
32.47 7f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
31.64 8f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
29.56 9f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
29.55 10f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
29.23 11f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
27.19 12f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
25.92 14f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
25.74 15f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
25.70 16f1Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
25.66 17f1Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
25.66 17f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
25.49 19f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
25.07 20f1Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
23.46 21f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
21.92 24f1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
21.10 25f1Damian MattleSSC Athletics16.05.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.21 3f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
35.00 4f1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
34.57 5f1Damian KöstliLV Winterthur29.03.14SUI 
34.22 6f1Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
31.39 7f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
31.28 8f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
30.32 9f1Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 
29.22 10f1Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
28.22 11f1Jannik MeierLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.14SUI 
27.31 12f1Keon LeonardoLC Regensdorf06.03.13SUI 
27.11 14f1Valentin MeierhoferLA Wyland05.09.13SUI 
26.85 15f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
26.79 16f1Damjan SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
25.08 17f1Nicola ChristenLC Regensdorf06.06.14SUI 
24.13 19f1Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
22.64 20f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
21.89 21f1William WäckerlinTV Kloten LA24.04.14SUI 
16.49 23f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
14.06 24f1Jack HeinLAR TV Rüti25.05.14SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1236 3Damian KöstliLV Winterthur29.03.14SUI 
1161 4Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
1121 5Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
1103 6Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
1023 7Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
1018 8Valentin MeierhoferLA Wyland05.09.13SUI 
1011 9Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
952 10Jannik MeierLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.14SUI 
926 11Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
908 12Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
902 13Keon LeonardoLC Regensdorf06.03.13SUI 
834 15Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 
818 16Nicola ChristenLC Regensdorf06.06.14SUI 
816 17Damjan SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
777 18Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
758 19William WäckerlinTV Kloten LA24.04.14SUI 
744 20Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
562 22Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
531 24Jack HeinLAR TV Rüti25.05.14SUI