1. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf (WRC)

Zürich - 13.05.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.30 1f1Nika VenusLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.10SUI 
9.43 2f1Andrina EscherLAC TV Unterstrass05.12.11SUI 
9.47 1f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
9.70 3f1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass19.03.10SUI 
9.89 2f1Saya PhilippiLAC TV Unterstrass16.12.12SUI 
9.96 3f1Lydian FletcherLC Uster12.02.13SUI 
9.96 4f1Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.11SUI 
10.18 4f1Stella DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
10.56 5f1Jaël Anne MerkelLAC TV Unterstrass18.06.11SUI 
10.72 6f1Avania SchwarzLC Uster10.09.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.391.21f2Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.501.22f2Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.580.03f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
10.600.04f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
10.601.15f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
10.770.96f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
10.791.17f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
10.790.98f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
10.830.09f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
10.860.110f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
10.950.111f2Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
10.970.912f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
11.020.013f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
11.060.014f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
11.070.115f2Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
11.091.116f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
11.100.117f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
11.100.117f1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
11.110.319f2Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
11.150.120f2Marija ObradovicLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf23.12.09CRO 
11.170.121f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
11.200.922f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
11.220.123f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
11.230.324f2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
11.280.126f2Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
11.310.127f2Seraina BaerLC Zürich22.01.09SUI 
11.420.128f2Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
11.480.129f2Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
11.490.130f1Siper GuliLC Turicum11.01.08GRE 
11.531.231f2Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
11.530.331f2Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
11.541.133f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
11.810.334f2Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
11.920.136f2Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
11.960.337f2Ndela SoweLAC TV Unterstrass10.08.09SUI 
12.411.238f2Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 
12.610.939f1Ronja StürchlerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
12.920.140f2Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
13.50-0.12f1Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 
13.871.241f2Layla Darbo Darbo PeyrotSSC Athletics21.08.09FRA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.020.61r1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
13.890.61r1Anaïs Koch Koch MedinaLC Turicum24.10.05NED 
14.110.62r1Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:43.17 1f1Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 
1:46.40 3f1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
1:46.43 4f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
1:48.88 6f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
1:49.76 7f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
1:49.79 8f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
1:51.21 9f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
1:52.07 10f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
1:52.41 11f1Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
1:52.48 1f1Lea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
1:52.65 2f1Laurén D'AmicoLC Zürich24.06.11SUI 
1:53.14 12f1Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
1:53.26 13f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
1:54.03 14f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
1:55.02 15f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
1:55.14 16f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
1:55.96 17f1Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
1:56.06 18f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1:56.45 1f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
1:56.73 19f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
1:56.78 20f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
1:59.20 3f1Anna ScherrerLC Meilen26.02.11SUI 
1:59.49 1f1Avania SchwarzLC Uster10.09.11SUI 
1:59.54 21f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
1:59.72 22f1Siper GuliLC Turicum11.01.08GRE 
2:01.13 4f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
2:01.16 23f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
2:01.32 5f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
2:02.54 24f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
2:02.88 25f1Ronja StürchlerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
2:02.97 26f1Ndela SoweLAC TV Unterstrass10.08.09SUI 
2:03.29 7f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
2:03.96 9f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
2:04.61 2f1Andrina EscherLAC TV Unterstrass05.12.11SUI 
2:05.20 28f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
2:05.41 11f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
2:05.72 29f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
2:05.76 13f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
2:05.84 14f1Zaritu MichaelTV Oerlikon04.03.11SUI 
2:05.91 15f1Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
2:06.43 5f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
2:06.60 17f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
2:06.87 18f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
2:06.90 19f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
2:06.91 20f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
2:07.66 21f1Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
2:08.09 6f1Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
2:08.47 22f1Anna KuhnLC Meilen10.08.10SUI 
2:08.76 3f1Nika VenusLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.10SUI 
2:09.16 30f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
2:09.67 23f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
2:09.88 31f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
2:10.25 32f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
2:10.58 27f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
2:10.62 28f1Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
2:11.63 1f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
2:11.80 4f1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass19.03.10SUI 
2:12.47 5f1Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.11SUI 
2:12.55 9f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
2:12.61 10f1Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
2:12.84 32f1Leonie HeusserSSC Athletics02.10.10SUI 
2:13.44 11f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
2:14.47 33f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
2:16.52 13f1Ilvy StürchlerTV Maur17.06.13SUI 
2:16.58 14f1Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
2:17.61 35f1Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
2:18.09 17f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
2:18.57 6f1Jaël Anne MerkelLAC TV Unterstrass18.06.11SUI 
2:18.64 38f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
2:18.93 19f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
2:18.99 20f1Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
2:19.48 21f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
2:19.72 40f1Emma GründerLC Meilen04.04.11SUI 
2:21.39 22f1Julia MüllerLC Uster05.02.13SUI 
2:21.91 2f1Stella DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
2:22.30 41f1Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
2:22.56 42f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
2:22.83 43f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
2:22.97 24f1Lilian LabahnLC Meilen10.10.12GER 
2:24.16 34f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
2:25.22 25f1Lisa GötzLA Wyland20.10.13SUI 
2:25.84 35f1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
2:26.17 36f1Layla Darbo Darbo PeyrotSSC Athletics21.08.09FRA 
2:26.24 37f1Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 
2:27.78 27f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
2:29.49 3f1Lydian FletcherLC Uster12.02.13SUI 
2:30.95 29f1Elodie MaioranoLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.13SUI 
2:31.54 30f1Jana LiistroLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
2:36.28 32f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 1f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
1.45 2f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
1.40 7f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
1.35 8f1Anna ScherrerLC Meilen26.02.11SUI 
1.30 13f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
1.30 11f1Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
1.25 19f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
1.25 14f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
1.25 21f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
1.25 14f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
1.25 19f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
1.25 14f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
1.25 14f1Leonie HeusserSSC Athletics02.10.10SUI 
1.20 23f1Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
1.20 23f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
1.20 1f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
1.20 23f1Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
1.20 31f1Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
1.20 23f1Emma GründerLC Meilen04.04.11SUI 
1.20 23f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
1.20 23f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
1.15 33f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
1.15 33f1Lea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
1.15 38f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
1.15 7f1Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
1.15 33f1Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
1.15 36f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
1.15 5f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
1.10 41f1Anna KuhnLC Meilen10.08.10SUI 
1.10 9f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
1.10 11f1Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
1.10 8f1Jana LiistroLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
1.10 39f1Laurén D'AmicoLC Zürich24.06.11SUI 
1.05 13f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
1.05 13f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
1.05 46f1Zaritu MichaelTV Oerlikon04.03.11SUI 
1.05 13f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
1.05 42f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
1.00 47f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
1.00 24f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
1.00 20f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
1.00 19f1Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
1.00 21f1Julia MüllerLC Uster05.02.13SUI 
1.00 25f1Lilian LabahnLC Meilen10.10.12GER 
1.00 21f1Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
0.95 27f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
0.90 29f1Lisa GötzLA Wyland20.10.13SUI 
0.90 32f1Elodie MaioranoLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.13SUI 
0.85 33f1Ilvy StürchlerTV Maur17.06.13SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.091.01f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
4.990.82f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.952.23f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
4.870.82f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
4.811.64f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
4.800.65f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
4.792.06f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
4.772.67f1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
4.760.18f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
4.751.29f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
4.720.710f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.700.811f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
4.670.012f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
4.661.513f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
4.650.11f1Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
4.631.52f1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
4.630.014f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
4.581.515f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.571.43f1Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
4.543.016f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
4.520.017f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
4.500.618f1Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
4.461.11f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
4.450.319f1Seraina BaerLC Zürich22.01.09SUI 
4.441.620f1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
4.410.322f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
4.410.021f1Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
4.351.023f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
4.300.624f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
4.23-0.22f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
4.192.125f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
4.170.526f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
4.121.327f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
4.100.97f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
4.090.028f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
4.011.330f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
3.900.132f1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
3.601.734f1Ndela SoweLAC TV Unterstrass10.08.09SUI 
3.550.935f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
3.520.036f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
3.501.237f1Ronja StürchlerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
3.421.538f1Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 
3.390.839f1Layla Darbo Darbo PeyrotSSC Athletics21.08.09FRA 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.38 1f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
8.90 2f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
8.23 4f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
7.14 5f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
7.11 6f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
6.97 8f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
6.90 9f1Sarina KellermüllerLC Uster26.05.11SUI 
6.82 11f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
6.78 12f1Leonie HeusserSSC Athletics02.10.10SUI 
6.65 14f1Emma GründerLC Meilen04.04.11SUI 
6.59 15f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
6.45 18f1Anna ScherrerLC Meilen26.02.11SUI 
6.27 20f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
6.27 21f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
6.13 22f1Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
6.10 24f1Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
5.96 26f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
5.80 29f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
5.73 30f1Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
5.68 31f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
5.56 33f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
5.34 35f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
5.23 36f1Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
5.18 37f1Anna KuhnLC Meilen10.08.10SUI 
5.16 38f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
4.97 40f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
4.80 42f1Lea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
4.78 43f1Zaritu MichaelTV Oerlikon04.03.11SUI 
4.60 44f1Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
4.14 45f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
3.84 48f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
3.52 50f1Laurén D'AmicoLC Zürich24.06.11SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.59 6f1Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
5.47 8f1Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
5.29 11f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
4.98 13f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
4.72 14f1Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
4.70 15f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
4.41 19f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
4.21 20f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
4.03 21f1Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
3.93 22f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
3.75 27f1Julia MüllerLC Uster05.02.13SUI 
3.64 28f1Lilian LabahnLC Meilen10.10.12GER 
3.57 29f1Ilvy StürchlerTV Maur17.06.13SUI 
3.47 30f1Elodie MaioranoLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.13SUI 
3.43 31f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
3.21 32f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
3.14 33f1Lisa GötzLA Wyland20.10.13SUI 
3.10 34f1Jana LiistroLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.69 1f1Giada BorinASSPO Riva San Vitale11.04.05SUI 
31.65 2f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
25.20 1f1Michelle ContiLC Zürich11.03.06SUI 
19.66 3f1Anaïs Koch Koch MedinaLC Turicum24.10.05NED 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.20 1f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
28.14 2f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
24.95 4f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
23.76 5f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
23.30 6f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
22.57 7f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
22.51 8f1Siper GuliLC Turicum11.01.08GRE 
22.34 9f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
22.14 10f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
22.00 11f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
21.67 12f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
21.56 13f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
21.38 14f1Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
21.23 15f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
20.87 16f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
20.14 17f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
19.53 18f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
19.50 19f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
18.91 20f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
18.87 21f1Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
18.78 22f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
18.51 24f1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
17.27 26f1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
16.71 27f1Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
16.62 28f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
16.61 29f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
15.71 31f1Seraina BaerLC Zürich22.01.09SUI 
14.89 32f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
14.51 33f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
13.73 34f1Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 
13.40 35f1Ronja StürchlerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
12.23 37f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
12.16 38f1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
10.84 39f1Marija ObradovicLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf23.12.09CRO 
10.49 40f1Layla Darbo Darbo PeyrotSSC Athletics21.08.09FRA 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.79 5f1Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
18.54 8f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
17.49 11f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
16.97 12f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
16.65 14f1Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
15.94 17f1Julia MüllerLC Uster05.02.13SUI 
15.83 18f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
15.31 19f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
14.89 21f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
13.94 23f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
13.51 25f1Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
13.36 26f1Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
13.08 27f1Lisa GötzLA Wyland20.10.13SUI 
12.99 28f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
12.94 29f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
12.06 30f1Ilvy StürchlerTV Maur17.06.13SUI 
12.04 31f1Lilian LabahnLC Meilen10.10.12GER 
11.44 33f1Elodie MaioranoLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.13SUI 
11.05 34f1Jana LiistroLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.62 1f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
26.18 2f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
25.70 3f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
24.42 4f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
20.93 6f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
19.78 8f1Leonie HeusserSSC Athletics02.10.10SUI 
18.84 10f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
18.64 11f1Anna ScherrerLC Meilen26.02.11SUI 
18.46 12f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
17.96 13f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
17.79 15f1Emma GründerLC Meilen04.04.11SUI 
16.96 16f1Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
15.46 19f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
14.81 20f1Lea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
14.30 21f1Sarina KellermüllerLC Uster26.05.11SUI 
13.91 23f1Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
13.43 24f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
13.29 25f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
12.84 28f1Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
12.14 29f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
11.94 30f1Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
11.53 31f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
10.64 35f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
10.35 37f1Laurén D'AmicoLC Zürich24.06.11SUI 
9.98 38f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
9.44 40f1Anna KuhnLC Meilen10.08.10SUI 
8.50 43f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
8.38 44f1Zaritu MichaelTV Oerlikon04.03.11SUI 
8.29 45f1Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
7.36 47f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
7.13 48f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
5.49 49f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.32 1f1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
9.54 1f1Niccolò ZuffellatoLAC TV Unterstrass21.04.11ITA 
9.66 2f1Agustin PassaplanLAC TV Unterstrass20.03.12SUI 
10.27 3f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
10.61 2f1Luis MuhlLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.11SUI 
10.87 5f1Lino MenzliLAC TV Unterstrass19.12.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.860.81f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
9.930.82f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
10.02-0.33f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
10.110.54f1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
10.150.55f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
10.210.86f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
10.310.88f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
10.340.89f1Timon zu zu PutlitzLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.08SUI 
10.37-0.110f2Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
10.520.511f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
10.54-0.112f2Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
10.700.213f2Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
10.72-0.314f1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
10.73-0.115f2Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
10.75-0.316f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
10.750.517f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
10.76-0.118f2Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
10.83-0.119f2Mika LechnerLV Zürcher Oberland01.12.09SUI 
10.880.220f2Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
10.880.821f1Iustin DrumciogluLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.08SUI 
11.080.522f1Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
11.110.523f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
11.18-0.324f1Benjamin GradLC Zürich13.01.09SUI 
11.33-0.126f2Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
11.36-0.127f2Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
11.50-0.328f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
11.96-0.130f2Zev TavorTV Maur31.07.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.901.11r1Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
10.971.12r1Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.04SUI 
11.191.13r1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
11.651.14r1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
11.681.15r1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 
11.761.41r1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
11.871.16r1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
11.891.42r1Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
12.391.43r1Dario BundiLAC TV Unterstrass12.09.06SUI 
12.871.44r1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
13.421.45r1Xavier BuobLC Turicum18.08.07SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.74 1r1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
37.92 1r1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
38.09 2r1Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
38.10 3r1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
38.86 2r1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
38.97 3r1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 
42.13 4r1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:34.74 1f1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
1:38.14 2f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
1:40.77 3f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
1:40.85 4f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
1:43.63 5f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
1:44.14 6f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
1:44.47 7f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
1:45.43 8f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
1:45.64 9f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
1:46.37 10f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
1:47.28 1f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
1:47.59 11f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1:48.15 12f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
1:48.17 13f1Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
1:48.59 15f1Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
1:48.78 2f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
1:49.42 17f1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
1:49.89 18f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1:50.27 3f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
1:50.43 19f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
1:50.94 4f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
1:50.96 20f1Timon zu zu PutlitzLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.08SUI 
1:51.00 5f1Niels Benjamin ImfeldLC Zürich24.02.10SUI 
1:51.18 6f1Noël VorburgerLC Uster08.09.10SUI 
1:51.56 21f1Mika LechnerLV Zürcher Oberland01.12.09SUI 
1:52.15 7f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
1:52.24 22f1Iustin DrumciogluLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.08SUI 
1:52.41 23f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
1:54.79 1f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
1:55.17 2f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
1:56.20 24f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
1:57.00 8f1Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.10SUI 
1:57.09 25f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
1:57.47 9f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
1:57.92 26f1Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
1:57.93 27f1Zev TavorTV Maur31.07.09SUI 
1:57.94 28f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
1:58.91 3f1Moritz BeckerTV Maur05.01.12SUI 
2:00.25 10f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
2:01.51 4f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
2:01.90 12f1Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
2:02.20 13f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
2:02.26 14f1Richard PfeifferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.10.10FRA 
2:03.20 5f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
2:03.41 6f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
2:04.75 16f1Julien StummTV Maur26.11.10SUI 
2:05.15 17f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
2:05.60 8f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
2:06.51 1f1Niccolò ZuffellatoLAC TV Unterstrass21.04.11ITA 
2:06.65 9f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
2:06.90 20f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
2:07.11 1f1Agustin PassaplanLAC TV Unterstrass20.03.12SUI 
2:07.54 10f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
2:07.55 11f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
2:07.56 23f1Romeo PalmaLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.11SUI 
2:07.59 12f1Nino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
2:07.64 13f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
2:08.75 14f1Elia BrunnerLC Uster16.04.12$ro 
2:08.84 15f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
2:09.20 16f1Raúl KaramyanLC Meilen30.08.12GER 
2:10.41 26f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
2:11.20 3f1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
2:11.45 27f1Lennart ObstLAC TV Unterstrass03.06.11SUI 
2:11.52 28f1Enea GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass08.03.11SUI 
2:11.53 4f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
2:14.14 18f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
2:14.26 2f1Luis MuhlLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.11SUI 
2:15.17 29f1Alex PetroniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.01.10SUI 
2:15.35 5f1Lino MenzliLAC TV Unterstrass19.12.13SUI 
2:15.54 19f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
2:16.68 20f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
2:19.57 30f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
2:19.85 31f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
2:19.93 32f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
2:20.16 21f1Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 
2:20.82 33f1Hanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 
2:22.75 23f1Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
2:33.54 25f1Julian Luis ChopovLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.13SUI 
2:34.66 26f1Arun NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach12.11.12SUI 
2:40.22 36f1Kavin NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.09.11SUI 
2:57.99 27f1Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 3f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
1.45 1f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
1.45 3f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
1.45 1f1Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
1.40 1f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
1.40 5f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
1.35 7f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
1.35 7f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
1.30 9f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
1.30 9f1Julien StummTV Maur26.11.10SUI 
1.30 2f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
1.25 17f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
1.25 14f1Niels Benjamin ImfeldLC Zürich24.02.10SUI 
1.25 14f1Enea GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass08.03.11SUI 
1.25 14f1Alex PetroniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.01.10SUI 
1.25 13f1Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.10SUI 
1.25 19f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
1.20 26f1Richard PfeifferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.10.10FRA 
1.20 6f1Moritz BeckerTV Maur05.01.12SUI 
1.20 4f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
1.20 5f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
1.20 28f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
1.20 20f1Noël VorburgerLC Uster08.09.10SUI 
1.20 20f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
1.15 30f1Hanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 
1.15 7f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
1.15 7f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
1.15 7f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
1.15 7f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
1.15 29f1Romeo PalmaLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.11SUI 
1.15 7f1Elia BrunnerLC Uster16.04.12$ro 
1.10 32f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
1.10 31f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
1.10 13f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
1.10 34f1Kavin NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.09.11SUI 
1.10 16f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
1.10 13f1Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
1.10 13f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
1.05 18f1Nino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
1.05 17f1Raúl KaramyanLC Meilen30.08.12GER 
1.05 35f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
1.05 19f1Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
1.00 20f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
1.00 22f1Arun NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach12.11.12SUI 
1.00 36f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
0.95 23f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
0.90 25f1Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 
0.90 26f1Julian Luis ChopovLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.13SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.720.81f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
6.351.23f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
6.141.61f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
6.041.22f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
5.470.74f1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
5.440.22f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
5.410.43f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
5.400.74f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
5.200.66f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
5.050.47f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
5.030.09f1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
5.030.08f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
5.021.35f1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 
5.001.110f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
4.961.012f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
4.910.513f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
4.800.015f1Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
4.760.416f1Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
4.720.217f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
4.711.318f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
4.701.719f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
4.670.020f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
4.660.621f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
4.600.022f1Iustin DrumciogluLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.08SUI 
4.591.023f1Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
4.521.83f1Xavier BuobLC Turicum18.08.07SUI 
4.481.024f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
4.220.027f1Mika LechnerLV Zürcher Oberland01.12.09SUI 
3.881.130f1Zev TavorTV Maur31.07.09SUI 
3.470.031f1Benjamin GradLC Zürich13.01.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.50 2f1Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
8.49 3f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
8.23 4f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
8.10 5f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
7.71 7f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
7.66 8f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
7.55 9f1Julien StummTV Maur26.11.10SUI 
7.52 11f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
7.39 13f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
7.27 14f1Niels Benjamin ImfeldLC Zürich24.02.10SUI 
7.20 15f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
7.08 16f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
6.90 17f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
6.65 20f1Noël VorburgerLC Uster08.09.10SUI 
6.56 21f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
6.41 23f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
6.23 24f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
6.22 25f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
6.10 26f1Kavin NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.09.11SUI 
5.94 27f1Lennart ObstLAC TV Unterstrass03.06.11SUI 
5.92 28f1Richard PfeifferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.10.10FRA 
5.65 30f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
5.45 31f1Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.10SUI 
5.37 33f1Romeo PalmaLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.11SUI 
5.19 35f1Enea GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass08.03.11SUI 
4.95 36f1Hanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.41 1f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
7.11 3f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
6.32 4f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
6.21 5f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
6.14 7f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
5.96 8f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
5.81 9f1Arun NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach12.11.12SUI 
5.62 10f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
5.46 11f1Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 
5.29 12f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
5.25 13f1Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
5.23 14f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
5.18 15f1Elia BrunnerLC Uster16.04.12$ro 
5.10 16f1Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
4.94 17f1Moritz BeckerTV Maur05.01.12SUI 
4.82 18f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
4.73 19f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
4.70 20f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
4.69 21f1Raúl KaramyanLC Meilen30.08.12GER 
4.58 22f1Nino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
4.43 24f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
4.19 25f1Julian Luis ChopovLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.13SUI 
4.15 26f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.34 1f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
28.69 2f1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.08 1f1Tobias KarlssonSSC Athletics01.03.07SUI 
30.09 2f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
22.10 3f1Xavier BuobLC Turicum18.08.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.50 1f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
29.18 2f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
29.10 3f1Iustin DrumciogluLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.08SUI 
29.07 4f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
28.95 5f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
27.66 6f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
27.48 7f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
27.32 8f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
25.19 10f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
24.94 11f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
24.70 12f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
24.57 13f1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
23.51 14f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
23.16 15f1Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
22.92 16f1Timon zu zu PutlitzLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.08SUI 
22.71 17f1Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
21.37 18f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
21.26 20f1Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
21.22 21f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
19.65 22f1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
18.83 24f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
18.44 25f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
18.20 26f1Mika LechnerLV Zürcher Oberland01.12.09SUI 
15.94 28f1Zev TavorTV Maur31.07.09SUI 
14.19 30f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.04 1f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
21.75 2f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
19.90 5f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
19.84 6f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
19.82 7f1Elia BrunnerLC Uster16.04.12$ro 
19.55 8f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
19.23 9f1Arun NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach12.11.12SUI 
18.78 10f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
18.49 11f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
17.79 12f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
17.33 14f1Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
16.71 15f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
16.60 16f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
15.96 18f1Nino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
15.59 19f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
15.25 20f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
15.25 20f1Raúl KaramyanLC Meilen30.08.12GER 
15.10 22f1Moritz BeckerTV Maur05.01.12SUI 
14.68 23f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
14.54 24f1Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
13.60 25f1Julian Luis ChopovLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.13SUI 
13.14 26f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
12.51 27f1Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.54 2f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
25.00 3f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
24.31 4f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
23.74 5f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
22.34 8f1Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
21.54 9f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
21.40 10f1Richard PfeifferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.10.10FRA 
21.18 11f1Alex PetroniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.01.10SUI 
20.86 12f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
19.94 13f1Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.10SUI 
19.78 14f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
19.25 15f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
18.86 16f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
17.67 18f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
17.67 18f1Noël VorburgerLC Uster08.09.10SUI 
16.79 21f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
16.58 22f1Romeo PalmaLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.11SUI 
16.39 23f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
15.45 24f1Julien StummTV Maur26.11.10SUI 
15.43 26f1Hanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 
15.42 27f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
12.22 29f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
12.04 30f1Enea GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass08.03.11SUI 
11.44 32f1Kavin NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.09.11SUI 
5.67 35f1Lennart ObstLAC TV Unterstrass03.06.11SUI