2. Thalwiler Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)

Thalwil - 06.07.2024

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.290.11f2Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
26.400.01f2Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
26.730.11f2Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
26.760.12f2Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
26.97-1.31f2Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04SUI 
27.390.02f2Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
27.530.03f2Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
27.760.34f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
27.770.05f2Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
27.980.36f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
28.140.37f1Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
29.000.12f2Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
29.510.38f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
29.65-1.33f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
29.84-1.34f2Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
30.22-1.35f2Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
30.59-1.36f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
31.06-1.37f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
37.050.06f1Patrizia BelloTV Hombrechtikon10.07.94SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:31.29 1f1Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
2:43.82 2f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
2:53.57 3f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04SUI 
2:53.65 4f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
3:03.98 6f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
3:12.01 7f1Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.78-1.11f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
16.58-1.12f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
16.95-1.13f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
17.00-1.14f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
17.31-2.45f2Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
17.58-2.46f2Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
18.19-2.47f2Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
19.17-2.48f2Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.440.01f2Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
14.970.02f2Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
15.970.41f2Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04SUI 
16.660.03f2Melanie StockerTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
17.07-0.21f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
17.220.02f2Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
17.480.02f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
20.350.44f2Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
20.650.45f2Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
20.830.07f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
20.830.06f1Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.62 1f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.56 2f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
1.53 1f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04SUI 
1.53 2f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
1.45 4f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
1.45 2f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1.45 4f1Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
1.45 3f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1.45 3f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
1.45 4f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
1.45 1f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
1.45 5f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
1.40 2f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
1.35 6f1Melanie StockerTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
1.35 7f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
1.30 6f1Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
1.30 8f1Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
1.10 7f1Patrizia BelloTV Hombrechtikon10.07.94SUI 
1.00 7f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.000.41f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04SUI 
4.900.72f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
4.610.04f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
4.121.16f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
4.120.57f1Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
4.12-0.75f1Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.12 1f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
10.77 1f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04SUI 
10.59 f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
10.38 1f1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
9.50 3f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
9.32 3f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
9.24 2f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
9.09 1f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
9.05 2f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
8.98 3f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
8.89 4f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
8.49 5f1Melanie StockerTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
8.25 4f1Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
8.09 5f1Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
8.01 6f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
7.96 7f1Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
7.73 7f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
7.65 8f1Michelle ContiLC Zürich11.03.06SUI 
7.59 6f1Patrizia BelloTV Hombrechtikon10.07.94SUI 
7.49 9f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.64 1f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
9.85 2f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
9.80 3f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
8.73 4f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
8.70 5f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
7.77 6f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
7.65 7f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
6.02 8f1Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.46 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
37.97 2f1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
34.35 3f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
32.86 4f1Michelle ContiLC Zürich11.03.06SUI 
30.47 5f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
25.87 7f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
24.92 f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
23.13 8f1Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.32 1f1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
34.74 1f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
33.56 2f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04SUI 
31.98 3f1Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
28.53 3f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
28.25 4f1Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
26.34 4f1Michelle ContiLC Zürich11.03.06SUI 
25.44 5f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
25.28 5f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
23.20 7f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
22.17 f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
18.52 7f1Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI 
16.61 8f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
16.45 9f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.87-2.21f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
11.99-2.23f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
12.15-2.21f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
12.34-2.21f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
12.41-2.25f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
12.62-1.32f2Niklas NeuhausTV Hombrechtikon25.10.08SUI 
13.57-2.26f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
13.82-1.33f2Andrin WeberTV Hombrechtikon24.09.07SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.131.31f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
23.461.32f1Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 
25.811.33f1Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.18 1f2Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
55.11 3f2Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
55.60 1f2Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
55.98 1f2Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
57.49 4f2Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
58.12 2f1Niklas NeuhausTV Hombrechtikon25.10.08SUI 
63.08 3f1Andrin WeberTV Hombrechtikon24.09.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:26.79 1f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
2:34.27 2f1Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 
2:44.02 3f1Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.56-0.61f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
19.30-0.62f1Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 
21.87-0.63f1Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
1.70 1f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
1.70 1f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
1.65 4f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
1.65 1f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
1.55 5f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
1.55 2f1Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 
1.50 3f1Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
1.50 2f1Niklas NeuhausTV Hombrechtikon25.10.08SUI 
1.35 3f1Andrin WeberTV Hombrechtikon24.09.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.42-0.91f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
6.331.21f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
6.281.62f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
6.252.71f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
5.801.73f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5.74-0.14f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
5.431.45f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
5.390.32f1Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
5.312.22f1Andrin WeberTV Hombrechtikon24.09.07SUI 
5.201.98f1Andrin WeberTV Hombrechtikon24.09.07SUI 
4.912.33f1Niklas NeuhausTV Hombrechtikon25.10.08SUI 
4.870.73f1Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.30 1f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
12.73 2f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
12.55 3f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
12.25 4f1Lovro BrocicSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.12.02CRO 
10.61 1f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
10.06 1f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
9.95 6f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
9.90 7f1Jan SteinerETV Schindellegi15.05.99SUI 
9.59 8f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
8.80 2f1Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 
8.35 3f1Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.01 3f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
9.82 4f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
9.09 5f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.83 1f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
8.80 2f1Niklas NeuhausTV Hombrechtikon25.10.08SUI 
7.26 3f1Andrin WeberTV Hombrechtikon24.09.07SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.85 1f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
38.89 2f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
38.84 3f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
38.71 4f1Lovro BrocicSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.12.02CRO 
32.85 5f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
31.41 6f1Jan SteinerETV Schindellegi15.05.99SUI 
26.94 8f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.84 1f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
48.43 2f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
47.52 1f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
42.44 3f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
38.08 5f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
37.72 2f1Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 
35.73 6f1Jan SteinerETV Schindellegi15.05.99SUI 
33.75 7f1Lovro BrocicSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.12.02CRO 
33.22 3f1Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
31.15 8f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI