2. Thalwiler Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)

Thalwil - 07.07.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.22 1f2Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
8.52 2f2Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
8.70 1f2Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
8.85 4f2Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
8.93 5f2Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.13 6f1Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
9.34 2f2Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth22.03.13SUI 
9.36 7f2Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
9.38 3f2Elena Auf der Auf der MaurLA Mutschellen03.02.13SUI 
9.55 8f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
9.61 10f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
9.82 5f2Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
9.96 11f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
10.14 6f1Laura HaaseTV Ibach29.10.14SUI 
10.23 12f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
10.60 7f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:43.75 1f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
1:46.06 2f1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
1:53.79 1f1Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
1:54.00 3f1Naima Stella Di Di MarcoSAL Lugano29.09.10SUI 
1:54.74 4f1Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
1:58.09 2f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
1:59.09 3f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
1:59.76 4f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
2:00.33 1f1Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
2:01.20 5f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
2:01.82 5f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
2:02.25 6f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
2:02.66 7f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
2:02.67 6f1Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 
2:02.94 7f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
2:04.59 8f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
2:07.16 9f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
2:08.91 2f1Elena Auf der Auf der MaurLA Mutschellen03.02.13SUI 
2:09.34 9f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
2:09.74 3f1Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth22.03.13SUI 
2:10.62 4f1Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
2:10.71 5f1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
2:12.24 10f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
2:14.48 11f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
2:18.87 6f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
2:21.05 12f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
2:29.83 11f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
2:31.66 12f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
2:32.65 7f1Laura HaaseTV Ibach29.10.14SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:31.13 1f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
2:33.44 2f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
2:34.04 1f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
2:37.06 2f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
2:41.15 3f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
2:43.75 3f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
2:54.38 4f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
2:54.90 5f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
2:57.23 2f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
3:02.61 6f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
3:04.74 7f1Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
3:26.17 5f1Patrizia BelloTV Hombrechtikon10.07.94SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.211.11f2Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
12.571.12f2Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
12.800.93f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
14.081.14f2Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 
14.231.15f2Naima Stella Di Di MarcoSAL Lugano29.09.10SUI 
14.901.16f2Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
15.020.97f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
15.730.98f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
16.340.99f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
16.441.110f2Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
16.490.911f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
16.780.912f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.56 1f1Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
1.40 2f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
1.40 3f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
1.40 1f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
1.35 6f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
1.35 2f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
1.35 5f1Naima Stella Di Di MarcoSAL Lugano29.09.10SUI 
1.35 7f1Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 
1.30 3f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
1.30 8f1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
1.30 9f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
1.30 4f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
1.25 10f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
1.25 11f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
1.25 6f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
1.25 7f1Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
1.25 5f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
1.25 8f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
1.20 11f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
1.20 12f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
1.15 12f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.54-1.21f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
5.33-1.02f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
5.151.11f1Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
5.050.02f1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
4.970.23f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
4.960.21f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
4.930.91f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
4.87-1.04f1Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 
4.840.05f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
4.810.42f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.75-0.86f1Naima Stella Di Di MarcoSAL Lugano29.09.10SUI 
4.591.03f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
4.590.17f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
4.571.72f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
4.560.04f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
4.540.15f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
4.530.66f1Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
4.510.87f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
4.40-0.48f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
4.290.99f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
4.120.010f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
4.080.411f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
3.650.212f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
3.01-0.35f1Patrizia BelloTV Hombrechtikon10.07.94SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.97 1f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
4.71 2f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
4.65 3f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
4.49 1f1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
4.39 5f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
4.22 2f1Elena Auf der Auf der MaurLA Mutschellen03.02.13SUI 
4.19 3f1Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
4.18 6f1Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
4.09 7f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
4.04 8f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
3.96 9f1Rugile TamuteTV Ibach05.09.12LTU 
3.92 10f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
3.89 4f1Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
3.77 11f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
3.75 5f1Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth22.03.13SUI 
3.69 6f1Laura HaaseTV Ibach29.10.14SUI 
3.66 12f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
3.44 7f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.24 1f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.76 1f1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
8.74 2f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
8.68 3f1Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
8.49 4f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
7.97 2f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
7.61 5f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
7.53 6f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
7.35 7f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
7.28 3f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
7.26 4f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
7.19 8f1Naima Stella Di Di MarcoSAL Lugano29.09.10SUI 
6.92 5f1Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
6.79 9f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
6.48 10f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
6.45 6f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
6.21 7f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
6.04 8f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
5.98 11f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
5.36 10f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
4.86 11f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
4.82 12f1Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.37 1f1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
6.09 2f1Elena Auf der Auf der MaurLA Mutschellen03.02.13SUI 
5.73 3f1Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
5.60 4f1Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth22.03.13SUI 
5.54 5f1Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
4.81 6f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
4.57 7f1Laura HaaseTV Ibach29.10.14SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.70 1f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
37.21 1f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
34.11 2f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
29.83 3f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
14.18 6f1Patrizia BelloTV Hombrechtikon10.07.94SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.80 1f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
28.22 2f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
26.36 3f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
25.10 4f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
20.54 5f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
15.51 6f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
10.77 7f1Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W (ab 2024)

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3296 1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI5.05 (0.0) / 9.76 / 1.30 / 1:46.06 / 12.21 (+1.1)
3273 2Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI5.15 (+1.1) / 8.68 / 1.56 / 1:54.74 / 12.57 (+1.1)
3048 3Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI4.40 (-0.4) / 7.35 / 1.40 / 1:43.75 / 12.80 (+0.9)
2655 4Naima Stella Di Di MarcoSAL Lugano29.09.10SUI4.75 (-0.8) / 7.19 / 1.35 / 1:54.00 / 14.23 (+1.1)
2494 5Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI4.97 (+0.2) / 8.74 / 1.40 / 2:04.59 / 15.73 (+0.9)
2408 6Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI4.87 (-1.0) / 4.82 / 1.35 / 2:02.67 / 14.08 (+1.1)
2345 7Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI4.84 (0.0) / 7.53 / 1.40 / 2:02.94 / 16.44 (+1.1)
2224 8Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI4.12 (0.0) / 6.48 / 1.30 / 2:01.20 / 14.90 (+1.1)
2020 9Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE4.29 (+0.9) / 8.49 / 1.35 / 2:21.05 / 16.49 (+0.9)
1953 10Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI4.59 (+0.1) / 7.61 / 1.20 / 2:12.24 / 16.78 (+0.9)
1946 11Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL4.08 (+0.4) / 5.98 / 1.25 / 2:14.48 / 15.02 (+0.9)
1828 12Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI3.65 (+0.2) / 6.79 / 1.25 / 2:09.34 / 16.34 (+0.9)

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4070 1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI17.00 (-1.1) / 1.45 / 9.85 / 27.76 (+0.3) / 4.81 (+0.4) / 35.80 / 2:34.04
3790 2Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI17.31 (-2.4) / 1.45 / 9.80 / 27.98 (+0.3) / 4.93 (+0.9) / 28.22 / 2:43.75
3754 3Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI16.58 (-1.1) / 1.62 / 8.73 / 27.77 (0.0) / 4.59 (+1.0) / 25.10 / 2:54.38
3480 4Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI16.95 (-1.1) / 1.40 / 8.70 / 27.53 (0.0) / 4.51 (+0.8) / 26.36 / 2:54.90
3389 5Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI17.58 (-2.4) / 1.35 / 7.65 / 26.40 (0.0) / 4.56 (0.0) / 15.51 / 2:37.06
2921 6Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI19.17 (-2.4) / 1.45 / 7.77 / 29.51 (+0.3) / 4.54 (+0.1) / 20.54 / 3:02.61
2649 7Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI18.19 (-2.4) / 1.30 / 6.02 / 28.14 (+0.3) / 4.53 (+0.6) / 10.77 / 3:04.74

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4710 1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI14.44 (0.0) / 1.56 / 9.50 / 26.29 (+0.1) / 5.54 (-1.2) / 29.83 / 2:33.44
4581 2Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI14.97 (0.0) / 1.45 / 11.12 / 26.76 (+0.1) / 5.33 (-1.0) / 37.70 / 2:41.15
4197 1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04SUI26.97 (-1.3) / 2:53.57 / 15.97 (+0.4) / 1.53 / 5.00 (+0.4) / 10.77 / 33.56
4039 1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI17.07 (-0.2) / 1.45 / 9.09 / 26.73 (+0.1) / 4.57 (+1.7) / 34.11 / 2:31.13
3658 2Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI17.22 (0.0) / 1.40 / 9.05 / 29.00 (+0.1) / 4.96 (+0.2) / 37.21 / 2:57.23
3590 2Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL29.65 (-1.3) / 2:43.82 / 17.48 (0.0) / 1.45 / 4.90 (+0.7) / 8.98 / 28.53
3060 4Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI31.06 (-1.3) / 3:03.98 / 20.65 (+0.4) / 1.45 / 4.61 (0.0) / 9.24 / 34.74
3012 5Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI29.84 (-1.3) / 2:31.29 / 20.83 (0.0) / 1.30 / 4.12 (-0.7) / 8.25 / 28.25
2563 6Jasmin RüfenachtLC Regensdorf04.07.05SUI30.22 (-1.3) / 3:12.01 / 20.35 (+0.4) / 1.45 / 4.12 (+0.5) / 7.96 / 18.52
2370 7Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI30.59 (-1.3) / 2:53.65 / 20.83 (0.0) / 1.00 / 4.12 (+1.1) / 8.01 / 25.28

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.71 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
8.91 2f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
8.98 3f1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
9.52 4f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
9.67 5f1Nils FässlerETV Schindellegi30.07.12SUI 
9.72 2f1Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
9.84 6f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
10.11 3f1Fabian SpäniTV Ibach14.11.15SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:49.72 1f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
1:55.54 2f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
1:56.04 3f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
2:00.79 4f1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
2:10.60 5f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
2:10.68 6f1Nils FässlerETV Schindellegi30.07.12SUI 
2:10.88 2f1Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
2:24.35 3f1Fabian SpäniTV Ibach14.11.15SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:06.13 1f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
3:16.44 2f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
3:17.31 3f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
3:36.27 4f1Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
3:43.41 5f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
4:07.87 6f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
4:15.14 7f1Felix Caspar NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:39.08 1f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
4:49.68 2f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
4:58.21 1f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
5:28.34 1f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
5:28.89 2f1Niklas NeuhausTV Hombrechtikon25.10.08SUI 
5:45.31 5f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5:46.58 3f1Andrin WeberTV Hombrechtikon24.09.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.340.81f2Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
15.710.22f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
16.210.83f2Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
18.140.24f1Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
19.270.25f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
20.200.86f2Felix Caspar NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10SUI 
21.540.27f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.310.21f2Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
20.060.22f2Niklas NeuhausTV Hombrechtikon25.10.08SUI 
20.620.23f2Andrin WeberTV Hombrechtikon24.09.07SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.910.62f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
16.430.63f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
18.370.65f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.830.21f2Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
1.55 2f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
1.50 3f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
1.50 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
1.45 2f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
1.45 4f1Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
1.45 4f1Felix Caspar NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
1.35 4f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
1.30 7f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
1.30 6f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
1.20 5f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.90 1f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
3.30 3f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
3.00 1f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
2.80 4f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
2.80 5f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.67-0.71f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
5.541.52f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
5.11-0.33f1Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
4.641.44f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
4.632.35f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
4.211.26f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
3.841.07f1Felix Caspar NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.85 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
4.35 2f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
4.26 3f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
4.15 4f1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
3.96 5f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
3.74 2f1Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
3.64 6f1Nils FässlerETV Schindellegi30.07.12SUI 
3.47 3f1Fabian SpäniTV Ibach14.11.15SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.27 1f1Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
10.03 2f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
8.69 3f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
8.53 4f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
7.12 5f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
6.67 6f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
5.39 7f1Felix Caspar NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.18 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
9.23 2f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
7.37 3f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
6.29 4f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
6.12 5f1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
4.62 6f1Nils FässlerETV Schindellegi30.07.12SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.29 2f1Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
4.74 3f1Fabian SpäniTV Ibach14.11.15SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.40 1f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.63 2f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
26.83 4f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
22.43 5f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.14 1f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
22.63 2f1Andrin WeberTV Hombrechtikon24.09.07SUI 
19.53 3f1Niklas NeuhausTV Hombrechtikon25.10.08SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.16 1f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
27.10 2f1Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
24.91 3f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
20.46 4f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
20.07 5f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
19.74 6f1Felix Caspar NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10SUI 
16.14 7f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.52 1f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
44.75 1f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
29.85 4f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
26.38 5f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.67 1f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
20.67 2f1Andrin WeberTV Hombrechtikon24.09.07SUI 
19.92 3f1Niklas NeuhausTV Hombrechtikon25.10.08SUI 

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3517 1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI15.71 (+0.2) / 5.54 (+1.5) / 10.03 / 1.50 / 33.16 / 3:16.44
3403 2Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI15.34 (+0.8) / 5.67 (-0.7) / 8.53 / 1.60 / 24.91 / 3:17.31
2889 3Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI18.14 (+0.2) / 5.11 (-0.3) / 10.27 / 1.45 / 27.10 / 3:36.27
2810 4Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI16.21 (+0.8) / 4.64 (+1.4) / 8.69 / 1.55 / 20.46 / 3:43.41
2442 5Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI19.27 (+0.2) / 4.63 (+2.3) / 7.12 / 1.30 / 16.14 / 3:06.13
1832 7Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI21.54 (+0.2) / 4.21 (+1.2) / 6.67 / 1.30 / 20.07 / 4:07.87

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3894 1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI15.56 (-0.6) / 1.75 / 10.61 / 23.13 (+1.3) / 6.42 (-0.9) / 47.52 / 2:26.79
2756 2Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI19.30 (-0.6) / 1.55 / 8.80 / 23.46 (+1.3) / 4.87 (+0.7) / 37.72 / 2:34.27
2336 3Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI21.87 (-0.6) / 1.50 / 8.35 / 25.81 (+1.3) / 5.39 (+0.3) / 33.22 / 2:44.02

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5162 1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI12.34 (-2.2) / 6.25 (+2.7) / 9.83 / 1.65 / 55.98 / 16.31 (+0.2) / 29.14 / 3.00 / 31.67 / 4:58.21
3353 2Niklas NeuhausTV Hombrechtikon25.10.08SUI12.62 (-1.3) / 4.91 (+2.3) / 8.80 / 1.50 / 58.12 / 20.06 (+0.2) / 19.53 / ogV / 19.92 / 5:28.89
2816 3Andrin WeberTV Hombrechtikon24.09.07SUI13.82 (-1.3) / 5.31 (+2.2) / 7.26 / 1.35 / 63.08 / 20.62 (+0.2) / 22.63 / ogV / 20.67 / 5:46.58

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5976 1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI11.87 (-2.2) / 6.28 (+1.6) / 11.01 / 1.70 / 53.18 / 15.91 (+0.6) / 32.63 / 3.30 / 44.75 / 4:39.08
4651 4Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI11.99 (-2.2) / 5.80 (+1.7) / 9.82 / 1.65 / 57.49 / 16.43 (+0.6) / 26.83 / 2.80 / 26.38 / 5:45.31
4525 5Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI12.41 (-2.2) / 5.43 (+1.4) / 9.09 / 1.55 / 55.11 / 18.37 (+0.6) / 22.43 / 2.80 / 29.85 / 4:49.68

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5496 1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI12.15 (-2.2) / 6.33 (+1.2) / 10.06 / 1.70 / 55.60 / 17.83 (+0.2) / 30.40 / 3.90 / 50.52 / 5:28.34