23. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaf

Kreuzlingen - 18.05.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.35 1r2Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
8.63 2r2Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
8.78 3r2Noemi MeisterLC Schaffhausen13.12.10SUI 
8.79 4r2Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
8.89 5r2Lavinia StaubliLA Mutschellen08.01.11SUI 
8.91 6r2Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
9.13 7r3Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
9.15 8r3Alicia EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.11SUI 
9.16 9r3Amina BeadiniKTV Bütschwil31.03.10SUI 
9.21 10r2Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
9.30 11r3Annalena ScherrerLC Schaffhausen18.09.10SUI 
9.34 12r1Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
9.38 13r3Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
9.47 14r3Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
9.62 15r1Maxime AebliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.05.10SUI 
9.81 16r1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
9.88 17r1Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
9.90 18r1Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
10.10 19r1Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
10.14 20r4Mia SondereggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen01.12.12SUI 
10.23 21r4Hanna BeckLC Schaan16.01.12LIE 
10.27 22r4Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
10.50 23r4Alissia BeckLC Schaan18.07.11LIE 
10.79 24r4Zoe BrunnerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.13SUI 
10.86 25r4Elin KunzLC Schaan13.06.11LIE 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.29-1.42r1Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
10.71-1.43r1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.75-0.64r2Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
10.77-0.45r4Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
10.77-0.66r2Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
10.78-1.47r1Seraina MancinoLA Mutschellen27.01.08SUI 
10.79-1.48r1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.84-1.49r1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
10.95-0.610r2Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
11.01-0.411r4Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
11.05-0.613r2Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
11.05-1.412r1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
11.07-0.614r2Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
11.10-1.415r1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
11.11-1.716r3Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
11.13-0.617r2Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
11.23-1.718r3Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
11.33-1.719r3Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
11.34-1.720r3Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
11.36-1.721r3Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
11.37-1.722r3Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
11.46-0.624r2Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
11.49-1.725r3Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
11.58-0.426r4Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09SUI 
11.64-0.727r5Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
11.72-0.728r5Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
11.94-0.729r5Lia SchönholzerKTV Wil LA25.07.09SUI 
12.29-0.731r5Lin SpannagelLV Wettingen-Baden01.03.08SUI 
12.32-0.432r4Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
12.40-0.433r4Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
12.92-0.434r4Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.92-0.71r4Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
12.01-0.72r4Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
12.30-0.73r4Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
12.54-0.74r4Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
12.57-0.75r4Ayalnesch SchellingLV Winterthur16.02.99SUI 
12.63-0.56r3Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
12.69-0.57r3Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
12.74-0.78r4Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
12.76-0.79r4Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
12.85-0.510r3Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
12.90-1.51r1Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
12.92-0.511r3Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
12.93-0.512r3Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
13.00-0.713r4Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
13.08-0.514r3Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
13.11-0.515r3Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
13.12-0.916r1Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
13.17-0.917r1Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
13.33-1.018r2Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
13.39-1.52r1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
13.45-0.920r1Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.46-0.921r1Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
13.48-0.922r1Alina ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.02SUI 
13.49-1.023r2Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
13.55-0.924r1Nadine PulverLV Zürcher Oberland04.08.02SUI 
13.57-1.825r5Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
13.61-1.026r2Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
13.72-1.027r2Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
13.90-0.928r1Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
14.00-1.829r5Viviana AvellaLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ITA 
14.02-1.030r2Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
14.10-1.031r2Anabelle UngradTV Wohlen AG14.04.02SUI 
14.27-1.832r5Lia KammermannKTV Bütschwil21.07.07SUI 
14.63-1.833r5Andrina GmürKTV Bütschwil05.03.07SUI 
14.73-1.034r2Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
14.78-0.935r1Romina FriesLV Wettingen-Baden28.11.07SUI 
15.48-1.836r5Zarya KretzschmarLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.07GER 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.08-1.11r5Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
24.49-1.12r5Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
25.04-1.13r5Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
25.27-1.14r5Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
25.77-0.55r1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
26.01-0.56r1Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
26.05-0.97r2Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
26.40-0.58r1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
26.50-1.19r5Ayalnesch SchellingLV Winterthur16.02.99SUI 
26.70-0.910r2Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
26.76-0.911r2Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
26.85-0.912r2Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
27.15-0.914r2Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
27.18-0.815r3Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
27.53-0.516r1Alina ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.02SUI 
27.57-1.417r4Nadine PulverLV Zürcher Oberland04.08.02SUI 
27.71-0.818r3Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
27.99-1.419r4Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
28.12-1.420r4Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
28.55-0.521r1Maren Schottswiss masters athletics11.02.76GER 
28.69-1.422r4Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
29.83-0.824r3Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.05 1r2Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
42.01 2r2Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
42.57 3r3Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
43.06 4r2Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
43.26 5r2Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
43.69 6r1Lisa SchneebergerLV Winterthur24.11.06SUI 
43.71 7r3Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
43.75 8r3Farrah MettlerLV Winterthur16.08.97SUI 
43.92 9r2Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
44.19 10r3Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
45.17 11r1Barbara BoqajLV Winterthur22.05.94SUI 
46.20 12r1Mia SchwarzLV Winterthur06.09.05SUI 
46.35 13r3Belinda AndristLV Winterthur29.10.98SUI 
47.30 14r1Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:42.70 1r1Leana ScherrerKTV Bütschwil20.03.09SUI 
1:43.42 1r1Anna PhilippBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.07SUI 
1:44.69 2r1Jael DommenLC Schaffhausen28.04.08SUI 
1:46.07 4r1Romy PhilippBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.11.08SUI 
1:48.72 2r1Lea GübeliLC Rafzerfeld10.02.02SUI 
1:53.18 7r1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
1:55.63 8r1Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
1:57.20 9r1Lorine RütimannLC Schaffhausen29.10.09SUI 
1:58.34 10r1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:31.05 1r1Annalena ScherrerLC Schaffhausen18.09.10SUI 
3:34.83 2r1Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
3:36.12 3r1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
3:36.70 4r1Elisa DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme03.08.10SUI 
3:38.38 5r1Grace EnglerLC Schaffhausen07.09.10SUI 
3:39.20 6r1Elena StreuleLC Schaffhausen11.09.11SUI 
3:52.12 7r1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
3:53.09 8r1Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
3:54.41 9r1Jana ZyssetLC Schaffhausen21.01.13SUI 
4:15.02 10r1Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
4:26.39 11r1Zoe BrunnerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.13SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.14 1r3Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
10.36 2r3Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
10.68 3r3Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
10.92 4r3Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
11.66 5r1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
11.73 6r1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
11.89 7r2Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
12.34 8r1Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
12.50 9r2Philine RüeggLC Rapperswil-Jona07.03.11SUI 
12.72 10r2Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
13.15 11r1Selma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
13.50 12r2Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.16-0.52r1Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
12.16-0.51r1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
12.41-0.53r1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
12.91-0.54r1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
13.14-0.55r2Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
13.190.26r4Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
13.290.91r1Maren Schottswiss masters athletics11.02.76GER 
13.320.47r3Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
13.370.68r5Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
13.46-0.59r2Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
13.50-0.510r2Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
13.540.211r4Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
13.58-0.513r1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
13.640.614r5Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
13.74-0.515r2Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
13.750.216r4Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
14.190.218r4Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
14.580.420r3Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
15.110.221r4Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
15.130.622r5Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
15.720.623r5Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
15.740.424r3Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
15.910.625r5Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
15.910.426r3Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
15.970.427r3Sophie KaiserAmriswil-Athletics25.09.09SUI 
16.00-0.528r2Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
16.390.229r4Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.06-0.31r1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
14.30-0.32r1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
14.38-0.33r1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
15.150.54r2Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
15.68-0.36r1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
17.210.57r2Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.460.22r2Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.790.23r2Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
15.070.24r2Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
15.231r1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
15.25-0.56r1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
15.27-0.57r1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
16.080.29r2Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
16.50-0.510r1Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
17.002r1Melanie StockerTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.59 3f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.58 1f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
1.53 7f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
1.53 1f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
1.53 9f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
1.53 4f1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
1.53 6f1Viviana AvellaLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ITA 
1.53 5f1Jessie WalcherAmriswil-Athletics22.02.07SUI 
1.52 2f2Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
1.50 12f1Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
1.50 13f1Livia StäheliLC Frauenfeld20.03.06SUI 
1.50 10f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
1.49 4f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
1.49 3f2Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
1.46 5f2Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
1.45 14f1Zarya KretzschmarLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.07GER 
1.41 1f1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
1.40 6f2Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
1.40 7f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
1.40 8f2Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
1.40 15f1Anabelle UngradTV Wohlen AG14.04.02SUI 
1.38 2f1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
1.38 3f1Noemi MeisterLC Schaffhausen13.12.10SUI 
1.35 9f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
1.35 11f2Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09SUI 
1.35 9f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
1.35 12f2Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
1.35 13f1Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
1.30 4f1Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
1.30 6f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
1.30 4f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
1.30 14f2Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
1.30 15f2Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
1.25 16f2Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
1.25 17f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
1.20 7f1Philine RüeggLC Rapperswil-Jona07.03.11SUI 
1.15 8f1Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
1.10 18f2Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.580.12f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.38-0.41f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
5.370.43f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.360.24f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
5.260.01f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
5.22-0.75f1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
5.200.16f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.19-1.01f2Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
5.170.02f1Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
5.160.07f1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
5.031.43f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
5.02-0.32f2Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
4.940.58f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
4.930.64f1Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
4.930.35f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
4.89-0.46f1Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
4.861.09f1Anabelle UngradTV Wohlen AG14.04.02SUI 
4.84-0.67f1Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
4.83-0.23f2Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
4.810.210f1Sayana ArulvasanLC Frauenfeld11.12.05SRI 
4.800.74f2Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
4.79-0.35f2Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
4.790.16f2Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
4.790.08f1Viviana AvellaLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ITA 
4.76-0.52f1Melanie StockerTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
4.75-1.07f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
4.730.58f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
4.66-0.59f1Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
4.580.011f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
4.56-0.713f1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
4.56-1.612f1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
4.520.69f1Lia KammermannKTV Bütschwil21.07.07SUI 
4.460.714f1Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
4.430.510f1Andrina GmürKTV Bütschwil05.03.07SUI 
4.42-0.916f2Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
4.41-0.417f2Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
4.38-0.818f2Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
4.37-0.319f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
4.37-0.120f1Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
4.33-0.821f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
4.31-0.222f1Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09SUI 
4.290.111f1Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
4.23-0.923f2Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
4.22-0.324f2Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
4.19-0.125f1Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
4.160.726f2Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
4.100.628f1Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
4.10-0.227f2Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
4.04-0.612f1Romina FriesLV Wettingen-Baden28.11.07SUI 
4.03-2.129f2Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
3.930.030f1Aicha JahijiLC Frauenfeld11.07.08$ro 
3.910.031f1Magali GüntherLC Frauenfeld24.04.08SUI 
3.87-0.332f1Emma-Sophie KoblerLAG Gossau11.02.08SUI 
3.85-0.233f1Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
3.840.113f1Rahel FriesLV Wettingen-Baden12.02.06SUI 
3.82-0.334f2Lin SpannagelLV Wettingen-Baden01.03.08SUI 
3.66-1.535f2Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
3.50-1.236f2Lia SchönholzerKTV Wil LA25.07.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.81 1f2Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
4.73 2f2Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
4.60 3f2Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
4.58 4f1Lavinia StaubliLA Mutschellen08.01.11SUI 
4.56 5f2Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
4.43 6f1Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
4.40 7f2Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
4.36 8f2Maxime AebliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.05.10SUI 
4.31 9f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
4.14 10f2Noemi MeisterLC Schaffhausen13.12.10SUI 
4.11 11f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
4.08 12f1Annalena ScherrerLC Schaffhausen18.09.10SUI 
4.07 13f1Alicia EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.11SUI 
4.04 14f1Amina BeadiniKTV Bütschwil31.03.10SUI 
3.97 15f2Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
3.58 16f1Selma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
3.36 17f1Mia SondereggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen01.12.12SUI 
3.29 18f1Hanna BeckLC Schaan16.01.12LIE 
3.26 19f1Elin KunzLC Schaan13.06.11LIE 
3.25 20f2Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
3.11 21f2Alissia BeckLC Schaan18.07.11LIE 
2.98 22f2Zoe BrunnerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.13SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.121f1Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
10.01-0.81f1Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
9.88-0.32f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
9.630.03f1Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
9.540.04f1Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
9.42-1.05f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
9.22-0.66f1Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
9.08-0.57f1Sayana ArulvasanLC Frauenfeld11.12.05SRI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.14 1f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
12.95 2f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
12.70 1f1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
11.16 3f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
10.55 4f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.32 5f1Minou StrumpfLC Zürich28.07.00SUI 
10.07 6f1Vera FendtLC Schaffhausen25.02.96SUI 
9.66 7f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
9.36 2f1Deborah MächlerKTV Altendorf19.06.93SUI 
9.27 1f1Maren Schottswiss masters athletics11.02.76GER 
9.23 8f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
8.08 9f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
7.84 2f1Daniela SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee21.03.77SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.10 1f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
12.25 1f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
12.21 3f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
11.40 2f1Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
11.26 3f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.39 4f1Yamina LeiberLV Winterthur09.05.06SUI 
10.04 5f1Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
9.83 6f1Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
9.81 7f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
9.58 9f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
9.55 10f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
9.21 11f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
9.04 12f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
9.02 5f1Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
8.76 6f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
8.62 1f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
8.61 13f1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
8.52 14f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
8.42 15f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
8.42 15f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
8.03 17f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
7.97 18f1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
7.74 19f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
7.59 2f1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
7.57 3f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
7.47 20f1Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
7.33 21f1Lia SchönholzerKTV Wil LA25.07.09SUI 
7.12 22f1Emma-Sophie KoblerLAG Gossau11.02.08SUI 
7.09 4f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
6.80 23f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
6.45 5f1Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
6.26 6f1Maxime AebliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.05.10SUI 
6.10 7f1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
5.86 8f1Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
5.57 9f1Philine RüeggLC Rapperswil-Jona07.03.11SUI 
5.45 10f1Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
4.62 11f1Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 

Kugel 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.54 1f1Adelheid Graber-BolligerLV Huttwil01.04.43SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.99 1f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
37.65 2f1Minou StrumpfLC Zürich28.07.00SUI 
34.91 4f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
34.79 1f1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
32.09 5f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
31.89 6f1Tanja RitterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.08.95SUI 
29.88 1f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
28.23 7f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
28.04 2f1Yamina LeiberLV Winterthur09.05.06SUI 
27.13 2f1Deborah MächlerKTV Altendorf19.06.93SUI 
25.59 4f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
24.15 6f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
22.59 7f1Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
22.56 8f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
22.42 8f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.25 1f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
27.43 4f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
26.04 5f1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
25.75 6f1Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
23.55 7f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
23.36 8f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
23.36 8f1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
21.49 10f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
21.27 11f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
20.51 12f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
18.71 13f1Selina NussmüllerLAG Gossau05.01.09SUI 
16.55 14f1Lin SpannagelLV Wettingen-Baden01.03.08SUI 
13.24 15f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.98 1f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
42.89 2f1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
36.62 4f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
33.86 7f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
33.82 8f1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
32.68 9f1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
32.64 10f1Géraldine BaslerLC Frauenfeld19.02.98SUI 
32.63 11f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
31.70 12f1Vera FendtLC Schaffhausen25.02.96SUI 
31.69 1f1Melanie StockerTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
31.63 13f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
30.38 14f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
27.77 15f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
25.47 16f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI 
24.96 17f1Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
23.90 2f1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
18.99 1f1Daniela SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee21.03.77SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.35 1f1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
43.26 2f1Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
33.58 4f1Yamina LeiberLV Winterthur09.05.06SUI 
33.50 5f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
32.11 6f1Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
29.59 8f1Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
29.56 9f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
28.68 10f1Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
28.09 11f1Cindy RüeschLC Frauenfeld03.05.06SUI 
26.37 12f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
23.72 13f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.73 1f1Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
34.32 2f1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
31.26 4f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
28.54 5f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
28.54 5f1Magali GüntherLC Frauenfeld24.04.08SUI 
27.73 7f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
26.74 8f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
26.74 8f1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
26.61 10f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
22.57 11f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
21.95 12f1Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
20.07 1f1Adelheid Graber-BolligerLV Huttwil01.04.43SUI 
20.07 13f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
19.46 14f1Leana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
18.76 15f1Selina NussmüllerLAG Gossau05.01.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.73 1f1Lavinia StaubliLA Mutschellen08.01.11SUI 
37.17 2f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
35.56 1f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
34.98 3f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
34.15 4f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
33.42 5f1Maxime AebliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.05.10SUI 
30.00 2f1Maxime AebliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.05.10SUI 
28.98 6f1Alicia EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.11SUI 
28.89 3f1Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
25.27 7f1Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
23.24 8f1Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
21.90 9f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
17.35 10f1Mia SondereggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen01.12.12SUI 
16.40 4f1Mia SondereggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen01.12.12SUI 
15.87 5f1Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
15.39 11f1Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
13.65 6f1Zoe BrunnerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.13SUI 
13.11 12f1Zoe BrunnerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.13SUI 

Men

100 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.871r1Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
18.981r1Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.11 1r3Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
8.12 2r3Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
8.43 3r3Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
8.58 4r3Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
8.76 5r1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
8.89 7r1Frederik KümmerlenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.02.10GER 
8.92 9r1Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
8.92 8r1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
8.94 10r1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
8.96 11r1Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
9.21 12r2Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
9.51 13r2Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
9.70 14r2Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
9.72 15r2Nando ScherrerLC Schaffhausen28.09.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.87-1.12r2Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
10.05-1.13r2Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
10.26-1.14r2Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
10.310.25r1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
10.37-1.16r2Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
10.48-1.17r2Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
10.54-1.18r2Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
10.76-1.19r2Neverin HeimLAR Bischofszell28.09.08SUI 
10.970.210r1Nico CezzaLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.04.09SUI 
11.000.211r1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
11.020.212r1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
11.400.213r1Janik Auf der Auf der MaurLA Mutschellen08.08.09SUI 
11.490.214r1Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
11.520.215r1Levin SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.09SUI 
11.720.216r1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.66-1.21r4Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
11.00-1.22r4Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
11.20-1.24r4Roman GaullLV Winterthur21.08.98SUI 
11.20-1.25r4Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
11.33-1.26r4Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
11.35-2.97r5Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
11.40-2.98r5Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
11.51-1.39r2Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
11.68-2.911r5Jonas LuthigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.97SUI 
11.75-1.312r2Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
11.83-1.214r3Kevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
11.89-2.915r5Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
11.89-1.216r6Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
11.91-2.918r5Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
11.94-1.61r4Kevin LenhardLC Schaffhausen11.10.86SUI 
11.94-1.62r4Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
11.94-1.219r3Pascal GaullLV Winterthur21.08.98SUI 
11.95-2.921r5Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
11.95-1.220r6Onur ÖzkulLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.96SUI 
11.96-1.222r4Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.97-1.223r3Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
11.98-1.63r4Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
11.98-2.924r5Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
12.00-1.225r6Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
12.01-1.326r2Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
12.03-1.327r2Joel SchmidLV Winterthur29.07.99SUI 
12.10-1.64r4Thomas HagerSTV Lachen14.03.89SUI 
12.18-1.330r2Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
12.20-1.231r6Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
12.22-1.232r3Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 
12.23-1.233r6Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
12.27-1.234r3Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
12.31-1.235r6Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
12.33-1.236r6Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
12.35-1.65r4Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
12.36-1.937r1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 
12.38-1.338r2Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
12.40-1.76r3Raynald VaucherSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds03.03.77SUI 
12.46-1.940r1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
12.63-1.941r1Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
12.64-3.48r2Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
12.67-1.79r3Andrea LacquanitiStade Genève21.08.80SUI 
12.85-1.942r1Lamek GhirmayLA Speicher26.06.06ERI 
12.90-1.710r3Laszlo SzobotkaTV Dietlikon08.02.75HUN 
13.02-3.411r2Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 
13.07-1.712r3Maxime PelletFSG Meyrin23.10.80FRA 
13.17-1.943r1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
13.24-1.213r1Thomas MarderLC Zürich23.08.63SUI 
13.29-3.414r2Martin KusterKTV Freienbach10.02.64SUI 
13.32-3.415r2Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
13.39-1.944r1Pino BertschingerLAG Gossau06.04.07SUI 
13.40-1.345r2Lutfi Mohamed Mohamed ImtiyasLC Rapperswil-Jona14.08.06SUI 
13.44-1.716r3Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
13.45-3.417r2Fabrice Liardetswiss masters athletics06.07.70SUI 
13.45-1.946r1Luca PotocnikLA Speicher16.07.07SUI 
13.60-1.718r3Anouck RacordonCA Fontenais06.10.76SUI 
13.68-1.219r1Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
13.81-3.420r2Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
13.95-3.421r2Jürg Schüpbachswiss masters athletics14.05.68SUI 
14.18-1.222r1Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
14.85-1.223r1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
15.04-3.424r2Michael PfylTV Ibach29.11.67SUI 
15.83-1.225r1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
16.75-1.226r1Christfried ToegelStade Lausanne Athlétisme04.09.53GER 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.34-0.31r1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
22.02-0.32r1Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
22.070.43r3Roman GaullLV Winterthur21.08.98SUI 
22.37-0.34r1Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
22.46-0.35r1Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
22.77-0.37r1Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
23.170.49r3Jonas LuthigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.97SUI 
23.32-0.910r4Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
23.43-0.711r2Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
23.470.413r3Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
23.60-0.914r4Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
23.630.415r3Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
23.730.416r3Michael Adrian Aguila Aguila HernandezLV Winterthur17.02.95CUB 
23.75-0.717r2Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
23.87-0.718r5Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
23.92-0.919r4Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
23.93-0.720r2Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
23.94-0.921r4Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
24.16-0.922r4Onur ÖzkulLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.96SUI 
24.23-0.723r5Severin KägiKTV Wil LA21.01.07SUI 
24.24-0.724r5Marder MarderLC Zürich22.08.02SUI 
24.55-0.725r2Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
24.61-0.926r4Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
24.82-1.01r3Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
24.83-1.02r3Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
25.260.13r2Raynald VaucherSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds03.03.77SUI 
25.290.14r2Roli SchwerzmannLK Zug28.01.82SUI 
25.61-1.05r3Manuel SannaSFG Chiasso30.06.91SUI 
25.64-1.06r3Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
25.69-1.07r1Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
25.870.18r2Laszlo SzobotkaTV Dietlikon08.02.75HUN 
25.94-0.728r5Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
26.37-1.09r1Thomas MarderLC Zürich23.08.63SUI 
26.73-1.010r1Fabrice Liardetswiss masters athletics06.07.70SUI 
27.03-1.011r1Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
27.34-1.012r1Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 
27.43-0.729r5Lutfi Mohamed Mohamed ImtiyasLC Rapperswil-Jona14.08.06SUI 
28.85-1.013r3Stephan ZulaufLV Wettingen-Baden29.04.59SUI 
30.10-1.014r1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.26 2r2Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
36.87 4r1Pascal GaullLV Winterthur21.08.98SUI 
37.24 5r1Marder MarderLC Zürich22.08.02SUI 
37.70 6r1Michael Adrian Aguila Aguila HernandezLV Winterthur17.02.95CUB 
37.80 7r2Mika RüeggAmriswil-Athletics06.07.03SUI 
42.57 1r1Fabrice Liardetswiss masters athletics06.07.70SUI 
46.84 2r1Stephan ZulaufLV Wettingen-Baden29.04.59SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:25.10 2r1Silas BrudererLAR Bischofszell24.11.98SUI 
1:25.52 3r1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
1:29.63 4r1Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
1:32.59 1r1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
1:34.81 6r1Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 
1:35.81 2r1Jérôme WidmerLC Rapperswil-Jona27.03.09SUI 
1:39.27 3r1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
1:43.03 4r1Lorin WirthlinLC Schaffhausen22.10.09SUI 
1:46.93 5r1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
1:55.77 7r1Severin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
1:56.83 1r1Beat BlättlerLAC TV Unterstrass19.02.76SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:24.63 1r1Kassim SalimLC Rapperswil-Jona07.11.11SUI 
3:27.93 2r1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
3:29.48 3r1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
3:35.78 4r1Nando ScherrerLC Schaffhausen28.09.12SUI 
3:39.61 5r1Elena StreuleLC Schaffhausen05.06.13SUI 
4:05.48 6r1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
4:18.17 7r1Elijah Caleb EnglerLC Schaffhausen26.04.13SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.891r1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
14.022r1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
14.183r1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
14.594r1Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
14.755r1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
15.070.91r1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
15.436r1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.200.72r1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
15.900.73r1Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
16.370.74r1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
16.660.75r1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
17.870.76r2Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
17.870.77r2Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
17.950.78r2Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
17.980.79r1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
18.611r1Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
18.700.710r1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
19.600.711r2Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
20.651r1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.190.21r1Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
15.460.22r1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
15.960.23r1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 
16.190.24r1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
16.270.25r1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.390.41r1Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
17.420.44r1Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
18.170.45r1Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 
19.35-0.21r1Raynald VaucherSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds03.03.77SUI 
19.75-0.21r1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.05 1f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
1.94 2f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.85 3f1Samuel LüthiLC Schaffhausen01.06.03SUI 
1.82 4f1Manuel SantschiLC Frauenfeld15.04.01SUI 
1.82 5f1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 
1.76 6f1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
1.70 8f1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
1.70 7f1Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
1.67 1f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
1.65 9f1Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
1.64 2f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
1.64 2f1Peter DrabikKTV Altendorf30.09.78SUI 
1.64 3f1Christian Aebliswiss masters athletics01.07.78SUI 
1.64 1f1Michael KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz18.06.82SUI 
1.61 4f1Thomas FriedliTV Herzogenbuchsee22.04.71SUI 
1.61 5f1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
1.55 3f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
1.52 1f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
1.50 2f1Martin KusterKTV Freienbach10.02.64SUI 
1.50 3f1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
1.50 1f1Jürg Schüpbachswiss masters athletics14.05.68SUI 
1.50 5f1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
1.49 3f1Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
1.49 2f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
1.46 4f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
1.46 4f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
1.45 4f1Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
1.45 6f1Nico CezzaLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.04.09SUI 
1.40 5f1Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
1.40 7f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
1.40 8f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
1.35 9f1Levin SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.09SUI 
1.35 6f1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
1.35 7f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
1.35 6f1Markus Vieliswiss masters athletics14.02.62SUI 
1.30 10f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
1.30 8f1Frederik KümmerlenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.02.10GER 
1.20 7f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
1.20 10f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
1.15 11f1Raffael KurzemannLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.08.11AUT 
1.15 11f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.06-0.31f1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
6.290.03f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.18-0.64f1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
6.04-0.35f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
5.980.06f1Marco FischerLAR TV Rüti06.01.05SUI 
5.95-1.17f1Gabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
5.94-0.88f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
5.940.09f1Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
5.791.11f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
5.78-0.210f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
5.77-1.511f1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
5.76-0.912f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
5.700.01f1Roland FauschAJ TV Landquart24.02.92SUI 
5.67-0.713f1Luis FischerLC Schaffhausen18.07.05SUI 
5.650.32f1Michael KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz18.06.82SUI 
5.62-0.33f1Pascal MerkLA Wyland25.07.80SUI 
5.49-0.24f1Christian Aebliswiss masters athletics01.07.78SUI 
5.471.214f1Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
5.45-0.715f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
5.381.02f1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
5.37-0.94f1Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
5.35-0.25f1Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
5.180.46f1Maxime PelletFSG Meyrin23.10.80FRA 
5.160.87f1Martin KusterKTV Freienbach10.02.64SUI 
5.15-0.38f1Dario MeierLV Winterthur09.10.81SUI 
5.142.16f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
5.09-0.717f1Lamek GhirmayLA Speicher26.06.06ERI 
5.040.77f1Neverin HeimLAR Bischofszell28.09.08SUI 
5.020.56f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
4.99-0.59f1Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
4.931.510f1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
4.841.18f1Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
4.830.311f1Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
4.81-0.618f1Pino BertschingerLAG Gossau06.04.07SUI 
4.78-0.619f1Luca PotocnikLA Speicher16.07.07SUI 
4.710.312f1Jürg Schüpbachswiss masters athletics14.05.68SUI 
4.701.29f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
4.690.310f1Nico CezzaLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.04.09SUI 
4.670.713f1Raynald VaucherSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds03.03.77SUI 
4.570.311f1Janik Auf der Auf der MaurLA Mutschellen08.08.09SUI 
4.53-0.414f1Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
4.490.012f1Levin SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.09SUI 
4.45-0.215f1Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 
4.400.216f1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
4.250.713f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
4.240.514f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
4.090.318f1Markus Vieliswiss masters athletics14.02.62SUI 
3.960.715f1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
3.780.419f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
3.260.020f1Christfried ToegelStade Lausanne Athlétisme04.09.53GER 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.87 1f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
4.76 2f1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
4.70 3f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
4.67 4f1Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
4.62 5f1Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
4.57 6f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
4.46 7f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
4.45 8f1Frederik KümmerlenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.02.10GER 
4.43 9f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
4.41 10f1Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
4.13 11f1Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
4.06 12f1Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
4.00 13f1Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
3.69 14f1Nando ScherrerLC Schaffhausen28.09.12SUI 
3.61 15f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
3.61 15f1Raffael KurzemannLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.08.11AUT 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.53-0.41f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
13.45-0.22f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
12.861.43f1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
10.82-1.24f1Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
10.361f1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
9.272f1Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
8.973f1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
8.715f1Markus Vieliswiss masters athletics14.02.62SUI 
8.706f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
8.437f1Christfried ToegelStade Lausanne Athlétisme04.09.53GER 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.13 1f1Fabio SutterLC Zürich17.09.03SUI 
13.65 2f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
12.78 1f1Anouck RacordonCA Fontenais06.10.76SUI 
12.40 1f1Kevin LenhardLC Schaffhausen11.10.86SUI 
12.20 1f1Pascal MerkLA Wyland25.07.80SUI 
12.05 2f1Marco BollmannSTV Lachen27.11.80SUI 
11.37 3f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
11.08 2f1Christian Aebliswiss masters athletics01.07.78SUI 
11.07 2f1Peter SchöniSTV Lachen30.12.86SUI 
10.75 3f1Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
9.62 3f1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
8.38 4f1Maxime PelletFSG Meyrin23.10.80FRA 
7.92 4f1Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.89 1f1Roger StrasserTV Wohlen AG29.03.73SUI 
12.35 2f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
12.18 3f1Luis FischerLC Schaffhausen18.07.05SUI 
12.00 1f1Martin KusterKTV Freienbach10.02.64SUI 
11.62 4f1Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 
11.61 2f1Walter RohrerLC Schaan15.04.68SUI 
11.06 2f1Marcel RohnerLAC TV Unterstrass13.04.73SUI 
10.85 5f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
10.75 3f1Michael PfylTV Ibach29.11.67SUI 
10.35 4f1Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 
10.06 3f1Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 
8.59 5f1Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.26 2f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
12.31 1f1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
11.70 3f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
11.03 4f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
10.91 2f1Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
10.49 5f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
9.76 3f1Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
9.49 4f1Stephan LangLAR TV Windisch01.02.59SUI 
9.30 6f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
8.65 7f1Luca PotocnikLA Speicher16.07.07SUI 
8.21 8f1Pino BertschingerLAG Gossau06.04.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.60 2f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
11.24 3f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
11.16 1f1Hansjörg StallknechtLV Huttwil14.06.52SUI 
10.54 2f1Christfried ToegelStade Lausanne Athlétisme04.09.53GER 
10.36 4f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
9.88 3f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
8.89 4f1Andre FehrLC Zürich11.01.53SUI 
7.96 5f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
6.43 6f1Janik Auf der Auf der MaurLA Mutschellen08.08.09SUI 
6.16 7f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.30 1f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
8.68 2f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
8.04 4f1Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
8.00 5f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
7.60 6f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
7.24 7f1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
6.05 8f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
5.87 9f1Raffael KurzemannLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.08.11AUT 
5.03 10f1Kassim SalimLC Rapperswil-Jona07.11.11SUI 
4.36 11f1Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.93 1f1Alexander HeidLC Zürich28.09.92SUI 
37.53 1f1Stefan FitzeTV Teufen16.03.87SUI 
34.17 1f1Marco BollmannSTV Lachen27.11.80SUI 
29.98 2f1Peter SchöniSTV Lachen30.12.86SUI 
29.16 2f1Pascal MerkLA Wyland25.07.80SUI 
28.89 3f1Kevin LenhardLC Schaffhausen11.10.86SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.90 2f1Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 
28.66 3f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
27.43 4f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.17 1f1Roger StrasserTV Wohlen AG29.03.73SUI 
36.58 1f1Walter RohrerLC Schaan15.04.68SUI 
36.23 2f1Michael PfylTV Ibach29.11.67SUI 
35.39 1f1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 
35.33 2f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
32.24 3f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
31.92 3f1Martin KusterKTV Freienbach10.02.64SUI 
31.65 4f1Didier ErardFSG Bassecourt06.07.68SUI 
31.59 2f1Dr. Jochen ConradtAmriswil-Athletics26.04.69GER 
31.16 3f1Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 
30.00 4f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
28.29 5f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
24.99 6f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
22.80 7f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
22.38 8f1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
19.15 9f1Luca PotocnikLA Speicher16.07.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.81 1f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
37.07 1f1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
32.46 3f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
32.43 1f1Hansjörg StallknechtLV Huttwil14.06.52SUI 
30.74 2f1Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 
30.04 1f1Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 
28.35 4f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
27.56 5f1Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
26.98 2f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
26.67 1f1Jercy KrawczykTV Zofingen LA31.10.46SUI 
26.65 6f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
26.04 7f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
23.97 8f1Neverin HeimLAR Bischofszell28.09.08SUI 
21.08 9f1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
19.41 10f1Severin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
17.49 11f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.80 2f1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
52.81 3f1Joel SchmidLV Winterthur29.07.99SUI 
52.24 5f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
51.55 6f1Severin WülserLV Winterthur05.09.95SUI 
47.89 8f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
44.17 9f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
42.18 10f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
41.57 11f1Marco FischerLAR TV Rüti06.01.05SUI 
41.29 12f1Luis FischerLC Schaffhausen18.07.05SUI 
40.76 1f1Pascal MerkLA Wyland25.07.80SUI 
40.05 1f1Peter DrabikKTV Altendorf30.09.78SUI 
39.49 13f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
35.97 2f1Christian Aebliswiss masters athletics01.07.78SUI 
34.23 1f1Patrick TörnerLAG Gossau09.03.86$ro 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.23 1f1Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
45.23 2f1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
44.23 3f1Livio RickenbachLC Frauenfeld22.11.06SUI 
42.92 1f1Martin KusterKTV Freienbach10.02.64SUI 
38.26 2f1Walter RohrerLC Schaan15.04.68SUI 
37.31 7f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
33.93 8f1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
32.24 1f1Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 
31.88 10f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
30.36 11f1Lamek GhirmayLA Speicher26.06.06ERI 
26.83 13f1Pino BertschingerLAG Gossau06.04.07SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.60 1f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
45.66 2f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
41.77 4f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
40.60 5f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
38.05 7f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
35.50 8f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
34.01 9f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
33.70 1f1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
30.24 2f1Stephan LangLAR TV Windisch01.02.59SUI 
27.08 10f1Neverin HeimLAR Bischofszell28.09.08SUI 
24.76 11f1Levin SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.09SUI 
23.12 12f1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.26 1f1Hansjörg StallknechtLV Huttwil14.06.52SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.68 1f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
54.04 1f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
49.90 2f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
48.37 2f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
46.10 3f1Frederik KümmerlenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.02.10GER 
39.80 3f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
39.37 4f1Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
38.41 4f1Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
35.74 5f1Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
35.03 6f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
33.71 5f1Raffael KurzemannLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.08.11AUT 
30.00 7f1Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
28.90 8f1Kassim SalimLC Rapperswil-Jona07.11.11SUI 
26.31 6f1Nando ScherrerLC Schaffhausen28.09.12SUI 
24.35 7f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE