3. TVU Techniker-Hallenmeeting (WRC)

Zürich - 03.02.2024

Women

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.58 5f1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
1.58 7f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.55 8f1Sina AchermannLV Wettingen-Baden04.03.06SUI 
1.55 9f1Salome OttETV Schindellegi05.03.06SUI 
1.55 9f1Salome OttETV Schindellegi05.03.06SUI 
1.54 1f1Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
1.51 2f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
1.50 12f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.50 12f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.48 4f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
1.48 4f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
1.48 3f1Lavinia StiegerBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
1.45 14f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
1.45 13f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
1.45 5f1Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
1.40 6f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
1.40 6f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
1.40 6f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
1.40 6f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
1.40 9f1Alena BrodbeckLC Zürich09.11.10SUI 
1.40 6f1Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
1.35 11f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
1.35 15f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
1.35 15f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
1.35 10f1Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
1.35 10f1Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
1.35 14f1Mea CadalbertBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.01.09SUI 
1.35 11f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
1.35 11f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
1.30 15f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
1.30 15f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
1.30 15f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
1.30 3f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
1.30 17f1Tilda PuhanLAC TV Unterstrass10.10.10SUI 
1.25 18f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
1.25 19f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
1.20 4f1Salem TesfaySTV Oensingen02.04.12ERI 
1.20 4f1Salem TesfaySTV Oensingen02.04.12ERI 
1.05 5f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.20 3f1Marit FiechterTV Thalwil01.02.98NED 
3.00 4f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
2.80 5f1Yasmin PantanowitzLK Zug07.08.09LTU 
2.70 7f1Ella Charlie AndermattLK Zug14.09.05SUI 
2.40 9f1Carmen ArnoldLK Zug29.07.08SUI 
2.40 8f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
2.40 8f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.41 1f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
5.23 3f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
5.03 7f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
4.97 1f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
4.85 8f1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
4.78 2f1Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
4.70 11f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
4.69 5f1Tilda PuhanLAC TV Unterstrass10.10.10SUI 
4.67 6f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
4.53 7f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
4.53 7f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
4.51 8f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
4.49 9f1Lavinia StiegerBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
4.41 12f1Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
4.41 12f1Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
4.40 13f1Sina AchermannLV Wettingen-Baden04.03.06SUI 
4.37 10f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
4.29 11f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
4.29 11f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
4.28 12f1Alena BrodbeckLC Zürich09.11.10SUI 
4.22 13f1Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
4.22 13f1Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
4.21 14f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
4.17 14f1Samantha Noemi ReistLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.06SUI 
4.11 15f1Mea CadalbertBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.01.09SUI 
4.05 16f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
4.05 16f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
4.05 16f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
4.04 17f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
4.04 17f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
4.03 15f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
3.92 19f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
3.90 20f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
3.61 21f1Loena ProbstSTV Oensingen11.07.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.97 1f1Öykü YilmazLA Mutschellen06.09.11SUI 
4.62 2f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
4.55 3f1Liza LeuenbergerLV Wettingen-Baden12.02.12SUI 
3.95 4f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
3.84 5f1Salem TesfaySTV Oensingen02.04.12ERI 
3.80 6f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
3.47 7f1Alina RothSTV Oensingen02.08.11GER 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.16 3f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
11.48 6f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
10.68 8f1Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass07.10.99SUI 
10.37 9f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
9.48 11f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
9.48 11f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
7.32 12f1Samantha Noemi ReistLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.06SUI 
7.32 12f1Samantha Noemi ReistLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.68 2f1Yaël DettlingTSV Galgenen12.05.08SUI 
10.33 3f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
10.12 1f1Heidi MeierSTV Höri01.12.73SUI 
10.03 1f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
9.98 2f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
9.95 3f1Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
9.82 4f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
9.58 1f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.54 5f1Tilda PuhanLAC TV Unterstrass10.10.10SUI 
9.37 6f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
9.03 5f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
8.96 7f1Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
8.88 2f1Liza LeuenbergerLV Wettingen-Baden12.02.12SUI 
8.73 8f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
8.66 9f1Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
8.37 10f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
7.90 3f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
7.65 13f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
7.24 14f1Alena BrodbeckLC Zürich09.11.10SUI 
6.92 15f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
6.18 4f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
5.39 16f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 

Men

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.95 2f1Jinosh RatheeswaranLC Zürich05.04.02SRI 
1.89 3f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
1.75 6f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
1.62 1f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
1.59 3f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
1.59 4f1Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
1.56 6f1Jeremy WilsonTV Maur11.03.09SUI 
1.56 5f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
1.53 7f1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
1.50 7f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
1.45 8f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
1.45 8f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
1.45 8f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
1.40 11f1Samuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 
1.40 1f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
1.35 2f1Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
1.35 2f1Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
1.30 3f1Gion HanselmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz19.02.11SUI 
1.25 8f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
1.25 8f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
1.25 5f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
1.10 6f1Janic DettlingSTV Oensingen05.09.12SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.10 2f1Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
4.10 1f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
3.50 4f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
3.50 3f1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
3.50 3f1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
2.60 6f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.49 2f1Dario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
5.98 4f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
5.84 1f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
5.69 5f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
5.66 2f1Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
5.25 5f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
5.22 6f1Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
5.13 6f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
5.12 7f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
4.84 9f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
4.80 7f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
4.69 10f1Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
4.65 11f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
4.46 12f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
4.45 13f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
4.43 8f1Klimentii SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.12.08RUS 
4.31 9f1Urbach BryanTV Maur11.02.09SUI 
4.19 14f1Samuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.44 1f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
4.03 2f1Danio DialloTV Kloten LA04.11.12SUI 
4.00 3f1Janic DettlingSTV Oensingen05.09.12SUI 
3.90 4f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
3.86 5f1Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.93 2f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
11.66 4f1Gian Matteo WidmerTV Wohlen AG29.03.03SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.81 1f1Andreas KrebsTV Dietlikon12.02.73SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.84 2f1Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
9.80 3f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
9.07 4f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
7.49 5f1Urbach BryanTV Maur11.02.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.56 1f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
11.54 4f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
9.54 5f1Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
9.37 1f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
9.06 6f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
8.87 7f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
8.59 8f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
7.58 10f1Samuel MaurerLC Meilen14.03.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.22 1f1Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
10.06 2f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
9.62 3f1Leon SchmidLV Fricktal25.02.12SUI 
9.41 4f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI