3. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf

Regensdorf - 08.06.2024

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.65-1.11f2Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.67-0.22f3Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
10.70-1.13f2Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.80-0.34f2Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
10.81-1.15f2Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
10.82-0.36f2Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
10.83-1.17f2Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
10.98-1.18f2Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
10.990.09f1Mara SchönbächlerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
11.08-1.211f1Mia KälinLC Zürich13.07.09SUI 
11.14-0.312f2Marie-Louise ZéLC Zürich26.02.09$ro 
11.17-1.113f2Elin FelixLC Zürich18.07.10SUI 
11.21-0.314f2Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
11.29-0.215f3Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
11.390.016f2Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
11.39-0.117f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
11.43-0.318f2Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
11.44-0.119f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
11.45-0.220f3Janina DebrunnerLV Zürcher Oberland30.04.10SUI 
11.500.021f2Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
11.50-0.622f2Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
11.56-0.223f3Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
11.610.024f2Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
11.62-0.225f3Jana SteinerLV Zürcher Oberland01.08.10SUI 
11.83-0.626f2Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
11.850.027f1Janina HeringLV Winterthur16.10.10SUI 
11.860.028f2Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
11.860.028f1Sari PahudLV Winterthur25.07.10SUI 
11.87-1.230f1Alena BrodbeckLC Zürich09.11.10SUI 
11.88-0.631f1Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
11.95-1.233f1Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
12.05-0.634f2Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
12.09-0.635f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
12.17-0.136f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
12.30-0.637f1Timea LeonardoLC Regensdorf09.09.10SUI 
12.440.038f1Anjali Maya BitterLV Winterthur25.04.09GER 
12.470.039f2Lena Marie AmbordLV Winterthur12.01.09- 
12.61-0.641f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
13.030.042f2Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
13.04-0.643f2Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:44.84 1f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
1:45.75 1f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
1:47.88 2f1Elin FelixLC Zürich18.07.10SUI 
1:50.92 3f1Justina GaudenzLC Zürich14.12.10SUI 
1:51.22 4f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
1:52.09 5f1Mia KälinLC Zürich13.07.09SUI 
1:52.87 6f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
1:53.05 2f1Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
1:53.25 7f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
1:53.34 1f1Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
1:53.58 3f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
1:54.11 8f1Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
1:55.13 4f1Naroa MárquezLC Zürich06.03.12SUI 
1:55.84 5f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
1:55.96 6f1Natalie RüttiTV Oerlikon11.01.11SUI 
1:56.38 9f1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
1:56.54 2f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
1:56.63 3f1Anna KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
1:56.91 10f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
1:57.03 7f1Katarina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
1:57.40 8f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
1:58.15 9f1Mara GutLC Zürich21.01.11SUI 
1:59.00 11f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
1:59.32 10f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
1:59.76 11f1Anik GschwendLV Winterthur13.01.11SUI 
1:59.89 12f1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
2:00.16 13f1Lavinia StaubliLC Zürich08.01.11SUI 
2:00.47 14f1Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
2:00.52 15f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
2:00.74 4f1Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
2:00.78 16f1Amber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
2:00.86 17f1Malu Dietrich Moreira de Dietrich Moreira de QueirozLC Zürich16.07.11SUI 
2:00.97 18f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
2:01.62 19f1Valentina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
2:02.80 21f1Lara Maria PetrisorLV Winterthur21.06.11SUI 
2:03.36 13f1Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
2:03.41 14f1Alena BrodbeckLC Zürich09.11.10SUI 
2:03.61 5f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
2:03.69 22f1Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
2:03.71 23f1Ladina BertschingerLC Regensdorf27.04.11SUI 
2:04.13 24f1Annika CzaschLC Zürich18.02.12SUI 
2:04.20 25f1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
2:04.69 15f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
2:04.92 26f1Seraina StähliLV Winterthur07.08.11SUI 
2:04.93 6f1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
2:05.21 27f1Lioba TersarLC Zürich15.04.12SUI 
2:05.35 29f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
2:05.65 30f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
2:05.70 16f1Lena Marie AmbordLV Winterthur12.01.09- 
2:06.07 7f1Andrea KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
2:06.18 17f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
2:06.18 18f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
2:06.45 31f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
2:06.51 19f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
2:06.56 32f1Louise BühlmannLV Zürcher Oberland02.03.11SUI 
2:06.57 33f1Aline TendonLC Zürich05.12.11SUI 
2:06.86 20f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
2:06.95 34f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
2:07.12 21f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
2:07.31 35f1Ella BeatyLC Zürich11.07.12SUI 
2:07.33 36f1Freja SteinholtzTV Otelfingen14.03.11SUI 
2:07.83 8f1Michelle HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland03.04.14SUI 
2:07.87 37f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
2:08.47 9f1Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
2:08.56 22f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
2:08.73 38f1Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
2:10.22 39f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
2:10.33 40f1Anna FlückLC Zürich08.11.11SUI 
2:10.91 41f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
2:11.48 10f1Lucia CadaLC Zürich17.05.13SUI 
2:11.51 23f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
2:11.60 11f1Anna GaliusLC Zürich09.01.14SUI 
2:11.73 12f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
2:11.76 13f1Nora BaumbergerLC Zürich22.04.14- 
2:11.85 24f1Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
2:12.19 25f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
2:12.59 44f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
2:12.98 15f1Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
2:13.48 26f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
2:13.78 16f1Eveline DentanLC Zürich07.07.14SUI 
2:13.91 27f1Sari PahudLV Winterthur25.07.10SUI 
2:14.36 17f1Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
2:14.38 28f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
2:14.75 50f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
2:14.80 29f1Janina HeringLV Winterthur16.10.10SUI 
2:15.05 18f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
2:15.26 19f1Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
2:15.38 30f1Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
2:15.57 20f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
2:15.63 21f1Louise TrassinLC Zürich01.02.13FRA 
2:15.93 51f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
2:16.37 52f1Larissa SchüsslerLV Winterthur14.11.12SUI 
2:16.45 53f1Lorena SteinerLC Regensdorf13.01.12SUI 
2:16.48 54f1Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 
2:16.99 56f1Samira ZehnderLV Winterthur22.01.11SUI 
2:18.14 23f1Sophie VukelicLC Zürich07.03.13SUI 
2:18.18 24f1Nina RaicicLC Zürich30.07.14SUI 
2:18.34 25f1Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
2:18.47 57f1Milla NucciLC Zürich17.07.12SUI 
2:18.68 58f1Klara HallLC Zürich16.06.11SUI 
2:18.91 59f1Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
2:19.11 26f1Nora KüngLC Zürich05.11.14SUI 
2:20.10 27f1Mira KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
2:20.48 28f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
2:20.70 29f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
2:20.81 31f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
2:21.32 30f1Lea NyfelerTV Kloten LA24.11.14SUI 
2:22.91 31f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
2:23.64 62f1Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
2:24.57 32f1Keira DiethelmLC Zürich24.04.13SUI 
2:25.31 32f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
2:25.75 34f1Ema SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
2:26.88 63f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
2:27.52 35f1Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
2:27.69 36f1Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
2:29.90 64f1Elin BernhardLC Zürich14.10.11SUI 
2:32.14 65f1Julia KikiewiczLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.12.12POL 
2:33.71 66f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
2:33.84 38f1Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
2:33.98 39f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
2:34.27 34f1Timea LeonardoLC Regensdorf09.09.10SUI 
2:34.91 40f1Amalia AdinolfiLC Regensdorf03.04.14SUI 
2:35.58 41f1Hadassah ChamLC Regensdorf22.11.13SUI 
2:39.19 43f1Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 
2:39.56 44f1Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
2:40.72 45f1Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
2:41.17 46f1Sarina HugentoblerTV Kloten LA15.05.14SUI 
2:42.60 47f1Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
2:56.40 49f1Lea SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
3:08.49 50f1Zlata DenysenkoLC Regensdorf27.06.14UKR 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 1f1Lara Maria PetrisorLV Winterthur21.06.11SUI 
1.40 2f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
1.40 2f1Anik GschwendLV Winterthur13.01.11SUI 
1.40 4f1Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Klara HallLC Zürich16.06.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Malu Dietrich Moreira de Dietrich Moreira de QueirozLC Zürich16.07.11SUI 
1.35 10f1Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
1.35 10f1Annika CzaschLC Zürich18.02.12SUI 
1.35 10f1Lavinia StaubliLC Zürich08.01.11SUI 
1.30 20f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
1.30 14f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
1.30 14f1Mara GutLC Zürich21.01.11SUI 
1.30 1f1Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
1.30 14f1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
1.30 14f1Anna FlückLC Zürich08.11.11SUI 
1.30 14f1Naroa MárquezLC Zürich06.03.12SUI 
1.30 19f1Julia KikiewiczLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.12.12POL 
1.25 25f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
1.25 29f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
1.25 25f1Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
1.25 2f1Keira DiethelmLC Zürich24.04.13SUI 
1.25 31f1Amber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
1.25 29f1Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
1.25 21f1Aline TendonLC Zürich05.12.11SUI 
1.25 3f1Mira KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
1.25 4f1Marie CzaschLC Zürich26.03.14SUI 
1.25 21f1Louise BühlmannLV Zürcher Oberland02.03.11SUI 
1.25 28f1Lorena SteinerLC Regensdorf13.01.12SUI 
1.25 25f1Freja SteinholtzTV Otelfingen14.03.11SUI 
1.25 21f1Ladina BertschingerLC Regensdorf27.04.11SUI 
1.20 40f1Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
1.20 38f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
1.20 40f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
1.20 32f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
1.20 5f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
1.20 32f1Samira ZehnderLV Winterthur22.01.11SUI 
1.20 10f1Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
1.20 5f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
1.20 40f1Valentina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
1.20 39f1Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 
1.20 5f1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
1.20 32f1Milla NucciLC Zürich17.07.12SUI 
1.20 5f1Sophie VukelicLC Zürich07.03.13SUI 
1.15 45f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
1.15 50f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
1.15 50f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
1.15 45f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
1.15 45f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
1.15 11f1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
1.15 55f1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
1.15 54f1Seraina StähliLV Winterthur07.08.11SUI 
1.15 53f1Larissa SchüsslerLV Winterthur14.11.12SUI 
1.15 11f1Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
1.15 16f1Ema SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
1.15 16f1Anna KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
1.15 16f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
1.15 19f1Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
1.15 52f1Katarina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
1.15 11f1Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
1.15 15f1Louise TrassinLC Zürich01.02.13FRA 
1.15 48f1Lioba TersarLC Zürich15.04.12SUI 
1.10 62f1Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
1.10 63f1Natalie RüttiTV Oerlikon11.01.11SUI 
1.10 23f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
1.10 56f1Elin BernhardLC Zürich14.10.11SUI 
1.10 26f1Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
1.10 56f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
1.10 20f1Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
1.10 20f1Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
1.10 61f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
1.10 26f1Lea SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
1.10 23f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
1.10 23f1Michelle HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland03.04.14SUI 
1.10 56f1Ella BeatyLC Zürich11.07.12SUI 
1.10 20f1Nina RaicicLC Zürich30.07.14SUI 
1.05 64f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
1.05 36f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
1.05 36f1Andrea KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
1.05 28f1Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
1.05 38f1Hadassah ChamLC Regensdorf22.11.13SUI 
1.05 28f1Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
1.05 28f1Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 
1.05 28f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
1.05 28f1Anna GaliusLC Zürich09.01.14SUI 
1.05 28f1Lucia CadaLC Zürich17.05.13SUI 
1.05 39f1Eveline DentanLC Zürich07.07.14SUI 
1.05 28f1Amalia AdinolfiLC Regensdorf03.04.14SUI 
1.05 28f1Nora KüngLC Zürich05.11.14SUI 
1.00 42f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
1.00 40f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
1.00 42f1Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
1.00 40f1Nora BaumbergerLC Zürich22.04.14- 
0.95 49f1Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
0.95 49f1Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
0.95 45f1Sarina HugentoblerTV Kloten LA15.05.14SUI 
0.90 51f1Lea NyfelerTV Kloten LA24.11.14SUI 
0.85 52f1Zlata DenysenkoLC Regensdorf27.06.14UKR 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.980.91f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
4.870.02f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
4.81-0.73f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
4.631.24f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
4.630.84f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
4.620.06f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
4.600.77f1Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
4.570.48f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.520.99f1Mara SchönbächlerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
4.49-0.110f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
4.441.811f1Alena BrodbeckLC Zürich09.11.10SUI 
4.410.612f1Mia KälinLC Zürich13.07.09SUI 
4.40-0.613f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
4.40-0.813f1Janina DebrunnerLV Zürcher Oberland30.04.10SUI 
4.38-0.116f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
4.36-0.117f1Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
4.320.218f1Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
4.25-0.819f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
4.210.120f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
4.190.121f1Elin FelixLC Zürich18.07.10SUI 
4.121.822f1Lena Marie AmbordLV Winterthur12.01.09- 
4.110.623f1Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
4.050.024f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
4.040.725f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
4.010.726f1Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
3.97-0.227f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
3.940.029f1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
3.940.829f1Janina HeringLV Winterthur16.10.10SUI 
3.89-0.931f1Timea LeonardoLC Regensdorf09.09.10SUI 
3.87-0.232f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
3.691.333f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
3.590.934f1Anjali Maya BitterLV Winterthur25.04.09GER 
3.51-0.135f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
3.511.035f1Sari PahudLV Winterthur25.07.10SUI 
3.490.537f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
3.14-0.139f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
3.040.040f1Jana SteinerLV Zürcher Oberland01.08.10SUI 
2.510.641f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.41 1f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
8.31 2f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
8.31 2f1Elin BernhardLC Zürich14.10.11SUI 
8.19 4f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
8.16 5f1Malu Dietrich Moreira de Dietrich Moreira de QueirozLC Zürich16.07.11SUI 
7.85 6f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
7.50 7f1Lavinia StaubliLC Zürich08.01.11SUI 
7.33 8f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
7.32 9f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
7.32 9f1Amber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
7.32 9f1Lara Maria PetrisorLV Winterthur21.06.11SUI 
7.27 12f1Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
7.26 13f1Naroa MárquezLC Zürich06.03.12SUI 
7.21 14f1Klara HallLC Zürich16.06.11SUI 
7.15 15f1Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
6.90 16f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
6.90 16f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
6.86 18f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
6.86 18f1Louise BühlmannLV Zürcher Oberland02.03.11SUI 
6.70 21f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
6.67 22f1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
6.58 24f1Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 
6.56 25f1Mara GutLC Zürich21.01.11SUI 
6.30 26f1Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
6.30 26f1Aline TendonLC Zürich05.12.11SUI 
6.29 28f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
6.27 29f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
6.23 30f1Anna FlückLC Zürich08.11.11SUI 
6.22 31f1Natalie RüttiTV Oerlikon11.01.11SUI 
6.19 32f1Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
6.17 33f1Samira ZehnderLV Winterthur22.01.11SUI 
6.11 34f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
6.08 35f1Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
5.84 38f1Anik GschwendLV Winterthur13.01.11SUI 
5.84 38f1Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
5.64 40f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
5.51 41f1Ella BeatyLC Zürich11.07.12SUI 
5.42 42f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
5.42 42f1Ladina BertschingerLC Regensdorf27.04.11SUI 
5.34 45f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
5.29 46f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
5.20 48f1Valentina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
5.16 49f1Seraina StähliLV Winterthur07.08.11SUI 
5.16 49f1Freja SteinholtzTV Otelfingen14.03.11SUI 
5.15 51f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
5.14 52f1Lorena SteinerLC Regensdorf13.01.12SUI 
5.06 53f1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
5.06 53f1Larissa SchüsslerLV Winterthur14.11.12SUI 
4.93 55f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
4.73 58f1Annika CzaschLC Zürich18.02.12SUI 
4.55 59f1Katarina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
4.33 62f1Lioba TersarLC Zürich15.04.12SUI 
4.09 63f1Milla NucciLC Zürich17.07.12SUI 
4.08 64f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
3.39 67f1Julia KikiewiczLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.12.12POL 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.53 1f1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
6.33 2f1Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
6.18 3f1Keira DiethelmLC Zürich24.04.13SUI 
6.13 4f1Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
6.00 5f1Louise TrassinLC Zürich01.02.13FRA 
5.76 6f1Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
5.71 7f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
5.58 8f1Nina RaicicLC Zürich30.07.14SUI 
5.45 9f1Anna KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
5.43 10f1Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
5.42 11f1Lea NyfelerTV Kloten LA24.11.14SUI 
5.34 12f1Lucia CadaLC Zürich17.05.13SUI 
5.32 13f1Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
5.20 14f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
5.19 15f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
5.18 16f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
5.01 17f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
5.01 17f1Mira KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
4.97 20f1Marie CzaschLC Zürich26.03.14SUI 
4.96 21f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
4.96 21f1Eveline DentanLC Zürich07.07.14SUI 
4.90 23f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
4.83 24f1Sophie VukelicLC Zürich07.03.13SUI 
4.82 25f1Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
4.73 26f1Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
4.68 27f1Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
4.57 28f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
4.54 29f1Michelle HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland03.04.14SUI 
4.54 29f1Nora BaumbergerLC Zürich22.04.14- 
4.49 31f1Lea SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
4.47 32f1Andrea KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
4.44 33f1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
4.42 34f1Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
4.18 37f1Hadassah ChamLC Regensdorf22.11.13SUI 
4.18 37f1Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
4.17 39f1Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
4.08 41f1Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
4.04 42f1Sarina HugentoblerTV Kloten LA15.05.14SUI 
3.93 43f1Ema SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
3.88 44f1Nora KüngLC Zürich05.11.14SUI 
3.86 45f1Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
3.86 45f1Zlata DenysenkoLC Regensdorf27.06.14UKR 
3.83 48f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
3.53 49f1Anna GaliusLC Zürich09.01.14SUI 
3.44 50f1Amalia AdinolfiLC Regensdorf03.04.14SUI 
3.24 52f1Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.46 1f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
24.11 2f1Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
22.61 3f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
22.14 4f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
21.28 5f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
20.58 6f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
20.52 7f1Mara SchönbächlerLV Winterthur30.01.09SUI 
20.29 8f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
19.97 9f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
19.95 10f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
19.94 11f1Alena BrodbeckLC Zürich09.11.10SUI 
19.91 12f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
19.62 13f1Janina HeringLV Winterthur16.10.10SUI 
19.59 14f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
19.45 15f1Sari PahudLV Winterthur25.07.10SUI 
19.09 16f1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
18.81 17f1Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
18.78 18f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
18.68 19f1Janina DebrunnerLV Zürcher Oberland30.04.10SUI 
18.09 20f1Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
17.73 21f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
17.49 22f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
17.40 23f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
16.14 24f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
15.94 25f1Timea LeonardoLC Regensdorf09.09.10SUI 
15.88 26f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
15.88 26f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
15.83 28f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
15.17 30f1Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
15.16 31f1Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
15.12 32f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
14.71 33f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
14.33 34f1Lena Marie AmbordLV Winterthur12.01.09- 
14.31 35f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
13.74 36f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
19.58 1f1Louise TrassinLC Zürich01.02.13FRA 
19.29 2f1Marie CzaschLC Zürich26.03.14SUI 
19.21 3f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
17.80 5f1Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
17.74 6f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
17.63 7f1Mira KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
17.59 8f1Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
17.52 9f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
17.52 9f1Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
17.43 11f1Lea NyfelerTV Kloten LA24.11.14SUI 
16.91 12f1Ema SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
16.81 13f1Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
16.70 14f1Sophie VukelicLC Zürich07.03.13SUI 
16.50 15f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
16.47 16f1Michelle HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland03.04.14SUI 
16.41 17f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
16.33 18f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
16.14 19f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
15.85 20f1Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
15.47 21f1Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
15.46 22f1Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
15.34 23f1Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
15.29 24f1Keira DiethelmLC Zürich24.04.13SUI 
15.04 25f1Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
14.60 27f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
14.41 28f1Eveline DentanLC Zürich07.07.14SUI 
14.36 29f1Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
14.08 31f1Anna KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
13.97 32f1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
13.84 33f1Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
13.83 34f1Nora BaumbergerLC Zürich22.04.14- 
13.73 35f1Andrea KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
13.61 36f1Lucia CadaLC Zürich17.05.13SUI 
12.82 37f1Hadassah ChamLC Regensdorf22.11.13SUI 
12.78 38f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
12.68 39f1Lea SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
12.55 40f1Sarina HugentoblerTV Kloten LA15.05.14SUI 
12.43 41f1Nina RaicicLC Zürich30.07.14SUI 
11.75 44f1Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
10.97 45f1Amalia AdinolfiLC Regensdorf03.04.14SUI 
10.95 46f1Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
10.78 47f1Nora KüngLC Zürich05.11.14SUI 
10.77 48f1Anna GaliusLC Zürich09.01.14SUI 
10.61 50f1Zlata DenysenkoLC Regensdorf27.06.14UKR 
8.82 51f1Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.74 1f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
27.16 2f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
25.58 3f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
23.91 4f1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
22.45 5f1Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
21.88 6f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
21.82 7f1Malu Dietrich Moreira de Dietrich Moreira de QueirozLC Zürich16.07.11SUI 
21.70 8f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
21.27 9f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
21.22 10f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
21.11 11f1Elin BernhardLC Zürich14.10.11SUI 
19.10 13f1Mara GutLC Zürich21.01.11SUI 
18.89 14f1Lavinia StaubliLC Zürich08.01.11SUI 
18.81 15f1Klara HallLC Zürich16.06.11SUI 
18.74 16f1Amber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
18.08 17f1Aline TendonLC Zürich05.12.11SUI 
17.87 18f1Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
17.47 19f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
17.27 20f1Louise BühlmannLV Zürcher Oberland02.03.11SUI 
17.02 21f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
16.88 22f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
16.77 23f1Ella BeatyLC Zürich11.07.12SUI 
16.54 24f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
16.27 25f1Natalie RüttiTV Oerlikon11.01.11SUI 
15.99 26f1Anna FlückLC Zürich08.11.11SUI 
15.97 27f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
15.83 28f1Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
15.73 29f1Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
15.56 30f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
15.07 32f1Naroa MárquezLC Zürich06.03.12SUI 
14.37 33f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
14.16 35f1Larissa SchüsslerLV Winterthur14.11.12SUI 
13.98 36f1Samira ZehnderLV Winterthur22.01.11SUI 
13.54 37f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
13.34 38f1Lara Maria PetrisorLV Winterthur21.06.11SUI 
13.32 39f1Anik GschwendLV Winterthur13.01.11SUI 
13.28 40f1Lorena SteinerLC Regensdorf13.01.12SUI 
12.98 41f1Ladina BertschingerLC Regensdorf27.04.11SUI 
12.84 42f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
12.79 43f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
12.73 44f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
11.93 46f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
11.65 48f1Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
10.96 51f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
10.96 51f1Katarina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
10.96 51f1Lioba TersarLC Zürich15.04.12SUI 
10.58 54f1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
10.40 55f1Annika CzaschLC Zürich18.02.12SUI 
10.24 56f1Julia KikiewiczLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.12.12POL 
10.01 59f1Seraina StähliLV Winterthur07.08.11SUI 
9.33 61f1Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 
8.58 62f1Valentina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
6.64 64f1Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
5.84 65f1Milla NucciLC Zürich17.07.12SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.57-0.91f3Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
9.76-0.92f3Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
9.93-1.33f3Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
10.00-1.84f3Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
10.04-1.85f3Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
10.09-1.86f3Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
10.13-1.37f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
10.14-1.38f3Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
10.22-0.99f3Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
10.29-1.910f1Robin WulffTV Hombrechtikon25.03.09SUI 
10.36-0.911f3Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
10.46-0.913f3Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
10.64-1.415f2Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
10.69-1.817f3Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
10.74-1.018f2Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
10.85-1.019f2Ruben KyškaLC Zürich11.11.10SVK 
10.87-1.320f3Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
11.21-1.423f2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
11.21-1.322f1Marwin AreggerLC Zürich14.05.10SUI 
11.25-1.024f2Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
11.59-1.326f3Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
11.600.727f2Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
11.63-1.028f2Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
12.90-1.331f3Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:33.66 2f1Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
1:35.77 3f1Marwin AreggerLC Zürich14.05.10SUI 
1:35.92 4f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1:36.37 5f1Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
1:37.62 6f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
1:38.23 7f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
1:41.43 8f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
1:42.30 9f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
1:42.93 10f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
1:43.10 11f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
1:43.33 1f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
1:43.95 2f1Livio BernhardTV Dietlikon12.02.12SUI 
1:45.45 3f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
1:47.28 4f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
1:47.71 16f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1:48.53 17f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
1:49.11 6f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
1:49.20 18f1Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
1:49.23 19f1Ruben KyškaLC Zürich11.11.10SVK 
1:50.48 20f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
1:51.12 1f1Jakub KreyenbühlLC Zürich18.07.13SUI 
1:52.75 7f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
1:53.98 8f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
1:54.00 9f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
1:54.34 10f1Florian BamertLC Zürich08.08.11SUI 
1:54.53 2f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
1:54.80 11f1Janosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
1:56.00 12f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
1:56.01 22f1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
1:56.03 23f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
1:56.51 13f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
1:56.99 24f1Robin WulffTV Hombrechtikon25.03.09SUI 
1:58.21 15f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
1:59.03 17f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
1:59.18 18f1LEvin SchnidrigLC Zürich16.02.12SUI 
1:59.28 19f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
1:59.53 20f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
2:00.17 21f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
2:02.58 22f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
2:03.42 23f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
2:03.77 3f1Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
2:04.78 4f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
2:05.03 24f1Maximilian JackschathLC Zürich10.07.12SUI 
2:05.59 5f1Michelangelo DemattèLC Zürich04.08.14SUI 
2:06.10 25f1Niklas HugLV Winterthur08.06.12SUI 
2:06.61 26f1Arthur FürstLC Zürich27.06.12SUI 
2:06.64 27f1Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
2:08.51 27f1Mias BenzLV Winterthur29.05.11SUI 
2:08.69 7f1Keon LeonardoLC Regensdorf06.03.13SUI 
2:09.66 8f1Fin FurlanLC Zürich16.06.14SUI 
2:09.93 9f1William WäckerlinTV Kloten LA24.04.14SUI 
2:10.86 29f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
2:10.88 10f1Piero Le Le PeraLC Zürich19.12.13SUI 
2:12.45 11f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
2:12.63 12f1Lukas TenhofenLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
2:12.70 29f1Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
2:13.11 30f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
2:13.28 14f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
2:13.98 15f1Maurice GislerLV Winterthur14.04.14SUI 
2:14.18 31f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
2:14.41 16f1Leo Micah JosephLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
2:15.71 32f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
2:15.81 33f1Miro MaioLV Winterthur30.08.12SUI 
2:16.69 34f1Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
2:18.80 17f1Miro AnthitsisLC Zürich16.08.14SUI 
2:20.57 35f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
2:22.71 18f1Jonas OhlendorfLV Winterthur18.06.13GER 
2:24.79 19f1Andri RehliTV Kloten LA26.07.14SUI 
2:27.29 20f1Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 
2:32.61 21f1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
2:53.46 22f1Jaroslav BitarLC Zürich21.10.13SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 3f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
1.45 1f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
1.45 1f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
1.45 5f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
1.45 4f1Florian BamertLC Zürich08.08.11SUI 
1.40 6f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
1.40 9f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
1.40 11f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
1.40 6f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
1.40 10f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
1.35 16f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
1.35 15f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
1.35 12f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
1.35 12f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
1.35 12f1Livio BernhardTV Dietlikon12.02.12SUI 
1.30 17f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
1.30 17f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
1.30 21f1Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
1.30 25f1Janosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
1.30 17f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
1.30 24f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
1.30 22f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
1.30 17f1Maximilian JackschathLC Zürich10.07.12SUI 
1.25 26f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
1.25 30f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
1.25 26f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
1.25 1f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
1.25 28f1Mias BenzLV Winterthur29.05.11SUI 
1.20 31f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
1.20 34f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
1.20 31f1LEvin SchnidrigLC Zürich16.02.12SUI 
1.20 2f1Jonas OhlendorfLV Winterthur18.06.13GER 
1.20 33f1Niklas HugLV Winterthur08.06.12SUI 
1.15 3f1Keon LeonardoLC Regensdorf06.03.13SUI 
1.15 3f1Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
1.15 3f1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
1.15 36f1Arthur FürstLC Zürich27.06.12SUI 
1.15 6f1Jaroslav BitarLC Zürich21.10.13SUI 
1.10 7f1Jakub KreyenbühlLC Zürich18.07.13SUI 
1.10 10f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
1.10 13f1Leo Micah JosephLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
1.10 12f1Miro AnthitsisLC Zürich16.08.14SUI 
1.10 7f1Michelangelo DemattèLC Zürich04.08.14SUI 
1.10 7f1Piero Le Le PeraLC Zürich19.12.13SUI 
1.10 13f1Maurice GislerLV Winterthur14.04.14SUI 
1.05 38f1Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
1.05 16f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
1.05 40f1Miro MaioLV Winterthur30.08.12SUI 
1.05 16f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
1.05 16f1Fin FurlanLC Zürich16.06.14SUI 
1.05 15f1Lukas TenhofenLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
1.00 19f1William WäckerlinTV Kloten LA24.04.14SUI 
0.95 20f1Andri RehliTV Kloten LA26.07.14SUI 
0.90 21f1Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.671.11f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
5.611.82f1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
5.360.13f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
5.29-0.34f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
5.291.24f1Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
5.08-0.36f1Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
5.08-0.16f1Robin WulffTV Hombrechtikon25.03.09SUI 
4.990.88f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
4.890.59f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
4.811.010f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
4.690.212f1Ruben KyškaLC Zürich11.11.10SVK 
4.670.714f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
4.671.414f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
4.660.116f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
4.630.217f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
4.560.118f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
4.460.219f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
4.340.221f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
4.320.223f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
4.290.424f1Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
3.701.228f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.33 1f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
10.18 2f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
9.78 3f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
9.26 4f1Florian BamertLC Zürich08.08.11SUI 
9.05 5f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
8.77 6f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
8.73 7f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
8.66 8f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
8.39 9f1Yari AnthitsisLC Zürich23.07.11SUI 
8.23 10f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
8.07 11f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
8.00 12f1Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
7.98 13f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
7.85 15f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
7.71 16f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
7.63 17f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
7.55 18f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
7.52 19f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
7.21 20f1Mias BenzLV Winterthur29.05.11SUI 
7.13 21f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
7.07 22f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
7.07 22f1Livio BernhardTV Dietlikon12.02.12SUI 
6.95 26f1Maximilian JackschathLC Zürich10.07.12SUI 
6.48 29f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
6.30 30f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
6.19 31f1Arthur FürstLC Zürich27.06.12SUI 
6.12 32f1Janosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
6.06 33f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
6.06 33f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
5.68 36f1LEvin SchnidrigLC Zürich16.02.12SUI 
5.56 37f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
5.56 37f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
5.27 39f1Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
5.23 40f1Miro MaioLV Winterthur30.08.12SUI 
4.93 41f1Niklas HugLV Winterthur08.06.12SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.18 1f1Piero Le Le PeraLC Zürich19.12.13SUI 
6.85 2f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
6.68 3f1Jakub KreyenbühlLC Zürich18.07.13SUI 
6.45 4f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
6.42 5f1Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
5.82 6f1Jaroslav BitarLC Zürich21.10.13SUI 
5.82 6f1Maurice GislerLV Winterthur14.04.14SUI 
5.68 8f1Jonas OhlendorfLV Winterthur18.06.13GER 
5.59 9f1Keon LeonardoLC Regensdorf06.03.13SUI 
5.35 10f1Miro AnthitsisLC Zürich16.08.14SUI 
5.30 11f1Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 
5.22 12f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
5.20 13f1Leo Micah JosephLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
5.15 14f1Andri RehliTV Kloten LA26.07.14SUI 
5.10 15f1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
4.97 17f1Michelangelo DemattèLC Zürich04.08.14SUI 
4.90 18f1William WäckerlinTV Kloten LA24.04.14SUI 
4.88 19f1Fin FurlanLC Zürich16.06.14SUI 
4.25 21f1Lukas TenhofenLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
3.92 22f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.82 1f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
37.62 2f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
35.00 3f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
34.55 4f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
33.46 5f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
29.49 6f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
28.32 7f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
27.90 8f1Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
24.65 11f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
23.94 12f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
23.15 13f1Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
23.01 15f1Robin WulffTV Hombrechtikon25.03.09SUI 
22.44 18f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
21.62 19f1Ruben KyškaLC Zürich11.11.10SVK 
20.61 21f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
19.46 23f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
19.26 24f1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
19.00 26f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
18.03 28f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
17.51 29f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
16.11 30f1Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
15.70 31f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
14.07 34f1Marwin AreggerLC Zürich14.05.10SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.58 1f1Jaroslav BitarLC Zürich21.10.13SUI 
17.80 2f1Piero Le Le PeraLC Zürich19.12.13SUI 
17.37 3f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
16.13 4f1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
15.72 5f1Maurice GislerLV Winterthur14.04.14SUI 
15.55 6f1Keon LeonardoLC Regensdorf06.03.13SUI 
15.54 7f1Andri RehliTV Kloten LA26.07.14SUI 
15.37 8f1Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
14.61 9f1Jonas OhlendorfLV Winterthur18.06.13GER 
13.70 11f1Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 
13.14 12f1Lukas TenhofenLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
12.86 13f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
12.81 14f1Jakub KreyenbühlLC Zürich18.07.13SUI 
12.54 15f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
12.35 16f1Leo Micah JosephLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
12.11 17f1Miro AnthitsisLC Zürich16.08.14SUI 
11.86 18f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
11.42 20f1William WäckerlinTV Kloten LA24.04.14SUI 
11.34 21f1Michelangelo DemattèLC Zürich04.08.14SUI 
10.52 22f1Fin FurlanLC Zürich16.06.14SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.81 1f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
32.19 2f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
30.49 3f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
29.22 4f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
28.88 5f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
28.47 6f1Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
28.44 7f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
26.92 8f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
26.72 9f1Yari AnthitsisLC Zürich23.07.11SUI 
26.59 10f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
25.70 11f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
25.20 12f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
24.06 13f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
23.60 14f1Florian BamertLC Zürich08.08.11SUI 
23.33 15f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
22.94 16f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
22.76 18f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
21.57 19f1Arthur FürstLC Zürich27.06.12SUI 
21.08 20f1Janosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
20.97 21f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
20.92 22f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
20.77 23f1Miro MaioLV Winterthur30.08.12SUI 
19.99 24f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
19.86 25f1Mias BenzLV Winterthur29.05.11SUI 
17.56 27f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
17.41 29f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
17.05 30f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
16.95 31f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
15.70 33f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
14.90 34f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
14.40 35f1Livio BernhardTV Dietlikon12.02.12SUI 
14.40 35f1Maximilian JackschathLC Zürich10.07.12SUI 
14.32 37f1Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
14.17 38f1Niklas HugLV Winterthur08.06.12SUI 
13.02 39f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
11.90 40f1LEvin SchnidrigLC Zürich16.02.12SUI