3. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf (WRC)

Adliswil - 03.06.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.65 2f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
8.75 3f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
8.77 4f1Peace QuartuTV Kloten LA09.01.11SUI 
8.82 5f2Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
8.85 6f2Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.86 7f2Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
8.97 8f2Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
9.03 9f2Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
9.03 9f2Janina DebrunnerLV Zürcher Oberland30.04.10SUI 
9.08 12f2Leonie HeusserSSC Athletics02.10.10SUI 
9.11 13f2Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
9.12 14f1Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
9.13 15f2Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
9.13 1f2Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
9.16 16f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
9.17 17f2Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
9.22 18f2Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
9.26 19f2Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
9.30 21f3Aline MoserLV Albis06.12.10SUI 
9.30 21f1Linnea KollerTV Kloten LA09.08.11SUI 
9.31 23f2Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
9.33 25f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
9.35 26f2Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
9.37 27f2Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
9.37 27f2Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
9.38 3f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
9.44 4f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
9.44 29f1Léonore MazzaSSC Athletics08.06.11AUT 
9.48 5f1Nora PlüssLV Albis08.01.12SUI 
9.50 30f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
9.53 31f2Carla PassardiLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
9.53 31f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
9.55 34f1Ines JametSSC Athletics23.04.11FRA 
9.56 6f2Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
9.58 35f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
9.59 36f3Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
9.60 7f2Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
9.60 37f2Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
9.61 8f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
9.62 38f2Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
9.62 38f2Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
9.63 40f2Hanna BurkhalterTV Otelfingen02.01.10SUI 
9.64 9f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
9.65 41f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
9.65 41f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
9.67 43f1Hanna VogtTV Thalwil29.12.10SUI 
9.68 44f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
9.69 45f1Jacqueline MaurerLV Winterthur19.06.10SUI 
9.70 46f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
9.71 47f1Aline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
9.73 48f1Emilija AndjelkovicTV Kloten LA27.06.11SUI 
9.75 49f2Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
9.79 10f2Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
9.80 51f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
9.83 11f1Lara WeissSSC Athletics02.04.12SUI 
9.84 12f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
9.88 52f3Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
9.90 13f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
9.90 13f1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
9.92 53f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
9.92 15f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
9.94 55f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
9.95 56f1Juliette DuongSSC Athletics12.11.11FRA 
9.96 16f2Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
9.97 17f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
10.00 18f2Vivi MesotAdliswil Track Team06.06.13SUI 
10.02 19f1Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
10.04 20f1Lucie WaserLV Albis25.07.12SUI 
10.06 58f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
10.09 21f2Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
10.11 22f2Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
10.14 23f1Meret SchweriLV Winterthur14.08.12SUI 
10.15 24f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
10.23 59f2Lara SteinkeLV Albis21.04.10GER 
10.28 60f2Paula BurkhalterTV Otelfingen03.07.11SUI 
10.30 25f2Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
10.36 27f2Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
10.37 61f2Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
10.41 28f2Eleonora GrunderLV Winterthur17.03.12SUI 
10.41 62f2Nathalie ZimmerliSSC Athletics08.08.11SUI 
10.47 31f2Emilija JankovicLV Winterthur14.12.12SUI 
10.54 33f2Norina SchmidAdliswil Track Team07.03.12SUI 
10.68 35f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
10.68 64f1Marie-Pia GuezSSC Athletics02.06.11FRA 
10.69 65f2Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
10.73 36f2Ladina NoglerLV Albis06.11.12SUI 
10.79 37f2Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
10.81 38f2Mari NiehausmeierLV Albis31.01.13SUI 
10.84 67f2Charlotte BihnAdliswil Track Team04.10.11SUI 
10.97 39f2Sara HaldemannLV Albis15.09.12SUI 
10.99 40f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
11.03 41f2Soraya NabaieAdliswil Track Team14.05.12SUI 
11.03 68f2Yara BolligerAdliswil Track Team15.11.11SUI 
11.06 42f2Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
11.10 43f1Mila TrivignoLV Winterthur27.09.12SUI 
11.17 45f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
11.27 46f2Jule PassardiLC Regensdorf24.02.13SUI 
11.36 48f1Clodagh BaumgartenLV Albis18.12.12IRL 
11.38 49f2Noemi HagleitnerSSC Athletics27.05.13SUI 
11.58 50f2Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
11.62 51f2Mina MacelAdliswil Track Team02.03.12SUI 
11.80 52f1Anna BarattiniTV Kloten LA30.05.12ITA 
11.80 52f2Alisa MishchenkoAdliswil Track Team16.01.13UKR 
11.96 54f2Céline DesaitLC Regensdorf12.09.12SUI 
12.01 55f2Jasmin MielebacherSSC Athletics07.02.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.70-0.41f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
10.90-0.42f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
10.99-3.03f2Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
11.14-0.44f1Thalia ZadiTV Kloten LA28.10.08SUI 
11.18-2.85f1Marija ObradovicLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf23.12.09CRO 
11.420.07f2Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
11.57-2.88f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
11.60-2.610f2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
11.73-3.211f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
11.740.012f2Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 
11.80-1.014f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
11.81-0.415f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
11.830.016f2Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
11.89-1.017f2Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
11.89-3.217f1Nadja TrachslerLV Winterthur21.06.08SUI 
11.99-3.021f2Neele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
12.01-0.122f3Somea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
12.03-3.023f2Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
12.04-1.024f2Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
12.22-1.026f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
12.49-1.027f1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
12.57-1.028f2Magdalena LerjenLC Regensdorf13.01.08SUI 
12.60-2.629f2Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 
12.64-1.030f2Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
12.66-1.031f2Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
12.97-2.633f2Chloé DuongSSC Athletics01.01.09FRA 
13.00-2.834f1Juliette MalraisonSSC Athletics27.08.09FRA 
13.36-3.035f2Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
13.41-2.636f2Pia GillieronSSC Athletics27.05.09FRA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.04-4.41f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
13.20-4.42f1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
14.95-4.43f1Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.69-1.51f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
26.56-1.52f1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.07 1fAnna PhilippBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:48.16 1f1Marija ObradovicLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf23.12.09CRO 
1:52.09 2f1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
1:52.55 3f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
1:57.68 1f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
1:59.05 4f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
2:00.84 5f1Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
2:01.78 6f1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
2:01.93 3f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
2:02.07 4f1Nora PlüssLV Albis08.01.12SUI 
2:04.71 8f1Juliette MalraisonSSC Athletics27.08.09FRA 
2:05.08 9f1Chloé DuongSSC Athletics01.01.09FRA 
2:05.65 11f1Magdalena LerjenLC Regensdorf13.01.08SUI 
2:05.95 5f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
2:06.44 12f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
2:07.87 6f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
2:08.16 13f1Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
2:08.46 14f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
2:09.10 15f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
2:09.26 7f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
2:09.51 16f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
2:09.61 8f1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
2:09.76 9f1Lucie WaserLV Albis25.07.12SUI 
2:10.25 10f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
2:10.30 11f1Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
2:10.77 17f1Nadja TrachslerLV Winterthur21.06.08SUI 
2:11.08 12f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
2:11.10 18f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
2:11.88 13f1Jule PassardiLC Regensdorf24.02.13SUI 
2:11.99 19f1Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 
2:13.89 14f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
2:14.49 15f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
2:15.19 16f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
2:16.14 20f1Pia GillieronSSC Athletics27.05.09FRA 
2:16.74 17f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
2:16.97 18f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
2:17.73 20f1Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
2:17.82 21f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
2:18.36 22f1Thalia ZadiTV Kloten LA28.10.08SUI 
2:18.48 23f1Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
2:18.57 22f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
2:18.79 24f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
2:21.58 23f1Eleonora GrunderLV Winterthur17.03.12SUI 
2:21.64 25f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
2:22.24 25f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
2:22.45 26f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
2:22.87 27f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
2:25.00 28f1Mila TrivignoLV Winterthur27.09.12SUI 
2:25.44 29f1Mari NiehausmeierLV Albis31.01.13SUI 
2:26.42 30f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
2:27.03 31f1Noemi HagleitnerSSC Athletics27.05.13SUI 
2:27.16 28f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
2:28.48 29f1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
2:30.03 33f1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
2:30.64 34f1Vivi MesotAdliswil Track Team06.06.13SUI 
2:30.73 35f1Lara WeissSSC Athletics02.04.12SUI 
2:31.15 36f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
2:32.64 37f1Norina SchmidAdliswil Track Team07.03.12SUI 
2:34.08 38f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
2:35.15 39f1Ladina NoglerLV Albis06.11.12SUI 
2:36.55 41f1Meret SchweriLV Winterthur14.08.12SUI 
2:37.76 43f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
2:38.28 44f1Alisa MishchenkoAdliswil Track Team16.01.13UKR 
2:38.77 45f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
2:39.47 46f1Emilija JankovicLV Winterthur14.12.12SUI 
2:39.99 47f1Mina MacelAdliswil Track Team02.03.12SUI 
2:42.28 48f1Soraya NabaieAdliswil Track Team14.05.12SUI 
2:42.37 49f1Anna BarattiniTV Kloten LA30.05.12ITA 
2:42.44 50f1Céline DesaitLC Regensdorf12.09.12SUI 
2:48.91 51f1Sara HaldemannLV Albis15.09.12SUI 
3:03.71 54f1Jasmin MielebacherSSC Athletics07.02.13SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 1f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
1.40 3f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
1.40 2f1Thalia ZadiTV Kloten LA28.10.08SUI 
1.35 12f1Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
1.35 9f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
1.35 9f1Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
1.35 7f1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
1.30 13f1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
1.30 13f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
1.30 18f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
1.30 15f1Neele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
1.30 17f1Somea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
1.30 18f1Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 
1.30 15f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
1.25 20f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
1.25 20f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
1.25 20f1Magdalena LerjenLC Regensdorf13.01.08SUI 
1.25 24f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
1.25 20f1Nadja TrachslerLV Winterthur21.06.08SUI 
1.20 26f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
1.15 28f1Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
1.15 27f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
1.15 30f1Juliette MalraisonSSC Athletics27.08.09FRA 
1.15 29f1Pia GillieronSSC Athletics27.05.09FRA 
1.10 31f1Chloé DuongSSC Athletics01.01.09FRA 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.09 1f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.58 3f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
4.50 4f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
4.50 4f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
4.46 6f1Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
4.44 7f1Peace QuartuTV Kloten LA09.01.11SUI 
4.41 8f1Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
4.31 9f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
4.31 9f1Leonie HeusserSSC Athletics02.10.10SUI 
4.27 11f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
4.26 12f1Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
4.25 13f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
4.25 13f1Linnea KollerTV Kloten LA09.08.11SUI 
4.19 16f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
4.18 17f1Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
4.16 18f1Hanna BurkhalterTV Otelfingen02.01.10SUI 
4.15 19f1Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
4.12 20f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
4.12 20f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
4.11 22f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
4.09 23f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
4.08 1f1Nora PlüssLV Albis08.01.12SUI 
4.07 24f1Aline MoserLV Albis06.12.10SUI 
4.05 25f1Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
4.05 25f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
4.04 27f1Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
4.02 28f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
4.00 3f1Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
4.00 3f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
3.97 30f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
3.92 32f1Aline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
3.92 5f1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
3.87 6f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
3.86 33f1Hanna VogtTV Thalwil29.12.10SUI 
3.86 33f1Emilija AndjelkovicTV Kloten LA27.06.11SUI 
3.86 33f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
3.85 36f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
3.84 38f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
3.84 38f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
3.84 8f1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
3.81 9f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
3.81 40f1Carla PassardiLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
3.80 41f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
3.79 42f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
3.79 42f1Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
3.79 42f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
3.76 10f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
3.76 46f1Lara SteinkeLV Albis21.04.10GER 
3.72 47f1Jacqueline MaurerLV Winterthur19.06.10SUI 
3.72 47f1Léonore MazzaSSC Athletics08.06.11AUT 
3.69 50f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
3.68 51f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
3.67 11f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
3.67 52f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
3.62 12f1Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
3.61 53f1Paula BurkhalterTV Otelfingen03.07.11SUI 
3.61 13f1Lucie WaserLV Albis25.07.12SUI 
3.61 13f1Lara WeissSSC Athletics02.04.12SUI 
3.59 54f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
3.59 15f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
3.59 15f1Eleonora GrunderLV Winterthur17.03.12SUI 
3.57 17f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
3.56 18f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
3.56 56f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
3.54 57f1Ines JametSSC Athletics23.04.11FRA 
3.52 19f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
3.49 58f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
3.48 59f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
3.48 20f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
3.47 21f1Norina SchmidAdliswil Track Team07.03.12SUI 
3.45 23f1Mina MacelAdliswil Track Team02.03.12SUI 
3.44 60f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
3.42 24f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
3.39 25f1Vivi MesotAdliswil Track Team06.06.13SUI 
3.38 61f1Charlotte BihnAdliswil Track Team04.10.11SUI 
3.38 26f1Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
3.35 28f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
3.34 29f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
3.27 31f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
3.27 62f1Marie-Pia GuezSSC Athletics02.06.11FRA 
3.26 63f1Nathalie ZimmerliSSC Athletics08.08.11SUI 
3.22 33f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
3.22 33f1Emilija JankovicLV Winterthur14.12.12SUI 
3.22 33f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
3.22 33f1Mari NiehausmeierLV Albis31.01.13SUI 
3.19 38f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
3.12 40f1Soraya NabaieAdliswil Track Team14.05.12SUI 
3.11 41f1Ladina NoglerLV Albis06.11.12SUI 
3.08 42f1Mila TrivignoLV Winterthur27.09.12SUI 
3.06 66f1Juliette DuongSSC Athletics12.11.11FRA 
3.05 43f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
3.05 67f1Yara BolligerAdliswil Track Team15.11.11SUI 
3.04 44f1Yana AchermannLV Zürcher Oberland15.09.12SUI 
3.03 45f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
3.03 45f1Clodagh BaumgartenLV Albis18.12.12IRL 
2.92 47f1Alisa MishchenkoAdliswil Track Team16.01.13UKR 
2.80 49f1Meret SchweriLV Winterthur14.08.12SUI 
2.80 49f1Noemi HagleitnerSSC Athletics27.05.13SUI 
2.75 51f1Jule PassardiLC Regensdorf24.02.13SUI 
2.60 52f1Anna BarattiniTV Kloten LA30.05.12ITA 
2.58 53f1Sara HaldemannLV Albis15.09.12SUI 
2.53 54f1Céline DesaitLC Regensdorf12.09.12SUI 
2.45 55f1Jasmin MielebacherSSC Athletics07.02.13SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.90 1f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
8.59 2f1Peace QuartuTV Kloten LA09.01.11SUI 
8.49 3f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
8.07 4f1Hanna BurkhalterTV Otelfingen02.01.10SUI 
7.88 5f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
7.20 7f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
7.12 8f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
7.04 9f1Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
7.02 10f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
6.89 11f1Aline MoserLV Albis06.12.10SUI 
6.80 12f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
6.79 13f1Leonie HeusserSSC Athletics02.10.10SUI 
6.75 15f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
6.64 16f1Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
6.55 17f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
6.48 20f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
6.47 21f1Jacqueline MaurerLV Winterthur19.06.10SUI 
6.46 22f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
6.36 24f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
6.32 25f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
6.31 26f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
6.22 27f1Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
6.21 28f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
6.19 29f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
6.18 30f1Carla PassardiLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
6.11 32f1Linnea KollerTV Kloten LA09.08.11SUI 
6.06 34f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
5.93 35f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
5.75 37f1Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
5.56 39f1Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
5.50 40f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
5.49 41f1Emilija AndjelkovicTV Kloten LA27.06.11SUI 
5.47 42f1Charlotte BihnAdliswil Track Team04.10.11SUI 
5.46 43f1Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
5.41 44f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
5.40 45f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
5.31 46f1Janina DebrunnerLV Zürcher Oberland30.04.10SUI 
5.30 47f1Léonore MazzaSSC Athletics08.06.11AUT 
5.20 48f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
5.20 48f1Hanna VogtTV Thalwil29.12.10SUI 
5.17 50f1Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
5.14 51f1Paula BurkhalterTV Otelfingen03.07.11SUI 
5.14 51f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
5.07 53f1Lara SteinkeLV Albis21.04.10GER 
5.04 54f1Aline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
4.92 55f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
4.90 56f1Nathalie ZimmerliSSC Athletics08.08.11SUI 
4.89 57f1Marie-Pia GuezSSC Athletics02.06.11FRA 
4.87 58f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
4.61 60f1Yara BolligerAdliswil Track Team15.11.11SUI 
4.59 61f1Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
4.58 62f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
4.56 63f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
4.52 65f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
4.10 66f1Ines JametSSC Athletics23.04.11FRA 
3.74 67f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
3.34 68f1Juliette DuongSSC Athletics12.11.11FRA 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.01 1f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
26.28 2f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
26.25 3f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
26.12 4f1Hanna BurkhalterTV Otelfingen02.01.10SUI 
25.75 5f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
25.31 6f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
25.21 7f1Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
24.94 8f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
24.78 9f1Peace QuartuTV Kloten LA09.01.11SUI 
24.45 11f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
24.18 12f1Linnea KollerTV Kloten LA09.08.11SUI 
23.12 13f1Paula BurkhalterTV Otelfingen03.07.11SUI 
23.02 15f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
23.00 16f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
22.97 17f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
22.93 18f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
22.91 19f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
22.89 20f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
22.78 22f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
22.75 23f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
22.64 24f1Jacqueline MaurerLV Winterthur19.06.10SUI 
22.28 25f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
22.24 26f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
21.24 29f1Carla PassardiLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
21.19 30f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
21.18 31f1Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
20.98 32f1Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
20.76 34f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
20.61 36f1Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
20.15 38f1Hanna VogtTV Thalwil29.12.10SUI 
20.10 39f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
19.94 40f1Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
19.94 40f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
19.55 42f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
19.49 43f1Janina DebrunnerLV Zürcher Oberland30.04.10SUI 
19.45 44f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
19.33 45f1Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
19.03 46f1Léonore MazzaSSC Athletics08.06.11AUT 
18.91 47f1Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
18.73 48f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
18.16 49f1Aline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
18.15 50f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
17.96 51f1Aline MoserLV Albis06.12.10SUI 
17.84 52f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
17.81 53f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
17.81 53f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
17.44 55f1Leonie HeusserSSC Athletics02.10.10SUI 
17.40 56f1Lara SteinkeLV Albis21.04.10GER 
17.07 57f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
16.97 58f1Charlotte BihnAdliswil Track Team04.10.11SUI 
16.95 59f1Emilija AndjelkovicTV Kloten LA27.06.11SUI 
16.90 60f1Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
16.75 62f1Ines JametSSC Athletics23.04.11FRA 
14.47 63f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
14.05 64f1Nathalie ZimmerliSSC Athletics08.08.11SUI 
13.95 65f1Juliette DuongSSC Athletics12.11.11FRA 
13.19 67f1Marie-Pia GuezSSC Athletics02.06.11FRA 
10.83 68f1Yara BolligerAdliswil Track Team15.11.11SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.70 2f1Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.40 1f1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
29.60 2f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
27.12 3f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
24.45 4f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
24.39 5f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
23.90 7f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
23.21 8f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
23.17 9f1Neele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
21.46 10f1Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
21.20 11f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
20.90 12f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
19.73 13f1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
18.72 14f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
16.68 15f1Nadja TrachslerLV Winterthur21.06.08SUI 
16.35 17f1Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
16.27 18f1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
15.10 20f1Magdalena LerjenLC Regensdorf13.01.08SUI 
14.45 22f1Thalia ZadiTV Kloten LA28.10.08SUI 
13.97 23f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
13.69 24f1Somea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
13.55 25f1Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 
12.15 27f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
11.68 28f1Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
11.02 29f1Chloé DuongSSC Athletics01.01.09FRA 
10.38 31f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
10.11 32f1Juliette MalraisonSSC Athletics27.08.09FRA 
7.40 33f1Pia GillieronSSC Athletics27.05.09FRA 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.33 1f2Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
8.38 2f3Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
8.64 3f2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
8.70 1f3Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.73 4f3Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
8.73 4f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
8.78 6f2Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
8.80 7f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
9.13 8f3Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
9.17 9f2Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
9.24 2f2LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
9.26 10f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
9.28 11f1Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 
9.35 13f2Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
9.36 14f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
9.38 15f3José Maria Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
9.38 15f1Lenny MüllerLV Albis17.08.10SUI 
9.42 17f1Roman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
9.43 18f1Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
9.44 19f3Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
9.45 20f2Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
9.45 20f2Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
9.53 3f3Jakub KreyenbühlAdliswil Track Team18.07.13SUI 
9.55 22f2Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
9.56 23f2Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
9.60 4f2Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
9.64 24f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
9.64 24f3Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
9.66 5f2Maurin WiesliLV Albis25.06.12SUI 
9.68 6f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
9.71 7f1Piero Le Le PeraLV Albis19.12.13SUI 
9.84 26f3Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
9.92 9f2Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
9.95 10f2Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
10.02 12f2Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
10.04 27f2Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 
10.04 13f2Lunis ChaerLV Winterthur30.10.12GER 
10.05 28f2Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
10.06 29f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
10.07 30f3Leo BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
10.13 31f1Edouard Galy-DejeanSSC Athletics31.08.11FRA 
10.18 14f2Nils BergerLV Albis05.03.13SUI 
10.39 15f3Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
10.65 17f3Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
10.69 32f3Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 
10.75 19f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
10.76 20f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
10.98 24f2Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.98-0.91f2Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
10.110.53f2Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
10.35-2.94f2Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
10.370.15f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
10.570.57f2Vincent KrayenbühlAdliswil Track Team22.09.09SUI 
10.58-2.48f1Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
11.01-2.910f2Mika LechnerLV Zürcher Oberland01.12.09SUI 
11.14-2.413f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
11.220.514f2Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
11.250.115f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
11.360.516f2Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
11.900.518f2Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
12.35-2.419f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
13.35-0.923f2Matti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.67-1.01f1Tobias BetschartLV Zürcher Oberland28.12.07SUI 
11.97-1.02f1Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.300.21f1Tobias BetschartLV Zürcher Oberland28.12.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.82 1f1Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
53.66 2f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:37.71 1f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1:42.79 2f1Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
1:46.29 3f1Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
1:48.01 5f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
1:49.96 9f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
1:50.08 10f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
1:50.41 11f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
1:52.74 12f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
1:53.18 13f1Mika LechnerLV Zürcher Oberland01.12.09SUI 
1:53.52 14f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
1:53.90 15f1Vincent KrayenbühlAdliswil Track Team22.09.09SUI 
1:55.80 1f1Jakub KreyenbühlAdliswil Track Team18.07.13SUI 
1:57.28 2f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
1:57.53 3f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
1:59.24 4f1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
2:01.11 20f1Matti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
2:02.98 21f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
2:05.69 5f1Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
2:07.19 6f1Nils BergerLV Albis05.03.13SUI 
2:08.32 23f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
2:08.94 7f1LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
2:12.42 8f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
2:18.68 11f1Maurin WiesliLV Albis25.06.12SUI 
2:19.26 12f1Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
2:19.31 13f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
2:24.22 15f1Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
2:26.22 16f1Piero Le Le PeraLV Albis19.12.13SUI 
2:26.52 17f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
2:28.88 18f1Lunis ChaerLV Winterthur30.10.12GER 
2:39.84 23f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
2:45.21 24f1Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.85 1f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
1.80 1f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
1.55 3f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
1.55 4f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
1.50 6f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
1.50 9f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
1.50 6f1Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
1.50 9f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
1.45 11f1Vincent KrayenbühlAdliswil Track Team22.09.09SUI 
1.45 12f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
1.40 18f1Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
1.40 15f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1.40 15f1Mika LechnerLV Zürcher Oberland01.12.09SUI 
1.35 20f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
1.30 22f1Matti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.49 1f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
4.79 1f1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
4.72 2f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
4.62 3f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
4.61 4f1Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
4.52 5f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
4.50 6f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
4.28 7f1Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 
4.25 8f1José Maria Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
4.24 9f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
4.19 10f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
4.14 11f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
4.10 12f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
4.06 2f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
4.06 2f1LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
4.05 14f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
4.04 15f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
4.02 4f1Maurin WiesliLV Albis25.06.12SUI 
4.01 16f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
3.97 17f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
3.97 17f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
3.94 19f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
3.91 20f1Leo BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
3.87 5f1Piero Le Le PeraLV Albis19.12.13SUI 
3.84 21f1Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
3.84 21f1Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
3.82 7f1Lunis ChaerLV Winterthur30.10.12GER 
3.81 23f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
3.80 8f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
3.74 24f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
3.69 25f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
3.66 26f1Lenny MüllerLV Albis17.08.10SUI 
3.64 9f1Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
3.63 10f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
3.62 11f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
3.61 27f1Roman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
3.61 27f1Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 
3.58 29f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
3.57 12f1Jakub KreyenbühlAdliswil Track Team18.07.13SUI 
3.42 14f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
3.41 31f1Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 
3.41 15f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
3.32 32f1Edouard Galy-DejeanSSC Athletics31.08.11FRA 
3.24 17f1Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
3.24 17f1Nils BergerLV Albis05.03.13SUI 
3.20 20f1Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
2.73 23f1Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.78 1f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
10.77 2f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
10.21 3f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
9.55 4f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
8.99 5f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
8.72 6f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
7.70 8f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
7.56 9f1José Maria Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
7.49 10f1Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
7.46 11f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
7.33 12f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
7.30 13f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
7.30 13f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
7.27 15f1Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
7.10 16f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
6.95 17f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
6.84 18f1Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
6.72 19f1Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 
6.65 20f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
6.49 21f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
6.37 22f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
6.18 24f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
6.02 25f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
5.98 26f1Leo BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
5.91 27f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
5.79 28f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
5.68 29f1Edouard Galy-DejeanSSC Athletics31.08.11FRA 
5.52 30f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
5.44 31f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
5.03 32f1Lenny MüllerLV Albis17.08.10SUI 
4.92 33f1Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 
4.44 34f1Roman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
4.29 35f1Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.94 1f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
26.98 2f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
26.55 3f1José Maria Rojano Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
26.34 4f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
26.28 5f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
26.03 6f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
25.83 7f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
25.32 8f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
24.80 9f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
23.32 11f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
23.14 12f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
22.87 13f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
22.38 14f1Roman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
22.35 15f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
21.92 17f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
21.51 18f1Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 
21.46 19f1Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
21.30 20f1Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
21.27 21f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
21.24 22f1Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
21.14 23f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
20.23 24f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
20.20 25f1Leo BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
19.65 26f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
19.12 27f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
19.10 28f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
18.98 29f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
18.33 30f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
18.16 31f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
18.12 32f1Lenny MüllerLV Albis17.08.10SUI 
17.49 33f1Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 
17.10 34f1Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.74 1f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI