3. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf (WRC)

Zürich - 03.06.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.28 1f2Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
8.42 2f3Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
8.50 3f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
8.77 1f1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
8.77 1f1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
8.78 2f1Mariana Gomes Gomes PintoLAC TV Unterstrass27.06.10POR 
8.86 8f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
8.87 9f2Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
8.87 10f1Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
8.90 11f3Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
8.90 12f2Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
8.91 14f3Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
8.91 13f2Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
8.94 2f2Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
8.96 16f2Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
9.03 17f2Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
9.04 20f2Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
9.06 22f2Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
9.10 23f2Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
9.11 25f2Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
9.11 5f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
9.14 26f2Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
9.16 27f2Nika VenusLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.10SUI 
9.19 29f2Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
9.19 7f2Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
9.20 30f2Marilena GallottiLC Meilen09.09.10SUI 
9.21 31f1Linda MoralesTV Maur05.07.10SUI 
9.22 32f2Lina StädeliTV Maur24.03.10SUI 
9.22 33f1Annik LehnerTV Maur15.03.10SUI 
9.23 3f1Andrina EscherLAC TV Unterstrass05.12.11SUI 
9.28 35f2Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
9.32 37f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
9.32 36f2Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
9.34 10f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
9.34 38f1Lena RellstabLC Turicum06.08.11SUI 
9.35 40f1Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
9.35 39f1Selma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
9.36 41f2Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
9.38 42f2Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
9.39 43f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
9.40 44f2Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
9.43 45f1Noemi RuffLAC TV Unterstrass22.01.11SUI 
9.45 13f2Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
9.46 15f2Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
9.47 47f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
9.49 4f1Laura KellerLC Meilen10.05.11SUI 
9.53 48f2Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
9.53 17f2Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
9.57 18f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
9.59 20f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
9.59 19f2Lilly WinklerLC Turicum13.04.12SUI 
9.60 21f2Filipa NeuenschwanderLC Turicum23.06.12SUI 
9.61 5f1Lea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
9.65 49f2Anna KuhnLC Meilen10.08.10SUI 
9.65 22f1Flurina HauserLC Uster19.02.13SUI 
9.67 23f1Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
9.70 1f1Saya PhilippiLAC TV Unterstrass16.12.12SUI 
9.71 50f2Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
9.74 24f2Hanna WitschiLC Turicum21.03.13SUI 
9.80 53f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
9.88 56f2Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
9.89 25f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
9.90 58f1Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
9.90 26f2Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
9.92 60f1Katarina WitschiLC Turicum19.12.11SUI 
9.92 59f1Isabella SiegleLC Meilen26.07.11SUI 
9.93 61f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
9.94 62f1Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
9.95 28f2Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
9.98 30f2Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
9.98 29f1Nuria KuczynskiLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.12SUI 
9.99 31f2Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
10.01 63f1Zaritu MichaelTV Oerlikon04.03.11SUI 
10.02 32f3Ella VogelLAC TV Unterstrass04.01.13SUI 
10.04 33f1Stella DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
10.05 34f1Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
10.08 35f1Matilda HowardLC Uster09.03.13$ro 
10.13 36f2Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
10.15 37f1Marlena AeschbacherTV Maur27.07.13SUI 
10.20 65f1Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.11SUI 
10.21 66f1Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 
10.23 38f1Luisa BusarelloLC Uster01.01.13SUI 
10.25 68f1Ella VanderhaegenLC Meilen24.01.11GER 
10.25 39f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
10.30 40f1Alma KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass18.03.12SUI 
10.34 41f2Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
10.39 42f1Lisa GötzLA Wyland20.10.13SUI 
10.43 43f1Nina HessLA Wyland28.08.13SUI 
10.50 45f2Leena ZwikerLC Uster04.09.12SUI 
10.50 46f2Stella DamischLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.01.13SUI 
10.54 69f1Milena MathisLA Wyland07.10.10SUI 
10.62 50f3Sara MenzelLAC TV Unterstrass30.12.12SUI 
10.69 51f2Lilian LabahnLC Meilen10.10.12GER 
10.72 52f2Aikiko ZüstLC Turicum05.04.12SUI 
10.95 70f2Emma BegleyLC Turicum01.07.11SUI 
11.20 53f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
11.30 54f2Denisa KellerLA Wyland22.02.13SUI 
12.17 56f2Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.401.21f2Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.421.22f2Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.441.23f2Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
10.510.84f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
10.641.25f2Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
10.731.26f2Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
10.761.57f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
10.840.88f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
10.841.59f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
10.900.210f2Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
10.950.911f3Salomé TedaldiLC Zürich13.05.08SUI 
10.971.512f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
10.980.113f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
10.981.514f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
11.100.215f2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
11.180.116f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
11.220.917f3Seraina BaerLC Zürich22.01.09SUI 
11.240.118f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
11.240.919f3Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
11.290.820f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
11.29-1.21f2Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
11.350.221f2Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
11.430.322f1Linn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.09SUI 
11.481.323f2Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
11.620.826f2Salomé VaisbrotLC Turicum21.01.09SUI 
11.640.227f2Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.08SUI 
11.671.328f2Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
11.76-1.24f2Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
11.820.930f3Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
11.840.331f1Lea UfferLAC TV Unterstrass20.11.08SUI 
12.100.333f1Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 
12.250.334f1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.08SUI 
12.270.335f1Sophie de de MestralLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
12.290.75f1Jennifer RuossLAR TV Rüti24.11.08SUI 
12.571.337f2Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
14.530.76f1Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.731.62r1Anaïs Koch Koch MedinaLC Turicum24.10.05NED 
14.441.61r1Lucinda SchmitzLC Meilen07.06.07GER 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.200.21r1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04SUI 
29.150.21r1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
29.220.22r1Selina KellerLC Meilen29.08.07SUI 
30.390.23r1Zarya KretzschmarLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.07GER 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.23 1r1Caterina RossettiLC Zürich25.02.04SUI 
62.22 1r1Sanna TriacaLC Zürich31.01.07SUI 
68.60 2r1Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:40.82 1f1Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 
1:44.02 1f1Salomé TedaldiLC Zürich13.05.08SUI 
1:44.46 2f1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
1:47.46 3f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
1:49.68 5f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
1:49.87 6f1Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
1:50.29 7f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
1:50.42 2f1Lea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
1:51.34 4f1Jennifer RuossLAR TV Rüti24.11.08SUI 
1:53.57 9f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
1:53.89 1f1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
1:55.28 10f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
1:56.80 11f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
1:57.53 3f1Mariana Gomes Gomes PintoLAC TV Unterstrass27.06.10POR 
1:57.61 12f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
1:57.72 13f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
1:58.71 14f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
1:59.01 15f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
1:59.37 16f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
1:59.39 17f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
1:59.73 18f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
1:59.84 4f1Andrina EscherLAC TV Unterstrass05.12.11SUI 
2:00.28 19f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
2:00.90 20f1Linn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.09SUI 
2:03.38 3f1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
2:03.93 1f1Saya PhilippiLAC TV Unterstrass16.12.12SUI 
2:05.26 6f1Laura KellerLC Meilen10.05.11SUI 
2:05.94 23f1Lea UfferLAC TV Unterstrass20.11.08SUI 
2:06.04 5f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
2:06.09 6f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
2:06.24 24f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
2:07.64 8f1Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
2:07.94 28f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
2:09.12 9f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
2:09.86 10f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
2:10.32 29f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
2:10.79 11f1Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
2:10.94 12f1Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
2:10.94 30f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
2:11.48 31f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
2:11.79 13f1Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
2:13.98 15f1Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
2:14.90 17f1Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
2:15.00 18f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
2:15.93 19f1Nina HessLA Wyland28.08.13SUI 
2:16.35 20f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
2:16.39 21f1Aikiko ZüstLC Turicum05.04.12SUI 
2:16.57 23f1Flurina HauserLC Uster19.02.13SUI 
2:17.08 24f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
2:17.23 25f1Luisa BusarelloLC Uster01.01.13SUI 
2:17.41 26f1Leena ZwikerLC Uster04.09.12SUI 
2:17.42 27f1Matilda HowardLC Uster09.03.13$ro 
2:17.64 28f1Hanna WitschiLC Turicum21.03.13SUI 
2:17.92 29f1Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
2:18.40 30f1Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
2:18.73 31f1Filipa NeuenschwanderLC Turicum23.06.12SUI 
2:19.02 32f1Lilian LabahnLC Meilen10.10.12GER 
2:19.34 33f1Lisa GötzLA Wyland20.10.13SUI 
2:19.40 34f1Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
2:21.82 36f1Marlena AeschbacherTV Maur27.07.13SUI 
2:22.28 37f1Lilly WinklerLC Turicum13.04.12SUI 
2:24.04 41f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
2:24.15 43f1Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
2:24.49 44f1Sara MenzelLAC TV Unterstrass30.12.12SUI 
2:25.23 45f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
2:25.31 46f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
2:26.20 32f1Salomé VaisbrotLC Turicum21.01.09SUI 
2:29.52 47f1Ella VogelLAC TV Unterstrass04.01.13SUI 
2:29.76 48f1Stella DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
2:39.34 51f1Denisa KellerLA Wyland22.02.13SUI 
2:39.87 52f1Nuria KuczynskiLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.12SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
1.55 2f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
1.55 3f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1.50 4f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
1.45 6f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
1.40 1f1Zarya KretzschmarLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.07GER 
1.40 10f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
1.40 9f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
1.40 7f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
1.40 10f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
1.40 7f1Seraina BaerLC Zürich22.01.09SUI 
1.35 14f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
1.35 17f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
1.35 14f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
1.35 17f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
1.35 14f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
1.35 12f1Sophie de de MestralLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
1.35 12f1Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.08SUI 
1.35 20f1Lea UfferLAC TV Unterstrass20.11.08SUI 
1.30 21f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
1.30 21f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
1.30 21f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
1.30 21f1Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
1.25 29f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
1.25 26f1Salomé VaisbrotLC Turicum21.01.09SUI 
1.20 30f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
1.20 33f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
1.20 30f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
1.20 30f1Linn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.09SUI 
1.15 35f1Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.22 1f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
4.92 2f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
4.45 7f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
4.44 8f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
4.41 10f1Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
4.38 12f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
4.38 12f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
4.37 14f1Marilena GallottiLC Meilen09.09.10SUI 
4.36 15f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
4.34 17f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
4.33 18f1Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
4.23 19f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
4.21 21f1Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
4.21 21f1Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
4.17 24f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
4.14 25f1Lina StädeliTV Maur24.03.10SUI 
4.12 26f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
4.12 26f1Annik LehnerTV Maur15.03.10SUI 
4.10 28f1Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
4.09 29f1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
4.08 1f1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
4.07 30f1Anna KuhnLC Meilen10.08.10SUI 
4.06 31f1Nika VenusLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.10SUI 
4.04 32f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
4.03 33f1Linda MoralesTV Maur05.07.10SUI 
4.01 34f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
3.97 38f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
3.97 3f1Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
3.96 39f1Ella VanderhaegenLC Meilen24.01.11GER 
3.92 40f1Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
3.89 41f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
3.89 41f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
3.89 41f1Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
3.86 44f1Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
3.86 44f1Noemi RuffLAC TV Unterstrass22.01.11SUI 
3.82 47f1Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
3.81 48f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
3.79 5f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
3.79 49f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
3.79 5f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
3.78 9f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
3.78 50f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
3.77 51f1Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.11SUI 
3.75 10f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
3.73 12f1Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
3.71 13f1Hanna WitschiLC Turicum21.03.13SUI 
3.70 52f1Selma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
3.66 53f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
3.65 55f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
3.64 56f1Katarina WitschiLC Turicum19.12.11SUI 
3.63 16f1Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
3.58 17f1Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
3.57 58f1Lena RellstabLC Turicum06.08.11SUI 
3.54 18f1Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
3.51 60f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
3.51 20f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
3.49 21f1Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
3.48 61f1Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 
3.48 61f1Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
3.45 23f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
3.45 23f1Ella VogelLAC TV Unterstrass04.01.13SUI 
3.40 26f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
3.40 63f1Isabella SiegleLC Meilen26.07.11SUI 
3.39 27f1Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
3.38 28f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
3.37 29f1Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
3.36 66f1Zaritu MichaelTV Oerlikon04.03.11SUI 
3.36 30f1Nina HessLA Wyland28.08.13SUI 
3.32 31f1Stella DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
3.31 32f1Lilly WinklerLC Turicum13.04.12SUI 
3.30 33f1Filipa NeuenschwanderLC Turicum23.06.12SUI 
3.28 34f1Flurina HauserLC Uster19.02.13SUI 
3.25 35f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
3.25 35f1Alma KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass18.03.12SUI 
3.23 68f1Milena MathisLA Wyland07.10.10SUI 
3.20 37f1Lisa GötzLA Wyland20.10.13SUI 
3.19 38f1Marlena AeschbacherTV Maur27.07.13SUI 
3.18 39f1Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
3.15 40f1Sara MenzelLAC TV Unterstrass30.12.12SUI 
3.13 41f1Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
3.13 41f1Nuria KuczynskiLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.12SUI 
3.11 43f1Stella DamischLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.01.13SUI 
3.11 43f1Matilda HowardLC Uster09.03.13$ro 
3.11 43f1Luisa BusarelloLC Uster01.01.13SUI 
3.09 46f1Lilian LabahnLC Meilen10.10.12GER 
3.04 48f1Aikiko ZüstLC Turicum05.04.12SUI 
3.01 49f1Leena ZwikerLC Uster04.09.12SUI 
2.96 50f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
2.93 69f1Emma BegleyLC Turicum01.07.11SUI 
2.67 55f1Denisa KellerLA Wyland22.02.13SUI 
2.49 56f1Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.41 1f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
8.63 2f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
8.58 3f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
8.05 4f1Marilena GallottiLC Meilen09.09.10SUI 
7.89 5f1Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
7.82 6f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
7.69 7f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
7.40 9f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
7.14 12f1Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
7.05 13f1Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
6.95 16f1Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
6.87 17f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
6.86 18f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
6.82 19f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
6.76 20f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
6.73 21f1Ella VanderhaegenLC Meilen24.01.11GER 
6.67 22f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
6.66 23f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
6.53 25f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
6.53 25f1Emma BegleyLC Turicum01.07.11SUI 
6.52 27f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
6.49 28f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
6.47 29f1Linda MoralesTV Maur05.07.10SUI 
6.30 31f1Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
6.29 32f1Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
6.23 33f1Lina StädeliTV Maur24.03.10SUI 
6.07 35f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
6.07 35f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
6.02 37f1Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
6.01 38f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
5.97 39f1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
5.91 40f1Annik LehnerTV Maur15.03.10SUI 
5.90 41f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
5.72 42f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
5.46 45f1Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.11SUI 
5.40 47f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
5.37 48f1Selma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
5.37 48f1Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
5.37 48f1Isabella SiegleLC Meilen26.07.11SUI 
5.28 51f1Anna KuhnLC Meilen10.08.10SUI 
5.21 52f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
5.14 55f1Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
5.01 56f1Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
4.98 57f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
4.83 59f1Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 
4.71 60f1Nika VenusLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.10SUI 
4.70 61f1Zaritu MichaelTV Oerlikon04.03.11SUI 
4.60 62f1Katarina WitschiLC Turicum19.12.11SUI 
4.41 64f1Milena MathisLA Wyland07.10.10SUI 
4.28 65f1Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
4.21 66f1Lena RellstabLC Turicum06.08.11SUI 
4.11 67f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
3.87 69f1Noemi RuffLAC TV Unterstrass22.01.11SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.51 2f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
24.84 4f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
24.21 5f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
24.15 6f1Marilena GallottiLC Meilen09.09.10SUI 
23.60 7f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
23.30 9f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
23.03 10f1Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
22.96 11f1Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
22.85 12f1Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
22.19 13f1Annik LehnerTV Maur15.03.10SUI 
22.18 14f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
22.17 15f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
21.89 16f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
21.82 17f1Lene PristerLA Wyland03.05.10SUI 
21.74 18f1Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
21.64 19f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
21.32 21f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
20.91 22f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
20.82 23f1Linda MoralesTV Maur05.07.10SUI 
20.77 24f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
20.41 25f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
20.24 27f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
19.95 28f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
19.80 29f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
19.46 31f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
19.37 32f1Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
19.26 35f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
19.16 36f1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
19.14 37f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
18.70 38f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
18.52 39f1Lina StädeliTV Maur24.03.10SUI 
18.48 40f1Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
18.47 41f1Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
17.97 44f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
17.95 45f1Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.11SUI 
17.65 46f1Anna KuhnLC Meilen10.08.10SUI 
17.22 48f1Noemi RuffLAC TV Unterstrass22.01.11SUI 
17.21 49f1Nika VenusLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.10SUI 
16.99 50f1Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
16.91 51f1Zaritu MichaelTV Oerlikon04.03.11SUI 
16.84 52f1Ella VanderhaegenLC Meilen24.01.11GER 
16.76 53f1Selma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
16.55 54f1Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
16.55 54f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
16.52 56f1Emma BegleyLC Turicum01.07.11SUI 
16.40 58f1Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
16.22 59f1Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
15.83 61f1Milena MathisLA Wyland07.10.10SUI 
15.64 63f1Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 
14.37 66f1Isabella SiegleLC Meilen26.07.11SUI 
13.00 68f1Lena RellstabLC Turicum06.08.11SUI 
12.99 69f1Katarina WitschiLC Turicum19.12.11SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.21 2f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
27.46 4f1Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
24.37 5f1Zarya KretzschmarLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.07GER 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.43 2f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
32.00 3f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
30.66 4f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
30.43 5f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
28.80 6f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
28.62 7f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
27.48 8f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
26.78 9f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
25.22 10f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
24.97 11f1Sophie de de MestralLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
24.68 12f1Seraina BaerLC Zürich22.01.09SUI 
24.06 13f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
23.70 15f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
23.66 16f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
22.98 17f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
22.66 18f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
22.16 19f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
19.89 21f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
19.55 22f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
19.35 25f1Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 
18.26 26f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
17.59 27f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
16.34 28f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
16.33 29f1Linn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.09SUI 
15.49 30f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
14.93 31f1Lea UfferLAC TV Unterstrass20.11.08SUI 
14.78 32f1Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.08SUI 
13.36 34f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.15 36f1Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
8.71 37f1Salomé VaisbrotLC Turicum21.01.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.40 1f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
31.09 2f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
26.92 7f1Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
26.51 8f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
26.14 9f1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
26.09 10f1Hanna WitschiLC Turicum21.03.13SUI 
25.02 12f1Aikiko ZüstLC Turicum05.04.12SUI 
24.03 13f1Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
23.67 14f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
23.39 15f1Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
20.89 20f1Alma KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass18.03.12SUI 
20.57 21f1Filipa NeuenschwanderLC Turicum23.06.12SUI 
20.49 22f1Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
20.49 22f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
20.22 24f1Lisa GötzLA Wyland20.10.13SUI 
19.99 25f1Marlena AeschbacherTV Maur27.07.13SUI 
19.45 27f1Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
19.13 29f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
18.55 30f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
18.22 31f1Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
18.20 32f1Sara MenzelLAC TV Unterstrass30.12.12SUI 
18.12 33f1Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
17.87 34f1Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
17.59 35f1Stella DamischLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.01.13SUI 
17.42 36f1Nuria KuczynskiLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.12SUI 
16.74 37f1Flurina HauserLC Uster19.02.13SUI 
16.60 39f1Ella VogelLAC TV Unterstrass04.01.13SUI 
16.31 41f1Lilly WinklerLC Turicum13.04.12SUI 
16.30 42f1Matilda HowardLC Uster09.03.13$ro 
15.52 43f1Leena ZwikerLC Uster04.09.12SUI 
15.30 44f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
14.84 45f1Luisa BusarelloLC Uster01.01.13SUI 
14.55 46f1Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 
14.31 47f1Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
13.84 49f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
13.56 50f1Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
13.34 52f1Lilian LabahnLC Meilen10.10.12GER 
12.46 53f1Nina HessLA Wyland28.08.13SUI 
12.44 54f1Denisa KellerLA Wyland22.02.13SUI 
12.11 55f1Stella DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
10.09 56f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1536 2Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
1473 4Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
1358 7Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
1302 9Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
1284 10Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
1245 11Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
1234 12Hanna WitschiLC Turicum21.03.13SUI 
1206 15Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
1185 17Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
1164 19Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
1140 20Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
1128 21Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
1099 22Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
1087 23Filipa NeuenschwanderLC Turicum23.06.12SUI 
1073 25Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
1046 26Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
1029 27Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
1018 28Lilly WinklerLC Turicum13.04.12SUI 
1008 29Flurina HauserLC Uster19.02.13SUI 
968 30Ella VogelLAC TV Unterstrass04.01.13SUI 
957 31Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
951 32Alma KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass18.03.12SUI 
949 33Marlena AeschbacherTV Maur27.07.13SUI 
924 34Nuria KuczynskiLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.12SUI 
915 35Lisa GötzLA Wyland20.10.13SUI 
913 36Aikiko ZüstLC Turicum05.04.12SUI 
905 37Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
883 38Matilda HowardLC Uster09.03.13$ro 
868 39Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
857 40Stella DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
857 41Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
838 42Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
835 43Sara MenzelLAC TV Unterstrass30.12.12SUI 
834 44Stella DamischLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.01.13SUI 
830 45Luisa BusarelloLC Uster01.01.13SUI 
805 48Nina HessLA Wyland28.08.13SUI 
778 49Leena ZwikerLC Uster04.09.12SUI 
736 51Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
728 52Lilian LabahnLC Meilen10.10.12GER 
549 55Denisa KellerLA Wyland22.02.13SUI 
472 56Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.38 2f2Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
8.48 3f2Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
8.55 4f3Niels Benjamin ImfeldLC Zürich24.02.10SUI 
8.59 5f2Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
8.59 6f2Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
8.68 7f2Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.73 9f2Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
8.76 10f2Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
8.81 1f2Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
8.81 11f1Julien StummTV Maur26.11.10SUI 
9.02 16f2Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
9.03 17f2Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
9.04 18f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
9.11 19f2Robin WulkanLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.04.11SUI 
9.12 20f2Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
9.15 3f2Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
9.16 4f2Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
9.19 21f2Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
9.24 23f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
9.27 5f1Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
9.31 24f1Alex PetroniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.01.10SUI 
9.35 6f1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
9.38 25f2Richard PfeifferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.10.10FRA 
9.39 7f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
9.44 26f1Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
9.54 8f1Agustin PassaplanLAC TV Unterstrass20.03.12SUI 
9.58 9f1Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 
9.61 10f1Elia BrunnerLC Uster16.04.12$ro 
9.61 29f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
9.64 12f2Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
9.65 13f2Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
9.70 30f2Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
9.74 14f2Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
9.74 31f2Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
9.78 33f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
9.83 15f1Kian AssmannLC Meilen10.09.12SUI 
9.87 35f1Julian WeberLAC TV Unterstrass14.11.10SUI 
9.88 17f2Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
9.88 18f1Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 
9.95 19f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
9.95 1f1Serafin MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass29.10.11SUI 
10.00 20f1Caspar BriemLAC TV Unterstrass30.08.12GER 
10.01 2f1Quentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.02.11SUI 
10.08 21f2Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
10.09 22f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
10.14 23f1Nino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
10.15 24f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
10.19 26f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
10.19 25f2Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
10.20 27f2Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
10.21 28f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
10.24 37f2Hanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 
10.30 29f1Raúl KaramyanLC Meilen30.08.12GER 
10.43 31f2Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 
10.48 32f2Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
10.54 35f2Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
10.64 3f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
10.71 38f1Luis PuschmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.01.11SUI 
10.72 4f1Luis MuhlLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.11SUI 
11.01 39f1Maxim FoelsterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.11SUI 
11.12 36f2Niklas HuberLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.13SUI 
11.12 37f2Livio WeberLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.13SUI 
11.17 38f2Lino MenzliLAC TV Unterstrass19.12.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.731.21f2Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
9.94-0.12f2Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
10.11-0.13f2Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
10.151.24f2Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
10.161.25f2Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
10.26-0.16f2Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
10.27-0.17f2Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
10.29-0.98f1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.08SUI 
10.36-0.19f2Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
10.621.210f2Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
10.65-0.112f2Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
10.67-0.913f1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.08SUI 
10.68-0.114f2Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
10.71-0.115f2Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
10.93-0.116f2Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
10.96-0.917f1Iustin DrumciogluLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.08SUI 
11.05-0.118f2Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
11.101.019f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
11.141.020f1Elio BartholdiLC Meilen10.10.09SUI 
11.351.021f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
11.620.223f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.350.71r1Eduardo Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06SUI 
11.430.71r1Jérémie MwabilaLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.04SUI 
11.440.72r1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
11.621.32r3Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
11.631.33r3Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
11.700.73r1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
11.770.74r1Ivan ObradovicLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.03.05CRO 
11.991.34r3Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
12.240.85r2Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
12.400.86r2Felix KaiserLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.07SUI 
12.460.87r2Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER 
12.710.88r2Nathan BischofLC Turicum10.04.06SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.171.61r1Eduardo Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06SUI 
23.521.62r1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
23.621.61r1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
23.751.62r1Ivan ObradovicLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.03.05CRO 
24.091.03r2Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
24.821.04r2Felix KaiserLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.07SUI 
24.851.05r2Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER 
25.691.06r2Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.58 1r1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
53.44 2r1Elias BaumgartnerLC Zürich12.05.05SUI 
53.71 3r1Bruno StrozinskyLC Zürich04.08.05SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:33.49 1f1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
1:35.04 2f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
1:45.22 3f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
1:45.70 4f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1:46.67 5f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
1:46.87 6f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
1:50.31 8f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
1:50.48 9f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1:54.81 1f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
1:55.40 11f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
1:56.00 2f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
1:58.97 3f1Kian AssmannLC Meilen10.09.12SUI 
1:59.39 12f1Elio BartholdiLC Meilen10.10.09SUI 
2:00.49 13f1Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
2:00.88 1f1Quentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.02.11SUI 
2:01.37 4f1Raúl KaramyanLC Meilen30.08.12GER 
2:02.04 6f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
2:02.18 15f1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.08SUI 
2:04.48 7f1Nino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
2:06.05 8f1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
2:06.21 9f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
2:06.40 10f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
2:07.06 11f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
2:08.52 12f1Agustin PassaplanLAC TV Unterstrass20.03.12SUI 
2:08.68 13f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
2:09.59 14f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
2:09.79 15f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
2:10.34 16f1Elia BrunnerLC Uster16.04.12$ro 
2:11.60 2f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
2:11.95 18f1Caspar BriemLAC TV Unterstrass30.08.12GER 
2:13.13 3f1Serafin MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass29.10.11SUI 
2:14.51 19f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
2:15.25 20f1Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
2:17.84 23f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
2:18.04 24f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
2:18.12 25f1Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 
2:18.97 27f1Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
2:19.29 28f1Lino MenzliLAC TV Unterstrass19.12.13SUI 
2:19.51 29f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
2:19.95 4f1Luis MuhlLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.11SUI 
2:20.98 31f1Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
2:21.70 32f1Livio WeberLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.13SUI 
2:22.26 33f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
2:24.04 34f1Niklas HuberLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.13SUI 
2:24.60 35f1Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
2:32.67 37f1Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.85 1f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1.75 1f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
1.70 2f1Eduardo Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06SUI 
1.65 4f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
1.65 3f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.65 4f1Nathan BischofLC Turicum10.04.06SUI 
1.60 6f1Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
1.60 3f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
1.60 3f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
1.60 3f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
1.60 7f1Felix KaiserLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.07SUI 
1.55 9f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
1.55 6f1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
1.55 6f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
1.55 10f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1.55 6f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
1.50 11f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1.50 12f1Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
1.45 13f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
1.45 14f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
1.45 14f1Iustin DrumciogluLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.08SUI 
1.45 14f1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.08SUI 
1.40 17f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
1.35 18f1Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
1.30 20f1Elio BartholdiLC Meilen10.10.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.71 1f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
4.70 2f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
4.63 4f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
4.61 6f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
4.60 7f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
4.53 8f1Julien StummTV Maur26.11.10SUI 
4.42 10f1Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
4.40 11f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
4.38 12f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
4.36 13f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
4.35 14f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
4.35 14f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
4.34 16f1Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
4.30 17f1Niels Benjamin ImfeldLC Zürich24.02.10SUI 
4.30 17f1Alex PetroniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.01.10SUI 
4.28 2f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
4.21 19f1Richard PfeifferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.10.10FRA 
4.19 20f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
4.17 3f1Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
4.12 4f1Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 
4.10 21f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
4.03 24f1Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
4.02 5f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
4.02 5f1Kian AssmannLC Meilen10.09.12SUI 
4.00 25f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
3.93 7f1Elia BrunnerLC Uster16.04.12$ro 
3.91 8f1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
3.91 28f1Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
3.90 9f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
3.79 11f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
3.77 12f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
3.70 13f1Agustin PassaplanLAC TV Unterstrass20.03.12SUI 
3.68 14f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
3.67 30f1Robin WulkanLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.04.11SUI 
3.65 15f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
3.63 16f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
3.62 17f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
3.61 32f1Julian WeberLAC TV Unterstrass14.11.10SUI 
3.59 33f1Hanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 
3.57 19f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
3.56 20f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
3.50 34f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
3.49 21f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
3.47 22f1Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
3.45 23f1Nino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
3.43 24f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
3.38 25f1Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
3.34 36f1Maxim FoelsterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.11SUI 
3.33 26f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
3.28 27f1Raúl KaramyanLC Meilen30.08.12GER 
3.22 28f1Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 
3.16 31f1Niklas HuberLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.13SUI 
3.12 37f1Luis PuschmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.01.11SUI 
3.11 33f1Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 
3.09 34f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
3.06 35f1Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
2.99 37f1Livio WeberLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.13SUI 
2.96 38f1Lino MenzliLAC TV Unterstrass19.12.13SUI 
2.92 39f1Caspar BriemLAC TV Unterstrass30.08.12GER 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.90 2f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
8.87 3f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.78 4f1Alex PetroniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.01.10SUI 
8.14 6f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
7.73 8f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
7.72 9f1Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
7.54 11f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
7.50 12f1Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
7.41 13f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
7.40 14f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
7.24 15f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
7.09 17f1Julien StummTV Maur26.11.10SUI 
7.08 18f1Julian WeberLAC TV Unterstrass14.11.10SUI 
7.04 19f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
7.04 19f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
6.68 22f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
6.54 23f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
6.38 25f1Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
6.34 26f1Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
6.28 27f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
6.14 30f1Niels Benjamin ImfeldLC Zürich24.02.10SUI 
5.87 32f1Richard PfeifferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.10.10FRA 
5.71 33f1Hanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 
5.62 34f1Maxim FoelsterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.11SUI 
5.56 35f1Luis PuschmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.01.11SUI 
5.45 37f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
4.89 40f1Robin WulkanLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.04.11SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.82 2f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
26.50 3f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
25.24 4f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
24.91 6f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
24.75 7f1Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
24.31 9f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
23.85 10f1Julien StummTV Maur26.11.10SUI 
23.30 11f1Alex PetroniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.01.10SUI 
22.93 12f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
22.91 13f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
22.60 14f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
21.79 15f1Hanno DittrichTV Maur01.05.11GER 
21.74 16f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
21.59 17f1Robin WulkanLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.04.11SUI 
21.36 18f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
21.32 19f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
20.55 23f1Maxim FoelsterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.11SUI 
20.41 24f1Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
20.36 25f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
19.68 26f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
18.93 31f1Julian WeberLAC TV Unterstrass14.11.10SUI 
18.18 33f1Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
18.17 34f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
17.53 36f1Niels Benjamin ImfeldLC Zürich24.02.10SUI 
17.17 37f1Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
17.12 38f1Richard PfeifferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.10.10FRA 
13.50 40f1Luis PuschmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.01.11SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.02 1f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
38.95 2f1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
30.86 3f1Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.28 1f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
37.83 2f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
34.08 3f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
30.10 7f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
29.64 8f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
29.05 9f1Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
29.00 10f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
28.15 12f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
27.44 13f1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
26.66 15f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
25.98 16f1Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
24.75 17f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
24.32 18f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
24.25 19f1Elio BartholdiLC Meilen10.10.09SUI 
23.11 20f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.48 2f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
35.71 3f1Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
35.08 5f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
34.38 6f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
34.10 7f1Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 
33.02 8f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
31.70 9f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
30.54 10f1Elia BrunnerLC Uster16.04.12$ro 
30.14 11f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
30.00 12f1Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
28.44 14f1Kian AssmannLC Meilen10.09.12SUI 
27.42 15f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
27.40 16f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
27.28 17f1Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 
26.74 18f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
26.73 19f1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
25.81 21f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
25.71 22f1Caspar BriemLAC TV Unterstrass30.08.12GER 
25.50 23f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
25.43 24f1Raúl KaramyanLC Meilen30.08.12GER 
24.90 25f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
24.45 26f1Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
23.62 27f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
23.33 29f1Niklas HuberLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.13SUI 
21.50 32f1Agustin PassaplanLAC TV Unterstrass20.03.12SUI 
21.44 33f1Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 
20.95 34f1Nino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
19.70 35f1Livio WeberLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.13SUI 
19.00 36f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
18.21 37f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
16.65 38f1Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
16.23 39f1Lino MenzliLAC TV Unterstrass19.12.13SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1349 2Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
1261 3Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
1181 4Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
1167 5Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 
1085 7Elia BrunnerLC Uster16.04.12$ro 
1081 8Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
1070 9Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
1059 10Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
1039 11Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
1037 12Kian AssmannLC Meilen10.09.12SUI 
993 13Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
961 15Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
955 16Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
954 17Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
945 18Agustin PassaplanLAC TV Unterstrass20.03.12SUI 
926 19Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
919 20Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
905 21Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
900 22Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
899 23Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
840 24Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
808 25Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 
806 26Raúl KaramyanLC Meilen30.08.12GER 
798 27Nino BüchiLC Uster17.06.12SUI 
797 28Caspar BriemLAC TV Unterstrass30.08.12GER 
785 29Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 
782 30Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
762 31Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
661 34Niklas HuberLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.13SUI 
631 36Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
586 37Livio WeberLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.13SUI 
529 38Lino MenzliLAC TV Unterstrass19.12.13SUI