36. Nachmittagsmeeting

Horw - 13.05.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.47 1r1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
8.64 3r2Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
8.65 4r1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
8.82 5r1Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
8.83 6r2Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
8.84 7r2Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
8.92 9r1April FeniniAS Monteceneri17.04.11SUI 
8.92 8r1Fabienne CairoliAS Monteceneri18.01.11SUI 
8.98 10r1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
8.99 11r2Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
9.04 12r4Zoé LaagerLAV Glarus05.02.11SUI 
9.07 13r3Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
9.07 13r3Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
9.11 15r3Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
9.16 16r3Giorgia BlaniAS Monteceneri27.09.11SUI 
9.31 17r2Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
9.33 18r4Aline FischerLC Luzern18.08.10SUI 
9.34 19r2Johanna OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw24.02.11SUI 
9.36 20r3Melanie ZurfluhLC Altdorf26.02.11SUI 
9.44 21r3Luisa GislerLC Altdorf16.06.11SUI 
9.47 22r5Samira ReberSTV Altbüron30.01.10SUI 
9.56 23r5Lucia KotlajaAS Monteceneri14.10.10ITA 
9.60 24r4Marisa RickenbacherSTV Küssnacht21.10.10SUI 
9.71 25r4Chiara MayerTV Sarnen LA16.03.10SUI 
9.85 26r4Manon NeidhartSTV Küssnacht11.01.12SUI 
10.00 27r4Seraina HengartnerLA Nidwalden27.10.11SUI 
10.21 28r5Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
10.28 29r5Anja NiederbergerLA Nidwalden09.12.10SUI 
10.40 30r5Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.431.51r2Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
10.550.12r1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
10.810.13r1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
10.860.14r1Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
10.911.86r5Michelle ZurfluhLC Altdorf17.07.09SUI 
10.930.17r1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
11.190.48r3Elisa Di Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri30.12.09SUI 
11.271.510r2Tessa AschwandenLC Altdorf03.09.08SUI 
11.321.512r2Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
11.371.513r2Luisa HoldenerTSV Steinen09.05.08SUI 
11.440.814r4Rahel StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.10.08SUI 
11.481.815r5Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
11.520.416r3Nayla RenaudieSTV Altbüron07.08.08SUI 
11.590.117r1Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
11.690.418r3Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
11.830.819r4Vera TannerSTV Willisau21.03.08SUI 
11.831.820r5Lenja BurchLC Altdorf05.10.09SUI 
11.870.421r3Liv KnechtLAV Glarus01.11.09SUI 
11.980.422r3Nina SandorSTV Altbüron29.04.09GER 
12.270.823r4Ann Laure SticherLAR STV Hitzkirch21.11.09SUI 
12.350.824r4Patricia TrümpiLAV Glarus01.08.09SUI 
12.641.825r5Sara BissigLC Altdorf23.10.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.060.01r1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
12.340.01r1Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
12.500.02r1Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
12.750.03r1Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
12.83-0.71r1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
13.12-0.72r1Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
13.160.02r1Kim BarthTV Wohlen AG07.08.97SUI 
13.270.04r4Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
13.310.05r1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
13.39-0.73r1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
13.50-0.74r1Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
13.520.06r1Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
13.550.03r1Lea GrüterSTV Roggliswil29.06.01SUI 
13.560.15r2Steiner SteinerSTV Willisau11.11.05SUI 
13.630.08r2Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
13.74-0.19r3Mayra MaasLC Luzern25.01.06SUI 
13.950.012r4Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
13.950.013r2Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
14.060.04r1Anabelle UngradTV Wohlen AG14.04.02SUI 
14.120.05r1Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 
14.14-0.114r3Yael StäubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw30.11.06SUI 
14.180.015r2Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
14.230.016r4Lani MalterTV Inwil08.11.07SUI 
14.37-0.117r3Alina LustenbergerTV Sursee25.08.07SUI 
14.410.018r4Fiona FrutigerLA Villmergen29.05.07SUI 
14.75-0.119r3Angela MeierSTV Willisau23.03.06SUI 
14.760.020r4Finia JauchLC Altdorf29.11.07SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.200.61r3Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
25.26-0.72r1Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
26.610.51r1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
26.80-0.73r1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
27.380.64r3Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
27.64-0.35r2Mayra MaasLC Luzern25.01.06SUI 
28.42-0.77r1Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
28.530.51r1Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 
28.59-0.78r1Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
28.681.19r4Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
28.820.610r3Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
29.02-0.311r2Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
29.411.112r4Gjoena GojaniSTV Willisau17.07.07SUI 
29.691.113r4Livia RölliSTV Willisau08.11.07SUI 
31.77-0.314r2Emma RanzoniAS Monteceneri28.05.07SUI 
31.89-0.315r2Chiara LavignaAS Monteceneri19.09.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:39.99 1r1Jolina FahrniLR Nottwil05.08.08SUI 
1:45.17 3r1Jael DommenLC Schaffhausen28.04.08SUI 
1:45.81 1r1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
1:46.52 4r1Mariana KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach28.07.09SUI 
1:50.38 6r1Elisa Di Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri30.12.09SUI 
1:50.74 2r1Giorgia BlaniAS Monteceneri27.09.11SUI 
1:50.94 3r1Zoé LaagerLAV Glarus05.02.11SUI 
1:50.99 4r1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
1:51.17 5r1Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
1:54.40 7r1Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
1:55.24 6r2Johanna OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw24.02.11SUI 
1:56.16 8r1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
1:58.70 9r1Liv KnechtLAV Glarus01.11.09SUI 
1:59.17 7r2Fabienne CairoliAS Monteceneri18.01.11SUI 
2:00.14 8r2Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
2:01.08 10r1Michelle ZurfluhLC Altdorf17.07.09SUI 
2:01.96 11r1Lenja BurchLC Altdorf05.10.09SUI 
2:02.02 12r1Sara BissigLC Altdorf23.10.09SUI 
2:02.58 13r1Luzia StammLC Schaffhausen15.05.09SUI 
2:02.65 9r2Rahel NietlisbachLC Luzern03.07.11SUI 
2:03.73 10r2April FeniniAS Monteceneri17.04.11SUI 
2:04.43 11r2Melanie ZurfluhLC Altdorf26.02.11SUI 
2:06.00 12r1Luisa GislerLC Altdorf16.06.11SUI 
2:08.32 13r2Lucia KotlajaAS Monteceneri14.10.10ITA 
2:10.29 14r2Seraina HengartnerLA Nidwalden27.10.11SUI 
2:18.66 15r1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
2:24.46 16r1Sophie FeuerleinTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.11SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:10.83 1r1Shirin KerberLA Nidwalden11.01.06SUI 
2:13.30 2r1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
2:22.59 3r1Amelia AlvazziHochwacht Zug30.09.07SUI 
2:23.07 4r1Seraina KulliLR Gettnau22.02.07SUI 
2:23.43 1r1Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
2:26.12 5r2Simona AmstaldenLK Zug22.12.06SUI 
2:29.92 1r2Liviana HoneggerLK Zug23.06.03SUI 
2:30.29 6r2Ena WillimannSTV Willisau10.03.07SUI 
2:37.81 7r1Ranja BodenmüllerLA Nidwalden01.09.06SUI 
2:41.76 8r2Maureen HüsserLR Gettnau23.07.06SUI 
2:45.46 9r1Daiana VenziAS Monteceneri02.05.07SUI 
2:46.59 10r2Yanira BüchlerLR Gettnau11.05.06SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.09 1r1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
10.41 2r1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
10.97 3r3Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
11.16 4r1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
11.28 5r1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
11.73 6r1Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
12.00 7r3Aline FischerLC Luzern18.08.10SUI 
12.63 8r3Melanie ZurfluhLC Altdorf26.02.11SUI 
12.85 9r3Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
12.91 10r2Marisa RickenbacherSTV Küssnacht21.10.10SUI 
13.30 11r2Manon NeidhartSTV Küssnacht11.01.12SUI 
13.33 12r2Sophie FeuerleinTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.11SUI 
13.63 13r2Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.740.61r1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
13.320.63r1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
15.460.64r2Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
17.280.65r2Ann Laure SticherLAR STV Hitzkirch21.11.09SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.140.02r1Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
17.590.03r1Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
17.610.04r1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.490.21r1Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
15.000.22r1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
16.080.21r1Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.63 1f1Tamara PlavsicSTV Willisau12.10.06SUI 
1.60 1f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
1.55 2f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.53 1f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
1.50 3f1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1.40 1f1Lea GrüterSTV Roggliswil29.06.01SUI 
1.40 4f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
1.40 1f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
1.35 4f1Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
1.35 2f1Aina NäpflinLA Nidwalden10.07.08SUI 
1.35 3f1Patricia TrümpiLAV Glarus01.08.09SUI 
1.35 5f1Lily MeyerLA Villmergen29.06.09SUI 
1.30 6f1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
1.30 2f1Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
1.25 7f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
1.25 5f1Finia JauchLC Altdorf29.11.07SUI 
1.25 3f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
1.25 6f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
1.25 3f1Aline FischerLC Luzern18.08.10SUI 
1.25 5f1Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
1.20 8f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
1.20 7f1Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
1.15 9f1Sophie FeuerleinTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.11SUI 
1.15 8f1Manon NeidhartSTV Küssnacht11.01.12SUI 
1.05 9f1Ann Laure SticherLAR STV Hitzkirch21.11.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.31-1.21f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
4.98-0.92f1Daniela KlausAthletic Team Rechthalten26.06.91SUI 
4.95-1.41f1Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
4.880.71f1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
4.751.12f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
4.740.31f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
4.68-1.53f1Melanie StockerTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
4.670.02f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
4.650.93f1Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
4.65-1.14f1Anabelle UngradTV Wohlen AG14.04.02SUI 
4.640.03f1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
4.501.05f1Yael StäubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw30.11.06SUI 
4.441.76f1Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
4.43-1.65f1Lea GrüterSTV Roggliswil29.06.01SUI 
4.420.94f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
4.39-0.35f1Rahel StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.10.08SUI 
4.331.17f1Lani MalterTV Inwil08.11.07SUI 
4.271.38f1Fiona FrutigerLA Villmergen29.05.07SUI 
4.240.56f1Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
4.230.57f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
4.180.08f1Nayla RenaudieSTV Altbüron07.08.08SUI 
4.180.09f1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
4.090.511f1Aina NäpflinLA Nidwalden10.07.08SUI 
3.96-0.113f1Liv KnechtLAV Glarus01.11.09SUI 
3.940.114f1Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
3.941.09f1Alina LustenbergerTV Sursee25.08.07SUI 
3.92-1.015f1Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
3.870.416f1Patricia TrümpiLAV Glarus01.08.09SUI 
3.86-0.817f1Vera TannerSTV Willisau21.03.08SUI 
3.861.018f1Ann Laure SticherLAR STV Hitzkirch21.11.09SUI 
3.811.010f1Sina RoosSTV Willisau17.09.07SUI 
3.640.719f1Tessa AschwandenLC Altdorf03.09.08SUI 
3.53-1.42f1Alicia BucherTV Sursee16.09.05SUI 
3.471.320f1Sara BissigLC Altdorf23.10.09SUI 
3.450.821f1Antonia FankhauserSTV Willisau18.08.09SUI 
3.341.322f1Lenja BurchLC Altdorf05.10.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.63 2f1Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
4.59 3f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
4.58 4f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
4.41 5f1Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
4.39 6f1Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
4.37 7f1Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
4.30 8f1Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
4.23 9f1Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
4.11 10f1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
4.10 11f1Aline FischerLC Luzern18.08.10SUI 
4.08 12f1Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
4.05 13f1Samira ReberSTV Altbüron30.01.10SUI 
4.03 14f1Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
3.89 16f1Melanie ZurfluhLC Altdorf26.02.11SUI 
3.68 18f1Seraina HengartnerLA Nidwalden27.10.11SUI 
3.52 19f1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
3.39 20f1Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
3.32 21f1Anja NiederbergerLA Nidwalden09.12.10SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.52 1f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
9.87 2f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
9.12 3f1Melanie StockerTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
9.10 4f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
8.94 1f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
8.48 2f1Jayme StrubTV Reussbühl LA12.03.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.61 1f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
11.41 2f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
9.63 3f1Xenia StrubTV Reussbühl LA26.08.06SUI 
9.31 1f1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
8.90 4f1Lara EichmannLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.03.07SUI 
8.17 5f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
7.95 2f1Nina SandorSTV Altbüron29.04.09GER 
7.33 3f1Antonia FankhauserSTV Willisau18.08.09SUI 
6.93 4f1Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
6.84 6f1Yael StäubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw30.11.06SUI 
5.86 5f1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
5.62 1f1Anja NiederbergerLA Nidwalden09.12.10SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.38 1f1Laura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 
32.76 2f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
25.33 1f1Jayme StrubTV Reussbühl LA12.03.05SUI 
25.28 2f1Xenia MüllerLeichtathletik Alpnach25.03.05SUI 
14.87 3f1Ronja MaienfischTV Reussbühl LA08.07.04SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.30 1f1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
32.95 2f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.03 1r1Silvan BucherSTV Altbüron30.08.11SUI 
9.30 2r1Silvan von von MoosLC Luzern17.09.10SUI 
9.33 4r2Maylon PongelliAS Monteceneri15.12.11SUI 
9.60 6r1Johnny RussiLA Nidwalden06.04.12SUI 
9.78 7r1Timo SchlauferLA Nidwalden17.06.11SUI 
9.82 8r2Ben RückelLC Luzern30.08.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.821.51r1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
10.291.53r1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
10.511.54r1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
10.581.55r2Gustavs EglitisAS Monteceneri25.04.09SUI 
10.721.36r3Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
10.751.57r1Levin SchumacherLC Luzern05.07.09SUI 
10.901.58r1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
10.921.59r2Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
11.001.510r2Matteo LavignaAS Monteceneri18.04.09SUI 
11.021.311r3Elio KrummenacherTV Inwil30.03.09SUI 
11.221.312r3Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
11.371.313r3Rjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
11.501.514r2Henry KrummenacherLA Nidwalden27.01.09SUI 
11.831.515r2Jeremy PongelliAS Monteceneri18.02.09SUI 
12.691.316r3Ivan ZimmermannLA Nidwalden10.12.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.95-0.71r1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.09-0.72r1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
11.31-0.73r1Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
11.32-0.54r3Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
11.38-0.75r1Fabio PedrazziTV Inwil07.02.00SUI 
11.64-0.77r1Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
11.67-0.58r3Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
11.70-0.59r3Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
11.72-1.410r2Raffael Del Del MeseTV Wohlen AG31.07.02SUI 
11.94-1.411r2Sven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
12.010.61r2Noah LangLC Luzern14.06.07SUI 
12.02-0.712r1Mauro MingTV Inwil14.04.92SUI 
12.07-0.32r1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
12.12-0.33r1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
12.15-0.514r3David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
12.30-0.34r1Manuel WapfSTV Altbüron21.08.06SUI 
12.32-1.415r2Patrick HüppiSTV Roggliswil31.01.98SUI 
12.560.65r2Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
12.650.66r2Simon ChristenSTV Roggliswil11.08.06SUI 
12.72-0.37r1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
12.76-0.38r1Etienne PinterSTV Willisau16.03.08GER 
13.03-1.416r2Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 
13.590.69r2Leandro JacquemaiTV Sursee12.07.07SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.090.21r1Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
22.830.52r2Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
22.841.31r1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
23.060.23r1Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
23.270.24r1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
24.070.52r2Noah LangLC Luzern14.06.07SUI 
24.270.55r2Mike NielenLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw28.09.98NED 
24.290.56r2Mauro MingTV Inwil14.04.92SUI 
24.430.67r3Sven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
24.701.33r1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
24.721.34r1Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
24.740.55r2Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
25.320.68r3Patrick HüppiSTV Roggliswil31.01.98SUI 
25.500.56r2Etienne PinterSTV Willisau16.03.08GER 
27.120.69r3Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:34.58 1r1Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
1:40.33 2r1Gustavs EglitisAS Monteceneri25.04.09SUI 
1:48.29 4r1Jeremy PongelliAS Monteceneri18.02.09SUI 
1:48.95 5r1Federico VenziAS Monteceneri01.06.09SUI 
1:49.22 1r1Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
1:49.41 2r1Cédric KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach20.12.17SUI 
1:51.07 3r1Maylon PongelliAS Monteceneri15.12.11SUI 
1:53.08 4r1Silvan von von MoosLC Luzern17.09.10SUI 
1:54.64 6r1Finn SchifferleLeichtathletik Alpnach29.04.09999 
1:55.88 7r1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
1:57.31 5r1Johnny RussiLA Nidwalden06.04.12SUI 
1:58.35 6r1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
1:59.60 8r1Matteo LavignaAS Monteceneri18.04.09SUI 
2:01.61 7r1Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
2:02.68 8r1Ben RückelLC Luzern30.08.10SUI 
2:04.46 9r1Silvan BucherSTV Altbüron30.08.11SUI 
2:05.87 11r1Raffaele VenziAS Monteceneri04.01.11SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:04.89 1r1Nicolas Emanuel BachmannLC Schaffhausen18.01.03SUI 
2:06.80 2r1Merhawi TekleyLC Luzern13.10.00ERI 
2:14.24 1r1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
2:15.18 2r1Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.011r1Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
16.312r1Ben RückelLC Luzern30.08.10SUI 
17.813r1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.390.52r1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
15.850.53r1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
16.820.54r1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
18.52-0.35r2Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
18.88-0.36r2Henry KrummenacherLA Nidwalden27.01.09SUI 
19.52-0.37r2Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
21.52-0.38r2Ivan ZimmermannLA Nidwalden10.12.09SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.610.31r1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
14.630.32r1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
15.870.33r1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
15.940.44r2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
16.030.35r1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
17.600.46r2Erin SabanciLAR STV Hitzkirch21.12.07SUI 
18.850.47r2Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
20.370.48r2Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.101.21r1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.94-0.11r1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
15.69-0.12r1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
16.30-0.13r1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
16.56-0.14r1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.84 1f1Felix SteinleLK Zug09.06.03SUI 
1.81 1f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
1.75 2f1Raffael Del Del MeseTV Wohlen AG31.07.02SUI 
1.70 2f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.70 1f1Stef De ZutterTSV 2001 Rotkreuz25.11.05BEL 
1.70 3f1Sven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
1.65 5f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
1.65 3f1Erin SabanciLAR STV Hitzkirch21.12.07SUI 
1.60 2f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1.60 4f1Jordan WalderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz22.10.08SUI 
1.60 6f1Patrick HüppiSTV Roggliswil31.01.98SUI 
1.60 2f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
1.60 6f1Peter DrabikKTV Altendorf30.09.78SUI 
1.55 4f1Roman FischerSTV Roggliswil16.11.06SUI 
1.50 5f1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
1.45 5f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
1.40 6f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
1.40 7f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
1.35 8f1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
1.35 8f1Marc LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.09SUI 
1.35 10f1Elio KrummenacherTV Inwil30.03.09SUI 
1.35 1f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
1.30 11f1Ivan ZimmermannLA Nidwalden10.12.09SUI 
1.25 3f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
1.25 4f1Silvan von von MoosLC Luzern17.09.10SUI 
1.25 5f1Timo SchlauferLA Nidwalden17.06.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.760.01f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
6.650.01f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
6.43-0.81f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
6.28-1.12f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
6.19-0.92f1Felix SteinleLK Zug09.06.03SUI 
6.14-1.23f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.04-0.63f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
5.89-0.94f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
5.88-0.14f1Sven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
5.84-0.75f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
5.72-1.26f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
5.57-1.35f1Roman FischerSTV Roggliswil16.11.06SUI 
5.53-1.36f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
5.360.91f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
5.279f1Benjamin GföhlerLC Zürich27.01.94SUI 
5.20-0.710f1Patrick HüppiSTV Roggliswil31.01.98SUI 
5.16-1.37f1Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
5.14-0.68f1Erin SabanciLAR STV Hitzkirch21.12.07SUI 
5.04-0.79f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
4.92-1.010f1Simon ChristenSTV Roggliswil11.08.06SUI 
4.770.02f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
4.750.53f1Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
4.730.14f1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
4.69-0.411f1Gino WickiSTV Willisau30.12.06SUI 
4.45-0.15f1Rjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
4.27-0.36f1Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
4.260.07f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
4.18-1.28f1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
4.100.79f1Henry KrummenacherLA Nidwalden27.01.09SUI 
3.960.010f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.16 1f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
3.94 2f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
3.92 3f1Silvan BucherSTV Altbüron30.08.11SUI 
3.77 4f1Johnny RussiLA Nidwalden06.04.12SUI 
3.57 6f1Silvan von von MoosLC Luzern17.09.10SUI 
3.48 7f1Timo SchlauferLA Nidwalden17.06.11SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.87 1f1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
13.60 2f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
11.32 3f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
11.21 4f1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.38 1f1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.12 1f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
10.34 2f1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
8.42 3f1Marc LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.09SUI 
7.33 4f1Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
7.02 5f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.18 1f1Silvan von von MoosLC Luzern17.09.10SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.52 1f1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
49.66 2f1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
42.18 3f1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass07.05.02SUI 
40.06 4f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
38.17 5f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
37.18 6f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
36.90 7f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
34.22 8f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
33.77 9f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
33.25 10f1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
32.85 12f1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
27.79 13f1Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass25.01.03SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.30 1f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.23 1f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
38.75 2f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
37.36 3f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
35.12 4f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.40 2f1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
20.12 3f1Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
20.01 4f1Marc LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.09SUI 
19.11 5f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
16.73 6f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI