38. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)

Landquart - 21.05.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.52 1f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
8.57 2f2Alicia BertherAJ TV Landquart07.03.11SUI 
8.61 3f2Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
8.68 4f2Milena BrasserBTV Chur Leichtathletik18.05.10SUI 
8.72 5f1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
8.72 6f2Lavinia StiegerBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
8.77 7f2Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
8.78 8f2Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
8.79 9f2Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
8.81 10f1Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
8.85 11f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
8.87 12f2Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
8.98 13f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.99 14f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
9.13 15f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
9.21 16f2Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 
9.24 17f2Anna GöldiAJ TV Landquart19.11.10SUI 
9.32 18f2Manon ZahnoBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.02.10SUI 
9.35 19f2Lucie BrandLV Langenthal17.09.10SUI 
9.37 20f2Mena ZinsliBTV Chur Leichtathletik30.04.10SUI 
9.38 21f2Marie GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
9.53 22f1Malu AndrinetAJ TV Landquart03.08.11SUI 
9.92 23f1Leonie BurriAJ TV Landquart24.03.11SUI 
9.94 24f1Nina GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
9.97 25f2Melanie ZalaBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.07.10SUI 
10.06 26f1Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
10.07 27f1Isabel FlorinAJ TV Landquart02.05.10SUI 
10.24 28f1Jael HitzAJ TV Landquart30.06.11SUI 
10.63 29f1Emma ZiltenerAJ TV Landquart21.08.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.210.02f1Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
10.280.13f1Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
10.340.14f1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
10.380.05f1Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
10.55-0.27f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
10.59-0.78f2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
10.620.09f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
10.690.111f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
10.760.112f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
10.800.113f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
10.810.014f1Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
10.880.115f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
10.89-0.216f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
10.94-0.217f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
10.95-0.218f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
10.96-0.219f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
10.970.020f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
10.980.021f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
10.99-0.222f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
11.000.123f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
11.01-0.224f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
11.040.025f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
11.060.326f2Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
11.080.027f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
11.180.028f1Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
11.230.029f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
11.24-1.030f2Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
11.280.031f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
11.30-0.732f2Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
11.32-0.733f2Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
11.330.334f2Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
11.340.335f2Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
11.420.236f2Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
11.45-1.037f2Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
11.530.238f2Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
11.55-1.039f2Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
11.560.340f2Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
11.610.241f2Alina LanzLV Langenthal27.05.08SUI 
11.67-0.742f2Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
11.68-0.743f2Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
11.790.245f2Flavia von von ArxLV Langenthal31.12.09SUI 
11.97-1.046f2Noemie FurgerAJ TV Landquart19.11.08SUI 
12.110.247f2Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
12.11-1.048f2Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
12.120.349f2Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
12.19-0.750f2Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
12.76-1.051f2Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
12.820.352f2Selina HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:17.49 1f2Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
2:20.64 1f2Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
2:22.56 1f2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
2:22.56 1f2Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
2:23.46 3f2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
2:24.29 4f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI 
2:28.40 5f2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
2:28.44 2f2Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
2:29.41 6f2Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
2:31.68 7f2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
2:32.38 3f2Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
2:33.15 8f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
2:34.86 4f2Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
2:35.14 4f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
2:35.63 9f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
2:35.72 5f1Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
2:36.36 6f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
2:36.49 6f1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
2:36.65 7f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
2:38.13 8f1Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
2:39.53 9f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
2:40.29 11f2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
2:40.59 12f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
2:41.02 10f2Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
2:41.41 13f2Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
2:41.96 14f2Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
2:42.34 7f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass01.12.03SUI 
2:42.35 15f1Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
2:42.92 8f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
2:43.75 16f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
2:43.91 17f2Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
2:43.93 9f1Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
2:44.15 10f1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
2:44.55 18f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
2:46.06 11f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
2:46.15 11f1Milica DjurdjevicSTB Leichtathletik16.03.04SRB 
2:46.16 12f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
2:46.62 20f2Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
2:49.01 21f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
2:49.98 22f1Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
2:49.98 23f2Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
2:57.53 13f1Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
2:59.98 12f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
3:00.28 14f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:14.53 1f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3:16.08 2f3Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
3:16.92 1f2Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
3:19.35 3f3Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
3:22.18 4f3Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
3:23.28 2f2Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
3:24.35 3f2Milena BrasserBTV Chur Leichtathletik18.05.10SUI 
3:26.77 5f3Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
3:31.34 4f1Melanie ZalaBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.07.10SUI 
3:34.53 5f2Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
3:35.64 6f2Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
3:35.73 7f3Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
3:36.07 6f2Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3:36.25 8f2Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
3:36.81 9f2Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
3:37.00 10f2Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
3:37.08 11f2Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
3:37.12 12f2Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
3:37.80 13f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
3:38.07 14f2Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
3:38.77 15f3Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
3:38.92 16f2Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
3:39.17 17f3Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
3:39.31 18f2Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
3:40.84 19f3Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
3:40.87 20f2Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
3:41.54 21f2Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
3:42.11 7f1Lucie BrandLV Langenthal17.09.10SUI 
3:42.91 23f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
3:43.31 24f2Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
3:45.05 25f1Flavia von von ArxLV Langenthal31.12.09SUI 
3:47.06 26f2Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
3:47.26 8f1Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 
3:48.28 9f2Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
3:48.44 27f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
3:49.35 10f2Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
3:49.47 11f2Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
3:50.00 12f1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
3:50.06 13f1Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
3:50.14 29f3Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
3:51.47 14f2Manon ZahnoBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.02.10SUI 
3:51.72 30f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
3:52.20 32f1Noemie FurgerAJ TV Landquart19.11.08SUI 
3:52.32 15f2Lavinia StiegerBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
3:52.56 33f3Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
3:53.34 34f3Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
3:54.37 16f1Anna GöldiAJ TV Landquart19.11.10SUI 
3:54.80 17f2Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
3:54.91 35f1Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
3:55.72 36f2Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
3:56.72 18f1Jael HitzAJ TV Landquart30.06.11SUI 
3:56.95 19f2Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
4:00.93 37f3Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
4:01.60 20f1Nina GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
4:01.62 21f1Mena ZinsliBTV Chur Leichtathletik30.04.10SUI 
4:02.39 22f2Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
4:05.94 23f1Isabel FlorinAJ TV Landquart02.05.10SUI 
4:06.08 39f2Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
4:06.25 40f1Alina LanzLV Langenthal27.05.08SUI 
4:06.69 24f1Malu AndrinetAJ TV Landquart03.08.11SUI 
4:11.77 41f1Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
4:11.77 42f3Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4:12.52 25f2Alicia BertherAJ TV Landquart07.03.11SUI 
4:14.54 43f1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
4:14.82 26f2Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
4:16.48 44f2Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
4:17.49 27f1Marie GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
4:22.39 45f1Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
4:24.03 28f1Emma ZiltenerAJ TV Landquart21.08.11SUI 
4:24.17 46f2Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
4:28.01 47f3Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
4:39.49 48f1Selina HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
4:51.76 29f1Leonie BurriAJ TV Landquart24.03.11SUI 
4:52.60 49f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.73 1f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
1.65 1f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
1.59 2f1Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
1.58 2f1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
1.58 2f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.58 2f1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
1.56 4f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.56 3f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1.55 5f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
1.53 5f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.53 5f1Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
1.50 9f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
1.50 11f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
1.50 8f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
1.50 7f1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
1.50 8f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
1.50 9f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
1.45 12f1Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
1.45 9f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
1.45 15f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1.45 13f1Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
1.45 9f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
1.45 9f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
1.45 14f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
1.45 17f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
1.45 13f1Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
1.40 27f1Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
1.40 18f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
1.40 24f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
1.40 18f1Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
1.40 14f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
1.40 18f1Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
1.40 24f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
1.40 22f1Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
1.40 14f1Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
1.40 24f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
1.40 18f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
1.40 23f1Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
1.40 14f1Julie LeuenbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.05.06SUI 
1.35 29f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
1.35 19f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
1.35 20f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
1.35 29f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
1.35 28f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
1.35 29f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
1.30 22f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
1.30 35f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
1.30 40f1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
1.30 35f1Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
1.30 32f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
1.30 38f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
1.30 32f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
1.30 37f1Flavia von von ArxLV Langenthal31.12.09SUI 
1.30 21f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
1.30 38f1Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
1.30 32f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
1.25 41f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
1.25 45f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
1.25 47f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
1.25 45f1Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
1.25 23f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
1.25 43f1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
1.25 41f1Noemie FurgerAJ TV Landquart19.11.08SUI 
1.20 48f1Selina HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
1.20 48f1Alina LanzLV Langenthal27.05.08SUI 
1.15 50f1Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
1.15 50f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
1.10 52f1Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.06-1.11f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.881.92f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
5.874.01f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
5.733.32f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
5.692.93f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.664.24f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
5.582.95f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
5.532.01f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
5.522.15f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
5.510.05f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
5.463.46f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
5.443.77f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.432.48f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
5.392.06f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.361.43f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.362.11f1Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
5.313.39f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.302.08f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.253.63f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
5.20-0.38f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass01.12.03SUI 
5.16-1.04f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
5.08-1.55f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
5.06-1.510f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
5.04-0.711f1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
5.020.012f1Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
4.993.16f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
4.993.410f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI 
4.982.211f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.983.27f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.98-4.18f1Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
4.96-2.39f1Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
4.95-2.213f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
4.921.710f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
4.894.912f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
4.89-0.811f1Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
4.893.212f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
4.88-1.213f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
4.83-0.915f1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
4.795.316f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
4.78-0.117f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
4.761.91f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
4.714.118f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
4.701.44f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
4.702.319f1Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
4.693.820f1Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
4.632.521f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
4.600.314f1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
4.600.115f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
4.58-0.622f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
4.571.85f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
4.56-1.823f1Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
4.55-1.924f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.55-0.216f1Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
4.544.413f1Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
4.53-1.425f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
4.531.66f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
4.441.727f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
4.443.226f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
4.424.228f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
4.36-2.629f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
4.333.114f1Milica DjurdjevicSTB Leichtathletik16.03.04SRB 
4.33-1.530f1Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
4.332.05f1Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
4.27-0.332f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
4.244.733f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
4.22-2.934f1Alina LanzLV Langenthal27.05.08SUI 
4.161.935f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
4.14-2.036f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
4.113.737f1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
4.091.74f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
4.07-1.438f1Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
4.053.339f1Noemie FurgerAJ TV Landquart19.11.08SUI 
4.03-3.040f1Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
3.993.041f1Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
3.88-2.342f1Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
3.87-0.343f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
3.84-2.744f1Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
3.783.145f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
3.65-2.546f1Selina HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
3.64-3.347f1Flavia von von ArxLV Langenthal31.12.09SUI 
3.482.348f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
2.951.97f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.03 1f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.89 2f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
4.62 3f1Alicia BertherAJ TV Landquart07.03.11SUI 
4.58 4f1Lavinia StiegerBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
4.55 5f1Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
4.53 6f1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
4.51 7f1Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
4.46 8f1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
4.45 9f1Manon ZahnoBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.02.10SUI 
4.38 10f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
4.35 11f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
4.28 12f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
4.18 13f1Anna GöldiAJ TV Landquart19.11.10SUI 
4.17 14f1Milena BrasserBTV Chur Leichtathletik18.05.10SUI 
4.12 15f1Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
4.11 16f1Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 
4.03 17f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
4.01 18f1Malu AndrinetAJ TV Landquart03.08.11SUI 
3.99 19f1Mena ZinsliBTV Chur Leichtathletik30.04.10SUI 
3.93 20f1Marie GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
3.92 22f1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
3.92 21f1Melanie ZalaBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.07.10SUI 
3.92 23f1Isabel FlorinAJ TV Landquart02.05.10SUI 
3.87 24f1Nina GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
3.82 25f1Lucie BrandLV Langenthal17.09.10SUI 
3.64 26f1Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
3.53 28f1Emma ZiltenerAJ TV Landquart21.08.11SUI 
3.53 29f1Leonie BurriAJ TV Landquart24.03.11SUI 
3.53 27f1Jael HitzAJ TV Landquart30.06.11SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.20 1f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
12.21 2f1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
11.97 3f1Julie LeuenbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.05.06SUI 
10.80 2f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
10.73 3f1Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
10.72 5f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
10.64 7f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
10.58 4f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
10.41 10f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
10.36 11f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
10.28 12f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
10.26 5f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
10.03 6f1Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
9.99 13f1Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
9.90 8f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.86 14f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
9.86 9f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
9.82 10f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
9.64 11f1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
9.62 12f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.52 13f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.45 14f1Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
9.40 15f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
9.35 16f1Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
9.25 17f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
9.23 17f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
9.22 18f1Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
9.20 18f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
9.08 20f1Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
9.08 19f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
9.07 21f1Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
9.03 22f1Alina LanzLV Langenthal27.05.08SUI 
8.96 23f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
8.95 19f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
8.93 24f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
8.77 25f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
8.77 26f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
8.70 27f1Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
8.69 28f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
8.51 20f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
8.46 21f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
8.42 1f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
8.42 22f1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.34 29f1Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
8.25 23f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
8.04 30f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
8.00 2f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
7.96 31f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
7.94 32f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
7.86 33f1Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
7.79 34f1Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
7.77 35f1Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
7.70 36f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
7.66 3f1Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
7.56 38f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
7.56 37f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
7.55 39f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
7.53 24f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
7.48 4f1Malu AndrinetAJ TV Landquart03.08.11SUI 
7.47 40f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
7.44 5f1Alicia BertherAJ TV Landquart07.03.11SUI 
7.40 6f1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
7.32 7f1Milena BrasserBTV Chur Leichtathletik18.05.10SUI 
7.21 8f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
7.21 9f1Lavinia StiegerBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
7.15 41f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
7.04 42f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
7.00 43f1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
6.92 10f1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
6.86 44f1Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
6.80 11f1Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
6.78 12f1Melanie ZalaBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.07.10SUI 
6.68 13f1Isabel FlorinAJ TV Landquart02.05.10SUI 
6.68 14f1Mena ZinsliBTV Chur Leichtathletik30.04.10SUI 
6.67 45f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
6.66 15f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
6.60 46f1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
6.39 16f1Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
6.34 17f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
6.31 47f1Selina HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
6.26 48f1Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
6.22 18f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
5.98 49f1Noemie FurgerAJ TV Landquart19.11.08SUI 
5.81 19f1Manon ZahnoBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.02.10SUI 
5.75 20f1Emma ZiltenerAJ TV Landquart21.08.11SUI 
5.59 50f1Flavia von von ArxLV Langenthal31.12.09SUI 
5.52 51f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
5.41 21f1Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 
5.40 22f1Lucie BrandLV Langenthal17.09.10SUI 
5.21 23f1Jael HitzAJ TV Landquart30.06.11SUI 
5.17 24f1Nina GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
5.13 25f1Anna GöldiAJ TV Landquart19.11.10SUI 
5.05 26f1Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
4.61 27f1Marie GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
4.34 28f1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
3.89 29f1Leonie BurriAJ TV Landquart24.03.11SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.26 1f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
43.14 2f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
41.12 2f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
38.17 3f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
37.11 4f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
36.14 5f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
34.97 4f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
34.96 5f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
34.94 6f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
34.67 7f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
32.93 8f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
32.02 7f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
31.79 8f1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
31.30 9f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass01.12.03SUI 
30.42 10f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
30.41 9f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
30.24 11f1Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
29.58 10f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
28.23 13f1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
27.87 11f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI 
26.73 14f1Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
22.62 12f1Milica DjurdjevicSTB Leichtathletik16.03.04SRB 
20.17 13f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
17.96 14f1Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.20 1f1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
43.08 2f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
36.56 4f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
35.83 5f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
32.31 6f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
32.21 7f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
31.59 8f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
30.73 9f1Julie LeuenbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.05.06SUI 
29.16 10f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
27.84 11f1Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
27.13 12f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
23.51 13f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
23.24 14f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
23.00 15f1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
22.70 16f1Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
22.33 17f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
21.78 19f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
21.67 20f1Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
20.39 21f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
19.63 22f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
16.86 23f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3512 1Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI10.21 (0.0) / 5.36 (+2.1) / 8.34 / 1.59 / 3:22.18
3422 2Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI10.34 (+0.1) / 4.83 (-0.9) / 9.64 / 1.50 / 3:16.08
3301 3Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI10.38 (0.0) / 4.96 (-2.3) / 9.45 / 1.40 / 3:19.35
3230 4Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI10.59 (-0.7) / 4.99 (+3.1) / 9.90 / 1.53 / 3:38.77
3180 5Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI10.89 (-0.2) / 5.25 (+3.6) / 10.58 / 1.56 / 3:52.56
3144 7Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI10.99 (-0.2) / 4.92 (+1.7) / 8.96 / 1.50 / 3:26.77
3064 9Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI10.80 (+0.1) / 4.78 (-0.1) / 9.52 / 1.45 / 3:35.73
3055 10Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI10.69 (+0.1) / 5.16 (-1.0) / 10.26 / 1.40 / 3:50.14
3049 11Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI10.28 (+0.1) / 4.89 (-0.8) / 8.70 / 1.53 / 4:00.93
2991 14Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI11.01 (-0.2) / 4.63 (+2.5) / 8.77 / 1.65 / 3:53.34
2985 15Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI10.76 (+0.1) / 4.88 (-1.2) / 8.69 / 1.40 / 3:37.00
2967 16Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI10.62 (0.0) / 4.79 (+5.3) / 10.80 / 1.25 / 3:39.17
2966 17Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI11.00 (+0.1) / 4.53 (-1.4) / 9.86 / 1.45 / 3:38.07
2920 18Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI11.06 (+0.3) / 4.56 (-1.8) / 9.08 / 1.45 / 3:37.08
2872 19Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI11.33 (+0.3) / 4.55 (-1.9) / 9.20 / 1.45 / 3:36.81
2842 20Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI10.98 (0.0) / 4.36 (-2.6) / 9.82 / 1.40 / 3:43.31
2779 21Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI10.95 (-0.2) / 4.98 (+3.2) / 9.62 / 1.40 / 4:11.77
2761 22Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI10.88 (+0.1) / 5.08 (-1.5) / 8.93 / 1.35 / 4:06.08
2748 23Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI10.97 (0.0) / 4.27 (-0.3) / 7.47 / 1.45 / 3:40.87
2747 24Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI11.08 (0.0) / 4.24 (+4.7) / 8.77 / 1.35 / 3:35.64
2722 25Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI11.04 (0.0) / 4.58 (-0.6) / 9.23 / 1.56 / 4:28.01
2713 26Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI10.96 (-0.2) / 4.44 (+3.2) / 7.96 / 1.30 / 3:36.25
2712 27Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI11.23 (0.0) / 4.71 (+4.1) / 8.04 / 1.30 / 3:37.12
2704 28Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI10.94 (-0.2) / 4.89 (+3.2) / 9.08 / 1.40 / 4:16.48
2667 29Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI11.67 (-0.7) / 4.42 (+4.2) / 7.04 / 1.25 / 3:14.53
2661 30Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI11.34 (+0.3) / 4.14 (-2.0) / 7.56 / 1.45 / 3:39.31
2624 31Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI11.18 (0.0) / 4.03 (-3.0) / 7.86 / 1.40 / 3:41.54
2532 32Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI11.56 (+0.3) / 4.33 (-1.5) / 6.26 / 1.40 / 3:38.92
2482 34Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI11.45 (-1.0) / 4.69 (+3.8) / 10.03 / 1.30 / 4:24.17
2425 35Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI11.30 (-0.7) / 4.11 (+3.7) / 7.00 / 1.30 / 3:47.06
2417 36Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI11.55 (-1.0) / 4.44 (+1.7) / 7.56 / 1.30 / 3:55.72
2339 37Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI11.42 (+0.2) / 4.07 (-1.4) / 7.79 / 1.25 / 3:54.91
2290 38Alina LanzLV Langenthal27.05.08SUI11.61 (+0.2) / 4.22 (-2.9) / 9.03 / 1.20 / 4:06.25
2268 39Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI12.12 (+0.3) / 3.87 (-0.3) / 7.15 / 1.35 / 3:48.44
2263 40Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI12.11 (-1.0) / 4.16 (+1.9) / 5.52 / 1.30 / 3:37.80
2172 41Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI11.24 (-1.0) / 3.78 (+3.1) / 6.67 / 1.15 / 3:51.72
2158 42Flavia von von ArxLV Langenthal31.12.09SUI11.79 (+0.2) / 3.64 (-3.3) / 5.59 / 1.30 / 3:45.05
2158 42Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI11.68 (-0.7) / 3.99 (+3.0) / 7.77 / 1.30 / 4:22.39
2136 44Noemie FurgerAJ TV Landquart19.11.08SUI11.97 (-1.0) / 4.05 (+3.3) / 5.98 / 1.25 / 3:52.20
2110 45Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI11.53 (+0.2) / 3.88 (-2.3) / 9.07 / 1.10 / 4:11.77
2007 46Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI11.28 (0.0) / ogV (+2.7) / 7.70 / 1.35 / 3:42.91
1706 47Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI12.76 (-1.0) / 3.48 (+2.3) / 7.55 / 1.25 / 4:52.60
1644 48Selina HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI12.82 (+0.3) / 3.65 (-2.5) / 6.31 / 1.20 / 4:39.49
1467 49Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI12.19 (-0.7) / ogV (+1.6) / 6.60 / 1.25 / 4:14.54

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5559 1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI14.28 (-0.7) / 1.55 / 15.20 / 25.02 (+2.6) / 5.65 (+0.5) / 43.08 / 2:28.44
5342 2Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI14.60 (-0.8) / 1.58 / 12.21 / 25.64 (+2.5) / 5.17 (+1.9) / 45.20 / 2:17.49
4713 3Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI14.20 (+1.5) / 1.73 / 10.71 / 25.82 (+1.3) / 5.01 (+2.7) / 27.13 / 2:46.62
4684 4Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI15.01 (-0.7) / 1.50 / 10.28 / 26.54 (+2.6) / 5.64 (+1.5) / 32.31 / 2:32.38
4315 7Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI15.07 (-0.7) / 1.50 / 9.40 / 25.30 (+2.5) / 5.11 (+2.0) / 23.51 / 2:40.29
4224 8Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI16.46 (+1.5) / 1.45 / 10.36 / 26.98 (+0.3) / 5.21 (+2.7) / 35.83 / 2:43.91
4178 9Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI15.57 (-0.8) / 1.30 / 10.64 / 25.80 (+2.6) / 5.16 (+1.1) / 29.16 / 2:41.96
4120 10Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI16.86 (+1.5) / 1.50 / 9.25 / 27.39 (+1.3) / 5.33 (+2.0) / 32.21 / 2:41.41
4089 11Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI16.09 (-0.7) / 1.40 / 9.86 / 27.77 (+2.5) / 4.75 (+0.3) / 36.56 / 2:36.65
4076 12Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI14.93 (+0.1) / 1.58 / 8.42 / 26.87 (+1.4) / 4.98 (+3.4) / 23.00 / 2:49.98
3883 13Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI15.92 (+0.1) / 1.40 / 9.22 / 26.57 (+1.4) / 4.91 (+3.3) / 22.70 / 2:42.35
3857 14Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI17.19 (+1.5) / 1.50 / 10.41 / 27.28 (+1.3) / 4.80 (+2.6) / 22.33 / 2:39.53
3800 15Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI16.39 (+0.1) / 1.58 / 8.25 / 27.77 (+1.4) / 4.79 (+3.3) / 21.78 / 2:43.75
3763 16Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI16.81 (+1.5) / 1.45 / 9.99 / 28.14 (+0.3) / 4.89 (+1.9) / 27.84 / 2:49.98
3503 19Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI18.77 (-0.8) / 1.40 / 9.35 / 27.48 (+2.6) / 4.80 (+1.2) / 21.67 / 2:38.13
3290 20Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI17.54 (+1.5) / 1.30 / 8.51 / 28.75 (+0.3) / 4.44 (+2.2) / 20.39 / 2:35.14
3275 21Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI17.46 (+1.5) / 1.35 / 8.95 / 28.61 (+0.3) / 4.39 (+2.0) / 23.24 / 2:49.01
3242 22Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI17.62 (-0.8) / 1.25 / 7.53 / 26.94 (+2.5) / 4.48 (+1.3) / 16.86 / 2:36.36
3208 23Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI17.34 (+0.1) / 1.35 / 8.46 / 28.57 (+1.4) / 4.26 (+3.0) / 19.63 / 2:44.55

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5803 1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI13.65 (+2.9) / 1.68 / 12.20 / 24.87 (+1.7) / 6.06 (-1.1) / 41.12 / 2:20.64
5479 1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI13.64 (+1.5) / 1.69 / 11.03 / 24.37 (+0.6) / 5.44 (+3.7) / 36.14 / 2:22.56
5434 2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI14.02 (+1.5) / 1.55 / 12.91 / 25.41 (+0.6) / 5.73 (+3.3) / 43.14 / 2:28.40
5379 3Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI14.62 (+1.5) / 1.60 / 13.57 / 26.49 (+1.3) / 5.87 (+4.0) / 44.26 / 2:31.68
5369 4Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI13.80 (+1.5) / 1.63 / 11.40 / 24.29 (+0.6) / 5.69 (+2.9) / 30.41 / 2:23.46
5323 5Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI14.30 (+1.5) / 1.63 / 12.98 / 25.70 (+1.3) / 5.31 (+3.3) / 38.17 / 2:22.56
5131 2Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI14.04 (+2.9) / 1.68 / 10.66 / 25.46 (+1.7) / 5.52 (+2.1) / 34.96 / 2:34.86
5040 6Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI14.45 (+1.5) / 1.66 / 11.89 / 25.43 (+1.3) / 5.58 (+2.9) / 32.93 / 2:41.02
4969 7Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI14.12 (+1.5) / 1.55 / 10.17 / 25.15 (+0.6) / 5.66 (+4.2) / 29.58 / 2:29.41
4535 8Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI15.06 (-1.0) / 1.45 / 12.57 / 27.47 (+2.1) / 5.46 (+3.4) / 34.94 / 2:46.16
4526 9Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI15.66 (-1.0) / 1.55 / 10.07 / 26.14 (+2.1) / 4.98 (+2.2) / 34.67 / 2:33.15
4437 10Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI15.43 (-1.0) / 1.55 / 7.69 / 25.57 (+2.1) / 4.99 (+3.4) / 27.87 / 2:24.29
4415 11Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI14.63 (+1.5) / 1.45 / 9.62 / 25.99 (+1.3) / 5.43 (+2.4) / 37.11 / 3:00.28
4400 5Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass01.12.03SUI15.44 (-0.5) / 1.60 / 10.63 / 27.78 (+2.4) / 5.20 (-0.3) / 31.30 / 2:42.34
4297 6Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI15.46 (-0.5) / 1.50 / 9.33 / 26.18 (+2.4) / 5.04 (-0.7) / 28.23 / 2:36.49
4130 8Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI15.09 (-0.2) / 1.45 / 10.68 / 27.09 (+2.4) / 5.06 (-1.5) / 32.02 / 2:59.98
4027 9Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI16.56 (-0.2) / 1.55 / 11.23 / 27.78 (+1.8) / 4.60 (+0.1) / 30.42 / 2:46.06
3965 12Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI15.92 (-1.0) / 1.55 / 8.53 / 27.35 (+2.1) / 4.89 (+4.9) / 20.17 / 2:35.63
3925 10Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI17.84 (-0.5) / 1.55 / 10.03 / 27.56 (+1.8) / 4.55 (-0.2) / 30.24 / 2:35.72
3916 11Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI15.85 (-0.2) / 1.35 / 9.45 / 26.90 (+2.4) / 5.02 (0.0) / 26.73 / 2:43.93
3769 12Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI16.57 (-0.2) / 1.45 / 10.04 / 29.27 (+1.8) / 4.60 (+0.3) / 31.79 / 2:44.15
3508 13Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI15.91 (-0.5) / 1.35 / 9.24 / 26.47 (+1.8) / 4.95 (-2.2) / ogV / 2:42.92
3489 13Milica DjurdjevicSTB Leichtathletik16.03.04SRB17.35 (-1.0) / 1.45 / 9.39 / 27.80 (+2.1) / 4.33 (+3.1) / 22.62 / 2:46.15
3146 14Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI18.08 (-1.0) / 1.35 / 9.61 / 28.07 (+2.1) / 4.54 (+4.4) / 17.96 / 2:57.53

Men

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:26.80 1f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
4:31.25 1f2Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
4:32.00 2f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
4:32.15 2f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
4:32.36 3f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
4:33.34 3f2Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
4:33.66 4f2Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
4:34.03 4f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4:34.22 5f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI 
4:35.79 1f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
4:38.24 3f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
4:40.82 4f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
4:43.76 7f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
4:44.64 5f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4:47.27 6f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
4:50.70 7f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
4:51.76 5f2Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
4:52.44 6f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
4:55.95 10f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
4:56.99 7f2Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
4:57.43 9f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
5:03.25 11f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
5:03.28 8f2Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
5:07.72 10f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5:11.38 11f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
5:11.50 12f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
5:12.73 10f2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
5:14.81 13f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
5:15.10 12f2Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
5:15.62 14f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
5:16.62 12f1Nicolas MontaniLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.01SUI 
5:17.58 13f1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
5:17.84 14f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
5:25.00 13f2Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
5:25.22 15f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
5:25.23 15f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
5:25.34 16f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
5:30.38 14f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5:30.59 16f1Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 
5:31.04 17f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
5:31.19 16f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
5:42.94 17f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
5:49.36 18f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
5:50.94 19f1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
5:58.89 20f1Jorin MeierLC Therwil29.09.07SUI 
5:58.96 21f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
6:01.58 18f1Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA 
6:05.12 22f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
6:41.89 23f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.37-0.91f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
14.82-0.92f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
14.85-0.93f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
15.18-0.94f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
15.20-0.55f2Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
15.41-0.96f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
15.55-1.37f2Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
15.72-1.38f2Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
15.88-0.610f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
16.03-1.311f2Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
16.10-0.612f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
16.93-1.314f2Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
17.00-0.515f2Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
17.01-0.516f2Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
17.19-0.617f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
17.360.018f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
17.620.019f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
17.63-0.620f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
18.03-0.621f1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
19.00-0.523f2Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
19.000.022f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
19.490.024f1Roman GerdesLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.02.06SUI 
21.00-0.525f2Jorin MeierLC Therwil29.09.07SUI 
21.53-0.526f2Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.400.01f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
14.420.02f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
15.040.05f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
15.170.06f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
15.230.07f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI 
15.300.08f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
15.480.09f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
15.630.010f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
15.960.011f1Michael LüthiLC Schaffhausen15.08.05SUI 
16.430.012f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
17.56-1.714f2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
18.45-1.715f2Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
18.61-1.716f2Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
24.04-1.717f2Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.150.21f1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
15.280.23f1Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA 
15.520.05f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
15.721.06f2Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
16.010.08f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
16.330.010f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
16.670.011f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
16.690.012f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
17.180.014f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
17.260.215f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
17.581.016f2Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
18.111.017f2Nicolas MontaniLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.01SUI 
19.781.018f2Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 
19.910.019f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.84 1f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
1.84 1f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
1.78 4f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
1.75 7f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
1.75 5f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
1.75 5f1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
1.70 8f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
1.70 8f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
1.70 8f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
1.70 12f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
1.70 8f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
1.65 16f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
1.65 15f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
1.65 14f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
1.60 17f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
1.60 17f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
1.60 19f1Jorin MeierLC Therwil29.09.07SUI 
1.55 21f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
1.55 22f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
1.40 23f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
1.35 24f1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
1.35 26f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.80 1f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
4.50 2f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
4.40 5f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.40 2f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4.40 3f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
4.40 3f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
4.30 4f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI 
4.30 5f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
4.20 2f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
4.20 6f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
4.10 6f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
4.10 3f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
4.10 7f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
4.00 4f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
4.00 8f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
4.00 7f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
4.00 9f1Michael LüthiLC Schaffhausen15.08.05SUI 
3.90 10f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
3.90 11f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
3.80 11f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
3.80 10f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
3.80 12f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
3.70 13f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
3.60 5f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
3.60 13f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
3.60 12f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
3.60 7f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
3.50 8f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
3.40 14f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
3.40 9f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
3.40 14f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
3.30 15f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
3.30 10f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
3.20 11f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
3.10 12f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
3.00 15f1Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 
2.90 14f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
2.90 16f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
2.90 17f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
2.90 15f1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
2.80 16f1Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA 
2.70 17f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
2.70 22f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
2.70 18f1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
2.70 20f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
2.70 20f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
2.70 23f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
2.30 24f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.95-0.41f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
6.44-0.12f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
6.250.03f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
6.241.14f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
6.151.46f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
6.061.87f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
6.000.88f1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
5.94-0.49f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
5.881.610f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
5.861.611f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
5.860.312f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
5.851.013f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
5.801.114f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
5.561.015f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
5.541.317f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5.540.016f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
5.480.018f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
5.180.619f1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
5.030.021f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
4.911.123f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
4.891.624f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
2.77-0.826f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.28 1f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
13.22 2f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
13.09 3f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
12.84 4f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
12.44 5f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
12.30 6f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
11.96 7f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
11.56 8f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
11.48 9f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
11.45 10f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
11.37 11f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
11.10 12f1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
10.90 13f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
10.84 14f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
10.32 15f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
9.85 16f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
9.83 17f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
9.69 18f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
9.69 19f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
9.67 20f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
9.64 21f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
8.13 25f1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
7.54 26f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
7.24 27f1Jorin MeierLC Therwil29.09.07SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.17 2f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
38.82 3f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
38.67 4f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
36.74 7f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
36.18 8f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
35.78 9f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
34.90 10f1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
34.60 11f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
31.36 12f1Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA 
30.06 13f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
29.93 14f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
29.62 15f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
25.62 16f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
25.09 17f1Nicolas MontaniLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.01SUI 
24.65 18f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
23.38 19f1Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.43 1f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
41.44 3f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
39.60 4f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
38.55 5f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
37.47 6f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI 
36.29 7f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
34.12 8f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
34.10 9f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
33.70 10f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
33.10 11f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
32.47 12f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
30.91 13f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
29.85 14f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
29.55 15f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
29.51 16f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
26.81 17f1Michael LüthiLC Schaffhausen15.08.05SUI 
17.14 18f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.56 1f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
42.12 2f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
40.58 3f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
40.38 4f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
39.21 5f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
38.08 6f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
38.08 6f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
37.76 8f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
36.77 9f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
36.54 10f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
35.17 11f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
35.03 12f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
33.04 13f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
29.78 14f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
29.18 15f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
28.47 17f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
27.74 18f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
27.03 19f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
23.88 21f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
23.81 22f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
22.94 23f1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
22.92 24f1Roman GerdesLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.02.06SUI 
22.90 25f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
22.82 26f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
21.33 27f1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
20.44 28f1Jorin MeierLC Therwil29.09.07SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.56 2f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
55.06 3f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
54.93 3f1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
54.01 4f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
51.35 5f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
50.54 4f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
50.12 6f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
49.86 7f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI 
49.79 5f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
49.18 6f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
47.97 7f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
47.93 8f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
47.78 8f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
46.57 9f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
46.12 10f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
45.63 9f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
44.80 11f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
44.42 12f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
43.37 10f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
43.34 11f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
43.12 13f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
42.94 12f1Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA 
42.39 13f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
40.34 14f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
40.24 15f1Nicolas MontaniLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.01SUI 
39.89 14f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
39.36 16f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
39.16 15f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
34.75 16f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
31.02 17f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
27.40 17f1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
23.84 18f1Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.23 1f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
52.00 2f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
51.02 3f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
47.29 4f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
44.45 5f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
42.75 6f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
42.11 7f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
42.06 8f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
40.13 9f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
39.98 10f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
38.58 11f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
36.80 12f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
35.02 13f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
34.78 14f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
34.51 15f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
30.99 17f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
29.96 18f1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
29.55 19f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
26.74 21f1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4180 3Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI15.21 (-0.4) / 6.24 (-0.3) / 13.16 / 1.65 / 38.05 / 3:06.14
4155 4Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI14.29 (-0.8) / 6.07 (+1.5) / 13.43 / 1.60 / 28.11 / 2:57.17
4027 5Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI16.13 (-1.7) / 5.86 (+2.4) / 12.74 / 1.71 / 35.69 / 3:01.09
3933 6Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI14.93 (-1.3) / 5.53 (+0.6) / 11.33 / 1.60 / 33.24 / 2:58.75
3931 7Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI13.98 (-0.8) / 5.70 (+0.1) / 10.36 / 1.74 / 29.45 / 3:12.47
3802 8Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI15.33 (-0.1) / 5.71 (+0.8) / 12.39 / 1.55 / 34.37 / 3:15.39
3794 9Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI15.19 (-0.6) / 6.13 (+0.1) / 8.18 / 1.65 / 34.88 / 3:07.44
3686 10Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI15.11 (-0.8) / 5.60 (+0.3) / 10.46 / 1.60 / 25.68 / 3:02.96
3670 11Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI15.29 (-1.3) / 5.15 (+2.9) / 10.64 / 1.65 / 26.43 / 3:00.57
3616 12Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI15.67 (-0.1) / 5.27 (+0.8) / 12.54 / 1.55 / 36.26 / 3:28.88
3610 13Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI15.26 (-0.8) / 5.15 (+3.1) / 9.13 / 1.55 / 27.71 / 2:53.39
3563 14Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI15.50 (-0.4) / 5.51 (0.0) / 10.59 / 1.50 / 33.76 / 3:18.58
3557 15Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI14.97 (-0.6) / 5.74 (-0.9) / 9.21 / 1.55 / 26.70 / 3:11.20
3409 16Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI15.40 (-0.1) / 4.45 (+0.7) / 10.92 / 1.50 / 37.35 / 3:27.43
3234 18Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA15.59 (-1.7) / 5.26 (+0.5) / 10.52 / 1.65 / 21.97 / 3:38.90
3182 19Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik30.08.08SUI16.19 (-0.6) / 5.38 (-0.3) / 9.04 / 1.60 / 29.70 / 3:42.57
2982 20Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI17.64 (-0.8) / 4.60 (+2.2) / 7.99 / 1.35 / 27.15 / 2:57.00
2954 21Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI15.90 (-1.3) / 5.29 (+2.3) / 9.46 / 1.50 / 24.97 / 4:01.26
2847 22Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI18.76 (-1.3) / 4.88 (+1.0) / 7.43 / 1.60 / 29.25 / 3:25.97
2763 23Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI16.01 (-0.1) / 5.50 (+0.8) / 8.54 / 1.45 / ogV / 3:16.38
2212 24Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI19.82 (-1.3) / 4.06 (+0.2) / 7.33 / 1.40 / 19.65 / 3:35.62

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
7285 1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI11.29 (-0.3) / 6.95 (-0.4) / 13.22 / 1.78 / 52.21 / 14.37 (-0.9) / 42.12 / 4.80 / 52.00 / 4:56.99
6513 2Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI11.69 (-0.3) / 5.80 (+1.1) / 12.30 / 1.75 / 50.86 / 15.41 (-0.9) / 37.76 / 4.20 / 39.98 / 4:31.25
6229 3Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI11.76 (-2.6) / 5.94 (-0.4) / 12.84 / 1.65 / 54.40 / 15.20 (-0.5) / 38.08 / 3.60 / 51.02 / 4:51.76
6008 4Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI11.69 (+1.6) / 6.06 (+1.8) / 10.84 / 1.75 / 54.33 / 16.03 (-1.3) / 35.17 / 3.60 / 38.58 / 4:33.66
5926 5Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI11.36 (+1.4) / 5.86 (+1.6) / 13.28 / 1.70 / 57.45 / 15.72 (-1.3) / 40.38 / 3.20 / 42.06 / 5:03.28
5826 6Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI11.81 (+1.6) / 5.85 (+1.0) / 10.90 / 1.70 / 54.22 / 15.55 (-1.3) / 29.78 / 3.40 / 40.13 / 4:33.34
5742 7Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI12.37 (-1.0) / 5.88 (+1.6) / 11.96 / 1.70 / 58.89 / 15.88 (-0.6) / 40.58 / 4.00 / 42.11 / 5:12.73
5497 8Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI11.76 (-1.0) / 6.25 (0.0) / 11.48 / 1.70 / 55.39 / 17.19 (-0.6) / 39.21 / 3.10 / 36.80 / 5:25.00
4938 11Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI11.99 (+1.4) / 6.00 (+0.8) / 11.10 / 1.75 / 57.74 / 16.93 (-1.3) / 22.94 / 2.90 / 29.96 / 5:15.10
4930 12Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI11.94 (-1.0) / 5.48 (0.0) / 10.32 / ogV / 53.34 / 17.01 (-0.5) / 29.18 / 2.90 / 42.75 / 4:32.00
4741 13Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI12.26 (-2.6) / 5.54 (+1.3) / 9.67 / 1.70 / 57.33 / 16.10 (-0.6) / 28.47 / 2.70 / 29.55 / 5:30.38
4459 14Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER12.26 (+1.4) / 5.56 (+1.0) / 7.54 / 1.55 / 57.17 / 17.36 (0.0) / 22.82 / 2.30 / 35.02 / 4:52.44
4439 15Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI12.00 (-1.0) / 5.54 (0.0) / 11.37 / 1.65 / 59.41 / 17.00 (-0.5) / 42.56 / 2.90 / ogV / 6:41.89
4094 16Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI12.07 (+1.4) / 6.24 (+1.1) / 9.85 / 1.60 / 56.02 / 17.62 (0.0) / 27.74 / ogV / ogV / 5:42.94
3612 19Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI12.75 (-1.0) / 5.18 (+0.6) / 8.13 / 1.35 / 61.38 / 18.03 (-0.6) / 21.33 / 2.70 / 26.74 / 5:50.94
3601 20Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI13.52 (-2.6) / 4.91 (+1.1) / 9.83 / 1.55 / 64.68 / 19.00 (-0.5) / 23.81 / 2.70 / 30.99 / 5:49.36
3536 21Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI13.39 (-2.6) / 4.89 (+1.6) / 9.69 / 1.40 / 60.99 / 21.53 (-0.5) / 22.90 / 2.70 / 34.51 / 5:31.19
3390 22Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI12.40 (+1.4) / 5.03 (0.0) / 9.64 / 1.35 / 61.95 / 19.00 (0.0) / 23.88 / 2.70 / ogV / 5:58.96

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
7602 2Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI11.20 (0.0) / 7.05 (-0.3) / 13.71 / 1.91 / 49.41 / 14.40 (0.0) / 39.60 / 4.20 / 55.06 / 4:26.80
7245 3Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI11.24 (0.0) / 6.18 (+0.8) / 15.85 / 1.80 / 51.61 / 14.57 (0.0) / 46.43 / 4.30 / 50.12 / 4:51.37
7142 4Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI10.97 (0.0) / 7.30 (-0.6) / 11.93 / 1.94 / 49.18 / 14.42 (0.0) / 29.85 / 3.80 / 44.80 / 4:32.36
7044 5Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI11.12 (+1.2) / 6.95 (+2.1) / 13.02 / 1.80 / 49.71 / 15.48 (0.0) / 32.47 / 4.40 / 46.12 / 4:34.03
7009 6Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI11.43 (0.0) / 6.86 (-1.2) / 13.29 / 1.70 / 50.52 / 15.23 (0.0) / 37.47 / 4.30 / 49.86 / 4:34.22
6988 7Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI11.26 (0.0) / 6.47 (-0.5) / 14.20 / 1.70 / 50.71 / 15.63 (0.0) / 41.44 / 4.00 / 51.35 / 4:32.15
6617 8Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI11.06 (+1.2) / 6.67 (+2.5) / 12.13 / 1.91 / 52.93 / 15.04 (0.0) / 36.29 / 3.80 / 46.57 / 5:14.81
6316 9Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI11.45 (+2.5) / 6.60 (+1.4) / 11.38 / 1.80 / 53.20 / 15.30 (0.0) / 33.10 / 3.80 / 43.12 / 4:57.43
6196 10Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI11.57 (+2.5) / 6.25 (+1.7) / 11.12 / 1.91 / 54.96 / 16.43 (0.0) / 34.10 / 4.40 / 44.42 / 5:15.62
6021 11Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI11.15 (+2.5) / 6.38 (+2.9) / 10.31 / 1.60 / 51.12 / 15.17 (0.0) / 30.91 / 3.40 / 34.75 / 4:43.76
5762 12Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI11.64 (+1.2) / 6.87 (+2.6) / 11.38 / 1.65 / 55.70 / 17.02 (-1.7) / 33.70 / 3.10 / 54.01 / 5:25.34
5463 14Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI11.47 (+2.5) / 6.05 (+2.7) / 10.22 / 1.60 / 54.53 / 18.45 (-1.7) / 29.55 / 3.70 / 47.93 / 5:11.50
5072 15Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI12.01 (+1.2) / 6.04 (+1.8) / 10.50 / 1.55 / 57.92 / 17.56 (-1.7) / 29.51 / 3.30 / 39.16 / 5:07.72
4504 16Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI11.91 (+1.2) / 5.66 (+1.3) / 10.46 / 1.70 / 58.45 / 24.04 (-1.7) / 34.12 / 2.70 / 39.89 / 5:25.22

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
7331 1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI10.90 (+2.2) / 7.00 (+3.6) / 11.98 / 1.91 / 50.31 / 15.36 (0.0) / 40.17 / 4.50 / 59.51 / 5:03.25
6996 3Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI10.82 (+2.2) / 6.70 (+1.9) / 11.17 / 1.80 / 49.63 / 15.15 (+0.2) / 34.90 / 4.70 / 54.93 / 5:17.58
6796 4Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI11.27 (+1.6) / 6.99 (+1.2) / 11.56 / 1.80 / 52.02 / 15.81 (+0.2) / 34.60 / 4.10 / 50.54 / 4:36.80
6786 5Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI11.23 (+1.6) / 6.76 (+3.2) / 11.92 / 1.85 / 52.99 / 15.52 (0.0) / 36.18 / 4.40 / 49.18 / 4:55.95
6612 6Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI11.27 (+1.6) / 6.38 (+2.7) / 12.19 / 1.75 / 52.55 / 16.01 (0.0) / 36.74 / 4.40 / 45.63 / 4:44.64
6499 8Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI11.80 (0.0) / 6.62 (-0.5) / 12.41 / 1.91 / 52.48 / 15.72 (+1.0) / 35.78 / 3.90 / 42.39 / 4:50.70
6026 9Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA11.07 (+1.6) / 6.62 (+3.3) / 12.71 / 2.00 / 53.90 / 15.28 (+0.2) / 31.36 / 2.80 / 42.94 / 6:01.58
5989 10Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI11.61 (-1.1) / 6.02 (-0.8) / 10.08 / 1.65 / 50.48 / 16.67 (0.0) / 29.93 / 3.60 / 47.97 / 4:38.24
5807 11Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI12.17 (0.0) / 5.85 (-0.4) / 9.72 / 1.88 / 52.83 / 16.33 (0.0) / 24.65 / 4.00 / 39.36 / 4:40.82
5652 12Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI12.17 (-1.1) / 5.82 (-1.0) / 11.73 / 1.65 / 52.37 / 17.18 (0.0) / 30.06 / 3.40 / 40.34 / 4:35.79
5604 13Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI11.57 (0.0) / 5.88 (-0.3) / 12.94 / 1.70 / 56.03 / 19.91 (0.0) / 38.82 / 3.90 / 43.34 / 5:17.84
5415 14Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI11.40 (+1.6) / 5.79 (+1.8) / 11.40 / 1.60 / 54.02 / 17.26 (+0.2) / 38.67 / ogV / 47.78 / 4:47.27
5259 15Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI11.86 (-1.1) / 5.45 (-0.9) / 9.95 / 1.65 / 55.39 / 17.58 (+1.0) / 29.62 / 3.60 / 49.79 / 5:25.23
5043 16Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI12.21 (0.0) / 5.68 (-0.9) / 7.98 / 1.80 / 56.69 / 16.69 (0.0) / 25.62 / 4.10 / 31.02 / 5:31.04
4343 17Nicolas MontaniLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.01SUI12.28 (-1.1) / 5.43 (-1.0) / 9.25 / 1.70 / 57.64 / 18.11 (+1.0) / 25.09 / ogV / 40.24 / 5:16.62
4235 18Bastian SteingruberLC Regensdorf17.10.01SUI11.80 (0.0) / 5.21 (-0.3) / 8.23 / 1.60 / 54.79 / 19.78 (+1.0) / 23.38 / 3.00 / 23.84 / 5:30.59