4. Stadtwerk-Hallenmeeting mit Jump-Night powered by 1080 Bausysteme AG (WRC, Ch

St. Gallen - 21.01.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.29 1fSalomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
7.39 2fLéonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
7.41 3fLena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.47 2h5Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
7.59 8h5Iris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
7.59 9h6Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
7.67 1fTimea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
7.71 10fAylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.72 11h3Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
7.72 2fCarina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
7.74 1fLeena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
7.75 2fNanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
7.78 13h2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
7.79 14h5Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
7.81 3fFabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
7.81 3fLena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
7.82 4fMara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
7.84 14fDunja FreiseLV Winterthur22.03.93SUI 
7.85 15h3Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
7.90 5h1Leana StadlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.04.08SUI 
7.94 1fFiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
7.94 17h4Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
7.95 4fChiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
7.95 6fJoy UmegboluKTV Wil LA16.02.08SUI 
7.96 18h3Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
7.97 5fJael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.01 9fValentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.02 8h7Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.03 19h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.04 10fOlivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
8.06 6h3Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.10 9h1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
8.11 11h7Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
8.11 22h4Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
8.11 10h2Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
8.13 11h2Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
8.13 12h2Seraina MancinoLA Mutschellen27.01.08SUI 
8.13 13h6Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
8.14 10fEliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
8.14 14h5Thalia ZadiTV Kloten LA28.10.08SUI 
8.16 24h2Kim BarthTV Wohlen AG07.08.97SUI 
8.16 11fAlissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
8.17 16h5Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
8.18 25h2Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
8.18 9fAzzurra VisettiSAM Massagno12.07.09SUI 
8.18 25h1Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass07.10.99SUI 
8.19 28h3Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
8.19 27h5Melina LuckBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.07.99SUI 
8.19 17h3Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
8.19 4h9Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
8.21 18h3Elena MargnettiAtletica Mendrisiotto11.06.08SUI 
8.22 6h4Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
8.22 5fNoemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
8.24 19h6Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
8.24 20h4Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
8.24 10fMara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
8.25 29h2Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
8.26 10h8Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
8.27 30h2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
8.28 22h9Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
8.28 11fLaila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
8.28 17h2Laurine SchudelLV Winterthur14.09.06SUI 
8.29 31h5Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
8.30 23h5Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
8.32 13h11Giorgia De De LuciaSAM Massagno07.02.09SUI 
8.33 32h6Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
8.33 14h5Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
8.34 33h4Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
8.34 24h5Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
8.35 34h3Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
8.35 14fNaella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
8.37 25h3Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
8.37 26h8Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
8.38 35h6Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.38 28h8Maria Casanovas Casanovas MartiSAM Massagno28.02.08ESP 
8.38 27h6Larina AltherrLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.03.08SUI 
8.39 29h6Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
8.40 19h3Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
8.40 17h2Noemi MeisterLC Schaffhausen13.12.10SUI 
8.41 18h7Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
8.42 30h1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
8.43 19h5Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
8.44 31h9Fenja KrellnerTV St. Peterzell07.05.07SUI 
8.44 20h12Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
8.44 20h1Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
8.44 36h6Léna MattheyCEP Cortaillod11.08.03SUI 
8.45 32h1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
8.45 21h1Milena BrasserBTV Chur Leichtathletik18.05.10SUI 
8.46 22h4Céline NotzLV Winterthur12.11.05SUI 
8.46 23h6Maja HoggLC Schaffhausen27.01.09GER 
8.46 37h3Céline GilomenTV Länggasse Bern30.08.02SUI 
8.46 24h3Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
8.47 25h2Naiara HochstrasserLA Mutschellen21.06.09SUI 
8.48 33h4Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
8.49 38h1Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
8.49 26h4Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
8.51 37h4Johanna CuevasSTV Balgach23.07.08SUI 
8.51 36h2Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
8.53 40h5Costanza TerziroliSAM Massagno09.09.07SUI 
8.57 32h4Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
8.58 24h4Livia EberhardLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.06SUI 
8.62 44h6Sophia BuetikoferLV Winterthur29.10.08SUI 
8.63 25h1Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
8.64 45h2Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
8.64 35h8Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
8.64 36h3Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
8.64 34h4Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
8.66 38h14Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
8.66 39h5Dina MüllerKTV Bütschwil09.09.09SUI 
8.67 46h7Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
8.68 26h1Ariana AegerterTV Egg21.07.06SUI 
8.68 43h13Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
8.68 42h11Allegra Anna BindellaLC Zürich13.06.10SUI 
8.70 44h8Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
8.71 45h11Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
8.71 46h12Lara ZanettiSAM Massagno14.01.10SUI 
8.72 47h3Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
8.73 48h14Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
8.75 50h13Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
8.75 51h12Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
8.76 52h6Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
8.76 53h10Lia SchönholzerKTV Wil LA25.07.09SUI 
8.77 55h13Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
8.77 54h5Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
8.78 56h10Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
8.80 57h10Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
8.80 58h6Somea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
8.80 59h7Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
8.81 51h6Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
8.81 61h2Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
8.83 52h2Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
8.84 62h8Lily MeyerLA Villmergen29.06.09SUI 
8.85 63h10Leonie WolfLAG Gossau31.08.09SUI 
8.86 65h1Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
8.86 64h2Anic SöylemezTV Mels09.10.10SUI 
8.88 66h7Leonor BaumannTV Teufen25.01.10SUI 
8.88 67h4Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
8.89 68h13Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
8.89 53h7Alisha HangartnerLAG Gossau31.07.08SUI 
8.92 69h2Sina TheimerAmriswil-Athletics09.04.10SUI 
8.95 70h2Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
8.97 71h3Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
8.98 72h6Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
9.01 74h13Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
9.01 73h14Mia SauserTV Ibach26.09.10SUI 
9.02 43h3Amira LafnouneLC Rapperswil-Jona19.11.03SUI 
9.05 75h12Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
9.05 75h1Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
9.07 78h7Shaila Cerdeira CerdeiraLGB Bodensee21.04.09ESP 
9.08 59h1Giulia LacariaAtletica Mendrisiotto01.01.07SUI 
9.08 81h6Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
9.10 82h10Valerie HungerLGB Bodensee13.11.10SUI 
9.11 83h11Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
9.13 28h3Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
9.16 85h11Nayra ZündLA Speicher28.07.10SUI 
9.16 84h11Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
9.17 87h8Gianna WederSTV Marbach SG21.07.09SUI 
9.17 86h9Amina BeadiniKTV Bütschwil31.03.10SUI 
9.22 89h8Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
9.22 61h8Andrina GmürKTV Bütschwil05.03.07SUI 
9.23 90h9Leandra HeinzerTV Ibach14.01.10SUI 
9.24 92h3Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
9.24 91h13Laila FornasierSAM Massagno30.07.10SUI 
9.27 62h3Lina GehrigKTV Wil LA18.05.08SUI 
9.28 93h7Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
9.29 63h4Alexia LindeAmriswil-Athletics10.01.08SUI 
9.50 94h7Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
9.51 95h3Mia VrbatLV Langenthal09.11.09SUI 
9.55 96h9Joelle StahlKTV Wil LA08.12.09SUI 
9.55 97h8Lynn GermannLAR Bischofszell15.12.09SUI 
9.66 98h9Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
9.68 100h13Hanna MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
9.76 101h4Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
9.77 102h1Giada AlberighiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
9.95 103h11Riccarda SommerAmriswil-Athletics25.04.10SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.31 2r2Iris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
24.34 3r2Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
25.27 1r2Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
25.75 5r1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
26.35 2r2Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
26.40 6r2Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
26.71 7r1Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
26.88 5r5Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
27.17 3r2Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
27.37 8r3Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
27.53 6r4Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
27.56 7r1Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
27.59 4r1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
27.81 8r8Larina AltherrLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.03.08SUI 
27.90 5r2Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
28.06 11r4Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
28.24 7r4Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
28.42 13r3Alina LazzaroniAtletica Mendrisiotto11.03.04SUI 
28.42 12r4Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
28.45 8r4Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
28.51 14r1Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
28.57 13r8Amelie WillaertLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.04.07SUI 
28.80 9r1Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
28.99 11r1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
29.21 17r6Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
29.21 16r7Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
29.31 21r3Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
29.50 22r1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
29.86 15r3Ariana AegerterTV Egg21.07.06SUI 
30.15 14r3Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
30.29 27r4Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.79 1r2Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
59.10 2r2Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
60.74 3r2Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
61.06 1r2Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
61.32 4r2Mayra MaasLC Luzern25.01.06SUI 
61.87 2r3Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
62.04 5r1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
63.52 3r3Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
63.56 4r3Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 
63.71 5r1Jessie WalcherAmriswil-Athletics22.02.07SUI 
65.42 6r2Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
65.59 3r1Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 
65.70 7r1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
65.71 4r1Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
66.57 8r2Vivien MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics03.07.07SUI 
70.55 7r1Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:19.48 1r1Caterina RossettiLC Zürich25.02.04SUI 
2:20.59 3r1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
2:22.50 4r1Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
2:29.43 6r2Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
2:43.54 10r1Jael DommenLC Schaffhausen28.04.08SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:06.10 2r2Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
3:06.66 3r2Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
3:06.76 4r2Naimi MüllerKTV Wil LA20.06.08SUI 
3:07.86 5r1Giulia MarioniTV Dietlikon28.10.08SUI 
3:09.38 6r2Annik SchwerzmannSTV Balgach19.11.07SUI 
3:11.94 7r2Nicole KeuschLA Villmergen29.12.08SUI 
3:16.95 8r2Seraina KulliLR Gettnau22.02.07SUI 
3:17.81 9r2Lynn BohrenBTV Aarau Athletics10.03.07SUI 
3:18.01 1r2Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
3:22.44 2r2Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
3:24.01 3r2Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3:29.48 4r2Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
3:30.21 11r1Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
3:32.83 6r2Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
3:35.95 7r2Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
3:41.83 15r1Sophie KaiserAmriswil-Athletics25.09.09SUI 
3:46.93 8r1Aurina ColettiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach25.01.09SUI 
3:50.09 9r1Pauline WagnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.10GER 
3:50.79 10r1Nadin EgeterLGB Bodensee01.07.10SUI 
3:54.61 11r1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
4:03.17 13r2Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.06 1f2Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
9.16 2f2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.28 4h1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
9.51 7h2Maja HoggLC Schaffhausen27.01.09GER 
9.63 8h2Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
9.73 11h2Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
9.76 9f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
9.77 10f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
9.78 11f1Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
9.83 12h7Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
9.88 12f1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
9.91 17h1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
9.93 18h8Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
9.99 20h1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
10.02 21h1Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
10.03 22h4Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
10.04 23h6Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
10.06 24h1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
10.15 25h6Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
10.16 26h5Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
10.21 28h7Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
10.26 29h1Noemi MeisterLC Schaffhausen13.12.10SUI 
10.32 32h3Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
10.46 34h6Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
10.55 35h3Lavinia StiegerBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
10.72 37h4Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
10.76 38h7Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
10.83 39h5Mia SauserTV Ibach26.09.10SUI 
10.90 40h6Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
10.94 41h3Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
10.97 42h7Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
10.98 43h3Anic SöylemezTV Mels09.10.10SUI 
10.99 44h2Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
11.15 46h6Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
11.22 47h7Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
11.22 48h2Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
11.37 49h2Lina RitzSTV Balgach13.04.10SUI 
11.48 51h7Mea CadalbertBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.01.09SUI 
11.62 52h5Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
11.69 53h8Somea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
11.81 54h8Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
12.25 55h2Sophie KaiserAmriswil-Athletics25.09.09SUI 
12.77 56h7Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
14.57 58h8Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.78 1f2Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
8.86 2f2Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
9.05 4f2Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
9.05 4h1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
9.19 7f2Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
9.30 9h1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
9.30 8f1Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
9.48 12h5Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
9.53 12f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
9.68 18h3Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.72 19h2Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.73 20h4Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
9.79 21h1Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.95 22h2Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
10.17 23h5Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
10.18 24h4Lilian RitzSTV Balgach12.06.07SUI 
10.25 25h3Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
10.26 26h3Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
10.42 27h3Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
10.46 28h4Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
10.53 29h1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
10.65 30h2Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
10.87 32h5Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
11.26 34h3Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
11.33 36h1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
11.54 37h3Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.21 1h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.46 3f1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.80 8h3Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
8.86 2f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
9.01 4h2Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
9.03 14h2Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
9.04 15h1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
9.04 5h2Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
9.31 6h2Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
9.42 7f1Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
9.58 9h1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
9.79 20h2Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
9.81 11h1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
9.96 12h2Laurine SchudelLV Winterthur14.09.06SUI 
10.07 14h2Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
10.29 22h2Fiona KesslerLGB Bodensee11.07.04SUI 
11.32 15h1Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.70 1f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
3.40 2f1Chantal ScherrerSTV Willisau24.06.05SUI 
2.90 1f1Jasmin HanselmannLGB Bodensee16.09.96SUI 
2.50 2f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
2.30 3f1Manetsch ManetschLC Emmenstrand21.12.09SUI 
2.10 4f1Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
1.90 5f1Lucy BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.09.08SUI 
1.90 6f1Lina RitzSTV Balgach13.04.10SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.60 1f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
5.59 1f1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
5.58 2f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
5.50 2f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
5.41 3f1Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
5.40 3f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
5.40 4f1Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
5.29 4f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI 
5.26 5f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
5.24 6f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
5.23 7f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
5.15 8f1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
5.13 1f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
5.09 7f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
5.02 8f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
5.00 9f1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
4.99 10f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
4.98 11f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
4.91 10f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
4.89 14f1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
4.88 15f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.86 17f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
4.85 18f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
4.82 3f1Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
4.82 4f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
4.82 11f1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
4.77 20f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
4.76 12f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
4.72 6f1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
4.67 13f1Ariana AegerterTV Egg21.07.06SUI 
4.65 14f1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
4.62 21f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
4.62 8f1Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
4.55 22f1Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
4.49 9f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
4.48 10f1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
4.47 25f1Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
4.40 11f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
4.36 17f1Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
4.35 26f1Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
4.33 12f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
4.30 13f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
4.30 27f1Elin KellerLC Frauenfeld30.12.08SUI 
4.26 28f1Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
4.24 15f1Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
4.22 18f1Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
4.22 29f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
4.22 16f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
4.21 18f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
4.21 17f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
4.20 19f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
4.17 21f1Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
4.06 24f1Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
4.00 19f1Salome OttETV Schindellegi05.03.06SUI 
3.94 20f1Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
3.90 35f1Nicole KeuschLA Villmergen29.12.08SUI 
3.84 25f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
3.77 37f1Lia SchweiterLAR TV Rüti26.04.07SUI 
3.69 26f1Clara HirsbrunnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.10.09SUI 
3.62 28f1Lynn GermannLAR Bischofszell15.12.09SUI 
3.61 29f1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
3.60 30f1Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
3.54 31f1Nadin EgeterLGB Bodensee01.07.10SUI 
3.49 32f1Selina HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
3.41 33f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.15 1f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
13.01 2f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
11.21 3f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
10.15 4f1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
10.07 5f1Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
10.04 6f1Nadine WattenhoferTSV Galgenen08.08.06SUI 
8.98 8f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.38 1f1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
12.87 2f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
12.26 4f1Lilian RitzSTV Balgach12.06.07SUI 
11.49 5f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
11.14 6f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
10.83 3f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
10.81 7f1Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
10.71 4f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
10.69 8f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
10.67 9f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
10.65 10f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
10.44 12f1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
10.28 13f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
10.11 14f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
10.07 5f1Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
10.01 15f1Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
9.97 16f1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
9.95 17f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
9.94 18f1Mia RüdisühliSTV Balgach14.05.09SUI 
9.90 19f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
9.68 20f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
9.65 21f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
9.54 22f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
9.53 23f1Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
9.49 6f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
9.46 7f1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
9.45 8f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
9.26 9f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
9.24 10f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
9.21 24f1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
8.94 11f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
8.90 12f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
8.81 13f1Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
8.73 15f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
8.68 26f1Lia SchweiterLAR TV Rüti26.04.07SUI 
8.66 27f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
8.65 28f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
8.61 29f1Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
8.59 16f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
8.53 17f1Nayra ZündLA Speicher28.07.10SUI 
8.46 19f1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
8.35 20f1Maja HoggLC Schaffhausen27.01.09GER 
8.33 21f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
8.32 22f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
8.25 23f1Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
8.11 34f1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
8.11 35f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
8.09 25f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
8.08 26f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
8.01 36f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
7.84 37f1Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
7.65 27f1Leonor BaumannTV Teufen25.01.10SUI 
7.64 38f1Lina GehrigKTV Wil LA18.05.08SUI 
7.61 28f1Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
7.53 29f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
7.50 39f1Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
7.50 30f1Allegra Anna BindellaLC Zürich13.06.10SUI 
7.44 31f1Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
7.31 32f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
7.22 33f1Livia HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
7.07 34f1Giada AlberighiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
7.04 35f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
6.84 36f1Selina NussmüllerLAG Gossau05.01.09SUI 
6.44 37f1Mia VrbatLV Langenthal09.11.09SUI 
6.42 38f1Selina HeebTSV Hinterforst02.06.09SUI 
6.31 39f1Leandra HeinzerTV Ibach14.01.10SUI 
5.83 41f1Lynn GermannLAR Bischofszell15.12.09SUI 
5.05 42f1Valerie HungerLGB Bodensee13.11.10SUI 
4.41 40f1Riccarda SommerAmriswil-Athletics25.04.10SUI 

3000 m walk

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17:24.84 4r1Marie PolliSAL Lugano28.11.80SUI 
24:38.00 6r1Hélène BaptisteCM Yverdon07.01.50SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.76 1fEnrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
6.92 3fManuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
6.95 6h3Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
7.04 10h2Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
7.09 13h2Nico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
7.12 1fJan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
7.12 10fFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
7.14 14h4Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
7.16 2fLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
7.19 1fMarco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
7.20 17h6Jonas LuthigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.97SUI 
7.25 20h2Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
7.25 5fCarlo VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.05.06SUI 
7.28 2fGianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
7.29 4h5Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
7.29 22h4Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
7.31 10fMichael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
7.32 24h3Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
7.34 7h3Tim LenhardLC Schaffhausen29.06.05SUI 
7.35 6h2Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
7.35 8h2Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
7.35 26h6Lukas NaefTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 
7.40 27h5Marco HardTV Wohlen AG03.08.96SUI 
7.41 8fFabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
7.42 11h1Owen KazmaierLC Schaffhausen23.06.06GER 
7.42 1fJeremy Eden KadavilLA Wyland03.12.10SUI 
7.43 9fCedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
7.45 28h4Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
7.45 13h1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
7.48 14h4Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
7.49 2fElias MuzekAmriswil-Athletics17.03.09SUI 
7.50 31h4Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.51 10fSilvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
7.51 8h3Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
7.51 3fSteve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
7.52 33h6Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
7.52 10h3Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
7.52 32h1Jonas UnterkircherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.08.99AUT 
7.53 14fNoah SieberSTV Balgach20.01.06SUI 
7.53 11h4Tobias BetschartLV Zürcher Oberland28.12.07SUI 
7.58 17h3Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
7.58 13fMattia MalinconicoSAM Massagno16.08.07SUI 
7.59 18h1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
7.59 34h6Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
7.61 35h3Kilian BaroniFG Malcantone09.08.04SUI 
7.62 14h2Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
7.63 36h3Mika RüeggAmriswil-Athletics06.07.03SUI 
7.64 15h2Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
7.67 19h3Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
7.68 20h4Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
7.69 18h3Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
7.69 17h3Daniele VignutelliSAM Massagno16.06.07SUI 
7.70 20h1Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
7.70 19h1Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
7.72 37h5Luca MalyAmriswil-Athletics28.09.03SUI 
7.74 23h2Livio SteigerSTV Kriessern10.07.06SUI 
7.76 6h4Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
7.77 39h2Elia FusinatoSTV Kriessern09.07.03SUI 
7.78 21h5Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
7.80 40h5Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
7.80 22h1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
7.80 24h2Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
7.80 22h1Andreu Ahicart MontillaLAR TV Rüti21.03.07ESP 
7.83 26h3Joel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
7.83 9fSouleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
7.85 25h3Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
7.85 7h1Silvan FürerLC Frauenfeld11.03.09SUI 
7.88 9h4Laurice EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.02.09SUI 
7.90 10h6Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
7.92 28h3Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
7.92 12h1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
7.93 29h4Nico DingerLGB Bodensee20.02.08SUI 
7.94 14h3Novak StosicSAM Massagno04.05.10SUI 
7.99 32h3Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
8.00 26h2Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
8.00 33h5Elia BiottiLC Luzern18.08.08SUI 
8.02 12fJulian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
8.07 42h2Thomas KlauserTSV Hinterforst01.08.81SUI 
8.08 16h4Nica CaspariLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.06.09SUI 
8.10 17h1Thian NatarajanLGB Benken22.06.10SUI 
8.11 18h5Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
8.17 20h5Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
8.21 21h6Julian OswaldKTV Wil LA26.07.09SUI 
8.27 22h5Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
8.30 23h2Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
8.31 24h3Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
8.31 27h1Noe AschwandenTV Schänis30.08.06SUI 
8.35 28h1Roman GerdesLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.02.06SUI 
8.45 44h3Patrick VergultLV Wettingen-Baden18.06.64BEL 
8.49 26h1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
8.50 29h2Tobias SelinerTV Schänis26.02.06SUI 
8.52 27h6Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
8.53 28h2Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
8.61 34h5Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 
8.71 31h6Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
8.75 32h3Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
8.79 33h1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
8.80 35h2Noah KnechtleKTV Oberriet28.02.10SUI 
8.80 34h4Florin KesslerLGB Benken22.03.10SUI 
8.87 36h3Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
8.93 37h5Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
9.25 39h3Timon MessmerTV Teufen03.05.09SUI 
9.26 40h5Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
9.27 41h4Alexander WierickKTV Wil LA08.01.10SUI 
9.32 42h2Moritz DingerLGB Bodensee25.01.10SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.95 1r4Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
22.27 2r4Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
22.62 1r1Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
22.70 3r4Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
23.07 4r1Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
23.17 2r1Carlo VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.05.06SUI 
23.47 1r2Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
23.47 6r1Jonas LuthigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.97SUI 
23.74 7r1Pascal KolbLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.10.94SUI 
23.82 8r3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
23.88 6r3Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
23.95 9r3Luuk van den HoutLC Schaffhausen16.12.03SUI 
23.98 10r3Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
23.99 2r2Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
24.21 9r1Tim LenhardLC Schaffhausen29.06.05SUI 
24.22 10r3Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
24.65 11r1Jonas SchweigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.99SUI 
24.78 3r1Severin KägiKTV Wil LA21.01.07SUI 
24.96 12r3Fabian BeelerTV St. Gallen-Ost31.07.98SUI 
25.34 6r2Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
25.75 8r3Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
26.23 14r2Simone FeyAtletica Mendrisiotto02.07.94ITA 
26.73 13r3Lutfi Mohamed Mohamed ImtiyasLC Rapperswil-Jona14.08.06SUI 
26.95 9r3Nica CaspariLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.06.09SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.30 1r1Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
49.93 2r1Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
51.42 4r4Jonas SchweigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.99SUI 
51.52 5r4Pascal KolbLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.10.94SUI 
51.68 6r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
51.88 1r1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
52.56 2r2Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
52.66 7r3Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
52.80 3r2Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
52.80 3r2Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
53.53 4r3Arthur GuyazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.09.07SUI 
53.86 8r3Arnaud GucciardiLV Winterthur26.05.97FRA 
53.92 4r2Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
54.57 10r2Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
54.68 6r2Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
54.87 7r1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
54.98 8r1Andreu Ahicart MontillaLAR TV Rüti21.03.07ESP 
55.18 9r3Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI 
55.81 11r2Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 
56.93 11r4Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
57.80 5r1Livio SteigerSTV Kriessern10.07.06SUI 
57.99 12r1Elias ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.10.07SUI 
60.18 13r3Nino SteffenLC Frauenfeld14.12.03SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:00.41 2r1Dennis SchmidLC Zürich17.03.95SUI 
2:00.57 3r1Elias BaumgartnerLC Zürich12.05.05SUI 
2:01.00 4r1Yuriy RahmLC Schaffhausen11.11.01SUI 
2:03.99 5r1Dominik AllenspachLV Winterthur15.12.97- 
2:07.22 6r1Jeremias BisangLV Winterthur05.09.07SUI 
2:10.98 7r2Luc FreitagLV Winterthur22.08.06$ro 
2:20.39 10r2Lars WehrliBTV Aarau Athletics14.06.09SUI 
2:21.17 11r2Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:43.20 1r2Yannic DubacherTSV Galgenen18.01.09SUI 
2:47.59 2r1Eman KifleLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.11.07GER 
2:49.40 3r1Dylan PolettiAthlétisme Viseu-Genève16.04.08SUI 
2:51.22 4r1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
2:52.14 2r2Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
2:54.34 3r2Levin HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics07.01.10SUI 
3:11.02 5r2Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
3:15.82 6r2Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
3:16.36 7r1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
3:19.83 8r2elia IglLAR Binningen01.09.11SUI 
3:24.39 9r1Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
3:25.05 11r1Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
3:35.63 12r1Frederik MoenigLAG Gossau10.10.09GER 
3:38.19 13r1Alexander WierickKTV Wil LA08.01.10SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.64 2h3Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
8.64 2f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
8.66 3f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
8.96 5h1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
9.20 7h1Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
9.75 10h2Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
10.00 11h1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
10.06 12h2Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
10.15 14h2Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
10.16 15h1Noah KnechtleKTV Oberriet28.02.10SUI 
10.34 16h2Silvan FürerLC Frauenfeld11.03.09SUI 
10.40 17h3Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
10.62 18h3Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
10.66 19h2Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
10.77 20h3Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
11.06 21h1Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
11.17 22h3Noah HäuslerLC Brühl Leichtathletik02.06.09SUI 

60 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.12 1f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.14 2f1Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
8.46 3f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
8.58 4h2Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
8.72 4f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.81 7f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.87 6h3Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
9.26 10h2Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
9.30 11h2Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
9.41 12h3Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
9.49 14h1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
9.79 16h1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
9.92 17h1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 

60 mH 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.68 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
8.83 2f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
8.95 3f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
9.26 5h1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
9.30 5f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
10.75 7f1Roman GerdesLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.02.06SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.91 2f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
8.37 5h1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
8.75 9h2Luca MalyAmriswil-Athletics28.09.03SUI 
9.17 12h1Jonas UnterkircherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.08.99AUT 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.60 1f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
4.50 2f1Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
4.50 3f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.02SUI 
4.40 6f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4.40 5f1Ben ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
4.40 4f1Jonas UnterkircherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.08.99AUT 
4.20 7f1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
4.20 8f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
4.00 10f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
4.00 10f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
3.80 1f1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
3.80 12f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
3.60 2f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
3.20 3f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
3.10 1f1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
3.00 2f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
2.90 3f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
2.80 5f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
2.80 5f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
2.80 4f1Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
2.70 6f1Elias ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.10.07SUI 
2.60 6f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
2.50 7f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
1.70 8f1Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.74 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.72 1f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
6.69 2f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
6.67 3f1Eduardo Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06SUI 
6.29 2f1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
6.25 4f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
6.09 5f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
5.93 3f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
5.92 4f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
5.88 5f1Joel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
5.86 1f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
5.85 7f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
5.82 2f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
5.79 7f1Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
5.78 8f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
5.76 3f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
5.73 9f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
5.73 4f1Laurice EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.02.09SUI 
5.70 8f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5.66 10f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
5.50 13f1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
5.46 15f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
5.40 16f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
5.33 9f1Tobias SelinerTV Schänis26.02.06SUI 
5.30 6f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
5.29 10f1Noe AschwandenTV Schänis30.08.06SUI 
5.20 7f1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
5.17 18f1Daniele VignutelliSAM Massagno16.06.07SUI 
5.15 9f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
5.13 10f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
5.12 11f1Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
5.10 12f1Julian OswaldKTV Wil LA26.07.09SUI 
5.02 14f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
4.94 12f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
4.86 19f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
4.83 20f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
4.79 15f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
4.73 16f1Noah KnechtleKTV Oberriet28.02.10SUI 
4.69 18f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
4.64 19f1Thian NatarajanLGB Benken22.06.10SUI 
4.59 20f1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
4.55 21f1Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 
4.42 21f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
4.35 22f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
4.28 24f1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
4.28 23f1Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
4.19 25f1Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
3.73 26f1Alexander WierickKTV Wil LA08.01.10SUI 
3.19 27f1elia IglLAR Binningen01.09.11SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.64 1f1Tim GätziSTV Wangen SZ15.08.06SUI 
12.78 3f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
12.33 5f1Luis FischerLC Schaffhausen18.07.05SUI 
11.91 6f1Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee30.05.06SUI 
11.04 7f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
11.00 8f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
10.26 9f1Noe AschwandenTV Schänis30.08.06SUI 
6.95 10f1Roman GerdesLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.02.06SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.66 1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
13.46 3f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
13.44 4f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
13.18 5f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
12.79 6f1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
12.64 7f1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
12.60 8f1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
11.30 9f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
11.25 10f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
11.04 11f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
10.96 12f1Joel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
10.95 13f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
10.30 14f1Mattia MalinconicoSAM Massagno16.08.07SUI 
10.03 15f1Elia BiottiLC Luzern18.08.08SUI 
9.82 16f1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
9.60 17f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
8.32 18f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.66 1f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
12.71 2f1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
12.35 3f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
11.65 4f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
10.87 5f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
10.70 6f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
10.65 7f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
10.06 8f1Silvan FürerLC Frauenfeld11.03.09SUI 
9.99 9f1Noah HäuslerLC Brühl Leichtathletik02.06.09SUI 
9.94 10f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.66 11f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
9.54 12f1Laurice EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.02.09SUI 
9.22 13f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
8.82 15f1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
8.81 16f1Julian OswaldKTV Wil LA26.07.09SUI 
8.69 17f1Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
8.59 18f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
8.45 19f1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
8.17 20f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
8.14 21f1Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
7.42 23f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
7.32 24f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
7.03 25f1Moritz DingerLGB Bodensee25.01.10SUI 
6.64 26f1Timon MessmerTV Teufen03.05.09SUI 
5.80 27f1Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 

3000 m walk

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20:25.17 3r1Roby PonzioGAB Bellinzona05.11.47SUI 
24:45.99 5r1Waldo PonzioGAB Bellinzona26.01.44SUI 
30:27.05 6r1Walter Brandenburgswiss masters athletics15.08.46SUI