4. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf

Affoltern am Albis - 22.06.2024

Women

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:52.06 1f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
1:56.10 2f1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
1:57.27 3f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
1:57.31 4f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
1:57.73 5f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
1:57.89 6f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
1:58.12 7f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
1:59.89 8f1Hanna SchellingTV Dietlikon03.05.11SUI 
2:01.33 9f1Anik GschwendLV Winterthur13.01.11SUI 
2:04.91 10f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
2:06.59 11f1Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
2:07.35 13f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
2:08.24 14f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
2:08.80 15f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
2:09.11 16f1Ellen LiitolaTV Thalwil02.08.12SUI 
2:10.40 17f1Maria SzegaLAR TV Rüti16.11.11SUI 
2:10.53 18f1Louise BühlmannLV Zürcher Oberland02.03.11SUI 
2:11.24 19f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
2:12.17 20f1Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
2:12.90 21f1Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
2:13.99 23f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
2:15.82 24f1Freja SteinholtzTV Otelfingen14.03.11SUI 
2:15.95 25f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
2:16.05 26f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
2:16.54 27f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
2:17.39 28f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
2:18.01 29f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
2:18.15 30f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
2:18.55 31f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
2:19.14 32f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
2:19.63 33f1Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
2:21.98 34f1Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
2:22.18 35f1Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
2:22.43 36f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
2:22.58 37f1Emma SammarrucoLV Albis09.12.11SUI 
2:22.90 38f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
2:24.01 39f1Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 
2:24.83 40f1Marie-Pia GuezSSC Athletics02.06.11FRA 
2:24.97 41f1Juliette DuongSSC Athletics12.11.11FRA 
2:27.32 42f1Fiona SignerTV Thalwil29.04.11SUI 
2:27.40 43f1Giulia GottardiTV Thalwil30.05.11SUI 
2:36.39 46f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
2:40.02 47f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
2:49.30 48f1Louise GrouselleSSC Athletics06.06.11FRA 
3:12.87 50f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 

60 mH 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.68 1f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
11.69 2f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
11.72 3f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
11.95 4f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
12.00 5f1Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
12.09 6f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
12.28 7f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
12.28 8f1Elin HaugerLV Zürcher Oberland22.02.13SUI 
12.36 9f1Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
12.39 10f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
12.45 12f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
12.45 11f1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
12.67 13f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
12.85 14f1Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
13.04 16f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
13.06 17f2Lia ZwahlenLC Regensdorf01.02.14SUI 
13.18 18f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
13.25 19f2Fiona BieriLV Albis25.06.13SUI 
13.27 20f1Emma SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
13.36 21f2Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
13.48 22f2Anaya VishwakarmaSSC Athletics19.09.13SUI 
13.86 23f2Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
13.92 24f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
14.00 26f1Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
14.00 25f2Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
14.17 27f2Saya ShahzadehSSC Athletics18.01.13SUI 
14.18 28f2Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
14.21 30f2Florence ToblerLV Albis19.09.14SUI 
14.26 31f2Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
14.36 33f2Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
14.36 34f1Elina MoserLV Zürcher Oberland22.10.13SUI 
14.46 36f2Maila GrafLV Winterthur04.02.14SUI 
14.51 37f2Luce Bana Bana NembriniLV Albis26.11.14ITA 
14.54 38f2Anik SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland03.02.14SUI 
14.73 39f2Ella AschwandenLV Albis12.12.14SUI 
14.82 40f2Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
14.88 42f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
15.21 44f2Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
15.34 45f2Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.04 1f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
10.40 2f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
10.56 3f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
10.64 4f1Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
10.67 5f1Timea WeberLV Albis15.04.11SUI 
11.03 6f1Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
11.13 7f1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
11.17 8f1Sina FrattiniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.08.12SUI 
11.29 9f2Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
11.33 10f1Hanna SchellingTV Dietlikon03.05.11SUI 
11.39 11f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
11.41 12f2Anik GschwendLV Winterthur13.01.11SUI 
11.43 13f1Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
11.64 14f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
11.67 15f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
11.74 16f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
11.82 18f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
12.00 19f1Zoé FraefelLV Albis26.09.11SUI 
12.06 20f1Valentina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
12.25 21f2Elina ZollingerLAR TV Rüti03.05.11SUI 
12.39 22f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
12.41 23f2Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
12.51 24f1Nora PlüssLV Albis08.01.12SUI 
12.55 25f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
12.58 26f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
12.61 27f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
12.64 28f1Maria SzegaLAR TV Rüti16.11.11SUI 
12.68 29f2Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
12.73 30f2Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
12.79 31f1Lorena SteinerLC Regensdorf13.01.12SUI 
12.87 32f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
13.08 33f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
13.11 34f2Emma SammarrucoLV Albis09.12.11SUI 
13.20 35f2Louise BühlmannLV Zürcher Oberland02.03.11SUI 
13.25 36f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
13.31 37f2Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
13.44 38f2Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
13.54 39f2Fiona SignerTV Thalwil29.04.11SUI 
13.65 40f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
13.66 41f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
13.69 42f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
13.73 43f2Marie-Pia GuezSSC Athletics02.06.11FRA 
13.79 44f2Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
13.86 45f1Ellen LiitolaTV Thalwil02.08.12SUI 
14.08 46f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
14.11 47f2Samira ZehnderLV Winterthur22.01.11SUI 
14.17 48f1Freja SteinholtzTV Otelfingen14.03.11SUI 
14.31 50f2Giulia GottardiTV Thalwil30.05.11SUI 
14.39 51f2Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
14.78 53f2Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
14.90 54f2Juliette DuongSSC Athletics12.11.11FRA 
15.01 55f2Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
15.02 56f2Kim JauslinSSC Athletics30.11.12SUI 
15.25 57f2Louise GrouselleSSC Athletics06.06.11FRA 
15.57 58f2Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
18.66 59f2Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.030.81f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
13.330.12f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
13.900.23f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
13.93-1.54f2Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
13.970.15f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
14.01-0.56f1Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
14.170.27f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
14.250.78f2Janina DebrunnerLV Zürcher Oberland30.04.10SUI 
14.470.29f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
14.500.810f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
14.920.111f2Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
14.96-0.512f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
15.06-0.913f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
15.190.114f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
15.230.215f1Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
15.370.216f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
15.38-0.517f1Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
15.480.218f2Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
15.54-0.519f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
15.540.820f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
15.560.721f2Jana SteinerLV Zürcher Oberland01.08.10SUI 
15.710.722f2Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
15.88-1.523f2Janina HeringLV Winterthur16.10.10SUI 
16.59-0.624f2Amicie GuezSSC Athletics21.06.09FRA 
16.61-0.925f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
16.810.126f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
16.86-0.527f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
16.96-1.528f2Sari PahudLV Winterthur25.07.10SUI 
16.98-0.929f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
16.980.730f2Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
17.350.231f2Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
17.50-0.533f1Anjali Maya BitterLV Winterthur25.04.09GER 
18.20-0.535f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
18.60-0.936f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
19.09-0.637f2Juliette MalraisonSSC Athletics27.08.09FRA 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 1f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
1.40 2f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
1.40 4f1Anik GschwendLV Winterthur13.01.11SUI 
1.40 3f1Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
1.35 7f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
1.35 6f1Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
1.30 8f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
1.30 15f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
1.30 12f1Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
1.30 14f1Sina FrattiniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.08.12SUI 
1.30 8f1Elina ZollingerLAR TV Rüti03.05.11SUI 
1.30 12f1Fiona SignerTV Thalwil29.04.11SUI 
1.30 8f1Giulia GottardiTV Thalwil30.05.11SUI 
1.25 18f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
1.25 20f1Timea WeberLV Albis15.04.11SUI 
1.25 18f1Freja SteinholtzTV Otelfingen14.03.11SUI 
1.25 16f1Zoé FraefelLV Albis26.09.11SUI 
1.25 17f1Emma SammarrucoLV Albis09.12.11SUI 
1.20 26f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
1.20 21f1Nora PlüssLV Albis08.01.12SUI 
1.20 21f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
1.20 1f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
1.20 24f1Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
1.20 24f1Louise BühlmannLV Zürcher Oberland02.03.11SUI 
1.20 23f1Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 
1.15 38f1Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
1.15 38f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
1.15 38f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
1.15 27f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
1.15 27f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
1.15 27f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
1.15 27f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
1.15 37f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
1.15 27f1Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
1.15 27f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
1.15 9f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
1.15 2f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
1.15 8f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
1.15 27f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
1.15 3f1Fiona BieriLV Albis25.06.13SUI 
1.15 27f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
1.15 36f1Marie-Pia GuezSSC Athletics02.06.11FRA 
1.15 38f1Samira ZehnderLV Winterthur22.01.11SUI 
1.15 3f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
1.15 27f1Hanna SchellingTV Dietlikon03.05.11SUI 
1.15 38f1Valentina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
1.15 6f1Emma SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
1.15 5f1Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
1.15 6f1Elina MoserLV Zürcher Oberland22.10.13SUI 
1.10 43f1Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
1.10 44f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
1.10 48f1Maria SzegaLAR TV Rüti16.11.11SUI 
1.10 44f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
1.10 50f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
1.10 10f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
1.10 10f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
1.10 10f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
1.10 44f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
1.10 10f1Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
1.10 16f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
1.10 16f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
1.10 44f1Lorena SteinerLC Regensdorf13.01.12SUI 
1.10 19f1Elin HaugerLV Zürcher Oberland22.02.13SUI 
1.10 10f1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
1.10 16f1Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
1.10 49f1Ellen LiitolaTV Thalwil02.08.12SUI 
1.05 53f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
1.05 51f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
1.05 53f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
1.05 20f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
1.05 20f1Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
1.05 55f1Juliette DuongSSC Athletics12.11.11FRA 
1.05 23f1Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
1.05 24f1Lia ZwahlenLC Regensdorf01.02.14SUI 
1.05 22f1Anik SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland03.02.14SUI 
1.00 56f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
1.00 25f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
1.00 25f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
1.00 25f1Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
1.00 25f1Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
1.00 25f1Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
1.00 31f1Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 
1.00 32f1Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
1.00 59f1Louise GrouselleSSC Athletics06.06.11FRA 
1.00 25f1Saya ShahzadehSSC Athletics18.01.13SUI 
0.95 60f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
0.95 33f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
0.95 39f1Florence ToblerLV Albis19.09.14SUI 
0.95 41f1Maila GrafLV Winterthur04.02.14SUI 
0.95 33f1Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
0.95 33f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
0.95 33f1Luce Bana Bana NembriniLV Albis26.11.14ITA 
0.95 39f1Anaya VishwakarmaSSC Athletics19.09.13SUI 
0.90 42f1Ella AschwandenLV Albis12.12.14SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.800.51f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
4.65-1.12f1Janina DebrunnerLV Zürcher Oberland30.04.10SUI 
4.632.53f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
4.590.84f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.511.35f1Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
4.502.06f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
4.440.77f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
4.371.81f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
4.290.08f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
4.27-1.79f1Jana SteinerLV Zürcher Oberland01.08.10SUI 
4.231.910f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
4.230.311f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
4.220.912f1Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
4.20-0.613f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
4.19-0.614f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
4.101.715f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
4.073.216f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
3.943.317f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
3.932.518f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
3.92-0.619f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
3.921.720f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
3.911.121f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
3.900.622f1Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
3.861.923f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
3.841.024f1Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
3.791.92f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
3.781.626f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
3.782.025f1Sari PahudLV Winterthur25.07.10SUI 
3.721.827f1Janina HeringLV Winterthur16.10.10SUI 
3.71-0.928f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
3.71-0.829f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
3.630.631f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
3.580.833f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
3.581.432f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
3.531.834f1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
3.520.635f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
3.522.136f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
3.491.937f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
3.434.238f1Amicie GuezSSC Athletics21.06.09FRA 
3.370.939f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
3.351.740f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
2.971.99f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
2.822.141f1Juliette MalraisonSSC Athletics27.08.09FRA 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.10 1f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
9.11 2f1Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
8.93 3f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
8.68 4f1Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
8.47 5f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
8.29 6f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
8.08 7f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
8.02 8f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
7.92 9f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
7.86 10f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
7.85 11f1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
7.72 12f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
7.71 13f1Anouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
7.37 15f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
7.19 16f1Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
7.15 17f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
7.03 18f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
6.99 19f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
6.96 20f1Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
6.90 21f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
6.81 22f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
6.68 23f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
6.68 24f1Juliette MalraisonSSC Athletics27.08.09FRA 
6.64 25f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
6.63 26f1Sari PahudLV Winterthur25.07.10SUI 
6.51 28f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
6.49 29f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
6.45 30f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
6.43 31f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
6.23 32f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
6.19 33f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
6.09 34f1Amicie GuezSSC Athletics21.06.09FRA 
6.04 35f1Janina DebrunnerLV Zürcher Oberland30.04.10SUI 
5.85 36f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
5.84 37f1Janina HeringLV Winterthur16.10.10SUI 
5.84 38f1Jana SteinerLV Zürcher Oberland01.08.10SUI 
5.81 39f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
5.71 40f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
5.54 41f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
5.46 42f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
5.21 43f1Anjali Maya BitterLV Winterthur25.04.09GER 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.66 1f1Fiona BieriLV Albis25.06.13SUI 
6.40 2f1Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
6.38 3f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
6.07 4f1Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
5.95 5f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
5.90 6f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
5.48 7f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
5.47 8f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
5.30 9f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
5.20 10f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
5.14 11f1Elina MoserLV Zürcher Oberland22.10.13SUI 
5.09 12f1Saya ShahzadehSSC Athletics18.01.13SUI 
5.02 13f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
5.01 14f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
4.88 16f1Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
4.87 17f1Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
4.81 18f1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
4.75 19f1Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
4.73 20f1Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
4.65 21f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
4.64 22f1Anik SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland03.02.14SUI 
4.51 23f1Elin HaugerLV Zürcher Oberland22.02.13SUI 
4.37 24f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
4.30 25f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
4.23 26f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
4.21 27f1Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
4.19 28f1Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
4.11 29f1Anaya VishwakarmaSSC Athletics19.09.13SUI 
4.08 31f1Lia ZwahlenLC Regensdorf01.02.14SUI 
4.06 32f1Emma SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
4.02 33f1Florence ToblerLV Albis19.09.14SUI 
4.01 34f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
3.90 35f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
3.86 37f1Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
3.83 38f1Ella AschwandenLV Albis12.12.14SUI 
3.81 39f1Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
3.80 40f1Maila GrafLV Winterthur04.02.14SUI 
3.79 41f1Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
3.55 42f1Luce Bana Bana NembriniLV Albis26.11.14ITA 
2.91 46f1Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.32 1f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
24.79 2f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
24.13 3f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
23.71 4f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
22.92 5f1Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
22.00 6f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
21.25 7f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
20.40 8f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
20.34 9f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
19.74 10f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
19.71 11f1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
19.64 12f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
19.45 13f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
19.20 14f1Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
19.15 15f1Iliana LampropoulouLC Regensdorf10.08.10GRE 
18.58 16f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
18.28 17f1Janina HeringLV Winterthur16.10.10SUI 
17.56 18f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
17.31 19f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
16.95 20f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
16.83 21f1Jana SteinerLV Zürcher Oberland01.08.10SUI 
16.61 22f1Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
16.38 23f1Anouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
15.57 24f1Sari PahudLV Winterthur25.07.10SUI 
15.33 25f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
15.16 26f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
15.15 27f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
15.13 28f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
14.83 29f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
14.75 30f1Amicie GuezSSC Athletics21.06.09FRA 
14.50 31f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
14.42 32f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
14.38 33f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
14.18 34f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
14.02 35f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
12.81 37f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
11.94 38f1Juliette MalraisonSSC Athletics27.08.09FRA 
11.00 39f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.25 1f1Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
18.48 2f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
17.75 3f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
17.75 3f1Fiona BieriLV Albis25.06.13SUI 
17.60 5f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
17.30 6f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
16.65 7f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
16.40 8f1Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
16.30 9f1Elina MoserLV Zürcher Oberland22.10.13SUI 
16.12 10f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
16.10 11f1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
15.72 12f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
15.59 13f1Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
15.22 14f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
15.10 15f1Elin HaugerLV Zürcher Oberland22.02.13SUI 
14.95 16f1Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
14.89 17f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
14.85 18f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
14.75 19f1Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
14.72 20f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
14.50 21f1Maila GrafLV Winterthur04.02.14SUI 
14.15 22f1Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
13.93 23f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
13.90 24f1Anaya VishwakarmaSSC Athletics19.09.13SUI 
13.79 25f1Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
13.66 26f1Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
13.50 27f1Luce Bana Bana NembriniLV Albis26.11.14ITA 
13.11 29f1Saya ShahzadehSSC Athletics18.01.13SUI 
13.10 30f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
12.90 32f1Yara NagyTV Otelfingen08.01.14SUI 
12.15 33f1Anik SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland03.02.14SUI 
11.86 35f1Florence ToblerLV Albis19.09.14SUI 
11.60 37f1Emma SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
11.25 39f1Lia ZwahlenLC Regensdorf01.02.14SUI 
11.01 40f1Lina MeyerTV Otelfingen08.09.14SUI 
10.85 41f1Rachele GardinLV Winterthur20.07.14ITA 
10.70 42f1Daria PetrisorLV Winterthur11.02.14SUI 
10.31 43f1Ella AschwandenLV Albis12.12.14SUI 
9.00 44f1Clara MerathLV Winterthur24.04.14SUI 
8.20 46f1Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.50 1f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
22.62 2f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
21.67 3f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
19.79 4f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
19.74 5f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
18.86 6f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
18.12 7f1Timea WeberLV Albis15.04.11SUI 
17.61 8f1Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
17.32 9f1Louise BühlmannLV Zürcher Oberland02.03.11SUI 
17.15 10f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
17.11 11f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
17.04 12f1Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
17.01 13f1Zoé FraefelLV Albis26.09.11SUI 
16.29 15f1Anik GschwendLV Winterthur13.01.11SUI 
16.22 16f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
15.93 17f1Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
15.74 18f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
15.65 19f1Nora PlüssLV Albis08.01.12SUI 
15.38 20f1Emma SammarrucoLV Albis09.12.11SUI 
15.26 21f1Hanna SchellingTV Dietlikon03.05.11SUI 
15.24 22f1Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
15.00 24f1Maria SzegaLAR TV Rüti16.11.11SUI 
14.96 25f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
14.92 26f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
14.73 27f1Giulia GottardiTV Thalwil30.05.11SUI 
14.47 28f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
13.92 29f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
13.82 30f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
13.40 31f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
13.19 32f1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
13.15 33f1Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
13.10 34f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
12.73 35f1Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
12.50 36f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
12.20 37f1Valentina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
12.16 38f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
12.12 39f1Lorena SteinerLC Regensdorf13.01.12SUI 
11.60 40f1Samanta ReutlingerLC Regensdorf26.09.11SUI 
11.43 41f1Juliette DuongSSC Athletics12.11.11FRA 
11.22 42f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
11.19 43f1Ellen LiitolaTV Thalwil02.08.12SUI 
11.17 44f1Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
11.13 45f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
11.06 46f1Fiona SignerTV Thalwil29.04.11SUI 
10.65 47f1Katarina GvozdenovicLV Winterthur21.11.12SUI 
10.45 48f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
10.41 49f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
10.40 50f1Marie-Pia GuezSSC Athletics02.06.11FRA 
10.34 51f1Samira ZehnderLV Winterthur22.01.11SUI 
10.26 52f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
10.10 53f1Louise GrouselleSSC Athletics06.06.11FRA 
9.08 55f1Kim JauslinSSC Athletics30.11.12SUI 
9.00 56f1Sina FrattiniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.08.12SUI 
8.75 57f1Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
8.48 58f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
8.09 59f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
8.00 60f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
7.45 61f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
7.26 62f1Freja SteinholtzTV Otelfingen14.03.11SUI 

Men

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:48.36 1f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
1:48.56 2f1Livio BernhardTV Dietlikon12.02.12SUI 
1:49.41 3f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
1:51.55 4f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
1:52.29 5f1Janosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
1:54.29 6f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
1:55.45 7f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
1:56.06 8f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
1:56.40 9f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
2:05.35 10f1Mias BenzLV Winterthur29.05.11SUI 
2:06.88 12f1Luca CamillettiLV Winterthur11.08.11BRA 
2:08.92 14f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
2:09.08 15f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
2:10.39 16f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
2:13.11 17f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
2:13.27 18f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
2:13.28 19f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
2:19.07 20f1Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
2:20.18 21f1Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
2:22.00 22f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
2:24.54 23f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
2:27.77 25f1Vincent BrombacherLAR TV Rüti23.11.11SUI 
2:31.62 26f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 

60 mH 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.24 1f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
11.27 2f1Damian KöstliLV Winterthur29.03.14SUI 
11.53 3f2Maurin WichaLAR TV Rüti18.06.13SUI 
11.68 4f1Nico SchelbertTV Wädenswil29.04.14SUI 
11.92 5f2Cédric EscherTV Richterswil29.11.13SUI 
11.99 6f1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
12.02 7f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
12.15 8f1Corsin FavreLV Albis08.04.14SUI 
12.26 9f2Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
12.60 10f1Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
12.84 11f1Damjan SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
12.99 12f2Maurice GislerLV Winterthur14.04.14SUI 
13.21 13f2Jan DubowikLAR TV Rüti19.10.13FRA 
13.27 14f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
13.32 15f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
13.49 16f2Jonas OhlendorfLV Winterthur18.06.13GER 
13.88 17f1Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 
14.14 18f2Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
14.17 19f1David LeiserLV Albis02.10.14SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.631f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
13.712f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
13.843f2Livio BernhardTV Dietlikon12.02.12SUI 
14.024f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
14.425f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
14.636f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
14.817f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
14.928f2Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
15.049f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
15.3510f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
15.3811f2Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
15.4312f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
15.9713f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
15.9914f1Janosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
16.0215f2Vincent BrombacherLAR TV Rüti23.11.11SUI 
16.2316f2Mias BenzLV Winterthur29.05.11SUI 
16.6617f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
16.7718f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
16.9719f2Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
17.0720f2Niklas HugLV Winterthur08.06.12SUI 
17.1422f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
17.2523f2Luca CamillettiLV Winterthur11.08.11BRA 
17.5424f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
17.5925f2Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 
17.9826f2Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
18.0327f2Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
18.0428f2Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
18.2129f2Denis PintoSSC Athletics03.07.11SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.42-0.41f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
15.45-0.42f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
15.57-0.43f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
16.46-0.64f2Leonardo SzegaLAR TV Rüti15.07.09SUI 
16.90-0.37f2Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
17.71-0.48f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
18.26-1.010f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
18.59-0.411f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
19.36-0.312f2Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
20.57-1.014f1Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 
20.87-0.415f2Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
21.01-1.016f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
22.96-0.618f2Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
23.06-1.019f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 1f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
1.45 3f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
1.45 2f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
1.40 6f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
1.40 4f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
1.40 4f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
1.35 7f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
1.35 7f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
1.30 10f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
1.30 10f1Mias BenzLV Winterthur29.05.11SUI 
1.30 9f1Livio BernhardTV Dietlikon12.02.12SUI 
1.25 12f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
1.25 12f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
1.25 15f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
1.25 14f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
1.25 15f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
1.20 19f1Luca CamillettiLV Winterthur11.08.11BRA 
1.20 18f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
1.20 4f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
1.20 3f1Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
1.20 2f1Damian KöstliLV Winterthur29.03.14SUI 
1.20 1f1Maurice GislerLV Winterthur14.04.14SUI 
1.15 5f1Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
1.15 7f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
1.15 8f1Jonas OhlendorfLV Winterthur18.06.13GER 
1.15 5f1Cédric EscherTV Richterswil29.11.13SUI 
1.15 20f1Vincent BrombacherLAR TV Rüti23.11.11SUI 
1.15 8f1Maurin WichaLAR TV Rüti18.06.13SUI 
1.10 25f1Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
1.10 21f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
1.10 21f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
1.10 24f1Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 
1.10 10f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
1.10 10f1Nico SchelbertTV Wädenswil29.04.14SUI 
1.10 10f1Damjan SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
1.10 10f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
1.10 10f1Jan DubowikLAR TV Rüti19.10.13FRA 
1.05 27f1Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
1.05 28f1Miro MaioLV Winterthur30.08.12SUI 
1.05 16f1Corsin FavreLV Albis08.04.14SUI 
1.05 15f1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
1.00 17f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
0.90 18f1Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.940.61f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
4.930.02f1Robin WulffTV Hombrechtikon25.03.09SUI 
4.720.84f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
4.710.45f1Leonardo SzegaLAR TV Rüti15.07.09SUI 
4.621.06f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
4.590.07f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
4.461.39f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
4.310.410f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
4.271.311f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
4.20-0.812f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
4.050.613f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
3.830.516f1Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 
3.831.915f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
3.71-1.017f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
3.56-0.519f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
3.53-0.520f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
3.42-0.522f1Lenny MüllerLV Albis17.08.10SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.22 1f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
11.74 2f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
10.73 3f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
10.53 4f1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
10.34 5f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.77 6f1Robin WulffTV Hombrechtikon25.03.09SUI 
8.85 8f1Leonardo SzegaLAR TV Rüti15.07.09SUI 
8.66 9f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
8.28 10f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
8.27 11f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
7.88 13f1Mika GriesserLV Winterthur08.02.10SUI 
7.70 14f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
7.52 17f1Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
7.52 18f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
7.38 19f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
6.90 20f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
6.58 22f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
6.50 23f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
6.44 24f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
5.72 26f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
4.96 28f1Lenny MüllerLV Albis17.08.10SUI 
4.13 29f1Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.89 1f1Corsin FavreLV Albis08.04.14SUI 
6.15 2f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
6.07 3f1Jan DubowikLAR TV Rüti19.10.13FRA 
6.06 4f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
6.04 5f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
5.52 6f1Jonas OhlendorfLV Winterthur18.06.13GER 
5.49 7f1Damjan SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
5.48 8f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
5.45 9f1Maurin WichaLAR TV Rüti18.06.13SUI 
5.25 11f1Damian KöstliLV Winterthur29.03.14SUI 
5.20 12f1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
5.11 13f1Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 
5.03 14f1Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
5.02 15f1Nico SchelbertTV Wädenswil29.04.14SUI 
4.97 16f1David LeiserLV Albis02.10.14SUI 
4.88 17f1Cédric EscherTV Richterswil29.11.13SUI 
4.47 18f1Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
4.38 19f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
4.02 20f1Jack HeinLAR TV Rüti25.05.14SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.95 1f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
30.51 2f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
28.49 3f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
23.79 5f1Mika GriesserLV Winterthur08.02.10SUI 
23.12 6f1Robin WulffTV Hombrechtikon25.03.09SUI 
22.75 7f1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
22.31 8f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
20.70 10f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
19.34 12f1Noah MeleLC Regensdorf05.07.09SUI 
17.70 15f1Luc LaibLV Winterthur09.12.09SUI 
17.30 16f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
17.18 17f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
16.92 19f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
16.79 20f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
16.64 21f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
15.50 22f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
15.38 23f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
11.30 25f1Fabian TschochnerLV Albis08.11.10GER 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.63 1f1Maurin WichaLAR TV Rüti18.06.13SUI 
15.50 2f1Jan DubowikLAR TV Rüti19.10.13FRA 
15.43 3f1Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
15.38 4f1Damian KöstliLV Winterthur29.03.14SUI 
15.31 5f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
15.12 6f1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
14.91 8f1Corsin FavreLV Albis08.04.14SUI 
14.84 9f1David LeiserLV Albis02.10.14SUI 
14.71 10f1Cédric EscherTV Richterswil29.11.13SUI 
14.53 11f1Nico SchelbertTV Wädenswil29.04.14SUI 
14.45 12f1Jonas OhlendorfLV Winterthur18.06.13GER 
14.39 13f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
14.29 14f1Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
14.27 15f1Kilian StahelTV Dietlikon13.04.13SUI 
14.09 16f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
14.02 17f1Damjan SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
13.69 18f1Jonas NiggLC Regensdorf11.04.14SUI 
12.07 19f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
11.48 20f1Jack HeinLAR TV Rüti25.05.14SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.60 1f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
31.24 2f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
30.74 3f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
28.91 4f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
28.40 5f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
27.62 6f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
26.48 7f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
24.19 8f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
23.44 9f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
23.38 10f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
22.64 11f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
21.62 12f1Marc BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf12.04.12SUI 
20.92 13f1Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
19.95 14f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
19.51 15f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
18.50 17f1Mias BenzLV Winterthur29.05.11SUI 
18.37 18f1Luca CamillettiLV Winterthur11.08.11BRA 
17.79 19f1Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 
17.67 20f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
17.19 21f1Janosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
17.18 22f1Niklas HugLV Winterthur08.06.12SUI 
16.86 23f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
16.73 24f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
16.30 25f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
15.65 27f1Denis PintoSSC Athletics03.07.11SUI 
15.56 28f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
15.32 29f1Vincent BrombacherLAR TV Rüti23.11.11SUI 
14.82 30f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
14.72 31f1Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
12.92 32f1Livio BernhardTV Dietlikon12.02.12SUI