43. Offene FL-LA Einkampfmeisterschaften und Ostschweiz Athletics Einkampfmeiste

Schaan - 09.06.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.32 1r7Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
8.38 2r7Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
8.63 3r7Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
8.67 4r8Shana LambeauLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.12SUI 
8.70 5r7Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
8.73 6r6Svea GüntertAthleticteam KTV Altstätten18.08.11SUI 
8.73 6r8Ayumi TsawaLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.09.12SUI 
8.78 8r7Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
8.81 9r6Sarah RuppTV Mels31.08.11SUI 
8.90 11r9Anja KoglerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik13.05.11LIE 
8.91 12r4Malin BilletLA Sennwald15.03.11SUI 
8.97 1r6Ronja Sophie LengnickLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.11.13GER 
8.98 13r6Romea ReichLGB Bodensee08.11.11SUI 
8.98 13r4Sarina ThommenTurnverein Triesen09.11.11SUI 
9.00 15r3Livia BischofbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.10.12SUI 
9.02 16r9Janine JägerLAG Gossau13.08.11SUI 
9.04 2r3Jaël WederLA Sennwald12.01.13SUI 
9.04 17r1Edita SulejmaniSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies18.05.11SUI 
9.08 18r6Sina SturzeneggerTV Mels07.07.11SUI 
9.14 19r6Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
9.15 20r6Pia KirnerSVD athletics24.05.12AUT 
9.16 21r3Chantal HuberTV St. Peterzell03.12.11SUI 
9.19 23r3Seraina KesslerLGB Benken25.02.12SUI 
9.21 3r2Andschana ColumpsiSVD athletics03.10.13SUI 
9.25 25r3Hanna BeckLC Schaan16.01.12LIE 
9.26 4r6Selina BrunnerLAG Gossau31.10.13SUI 
9.28 26r3Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
9.29 27r9Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
9.29 27r3Paula DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.09.11SUI 
9.30 5r6Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
9.37 7r2Elenia VogelSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies23.11.14SUI 
9.37 7r2Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
9.39 9r5Kim ZollerSTV Au SG11.07.13SUI 
9.40 29r3Lorena BenzTSV Hinterforst19.03.12SUI 
9.40 10r7Annick SchöllhornLAG Gossau02.04.13SUI 
9.44 12r2Melanie HerrmannTV Mels03.05.13SUI 
9.45 13r4Shanaya EberhardLC Rapperswil-Jona01.05.14SUI 
9.49 14r5Hanna GagulicSTV Au SG21.07.14SUI 
9.51 30r9Lisa Marie KowatschLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.05.11SUI 
9.53 31r8Mia HoffmannTV Mels20.03.12SUI 
9.58 16r5Ronja SchneiderLA Speicher29.07.14SUI 
9.61 34r4Aylin WipfliLGB Benken26.06.11SUI 
9.62 17r6Neva BrunnerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.14SUI 
9.63 36r4Marie HainichLC Brühl Leichtathletik31.12.12GER 
9.64 37r8Paulina LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.02.12SUI 
9.66 18r5Valentina CarosellaSTV Balgach26.10.13SUI 
9.67 19r6Nina LeuenerLA Sennwald03.05.14SUI 
9.68 39r8Selina MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik01.11.12LIE 
9.70 20r4Ennia BellinoAthleticteam KTV Altstätten08.10.13SUI 
9.72 21r3Enya SiegfriedLA Sennwald27.02.14SUI 
9.73 41r1Rajna MustafiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies16.05.12SUI 
9.73 41r8Melissa RohnerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten04.09.12SUI 
9.76 22r8Lara BachLA Speicher04.11.14SUI 
9.84 24r7Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
9.87 45r1Elin KunzLC Schaan13.06.11LIE 
9.87 45r4Mila HollerbuhlTV Mels13.04.12SUI 
9.94 47r4Milla SieberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.05.11SUI 
9.94 47r1Lenya FreiburghausLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.12SUI 
9.96 49r1Mara LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten07.02.12SUI 
9.97 1r2Simona MetzlerSTV Balgach12.01.15SUI 
10.01 28r7Esma HalilovicSTV Au SG02.12.13SUI 
10.02 29r5Rosalie KowatschLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.02.13SUI 
10.03 30r7Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
10.03 30r5Aylin LicinaLC Rapperswil-Jona06.04.14SLO 
10.03 30r2Bigna CaviezelSTV Au SG02.07.13SUI 
10.06 33r7Martina BürkiSTV Au SG31.07.13SUI 
10.08 34r7Loreen GrilloLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.06.14SUI 
10.17 36r2Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
10.20 50r1Alissia BeckLC Schaan18.07.11LIE 
10.22 38r5Lyra BenzLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.12.13SUI 
10.25 39r3Paula WohlwendLA Sennwald20.10.14SUI 
10.46 40r8Noemi BiedermannSTV Au SG08.06.14SUI 
10.57 41r8Elin ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.08.14SUI 
10.58 4r2Sarah RohnerSVD athletics19.04.15SUI 
10.62 43r3Selina HanselmannLA Sennwald11.07.14SUI 
10.82 46r8Leni SealeLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.06.14SUI 
10.89 10r2Noémie ChaplotLC Rapperswil-Jona11.03.16FRA 
10.91 53r9Lucie GschwendLC Schaan28.03.12SUI 
10.95 11r2Nina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.16SUI 
10.99 13r4Ladina NiedermannLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.08.15SUI 
10.99 13r2Gloria ZündLA Speicher30.06.16SUI 
11.08 16r4Clara ClootsLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.15GER 
11.14 17r2Nora GoodLC Rapperswil-Jona25.03.16SUI 
11.25 49r3Olivia BoxleitnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.03.14GER 
11.26 19r5Cosma Chidalu SchädlerLC Schaan20.06.16LIE 
11.35 50r8Larisa HabibovicSTV Au SG23.01.14SUI 
11.48 21r4Rebecca BuserLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.09.16SUI 
12.03 28r4Alina EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.09.16SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.310.01r5Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
10.450.02r5Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
10.690.03r5Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
10.700.04r5Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
10.890.05r5Lina Joëlle RindleTV Teufen27.01.10SUI 
10.91-0.26r6Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
10.98-0.77r1Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
11.040.08r5Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
11.110.19r2Soe FrickTurnverein Triesen17.01.10SUI 
11.160.010r3Valerie BüchelTV Eschen-Mauren14.04.09LIE 
11.20-0.411r4Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
11.21-0.712r1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
11.300.013r3Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
11.32-0.414r4Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
11.33-0.215r6Alexandra JennyKTV Wil LA02.10.09SUI 
11.38-0.716r1Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
11.38-0.716r1Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
11.49-0.718r1Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
11.56-0.219r6Jael ErismannLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.12.09SUI 
11.63-0.220r6Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
11.630.020r3Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
11.690.023r3Malea WistawelLC Schaan19.07.09LIE 
11.79-0.224r6Franziska KettererLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.08.09GER 
11.860.025r3Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
12.02-0.227r6Jaël MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.10.10SUI 
12.160.029r3Clara HirsbrunnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.10.09SUI 
12.44-0.233r6Milena ZinsstagLC Rapperswil-Jona25.09.10SUI 
12.52-0.434r4Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:41.44 1r2Aino LoherSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.07.09SUI 
1:43.18 2r2Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
1:49.18 3r2Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
1:49.45 1r1Sanna GächterKTV Oberriet28.03.12SUI 
1:50.18 4r1Noemi LüchingerKTV Oberriet13.01.10SUI 
1:50.73 5r2Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
1:51.11 2r1Jael LüchingerKTV Oberriet22.09.11SUI 
1:51.46 3r2Emelie Sophie SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies25.08.11SUI 
1:51.60 4r1Kayla TiefenbachLC Rapperswil-Jona01.09.11SUI 
1:53.09 6r2Leonie HaasLR TV Appenzell26.01.11SUI 
1:53.21 7r1Philine RüeggLC Rapperswil-Jona07.03.11SUI 
1:54.01 7r2Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
1:54.41 1r3Annu CaluoriLAG Gossau01.05.13SUI 
1:54.61 8r1Shana LambeauLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.12SUI 
1:54.84 9r1Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
1:55.10 2r1Ronja Sophie LengnickLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.11.13GER 
1:55.39 3r3Lara GächterKTV Oberriet02.08.14SUI 
1:56.46 9r2Lina RitzSTV Balgach13.04.10SUI 
1:57.45 10r1Chantal HuberTV St. Peterzell03.12.11SUI 
1:58.00 10r1Jaël MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.10.10SUI 
1:58.07 4r3Elenia VogelSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies23.11.14SUI 
1:58.07 11r2Malin BilletLA Sennwald15.03.11SUI 
1:58.59 12r1Sarina ThommenTurnverein Triesen09.11.11SUI 
1:59.13 5r1Nina LeuenerLA Sennwald03.05.14SUI 
1:59.96 11r2Pauline WagnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.10GER 
2:00.40 14r1Elea GächterKTV Oberriet20.03.12SUI 
2:02.85 13r2Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
2:03.02 14r2Riana KollerLR TV Appenzell15.07.09SUI 
2:03.35 7r3Rosalie KowatschLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.02.13SUI 
2:03.71 8r2Ennia BellinoAthleticteam KTV Altstätten08.10.13SUI 
2:04.31 9r3Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
2:05.95 10r3Aline SchmidLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.10.13SUI 
2:06.27 15r2Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
2:07.17 11r3Valentina CarosellaSTV Balgach26.10.13SUI 
2:07.37 16r1Soe FrickTurnverein Triesen17.01.10SUI 
2:07.39 15r1Salome KölbenerLR TV Appenzell05.03.11SUI 
2:07.51 12r3Lara BachLA Speicher04.11.14SUI 
2:07.59 16r2Lenya FreiburghausLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.12SUI 
2:08.44 13r1Kim ZollerSTV Au SG11.07.13SUI 
2:08.64 17r2Aylin WipfliLGB Benken26.06.11SUI 
2:10.57 14r3Lyra BenzLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.12.13SUI 
2:11.30 18r2Marie HainichLC Brühl Leichtathletik31.12.12GER 
2:11.65 19r1Selina MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik01.11.12LIE 
2:13.49 16r1Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
2:14.48 2r2Sarah RohnerSVD athletics19.04.15SUI 
2:16.15 18r1Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
2:17.99 20r1Shanaya EberhardLC Rapperswil-Jona01.05.14SUI 
2:18.66 22r1Bigna CaviezelSTV Au SG02.07.13SUI 
2:19.39 23r3Noemi BiedermannSTV Au SG08.06.14SUI 
2:20.34 25r1Elin ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.08.14SUI 
2:21.66 3r2Nina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.16SUI 
2:22.33 26r1Aylin LicinaLC Rapperswil-Jona06.04.14SLO 
2:25.76 28r3Esma HalilovicSTV Au SG02.12.13SUI 
2:28.45 31r1Olivia BoxleitnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.03.14GER 
2:29.37 8r2Clara ClootsLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.15GER 
2:30.46 9r2Noémie ChaplotLC Rapperswil-Jona11.03.16FRA 
2:31.12 11r2Alina EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.09.16SUI 
2:31.57 12r2Rebecca BuserLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.09.16SUI 
2:31.69 13r2Ladina NiedermannLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.08.15SUI 
2:33.60 16r2Gloria ZündLA Speicher30.06.16SUI 
2:35.34 18r2Nora GoodLC Rapperswil-Jona25.03.16SUI 
2:44.04 19r2Cosma Chidalu SchädlerLC Schaan20.06.16LIE 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.56 1f1Lavinia StiegerBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
1.50 2f1Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
1.49 1f2Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
1.47 4f2Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
1.47 3f2Valerie BüchelTV Eschen-Mauren14.04.09LIE 
1.44 5f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
1.43 2f1Anja KoglerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik13.05.11LIE 
1.41 6f2Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
1.40 3f2Romea ReichLGB Bodensee08.11.11SUI 
1.38 7f2Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
1.38 8f1Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
1.37 7f2Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
1.37 6f1Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
1.37 4f2Mila HutterSTV Marbach SG03.02.11SUI 
1.35 9f1Lina RitzSTV Balgach13.04.10SUI 
1.34 11f2Chantal HuberTV St. Peterzell03.12.11SUI 
1.34 9f2Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
1.34 10f2Philine RüeggLC Rapperswil-Jona07.03.11SUI 
1.34 8f1Sara UmbergSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies10.03.11SUI 
1.31 12f2Seraina KesslerLGB Benken25.02.12SUI 
1.30 13f2Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
1.30 11f2Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
1.30 13f2Soe FrickTurnverein Triesen17.01.10SUI 
1.30 11f2Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
1.29 1f2Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
1.28 14f2Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
1.28 13f2Paula DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.09.11SUI 
1.28 15f1Elin KunzLC Schaan13.06.11LIE 
1.28 16f2Lisa Marie KowatschLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.05.11SUI 
1.26 2f1Jaël WederLA Sennwald12.01.13SUI 
1.25 18f2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
1.25 15f1Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
1.25 17f1Pia KirnerSVD athletics24.05.12AUT 
1.25 16f1Luana Melina ParinLGB Benken10.07.10SUI 
1.20 24f2Mara LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten07.02.12SUI 
1.20 4f2Andschana ColumpsiSVD athletics03.10.13SUI 
1.20 3f2Esma HalilovicSTV Au SG02.12.13SUI 
1.20 5f2Lara CottinelliTV Teufen05.12.14SUI 
1.20 17f2Malea WistawelLC Schaan19.07.09LIE 
1.20 20f1Sarina ThommenTurnverein Triesen09.11.11SUI 
1.15 26f2Milla SieberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.05.11SUI 
1.15 6f1Enya SiegfriedLA Sennwald27.02.14SUI 
1.15 26f2Paulina LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.02.12SUI 
1.10 7f1Annu CaluoriLAG Gossau01.05.13SUI 
1.10 7f1Annick SchöllhornLAG Gossau02.04.13SUI 
1.10 7f2Kim ZollerSTV Au SG11.07.13SUI 
1.10 12f2Bigna CaviezelSTV Au SG02.07.13SUI 
1.10 10f1Ennia BellinoAthleticteam KTV Altstätten08.10.13SUI 
1.10 29f2Melissa RohnerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten04.09.12SUI 
1.10 11f2Martina BürkiSTV Au SG31.07.13SUI 
1.05 15f1Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
1.05 17f1Loreen GrilloLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.06.14SUI 
1.05 13f1Neva BrunnerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.14SUI 
1.05 15f2Noemi BiedermannSTV Au SG08.06.14SUI 
1.00 21f1Rosalie KowatschLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.02.13SUI 
1.00 20f1Ronja Sophie LengnickLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.11.13GER 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.260.61f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
5.041.12f1Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
4.951.23f2Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
4.780.54f1Valerie BüchelTV Eschen-Mauren14.04.09LIE 
4.67-0.25f1Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
4.620.56f2Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
4.580.57f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
4.46-0.28f1Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
4.450.79f2Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
4.450.710f1Soe FrickTurnverein Triesen17.01.10SUI 
4.400.711f2Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
4.380.812f2Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
4.310.114f2Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
4.200.915f2Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
4.160.316f2Malea WistawelLC Schaan19.07.09LIE 
4.140.617f1Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
4.101.618f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
3.950.320f2Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
3.901.021f2Franziska KettererLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.08.09GER 
3.881.222f1Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
3.770.725f2Jael ErismannLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.12.09SUI 
3.740.626f2Clara HirsbrunnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.10.09SUI 
3.720.427f2Milena ZinsstagLC Rapperswil-Jona25.09.10SUI 
3.24-0.332f2Luana Melina ParinLGB Benken10.07.10SUI 
3.051.033f2Jaël MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.10.10SUI 
2.711.135f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
2.620.736f2Alexandra JennyKTV Wil LA02.10.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.76 1f2Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
4.56 2f1Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
4.55 3f3Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
4.53 4f3Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
4.52 5f2Ayumi TsawaLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.09.12SUI 
4.47 6f3Sara UmbergSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies10.03.11SUI 
4.44 7f1Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
4.43 8f1Janine JägerLAG Gossau13.08.11SUI 
4.38 9f3Mila HutterSTV Marbach SG03.02.11SUI 
4.34 10f4Sarina ThommenTurnverein Triesen09.11.11SUI 
4.32 11f1Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
4.32 12f2Shana LambeauLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.12SUI 
4.28 13f3Anja KoglerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik13.05.11LIE 
4.27 14f3Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
4.26 1f2Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
4.24 16f3Romea ReichLGB Bodensee08.11.11SUI 
4.21 17f2Svea GüntertAthleticteam KTV Altstätten18.08.11SUI 
4.16 18f4Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
4.15 2f4Lara CottinelliTV Teufen05.12.14SUI 
4.15 19f1Seraina KesslerLGB Benken25.02.12SUI 
4.14 3f1Ronja Sophie LengnickLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.11.13GER 
4.14 20f1Malin BilletLA Sennwald15.03.11SUI 
4.12 22f2Livia BischofbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.10.12SUI 
4.12 21f1Sarah RuppTV Mels31.08.11SUI 
4.10 23f3Pia KirnerSVD athletics24.05.12AUT 
4.08 24f3Edita SulejmaniSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies18.05.11SUI 
4.06 4f4Jaël WederLA Sennwald12.01.13SUI 
3.99 26f3Rajna MustafiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies16.05.12SUI 
3.99 26f3Lorena BenzTSV Hinterforst19.03.12SUI 
3.99 28f1Sina SturzeneggerTV Mels07.07.11SUI 
3.99 5f1Andschana ColumpsiSVD athletics03.10.13SUI 
3.95 29f2Paula DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.09.11SUI 
3.95 6f3Valentina CarosellaSTV Balgach26.10.13SUI 
3.94 7f1Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
3.92 30f4Hanna BeckLC Schaan16.01.12LIE 
3.89 8f4Neva BrunnerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.14SUI 
3.85 32f2Milla SieberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.05.11SUI 
3.84 9f4Ennia BellinoAthleticteam KTV Altstätten08.10.13SUI 
3.75 12f2Kim ZollerSTV Au SG11.07.13SUI 
3.72 36f1Mia HoffmannTV Mels20.03.12SUI 
3.71 14f4Selina BrunnerLAG Gossau31.10.13SUI 
3.70 15f4Ronja SchneiderLA Speicher29.07.14SUI 
3.69 37f4Elin KunzLC Schaan13.06.11LIE 
3.66 40f4Alissia BeckLC Schaan18.07.11LIE 
3.65 17f2Esma HalilovicSTV Au SG02.12.13SUI 
3.64 18f4Annu CaluoriLAG Gossau01.05.13SUI 
3.64 19f2Elenia VogelSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies23.11.14SUI 
3.63 41f1Aylin WipfliLGB Benken26.06.11SUI 
3.62 42f3Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
3.61 20f4Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
3.59 43f2Paulina LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.02.12SUI 
3.58 23f1Rosalie KowatschLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.02.13SUI 
3.58 22f2Martina BürkiSTV Au SG31.07.13SUI 
3.57 24f1Aline SchmidLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.10.13SUI 
3.57 2f2Simona MetzlerSTV Balgach12.01.15SUI 
3.55 27f4Annick SchöllhornLAG Gossau02.04.13SUI 
3.55 26f2Bigna CaviezelSTV Au SG02.07.13SUI 
3.55 44f2Melissa RohnerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten04.09.12SUI 
3.53 28f2Aylin LicinaLC Rapperswil-Jona06.04.14SLO 
3.52 29f1Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
3.51 45f2Salome KölbenerLR TV Appenzell05.03.11SUI 
3.51 30f1Loreen GrilloLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.06.14SUI 
3.50 31f1Elin ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.08.14SUI 
3.48 48f2Mara LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten07.02.12SUI 
3.48 32f4Lara BachLA Speicher04.11.14SUI 
3.48 47f2Lisa Marie KowatschLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.05.11SUI 
3.47 33f2Melanie HerrmannTV Mels03.05.13SUI 
3.46 34f4Paula WohlwendLA Sennwald20.10.14SUI 
3.45 3f2Sarah RohnerSVD athletics19.04.15SUI 
3.44 35f1Lyra BenzLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.12.13SUI 
3.44 49f1Mila HollerbuhlTV Mels13.04.12SUI 
3.43 36f1Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
3.42 37f4Nina LeuenerLA Sennwald03.05.14SUI 
3.41 50f2Marie HainichLC Brühl Leichtathletik31.12.12GER 
3.34 4f2Ladina RupperSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.05.15SUI 
3.28 39f4Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
3.25 40f2Hanna GagulicSTV Au SG21.07.14SUI 
3.22 41f1Leni SealeLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.06.14SUI 
3.21 42f2Noemi BiedermannSTV Au SG08.06.14SUI 
3.09 46f4Selina HanselmannLA Sennwald11.07.14SUI 
3.07 47f2Shanaya EberhardLC Rapperswil-Jona01.05.14SUI 
3.05 8f4Ladina NiedermannLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.08.15SUI 
3.01 10f1Cosma Chidalu SchädlerLC Schaan20.06.16LIE 
2.98 13f3Nora GoodLC Rapperswil-Jona25.03.16SUI 
2.96 14f3Noémie ChaplotLC Rapperswil-Jona11.03.16FRA 
2.91 55f2Lenya FreiburghausLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.12SUI 
2.91 15f4Nina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.16SUI 
2.88 16f4Clara ClootsLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.15GER 
2.79 52f1Aylin GodlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.13SVK 
2.77 54f1Olivia BoxleitnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.03.14GER 
2.67 22f4Alina EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.09.16SUI 
2.38 55f2Larisa HabibovicSTV Au SG23.01.14SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.21 1f2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
10.06 3f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
10.02 4f2Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
9.87 5f2Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
9.27 1f2Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
9.13 7f2Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
8.95 8f1Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
8.79 2f2Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
8.72 9f1Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
8.70 10f1Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
8.67 3f1Sara UmbergSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies10.03.11SUI 
8.58 4f2Mila HutterSTV Marbach SG03.02.11SUI 
8.52 11f2Lina Joëlle RindleTV Teufen27.01.10SUI 
8.06 12f1Valerie BüchelTV Eschen-Mauren14.04.09LIE 
8.04 5f2Malin BilletLA Sennwald15.03.11SUI 
8.00 14f2Alexandra JennyKTV Wil LA02.10.09SUI 
8.00 13f2Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
7.71 6f1Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
7.71 15f2Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
7.71 16f2Milena ZinsstagLC Rapperswil-Jona25.09.10SUI 
7.70 17f2Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
7.36 9f2Lucie GschwendLC Schaan28.03.12SUI 
7.27 19f1Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
7.21 10f2Philine RüeggLC Rapperswil-Jona07.03.11SUI 
6.90 21f1Soe FrickTurnverein Triesen17.01.10SUI 
6.82 22f2Franziska KettererLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.08.09GER 
6.79 11f2Hanna BeckLC Schaan16.01.12LIE 
6.52 13f1Sarina ThommenTurnverein Triesen09.11.11SUI 
6.50 14f2Ayumi TsawaLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.09.12SUI 
6.17 16f2Seraina KesslerLGB Benken25.02.12SUI 
5.94 17f1Pia KirnerSVD athletics24.05.12AUT 
5.89 18f2Romea ReichLGB Bodensee08.11.11SUI 
5.47 20f1Lorena BenzTSV Hinterforst19.03.12SUI 
5.39 21f1Edita SulejmaniSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies18.05.11SUI 
5.00 22f1Anja KoglerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik13.05.11LIE 
4.99 23f2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
4.90 24f1Rajna MustafiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies16.05.12SUI 
4.54 26f2Lenya FreiburghausLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.12SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.93 1f1Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
6.01 2f1Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
5.90 3f2Jaël WederLA Sennwald12.01.13SUI 
5.89 4f1Valentina CarosellaSTV Balgach26.10.13SUI 
5.73 5f2Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
5.24 6f2Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
5.08 7f1Melanie HerrmannTV Mels03.05.13SUI 
4.90 8f2Enya SiegfriedLA Sennwald27.02.14SUI 
4.85 9f2Nina LeuenerLA Sennwald03.05.14SUI 
4.81 10f2Martina BürkiSTV Au SG31.07.13SUI 
4.71 11f1Lara CottinelliTV Teufen05.12.14SUI 
4.52 12f2Noemi BiedermannSTV Au SG08.06.14SUI 
4.49 13f2Elin ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.08.14SUI 
4.38 15f1Esma HalilovicSTV Au SG02.12.13SUI 
4.36 16f1Larisa HabibovicSTV Au SG23.01.14SUI 
4.00 17f1Kim ZollerSTV Au SG11.07.13SUI 
3.80 18f2Selina HanselmannLA Sennwald11.07.14SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.73 1f1Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
26.64 2f1Chantal HuberTV St. Peterzell03.12.11SUI 
24.64 1f2Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
23.89 2f1Nina LeuenerLA Sennwald03.05.14SUI 
23.80 3f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
22.87 3f2Lara CottinelliTV Teufen05.12.14SUI 
21.75 4f1Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
20.68 5f1Jaël WederLA Sennwald12.01.13SUI 
20.02 4f1Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
18.67 7f1Enya SiegfriedLA Sennwald27.02.14SUI 
18.02 8f1Larisa HabibovicSTV Au SG23.01.14SUI 
16.91 5f1Salome KölbenerLR TV Appenzell05.03.11SUI 
16.88 10f1Lyra BenzLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.12.13SUI 
16.00 11f1Selina HanselmannLA Sennwald11.07.14SUI 
15.56 12f1Noemi BiedermannSTV Au SG08.06.14SUI 
15.36 13f2Kim ZollerSTV Au SG11.07.13SUI 
14.66 14f1Hanna GagulicSTV Au SG21.07.14SUI 
12.43 19f1Bigna CaviezelSTV Au SG02.07.13SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.77 1f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
36.26 2f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
31.81 4f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
31.54 1f2Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
30.95 5f2Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
30.67 6f2Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
29.48 7f2Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
29.16 2f2Mila HutterSTV Marbach SG03.02.11SUI 
29.06 3f2Sara UmbergSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies10.03.11SUI 
26.30 8f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
26.20 4f1Sarah RuppTV Mels31.08.11SUI 
26.03 9f2Clara HirsbrunnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.10.09SUI 
26.00 5f1Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
25.26 10f2Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
25.18 6f2Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
24.08 11f2Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
23.18 7f2Janine JägerLAG Gossau13.08.11SUI 
21.71 14f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
20.76 15f2Alexandra JennyKTV Wil LA02.10.09SUI 
20.60 8f1Sina SturzeneggerTV Mels07.07.11SUI 
20.38 16f2Franziska KettererLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.08.09GER 
19.78 17f1Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
18.63 18f2Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
17.95 10f2Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
17.83 11f2Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
17.01 12f1Pia KirnerSVD athletics24.05.12AUT 
16.83 21f2Luana Melina ParinLGB Benken10.07.10SUI 
11.63 15f2Sarina ThommenTurnverein Triesen09.11.11SUI 
11.34 16f1Mia HoffmannTV Mels20.03.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.60 1f2Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
37.21 2f1Ronja Sophie LengnickLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.11.13GER 
37.12 3f2Lara CottinelliTV Teufen05.12.14SUI 
34.75 4f1Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
33.64 5f3Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
32.96 6f3Annu CaluoriLAG Gossau01.05.13SUI 
32.41 7f3Martina BürkiSTV Au SG31.07.13SUI 
31.79 8f3Melanie HerrmannTV Mels03.05.13SUI 
30.42 9f1Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
30.31 10f3Valentina CarosellaSTV Balgach26.10.13SUI 
28.78 11f1Aline SchmidLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.10.13SUI 
27.12 12f1Loreen GrilloLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.06.14SUI 
26.51 14f3Annick SchöllhornLAG Gossau02.04.13SUI 
26.10 17f1Nina LeuenerLA Sennwald03.05.14SUI 
26.02 18f1Lyra BenzLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.12.13SUI 
25.99 19f3Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
25.08 1f2Ladina RupperSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.05.15SUI 
24.31 2f1Simona MetzlerSTV Balgach12.01.15SUI 
23.83 20f3Aylin LicinaLC Rapperswil-Jona06.04.14SLO 
23.49 22f3Selina BrunnerLAG Gossau31.10.13SUI 
23.36 23f3Andschana ColumpsiSVD athletics03.10.13SUI 
23.30 24f1Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
21.41 25f1Paula WohlwendLA Sennwald20.10.14SUI 
20.00 5f3Sarah RohnerSVD athletics19.04.15SUI 
19.15 30f1Ronja SchneiderLA Speicher29.07.14SUI 
18.99 31f1Elin ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.08.14SUI 
18.33 8f2Cosma Chidalu SchädlerLC Schaan20.06.16LIE 
18.12 32f1Lara BachLA Speicher04.11.14SUI 
17.81 33f1Selina HanselmannLA Sennwald11.07.14SUI 
17.65 34f3Hanna GagulicSTV Au SG21.07.14SUI 
16.24 35f1Olivia BoxleitnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.03.14GER 
16.22 36f3Bigna CaviezelSTV Au SG02.07.13SUI 
15.96 11f3Clara ClootsLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.01.15GER 
15.49 13f1Nora GoodLC Rapperswil-Jona25.03.16SUI 
12.08 18f3Ladina NiedermannLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.08.15SUI 
11.73 20f1Noémie ChaplotLC Rapperswil-Jona11.03.16FRA 
11.56 21f3Rebecca BuserLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.09.16SUI 
10.45 23f3Nina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.16SUI 
6.52 28f3Alina EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.09.16SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.82 1r5Fabian EugsterTV Mels21.01.11SUI 
8.37 2r5Luis Angel Vargas Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
8.40 3r5Elias Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
8.50 4r5Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
8.56 1r4Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
8.64 5r5Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
8.68 6r3Livio RupperSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies03.01.12SUI 
8.70 7r3Dion BrütschKTV Wil LA10.11.11SUI 
8.75 2r2Corsin BärtschTV Mels10.06.13SUI 
8.80 8r3Jaron OehlerTV Eschen-Mauren10.01.11LIE 
8.83 9r5Raoul LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten07.02.12SUI 
8.84 10r3Patrick WüstAthleticteam KTV Altstätten29.01.11SUI 
8.91 11r1Gabriel Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
8.92 3r4Marlon SchatzTurnverein Triesen25.02.13LIE 
8.92 12r3Enea BuschorTSV Hinterforst29.03.11SUI 
9.01 4r4Nael FischerSTV Marbach SG10.05.13SUI 
9.04 13r4Dominik SchmidAthleticteam KTV Altstätten25.02.12SUI 
9.05 14r1Mauro TrietTurnverein Bad Ragaz10.01.12SUI 
9.07 15r3Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
9.15 16r4Santino RüdisühliSTV Gams08.09.12SUI 
9.17 17r1Laurin SchneiderLA Speicher08.11.12SUI 
9.18 18r3Janis WalserTurnverein Bad Ragaz21.06.11SUI 
9.36 19r2Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
9.39 20r1Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
9.40 5r4Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
9.44 6r4Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
9.45 7Niklas BlankTV Eschen-Mauren05.07.13GER 
9.45 7r4Robin TinnerLC Schaan14.05.14SUI 
9.46 21r2Fabian KühneTurnverein Bad Ragaz16.04.12SUI 
9.50 22r1Brian Sosa Sosa GonzàlezTV Schaan / Leichtathletik14.01.12CUB 
9.52 23r4Linus GabathulerLA Sennwald13.01.12SUI 
9.53 9r6Maurice BüchiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.12.13SUI 
9.55 10r1Ryan RitchieTurnverein Bad Ragaz08.07.14SUI 
9.58 11r5Finn WederSTV Au SG17.07.13SUI 
9.60 12r5Rian HaslerTSV Hinterforst16.02.13SUI 
9.62 24r1Gion HanselmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz19.02.11SUI 
9.62 13r5Yanis WipfliLGB Benken22.09.13SUI 
9.65 25r2Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
9.65 25r1Mael LüthiTSV Hinterforst27.05.12SUI 
9.66 14r5Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 
9.69 15r2Finn FerrariAthleticteam KTV Altstätten15.03.14SUI 
9.76 28r2Emil BatlinerTV Eschen-Mauren26.04.11LIE 
9.80 29r4Luis WidakovichLA Sennwald31.01.12LIE 
9.82 17r1Aristos LinakisLGB Benken16.09.13SUI 
9.84 30r4Jérôme BischofTV Eschen-Mauren20.09.12LIE 
9.85 18r1Lorenzo EhmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz24.04.13SUI 
9.85 18r1Lenny ForsterSTV Au SG07.02.13SUI 
9.88 20r2Lukas RodunerLA Sennwald12.04.14SUI 
9.89 21r1Eolo Eliséo ValierTV Herisau06.09.14SUI 
9.90 22r5Jayden MakiesseLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.09.14SUI 
9.91 23r4Leo ChristenLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.10.13SUI 
9.95 24r2Noel SchildknechtLGB Benken21.11.14SUI 
10.01 32r2Noa ZarnTurnverein Triesen23.02.12LIE 
10.01 25r5Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
10.03 3r1Yannick MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik09.11.15LIE 
10.08 26r1Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
10.28 27r6Ruben BatlinerSTV Au SG16.02.14SUI 
10.28 5r1Mattia BellinoAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.07.15SUI 
10.34 7r1Vito ZündLA Speicher04.06.15SUI 
10.51 31r2Aaron TerziogluLGB Benken04.08.14SUI 
10.56 32r6Jakob Göldi-HeinLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.02.14SUI 
10.87 35r1Meris GagulicSTV Au SG04.02.13SUI 
11.07 37r6Cornel ZöbischSTV Au SG04.11.14SUI 
11.15 38r6Frederico Lenz Lenz ArenasLC Rapperswil-Jona09.04.14SUI 
11.20 34r2Jorin ZündLA Speicher19.09.12SUI 
11.45 41r6Loris WalserLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.08.14SUI 
11.93 11r1Julian BrunnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.07.16SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.960.11r1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
10.010.02r2Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
10.230.03r2Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
10.260.04r2Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
10.340.05r3Thian NatarajanLGB Benken22.06.10SUI 
10.420.06r2Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
10.430.07r3Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
10.480.08r2Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
10.550.09r2Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
10.560.110r1Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
10.630.111r1Fabian OehriLC Schaan23.03.09LIE 
10.640.112r1Thierry Maik BinkertAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.07.09SUI 
11.030.014r3Florin KesslerLGB Benken22.03.10SUI 
11.620.116r1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
11.640.017r3Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
11.730.018r3Josua LüthiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten28.06.10SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:28.15 1r1Joa GächterKTV Oberriet10.07.09SUI 
1:32.12 2r1Jérôme WidmerLC Rapperswil-Jona27.03.09SUI 
1:33.12 3r1Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
1:33.27 4r1Juri PhilippBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.07.10SUI 
1:40.27 5r1Nico LoherKTV Oberriet04.06.10SUI 
1:41.08 6r1Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
1:43.47 1r1Elias Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
1:43.77 2r1Kassim SalimLC Rapperswil-Jona07.11.11SUI 
1:43.85 3r1Livio StettlerLC Rapperswil-Jona12.09.11SUI 
1:44.17 1r1Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
1:49.02 4r2Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
1:49.69 5r1Jarno SieberKTV Oberriet28.11.12SUI 
1:50.56 6r1Gabriel Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
1:52.82 2r1Loris Elia OttLC Rapperswil-Jona04.01.13SUI 
1:56.59 7r1Mauro TrietTurnverein Bad Ragaz10.01.12SUI 
1:56.74 3r1Rouven KochLR TV Appenzell10.08.13SUI 
1:57.45 4r1Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
1:58.24 5r2Robin TinnerLC Schaan14.05.14SUI 
1:59.12 6r2Maurice BüchiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.12.13SUI 
2:00.80 7Niklas BlankTV Eschen-Mauren05.07.13GER 
2:01.00 8r1Olivier KammLC Rapperswil-Jona22.10.12SUI 
2:01.00 8r2Jérôme BischofTV Eschen-Mauren20.09.12LIE 
2:01.70 7r1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
2:05.35 10r2Florian BayerlSTV Balgach13.03.11GER 
2:06.13 2r1Mattia BellinoAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.07.15SUI 
2:07.28 8r1Ryan RitchieTurnverein Bad Ragaz08.07.14SUI 
2:08.15 11r2Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
2:10.16 9r1Lorenzo EhmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz24.04.13SUI 
2:10.25 3r1Yannick MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik09.11.15LIE 
2:11.85 10r2Noel SchildknechtLGB Benken21.11.14SUI 
2:12.96 11r1Eolo Eliséo ValierTV Herisau06.09.14SUI 
2:13.19 5r1Vito ZündLA Speicher04.06.15SUI 
2:13.63 12r1Finn WederSTV Au SG17.07.13SUI 
2:16.40 12r1Jann PhilippTurnverein Bad Ragaz12.09.12SUI 
2:16.43 13r2Janis WalserTurnverein Bad Ragaz21.06.11SUI 
2:19.68 14r1Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
2:23.62 17r2Ruben BatlinerSTV Au SG16.02.14SUI 
2:23.73 6r1Cassian ValierTV Herisau09.11.16SUI 
2:24.40 16r2Jorin ZündLA Speicher19.09.12SUI 
2:25.91 18r1Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
2:39.00 21r1Cornel ZöbischSTV Au SG04.11.14SUI 
2:40.44 9r1Julian BrunnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.07.16SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.82 1f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.51 1f2Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
1.49 4f2Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
1.49 3f1Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
1.45 3f2Florian BayerlSTV Balgach13.03.11GER 
1.45 2f2Livio RupperSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies03.01.12SUI 
1.42 5f2Laurin SchneiderLA Speicher08.11.12SUI 
1.42 4f2Enea BuschorTSV Hinterforst29.03.11SUI 
1.40 6f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
1.40 1f1Marlon SchatzTurnverein Triesen25.02.13LIE 
1.39 6f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
1.39 10f2Nick GebertLAG Gossau29.07.11SUI 
1.39 9f2Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
1.39 6f1Gion HanselmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz19.02.11SUI 
1.39 6f1Jaron OehlerTV Eschen-Mauren10.01.11LIE 
1.36 11f1Emil BatlinerTV Eschen-Mauren26.04.11LIE 
1.36 12f1Brian Sosa Sosa GonzàlezTV Schaan / Leichtathletik14.01.12CUB 
1.35 7f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
1.33 13f2Raoul LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten07.02.12SUI 
1.33 14f1Elias Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
1.28 2f1Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
1.25 15f2Mael LüthiTSV Hinterforst27.05.12SUI 
1.25 15f2Dominik SchmidAthleticteam KTV Altstätten25.02.12SUI 
1.20 4f2Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 
1.20 3Niklas BlankTV Eschen-Mauren05.07.13GER 
1.15 5f1Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
1.15 5f1Rian HaslerTSV Hinterforst16.02.13SUI 
1.05 7f2Jayden MakiesseLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.09.14SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.510.51f2Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
5.300.92f1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
5.251.63f1Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
5.220.74f2Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
5.200.95f2Thian NatarajanLGB Benken22.06.10SUI 
5.161.26f1Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
5.060.57f1Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
4.951.18f2Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
4.760.79f2Thierry Maik BinkertAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.07.09SUI 
4.581.810f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
4.450.111f2Josua LüthiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten28.06.10SUI 
4.211.113f2Florin KesslerLGB Benken22.03.10SUI 
4.130.214f2Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
2.981.216f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.95 1f3Fabian EugsterTV Mels21.01.11SUI 
4.79 3f4Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
4.79 2f1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
4.77 4f3Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
4.65 5f4Jaron OehlerTV Eschen-Mauren10.01.11LIE 
4.63 6f3Elias Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
4.60 7f1Livio RupperSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies03.01.12SUI 
4.55 1f3Marlon SchatzTurnverein Triesen25.02.13LIE 
4.55 8f2Raoul LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten07.02.12SUI 
4.51 2f2Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
4.50 9f1Enea BuschorTSV Hinterforst29.03.11SUI 
4.48 10f1Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
4.47 11f4Nick GebertLAG Gossau29.07.11SUI 
4.41 13f2Laurin SchneiderLA Speicher08.11.12SUI 
4.41 12f2Patrick WüstAthleticteam KTV Altstätten29.01.11SUI 
4.38 14f1Santino RüdisühliSTV Gams08.09.12SUI 
4.30 3f4Nael FischerSTV Marbach SG10.05.13SUI 
4.28 15f2Gion HanselmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz19.02.11SUI 
4.19 16f3Gabriel Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
4.17 17f4Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
4.12 18f1Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
4.12 20f2Mauro TrietTurnverein Bad Ragaz10.01.12SUI 
4.12 18f2Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
4.10 21f4Dion BrütschKTV Wil LA10.11.11SUI 
4.08 4Niklas BlankTV Eschen-Mauren05.07.13GER 
4.05 5f4Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 
4.04 22f2Dominik SchmidAthleticteam KTV Altstätten25.02.12SUI 
4.02 23f1Mael LüthiTSV Hinterforst27.05.12SUI 
4.01 6f1Robin TinnerLC Schaan14.05.14SUI 
3.96 24f4Noa ZarnTurnverein Triesen23.02.12LIE 
3.92 8f3Rian HaslerTSV Hinterforst16.02.13SUI 
3.92 9f3Corsin BärtschTV Mels10.06.13SUI 
3.90 10f4Finn WederSTV Au SG17.07.13SUI 
3.87 26f4Emil BatlinerTV Eschen-Mauren26.04.11LIE 
3.87 11f1Lenny ForsterSTV Au SG07.02.13SUI 
3.84 12f3Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
3.82 13f2Rouven KochLR TV Appenzell10.08.13SUI 
3.80 27f1Luis Angel Vargas Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
3.79 14f2Leo ChristenLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.10.13SUI 
3.79 28f3Brian Sosa Sosa GonzàlezTV Schaan / Leichtathletik14.01.12CUB 
3.77 15f2Finn FerrariAthleticteam KTV Altstätten15.03.14SUI 
3.74 29f2Janis WalserTurnverein Bad Ragaz21.06.11SUI 
3.71 30f2Fabian KühneTurnverein Bad Ragaz16.04.12SUI 
3.71 16f2Maurice BüchiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.12.13SUI 
3.68 31f4Jérôme BischofTV Eschen-Mauren20.09.12LIE 
3.67 32f3Luis WidakovichLA Sennwald31.01.12LIE 
3.63 17f1Yanis WipfliLGB Benken22.09.13SUI 
3.63 33f3Linus GabathulerLA Sennwald13.01.12SUI 
3.56 18f3Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
3.55 1f1Yannick MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik09.11.15LIE 
3.54 19f4Lorenzo EhmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz24.04.13SUI 
3.50 21f4Ryan RitchieTurnverein Bad Ragaz08.07.14SUI 
3.48 22f2Jayden MakiesseLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.09.14SUI 
3.45 3f2Mattia BellinoAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.07.15SUI 
3.41 23f3Eolo Eliséo ValierTV Herisau06.09.14SUI 
3.40 24f1Aristos LinakisLGB Benken16.09.13SUI 
3.39 25f1Ruben BatlinerSTV Au SG16.02.14SUI 
3.36 39f2Jorin ZündLA Speicher19.09.12SUI 
3.36 26f1Aaron TerziogluLGB Benken04.08.14SUI 
3.34 27f2Jakob Göldi-HeinLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.02.14SUI 
3.32 7f2Vito ZündLA Speicher04.06.15SUI 
3.30 29f2Lukas RodunerLA Sennwald12.04.14SUI 
2.80 36f1Meris GagulicSTV Au SG04.02.13SUI 
2.68 38f2Frederico Lenz Lenz ArenasLC Rapperswil-Jona09.04.14SUI 
2.55 10f1Cassian ValierTV Herisau09.11.16SUI 
2.45 12f2Julian BrunnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.07.16SUI 
2.39 40f4Cornel ZöbischSTV Au SG04.11.14SUI 
2.14 41f2Loris WalserLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.08.14SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.10 1f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
12.38 2f2Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
12.22 3f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
9.92 4f2Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
9.58 5f1Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
9.42 6f1Thierry Maik BinkertAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.07.09SUI 
9.24 7f2Fabian OehriLC Schaan23.03.09LIE 
9.14 8f2Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
9.08 9f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
8.81 10f1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
8.51 11f2Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
7.50 13f1Josua LüthiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten28.06.10SUI 
7.46 14f2Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
5.30 15f2Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.45 1f2Luis Angel Vargas Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
10.21 2f1Fabian EugsterTV Mels21.01.11SUI 
10.00 3f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
9.57 4f2Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
9.50 5f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
8.85 6f2Dion BrütschKTV Wil LA10.11.11SUI 
8.28 7f1Elias Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
8.14 8f1Gabriel Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
6.79 10f1Fabian KühneTurnverein Bad Ragaz16.04.12SUI 
6.67 11f2Linus GabathulerLA Sennwald13.01.12SUI 
6.59 12f2Jorin ZündLA Speicher19.09.12SUI 
6.51 13f2Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
6.50 14f2Mael LüthiTSV Hinterforst27.05.12SUI 
6.43 15f2Enea BuschorTSV Hinterforst29.03.11SUI 
6.24 16f2Gion HanselmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz19.02.11SUI 
6.24 17f2Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
6.11 18f1Janis WalserTurnverein Bad Ragaz21.06.11SUI 
5.57 21f2Luis WidakovichLA Sennwald31.01.12LIE 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.71 1f2Marlon SchatzTurnverein Triesen25.02.13LIE 
7.69 2f2Nael FischerSTV Marbach SG10.05.13SUI 
7.49 3f1Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
6.66 4f1Loris Elia OttLC Rapperswil-Jona04.01.13SUI 
6.36 5f2Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
6.29 6f1Lukas RodunerLA Sennwald12.04.14SUI 
6.22 7f1Jakob Göldi-HeinLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.02.14SUI 
6.20 8f2Rian HaslerTSV Hinterforst16.02.13SUI 
5.75 9f1Lenny ForsterSTV Au SG07.02.13SUI 
5.13 10f1Finn WederSTV Au SG17.07.13SUI 
4.80 11f1Finn FerrariAthleticteam KTV Altstätten15.03.14SUI 
4.74 12f2Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
3.18 16f1Loris WalserLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.08.14SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.57 1f1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
28.12 1f1Marlon SchatzTurnverein Triesen25.02.13LIE 
26.88 2f1Elias Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
26.67 3f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
26.49 4f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
25.83 5f1Gabriel Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
25.25 6f1Florian BayerlSTV Balgach13.03.11GER 
25.17 7f1Gion HanselmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz19.02.11SUI 
24.65 8f1Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
24.25 9f1Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
23.13 10f1Mauro TrietTurnverein Bad Ragaz10.01.12SUI 
21.99 11f1Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
21.91 2f2Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
21.61 3f1Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
21.25 4f1Nael FischerSTV Marbach SG10.05.13SUI 
20.83 12f1Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
20.82 5f1Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
20.64 13f1Jorin ZündLA Speicher19.09.12SUI 
20.01 6f1Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
19.23 7f2Rouven KochLR TV Appenzell10.08.13SUI 
19.18 8f2Jakob Göldi-HeinLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.02.14SUI 
18.35 9f2Loris Elia OttLC Rapperswil-Jona04.01.13SUI 
17.45 10f1Eolo Eliséo ValierTV Herisau06.09.14SUI 
16.22 15f1Fabian KühneTurnverein Bad Ragaz16.04.12SUI 
16.09 11f2Ruben BatlinerSTV Au SG16.02.14SUI 
15.26 12f2Meris GagulicSTV Au SG04.02.13SUI 
15.12 13f2Lukas RodunerLA Sennwald12.04.14SUI 
15.08 14Niklas BlankTV Eschen-Mauren05.07.13GER 
11.94 15f2Cornel ZöbischSTV Au SG04.11.14SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.85 1f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
39.01 2f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
37.57 3f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
34.97 4f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
32.04 5f1Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
31.95 6f1Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
27.80 8f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
27.71 9f1Fabian OehriLC Schaan23.03.09LIE 
27.22 10f1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
21.41 12f1Thierry Maik BinkertAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.07.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.15 1f2Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
35.70 2f1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
31.93 3f2Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
31.55 4f1Dion BrütschKTV Wil LA10.11.11SUI 
31.03 5f1Nick GebertLAG Gossau29.07.11SUI 
29.95 6f2Jaron OehlerTV Eschen-Mauren10.01.11LIE 
28.41 7f2Florian BayerlSTV Balgach13.03.11GER 
28.40 8f2Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
27.11 9f2Livio RupperSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies03.01.12SUI 
26.46 10f1Gion HanselmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz19.02.11SUI 
26.33 11f1Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
24.59 12f1Raoul LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten07.02.12SUI 
24.00 13f1Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
21.15 14f2Gabriel Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
19.51 16f1Patrick WüstAthleticteam KTV Altstätten29.01.11SUI 
19.43 17f1Fabian KühneTurnverein Bad Ragaz16.04.12SUI 
19.27 18f1Janis WalserTurnverein Bad Ragaz21.06.11SUI 
19.24 19f1Mauro TrietTurnverein Bad Ragaz10.01.12SUI 
18.15 20f1Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
14.41 24f1Jann PhilippTurnverein Bad Ragaz12.09.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.45 1f3Nael FischerSTV Marbach SG10.05.13SUI 
43.17 2f3Marlon SchatzTurnverein Triesen25.02.13LIE 
39.28 3f1Robin TinnerLC Schaan14.05.14SUI 
36.77 4f1Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
35.79 5f3Corsin BärtschTV Mels10.06.13SUI 
34.29 6f3Rian HaslerTSV Hinterforst16.02.13SUI 
34.06 7f1Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
33.97 8f1Jakob Göldi-HeinLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.02.14SUI 
33.16 9f2Lenny ForsterSTV Au SG07.02.13SUI 
31.32 11f3Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
30.27 1f2Vito ZündLA Speicher04.06.15SUI 
28.96 12f3Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
28.93 13f1Aristos LinakisLGB Benken16.09.13SUI 
28.23 14f1Jayden MakiesseLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.09.14SUI 
26.60 15f1Noel SchildknechtLGB Benken21.11.14SUI 
25.30 16f2Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
24.77 17f2Finn WederSTV Au SG17.07.13SUI 
23.70 19f2Ruben BatlinerSTV Au SG16.02.14SUI 
23.24 20f2Aaron TerziogluLGB Benken04.08.14SUI 
22.79 24f2Yanis WipfliLGB Benken22.09.13SUI 
22.67 25f2Meris GagulicSTV Au SG04.02.13SUI 
22.63 26f3Ryan RitchieTurnverein Bad Ragaz08.07.14SUI 
21.32 4f1Yannick MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik09.11.15LIE 
21.11 5f2Mattia BellinoAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.07.15SUI 
17.60 29f2Cornel ZöbischSTV Au SG04.11.14SUI 
17.09 30f1Loris WalserLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.08.14SUI 
11.88 9f2Julian BrunnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.07.16SUI