51. SZ/GL KANTONALE EINKAMPFMEISTERSCHAFTEN (WRC)

Ibach - 03.06.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.34 1f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
8.42 1h6Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
8.65 2f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
8.67 3f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
8.69 4f1Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
8.72 2h4Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
8.73 3h5Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
8.73 3h5Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
8.85 5h1Zoé LaagerLAV Glarus05.02.11SUI 
8.85 1h7Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
8.86 6h3Mia BüsingETV Schindellegi11.10.11SUI 
8.87 1f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
8.88 5f1Zoé LaagerLAV Glarus05.02.11SUI 
8.88 5f1Mia BüsingETV Schindellegi11.10.11SUI 
8.98 7f1Eleni HarakopidisSTV Wollerau-Bäch27.06.10SUI 
8.98 7h3Eleni HarakopidisSTV Wollerau-Bäch27.06.10SUI 
9.02 8h1Lea BürglerLeichtathletik Arth15.09.10SUI 
9.07 9h3Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
9.08 8f1Lea BürglerLeichtathletik Arth15.09.10SUI 
9.09 10h2Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
9.13 11h2Jana SchneiderSTV Wangen SZ08.06.10SUI 
9.15 12h6Amy BernetSTV Küssnacht04.10.10SUI 
9.16 13h2Alina GislerLeichtathletik Arth04.09.10SUI 
9.17 14h1Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
9.18 2f1Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
9.18 2h3Malea TrabelsiSTV Lachen22.02.12SUI 
9.21 3f1Malea TrabelsiSTV Lachen22.02.12SUI 
9.22 3h2Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
9.23 15h2Mia SauserTV Ibach26.09.10SUI 
9.26 16h2Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
9.27 17h6Leandra KesslerTurnverein Siebnen22.07.10SUI 
9.29 18h6Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
9.29 4h1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
9.30 4f1Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
9.33 5f1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
9.34 19h1Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
9.36 20h3Isabel StockerTV Ibach23.07.10SUI 
9.36 6f1Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
9.36 5h6Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
9.40 21h4Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
9.40 6h6Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
9.41 7h3Simona HosennenTV Ibach24.03.14SUI 
9.42 7f1Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
9.43 8h5Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
9.44 8f1Simona HosennenTV Ibach24.03.14SUI 
9.45 9h4Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
9.48 22h5Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
9.49 23h4Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
9.49 23h5Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
9.52 25h5Marisa RickenbacherSTV Küssnacht21.10.10SUI 
9.54 26h1Romina GamperTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.04.10SUI 
9.55 10h4Chiara InderbitzinTSV Steinen20.12.12SUI 
9.57 27h1Finja ZüstLAV Glarus07.06.11SUI 
9.63 11h1Manon NeidhartSTV Küssnacht11.01.12SUI 
9.64 12h1Livia PfylTV Ibach14.05.12SUI 
9.64 28h6Lara ZügerSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 
9.66 13h5Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
9.66 13h2Madlaina WiederkehrLeichtathletik Arth09.09.12SUI 
9.68 29h1Sofia AxenhornSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach22.09.11SUI 
9.69 15h5Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
9.69 30h4Jael ZiltenerTurnverein Siebnen04.02.11SUI 
9.71 16h7Hanna WandelsLeichtathletik Arth24.06.12BEL 
9.73 31h6Sofia RoubachSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.12.11SUI 
9.74 32h4Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
9.75 33h4Thalia ZoppiSTV Küssnacht14.08.11SUI 
9.77 34h3Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
9.78 35h3Thalia InderbitzinLeichtathletik Arth15.08.11SUI 
9.82 36h4Nayla Mila KallaySTV Küssnacht29.09.11SUI 
9.83 37h1Sophie Mimi MatzenbacherSTV Küssnacht02.01.10SUI 
9.86 17h3Lea ReichmuthSTV Wollerau-Bäch02.03.12SUI 
9.86 17h3Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 
9.88 19h4Ella BückmannSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach30.01.13GER 
9.89 20h2Nayla BachmannTurnverein Siebnen25.07.12SUI 
9.91 21h6Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
9.91 38h2Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
9.91 21h1Elisa WeretkaTV Brunnen30.04.12GER 
9.92 23h6Lia HelfensteinTV Brunnen31.01.13SUI 
9.92 39h4Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
9.94 40h3Seline GerigTSV Steinen08.09.10SUI 
9.94 24h6Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
9.98 41h3Emma LingelSTV Wollerau-Bäch22.01.11SUI 
10.01 25h7Lorena BetschartTV Brunnen26.08.13SUI 
10.02 26h5Emma DevenogesSTV Wollerau-Bäch13.02.12SUI 
10.04 27h5Emma WildhaberSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.04.14SUI 
10.05 28h7Chiara SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ25.02.12SUI 
10.07 29h7Zysset JulieTSV Galgenen23.08.12SUI 
10.07 29h6Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
10.08 42h5Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 
10.08 42h6Leana WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.12.11SUI 
10.12 31h1Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
10.16 44h2Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
10.23 32h6Mirja KamerLeichtathletik Arth24.04.13SUI 
10.23 32h3Danya Ena KallaySTV Küssnacht06.09.13SUI 
10.26 34h7Nora HelfensteinTV Brunnen09.03.15SUI 
10.26 34h4Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
10.38 36h2Rebeka PavlinecSTV Küssnacht03.07.14SVK 
10.39 37h5Amira InderbitzinTSV Steinen18.06.14SUI 
10.40 38h3Anja VogtSTV Wangen SZ24.07.13SUI 
10.42 45h5Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
10.43 39h4Yara MeckmannTV Brunnen23.01.13$ro 
10.47 40h3Ena MerzSTV Küssnacht05.12.12SUI 
10.48 46h2Josephine BreitzkeLAV Glarus02.08.11GER 
10.64 41h4Jessica FischlinTV Ibach21.12.13SUI 
10.65 42h1Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 
10.68 43h1Matilda EndresETV Schindellegi03.07.13SUI 
10.69 44h4Laila MattTurnverein Siebnen28.02.13SUI 
10.92 45h5Livia SchulerLeichtathletik Arth20.04.13SUI 
10.94 46h2Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
10.98 47h2Alessia BruhinSTV Wangen SZ29.07.12SUI 
11.11 48h2Julia BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
11.16 49h7Nevia WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.03.14SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.490.11f1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
10.59-0.11h6Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
10.710.12f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
10.720.02h4Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
10.730.63h5Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
10.740.13f1Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
10.780.14f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
10.821.44h3Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
10.820.64h5Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
10.870.15f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
10.890.16f1Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
10.97-0.16h6Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
11.011.47h3Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
11.041.48h3Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
11.060.59h2Nicole RickenbacherLAV Glarus15.02.08SUI 
11.080.510h2Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
11.110.17f1Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
11.140.18f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
11.221.411h3Norina HedigerSTV Küssnacht06.10.09SUI 
11.251.412h3Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
11.250.012h4Mia BrowaTSV Galgenen15.10.09SUI 
11.390.515h2Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
11.40-0.116h6Leonie SeeholzerSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.02.08SUI 
11.400.916h1Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
11.430.618h5Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
11.500.619h5Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
11.540.020h4Ramona AeberhardSTV Einsiedeln01.04.08SUI 
11.570.921h1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
11.57-0.121h6Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
11.580.923h1Lea KoflerSTV Wollerau-Bäch28.11.09SUI 
11.590.024h4Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
11.62-0.125h6Lea SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ31.03.09SUI 
11.64-0.126h6Yaël DettlingTSV Galgenen12.05.08SUI 
11.66-0.127h6Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
11.711.428h3Liv KnechtLAV Glarus01.11.09SUI 
11.750.029h4Serena CantagalloTurnverein Siebnen01.07.08SUI 
11.760.930h1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
11.760.530h2Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
11.830.532h2Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 
11.860.933h1Jessica SenTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.05.09SUI 
11.890.634h5Naima WeissTSV Galgenen04.06.09SUI 
11.920.535h2Ladina RatschobTurnverein Siebnen03.01.09SUI 
12.010.636h5Norina von von EuwTV Ibach27.05.08SUI 
12.050.937h1Keira DevenogesSTV Wollerau-Bäch28.10.09SUI 
12.131.438h3Lia FriedlosTSV Galgenen09.01.09SUI 
12.240.939h1Patricia TrümpiLAV Glarus01.08.09SUI 
12.420.940h1Anna VinciTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.08ITA 
12.510.041h4Sina FischliLAV Glarus11.06.08SUI 
13.180.542h2Rhyner MiaSTV Wangen SZ17.08.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.140.01f1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
12.390.81f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
12.420.51f1Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
12.480.52f1Noreen PattSTV Wangen SZ07.10.02SUI 
12.520.53f1Katia BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.08.00SUI 
13.320.03f1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
13.480.82f1Yara RoosTSV Galgenen08.08.05SUI 
13.480.04f1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
14.380.05f1Anina ZieglerTSV Galgenen14.11.06SUI 
14.460.06f1Lia RüeggSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.12.07SUI 
14.540.83f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.62-3.21f1Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
26.70-3.21f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
27.90-3.22f1Noreen PattSTV Wangen SZ07.10.02SUI 
28.35-2.02f1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
28.54-2.03f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
28.86-3.24f1Julia WigetTSV Steinen19.10.01SUI 
29.83-2.04f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
30.47-2.05f1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:41.08 2r1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
1:43.96 1r2Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
1:47.91 2r2Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
1:50.09 1r3Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
1:50.96 3r2Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
1:51.58 3r1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
1:52.69 4r1Leonie SeeholzerSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.02.08SUI 
1:53.12 4r2Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
1:53.21 2r3Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
1:54.27 3r3Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
1:54.59 5r1Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
1:55.17 6r1Livia EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln01.07.09SUI 
1:56.07 5r2Zoé LaagerLAV Glarus05.02.11SUI 
1:56.22 6r1Alina GislerLeichtathletik Arth04.09.10SUI 
1:57.20 7r1Liv KnechtLAV Glarus01.11.09SUI 
1:58.10 8r1Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
1:59.44 7r2Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
2:01.36 8r1Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
2:01.49 9r1Sina FischliLAV Glarus11.06.08SUI 
2:01.95 9r2Leandra KesslerTurnverein Siebnen22.07.10SUI 
2:03.43 10r1Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
2:04.12 10r1Finja ZüstLAV Glarus07.06.11SUI 
2:04.35 4r2Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
2:04.97 11r1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
2:05.25 11r2Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
2:05.32 12r1Rhyner MiaSTV Wangen SZ17.08.09SUI 
2:06.26 12r2Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
2:06.28 13r1Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 
2:06.56 13r2Josephine BreitzkeLAV Glarus02.08.11GER 
2:07.08 14r2Seline GerigTSV Steinen08.09.10SUI 
2:08.14 14r1Ladina RatschobTurnverein Siebnen03.01.09SUI 
2:08.74 5r3Lia HelfensteinTV Brunnen31.01.13SUI 
2:08.77 6r3Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
2:10.16 7r3Yara MeckmannTV Brunnen23.01.13$ro 
2:10.27 15r1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
2:10.53 15r1Mia BüsingETV Schindellegi11.10.11SUI 
2:11.41 8r3Hanna WandelsLeichtathletik Arth24.06.12BEL 
2:11.43 9r3Alice JonssonTSV Galgenen22.11.14SWE 
2:11.70 16r1Lara ZügerSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 
2:12.14 10r1Luisa AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.04.13SUI 
2:12.59 17r1Sofia AxenhornSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach22.09.11SUI 
2:12.76 11r2Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 
2:13.49 12r3Lorena BetschartTV Brunnen26.08.13SUI 
2:13.63 13r3Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
2:14.64 14r3Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
2:14.91 15r2Nayla BachmannTurnverein Siebnen25.07.12SUI 
2:15.00 18r1Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
2:15.89 16r1Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
2:16.15 19r1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
2:17.89 20r1Leana WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.12.11SUI 
2:18.48 17r2Kaja RhynerSTV Wangen SZ04.11.12SUI 
2:18.52 18r1Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
2:19.07 21r1Nayla Mila KallaySTV Küssnacht29.09.11SUI 
2:19.49 19r2Luisa FässlerTSV Galgenen20.04.12SUI 
2:20.60 20r1Danya Ena KallaySTV Küssnacht06.09.13SUI 
2:22.71 21r2Chiara SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ25.02.12SUI 
2:23.68 22r2Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
2:25.57 23r2Ena MerzSTV Küssnacht05.12.12SUI 
2:25.60 24r2Anja VogtSTV Wangen SZ24.07.13SUI 
2:26.53 25r1Rebeka PavlinecSTV Küssnacht03.07.14SVK 
2:28.86 26r2Laila MattTurnverein Siebnen28.02.13SUI 
2:30.95 27r1Emma WildhaberSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.04.14SUI 
2:33.44 28r1Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
2:33.58 29r1Laurien SumiTV Brunnen07.06.14SUI 
2:34.58 30r1Nora HelfensteinTV Brunnen09.03.15SUI 
2:34.83 22r1Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
2:41.35 31r2Julia BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
2:42.24 32r1Matilda EndresETV Schindellegi03.07.13SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:30.80 1f1Jana VonäschTV Brunnen02.07.01SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.64 1r4Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
10.69 2r3Lea BürglerLeichtathletik Arth15.09.10SUI 
10.89 3r4Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
10.92 4r4Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
10.98 5r3Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
11.27 6r1Mia SauserTV Ibach26.09.10SUI 
11.27 6r1Isabel StockerTV Ibach23.07.10SUI 
12.14 8r4Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
12.39 9r1Seline GerigTSV Steinen08.09.10SUI 
12.39 9r2Marisa RickenbacherSTV Küssnacht21.10.10SUI 
12.40 11r2Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
12.42 12r2Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
12.61 13r1Romina GamperTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.04.10SUI 
12.66 14r4Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
12.86 15r3Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
12.90 16r2Thalia InderbitzinLeichtathletik Arth15.08.11SUI 
13.62 17r3Thalia ZoppiSTV Küssnacht14.08.11SUI 
13.70 18r3Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
13.72 19r2Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.960.01r2Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
13.010.02r2Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
13.970.03r1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
14.080.04r2Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 
14.280.05r2Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
14.580.06r2Claudia LinggiLeichtathletik Arth12.10.08SUI 
15.120.07r1Norina von von EuwTV Ibach27.05.08SUI 
15.340.08r1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
18.590.09r1Jessica SenTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.05.09SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.480.01f1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
16.720.02f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.17-0.31f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
15.86-0.31f1Katia BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.08.00SUI 
18.59-0.32f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 1f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
1.62 2f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.54 2f1Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 
1.54 1f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
1.53 1f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.53 2f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
1.53 2f1Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
1.50 3f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
1.47 5f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1.47 4f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
1.46 1f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
1.45 4f1Simona KüttelTSV Steinen15.05.99SUI 
1.45 4f1Alisa TrummerTSV Steinen26.10.05SUI 
1.45 3f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 
1.41 9f1Luisa HoldenerTSV Steinen09.05.08SUI 
1.41 7f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
1.41 7f1Livia EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln01.07.09SUI 
1.41 6f1Mia BrowaTSV Galgenen15.10.09SUI 
1.40 1f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
1.40 5f1Yara RoosTSV Galgenen08.08.05SUI 
1.38 10f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
1.38 10f1Maria de la Paz SchibliSTV Küssnacht17.05.08SUI 
1.38 12f1Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 
1.35 2f1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
1.35 2f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
1.35 15f1Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
1.35 13f1Norina HedigerSTV Küssnacht06.10.09SUI 
1.35 16f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
1.35 13f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
1.34 2f1Isabel StockerTV Ibach23.07.10SUI 
1.34 3f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
1.31 4f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
1.30 22f1Serena CantagalloTurnverein Siebnen01.07.08SUI 
1.30 17f1Katja KamerLeichtathletik Arth23.09.09SUI 
1.30 17f1Patricia TrümpiLAV Glarus01.08.09SUI 
1.30 20f1Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
1.30 19f1Norina von von EuwTV Ibach27.05.08SUI 
1.30 20f1Lia FriedlosTSV Galgenen09.01.09SUI 
1.28 5f1Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
1.27 1f1Manon NeidhartSTV Küssnacht11.01.12SUI 
1.25 6f1Lea BürglerLeichtathletik Arth15.09.10SUI 
1.25 23f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
1.25 6f1Leandra KesslerTurnverein Siebnen22.07.10SUI 
1.24 2f1Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
1.20 9f1Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
1.20 12f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
1.20 25f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
1.20 24f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
1.20 10f1Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
1.20 11f1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
1.20 12f1Seline GerigTSV Steinen08.09.10SUI 
1.20 8f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
1.20 14f1Jana SchneiderSTV Wangen SZ08.06.10SUI 
1.18 3f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
1.15 15f1Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 
1.15 15f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
1.15 26f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
1.10 5f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
1.10 4f1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
1.10 17f1Lara ZügerSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 
1.10 6f1Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
1.05 7f1Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
1.05 8f1Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
1.05 8f1Simona HosennenTV Ibach24.03.14SUI 
1.00 10f1Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
1.00 10f1Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 
1.00 13f1Luisa AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.04.13SUI 
1.00 18f1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
1.00 10f1Mirja KamerLeichtathletik Arth24.04.13SUI 
0.95 14f1Ella BückmannSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach30.01.13GER 
0.90 15f1Katrin ReichlinLeichtathletik Arth02.08.12SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.70 1f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
2.60 1f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 

Stabweit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.68 1f1Chiara InderbitzinTSV Steinen20.12.12SUI 
3.63 2f1Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
3.49 3f1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
3.48 4f1Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
3.41 5f1Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
3.39 6f1Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
3.26 7f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
3.23 8f1Livia PfylTV Ibach14.05.12SUI 
3.10 9f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
3.07 10f1Lorena BetschartTV Brunnen26.08.13SUI 
3.00 11f1Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
2.89 12f1Laurien SumiTV Brunnen07.06.14SUI 
2.85 13f1Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
2.80 14f1Miriam LindauerTV Ibach17.09.12SUI 
2.67 15f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
2.66 16f1Mirja KamerLeichtathletik Arth24.04.13SUI 
2.52 17f1Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
2.49 18f1Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 
2.15 19f1Nevia WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.03.14SUI 
1.86 20f1Amira InderbitzinTSV Steinen18.06.14SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.671.82f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.540.63f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
5.34-1.61f1Barbara LeuthardLC Zürich04.12.81SUI 
5.311.21f1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
5.170.01f2Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
5.080.32f2Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
5.021.32f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
4.99-1.32f1Katia BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.08.00SUI 
4.930.33f2Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
4.920.24f2Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
4.880.05f2Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
4.870.07f2Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
4.870.86f2Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
4.850.48f2Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.80-0.63f1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
4.761.74f1Anina ZieglerTSV Galgenen14.11.06SUI 
4.74-0.73f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
4.69-0.14f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
4.68-1.44f1Julia WigetTSV Steinen19.10.01SUI 
4.61-2.65f1Sarina MartySTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach29.03.07SUI 
4.600.05f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
4.590.65f1Alisa TrummerTSV Steinen26.10.05SUI 
4.580.09f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
4.471.36f1Yara RoosTSV Galgenen08.08.05SUI 
4.41-0.47f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 
4.39-0.911f2Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
4.390.110f1Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
4.390.012f1Mia BrowaTSV Galgenen15.10.09SUI 
4.37-1.213f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
4.350.114f2Liv KnechtLAV Glarus01.11.09SUI 
4.341.26f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
4.292.16f1Mirjam KüttelTSV Steinen08.06.02SUI 
4.270.516f1Lia FriedlosTSV Galgenen09.01.09SUI 
4.250.317f2Nicole RickenbacherLAV Glarus15.02.08SUI 
4.191.17f1Simona KüttelTSV Steinen15.05.99SUI 
4.190.518f2Ramona AeberhardSTV Einsiedeln01.04.08SUI 
4.18-2.213f1Mirjam KüttelTSV Steinen08.06.02SUI 
4.180.119f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
4.170.120f1Lea SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ31.03.09SUI 
4.150.221f2Yaël DettlingTSV Galgenen12.05.08SUI 
4.140.022f1Serena CantagalloTurnverein Siebnen01.07.08SUI 
4.140.023f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
4.130.024f1Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 
4.100.025f1Anna VinciTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.08ITA 
4.09-0.926f1Patricia TrümpiLAV Glarus01.08.09SUI 
4.090.826f1Jessica SenTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.05.09SUI 
4.070.08f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
4.070.828f2Katja KamerLeichtathletik Arth23.09.09SUI 
4.050.029f2Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
4.03-0.730f2Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
4.020.031f1Norina HedigerSTV Küssnacht06.10.09SUI 
3.980.132f1Maria de la Paz SchibliSTV Küssnacht17.05.08SUI 
3.891.835f1Lea KoflerSTV Wollerau-Bäch28.11.09SUI 
3.890.833f1Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
3.890.034f1Naima WeissTSV Galgenen04.06.09SUI 
3.870.336f1Keira DevenogesSTV Wollerau-Bäch28.10.09SUI 
3.86-0.137f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
3.830.138f1Norina von von EuwTV Ibach27.05.08SUI 
3.700.539f1Sina FischliLAV Glarus11.06.08SUI 
3.670.040f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
3.29-0.141f2Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.74 1f2Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
4.70 2f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
4.57 3f2Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
4.35 4f1Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
4.30 5f2Lea BürglerLeichtathletik Arth15.09.10SUI 
4.21 6f1Mia SauserTV Ibach26.09.10SUI 
4.17 7f2Eleni HarakopidisSTV Wollerau-Bäch27.06.10SUI 
4.12 8f1Amy BernetSTV Küssnacht04.10.10SUI 
4.09 9f1Jana SchneiderSTV Wangen SZ08.06.10SUI 
4.08 10f1Alina GislerLeichtathletik Arth04.09.10SUI 
4.07 11f2Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
4.05 12f1Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
4.03 13f1Isabel StockerTV Ibach23.07.10SUI 
4.02 14f2Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
3.99 15f2Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
3.97 16f2Mia BüsingETV Schindellegi11.10.11SUI 
3.92 17f1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
3.91 1f2Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
3.89 18f2Seline GerigTSV Steinen08.09.10SUI 
3.89 2f1Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
3.88 20f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
3.88 19f1Finja ZüstLAV Glarus07.06.11SUI 
3.86 21f1Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
3.83 22f2Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
3.82 23f1Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
3.82 3f1Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
3.80 5f2Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
3.78 6f2Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
3.78 24f2Lara ZügerSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 
3.73 25f1Romina GamperTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.04.10SUI 
3.71 7f1Simona HosennenTV Ibach24.03.14SUI 
3.68 27f1Jael ZiltenerTurnverein Siebnen04.02.11SUI 
3.67 8f2Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
3.65 9f1Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
3.65 10f1Chiara InderbitzinTSV Steinen20.12.12SUI 
3.61 11f2Livia PfylTV Ibach14.05.12SUI 
3.60 28f2Leandra KesslerTurnverein Siebnen22.07.10SUI 
3.60 12f2Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
3.59 14f1Hanna WandelsLeichtathletik Arth24.06.12BEL 
3.59 13f2Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
3.58 30f1Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 
3.58 29f1Sofia AxenhornSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach22.09.11SUI 
3.53 31f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
3.51 32f1Josephine BreitzkeLAV Glarus02.08.11GER 
3.50 15f1Malea TrabelsiSTV Lachen22.02.12SUI 
3.50 33f2Thalia InderbitzinLeichtathletik Arth15.08.11SUI 
3.49 34f1Emma LingelSTV Wollerau-Bäch22.01.11SUI 
3.46 16f1Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
3.45 17f2Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
3.45 36f1Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
3.45 37f2Sofia RoubachSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.12.11SUI 
3.45 35f2Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
3.43 18f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
3.43 19f2Nayla BachmannTurnverein Siebnen25.07.12SUI 
3.43 20f2Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
3.41 21f1Ella BückmannSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach30.01.13GER 
3.40 38f2Nayla Mila KallaySTV Küssnacht29.09.11SUI 
3.33 23f1Yara MeckmannTV Brunnen23.01.13$ro 
3.33 22f1Emma DevenogesSTV Wollerau-Bäch13.02.12SUI 
3.32 39f2Leana WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.12.11SUI 
3.32 24f2Lorena BetschartTV Brunnen26.08.13SUI 
3.31 25f1Zysset JulieTSV Galgenen23.08.12SUI 
3.30 26f1Lea ReichmuthSTV Wollerau-Bäch02.03.12SUI 
3.28 28f1Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 
3.27 30f2Lia HelfensteinTV Brunnen31.01.13SUI 
3.27 29f2Kaja RhynerSTV Wangen SZ04.11.12SUI 
3.21 31f1Emma WildhaberSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.04.14SUI 
3.19 32f1Elisa WeretkaTV Brunnen30.04.12GER 
3.18 34f2Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
3.18 33f1Jessica FischlinTV Ibach21.12.13SUI 
3.12 35f2Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
3.11 36f1Danya Ena KallaySTV Küssnacht06.09.13SUI 
3.11 37f2Anja VogtSTV Wangen SZ24.07.13SUI 
3.10 38f2Nora HelfensteinTV Brunnen09.03.15SUI 
3.05 39f2Katrin ReichlinLeichtathletik Arth02.08.12SUI 
3.04 40f1Mirja KamerLeichtathletik Arth24.04.13SUI 
3.00 41f1Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 
2.95 42f2Chiara SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ25.02.12SUI 
2.91 43f1Amira InderbitzinTSV Steinen18.06.14SUI 
2.89 44f2Laurien SumiTV Brunnen07.06.14SUI 
2.87 45f1Julia BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
2.80 46f1Alessia BruhinSTV Wangen SZ29.07.12SUI 
2.67 47f2Laila MattTurnverein Siebnen28.02.13SUI 
2.67 48f2Nevia WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.03.14SUI 
2.66 49f1Matilda EndresETV Schindellegi03.07.13SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.482.61f1Barbara LeuthardLC Zürich04.12.81SUI 
12.360.92f1Barbara LeuthardLC Zürich04.12.81SUI 
9.860.21f1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
8.702.41f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 
8.690.05f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.45 1f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
12.10 1f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
11.97 2f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
11.24 3f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
9.81 2f1Julia WigetTSV Steinen19.10.01SUI 
9.69 3f1Celine KüttelSTV Wangen SZ10.05.01SUI 
9.30 4f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
9.29 4f1Deborah MächlerKTV Altendorf19.06.93SUI 
9.22 5f1Cora MüllerSTV Wollerau-Bäch24.12.01SUI 
8.92 6f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
8.63 7f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.12 1f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
11.36 2f1Sara KüttelSTV Wangen SZ08.12.06SUI 
10.99 1f1Yaël DettlingTSV Galgenen12.05.08SUI 
10.52 2f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
10.31 3f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
10.23 4f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
10.22 5f1Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
9.93 3f1Elena FontanaSTV Wangen SZ30.10.07SUI 
9.48 4f1Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 
9.36 5f1Sarina MartySTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach29.03.07SUI 
9.02 6f1Leonie SeeholzerSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.02.08SUI 
8.91 7f1Claudia LinggiLeichtathletik Arth12.10.08SUI 
8.78 6f1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
8.67 8f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
8.59 9f1Ramona AeberhardSTV Einsiedeln01.04.08SUI 
8.59 7f1Anina ZieglerTSV Galgenen14.11.06SUI 
8.49 10f1Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 
8.22 11f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
8.11 8f1Alina MartySTV Küssnacht16.06.07SUI 
8.09 12f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
7.91 13f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
7.82 14f1Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
7.78 1f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
7.65 9f1Corina StockerTV Ibach19.11.07SUI 
7.57 10f1Lia RüeggSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.12.07SUI 
7.53 15f1Lea SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ31.03.09SUI 
7.52 2f1Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
7.24 3f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
7.19 16f1Anna VinciTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.08ITA 
7.17 17f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
7.03 4f1Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
6.77 18f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
6.77 19f1Maria de la Paz SchibliSTV Küssnacht17.05.08SUI 
6.61 5f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
6.45 20f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
6.45 6f1Lara ZügerSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 
6.31 7f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
6.30 8f1Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
6.27 21f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
6.16 22f1Rhyner MiaSTV Wangen SZ17.08.09SUI 
6.03 9f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
6.00 10f1Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
5.93 11f1Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
5.91 23f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
5.85 12f1Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
5.80 24f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
5.76 13f1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
5.56 14f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
5.29 15f1Mia BüsingETV Schindellegi11.10.11SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.42 1f1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
36.90 1f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
33.44 2f1Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
29.77 3f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
29.25 4f1Regula SterkiTV Ibach08.01.75SUI 
26.34 2f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
26.19 3f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
25.83 5f1Cora MüllerSTV Wollerau-Bäch24.12.01SUI 
25.26 1f1Elena FontanaSTV Wangen SZ30.10.07SUI 
25.23 6f1Deborah MächlerKTV Altendorf19.06.93SUI 
24.77 7f1Mirjam KüttelTSV Steinen08.06.02SUI 
24.51 2f1Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 
23.46 8f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
20.60 4f1Alisa TrummerTSV Steinen26.10.05SUI 
17.02 3f1Corina StockerTV Ibach19.11.07SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.98 1f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
28.80 2f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
26.10 3f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
24.18 4f1Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
23.90 1f1Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
21.16 5f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
20.50 2f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
20.32 3f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
20.07 6f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
20.01 4f1Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
19.19 5f1Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
18.07 6f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
17.81 7f1Claudia LinggiLeichtathletik Arth12.10.08SUI 
15.54 7f1Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
19.60 1f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
18.90 2f1Livia PfylTV Ibach14.05.12SUI 
18.75 3f1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
17.63 4f1Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
16.29 5f1Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
16.18 6f1Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
15.96 7f1Katrin ReichlinLeichtathletik Arth02.08.12SUI 
15.91 8f1Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
15.04 9f1Alessia BruhinSTV Wangen SZ29.07.12SUI 
14.83 10f1Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
14.68 11f1Hanna WandelsLeichtathletik Arth24.06.12BEL 
14.24 12f1Miriam LindauerTV Ibach17.09.12SUI 
14.18 13f1Luisa AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.04.13SUI 
13.56 14f1Chiara InderbitzinTSV Steinen20.12.12SUI 
12.93 15f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
12.74 16f1Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 
12.62 17f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
12.55 18f1Yara MeckmannTV Brunnen23.01.13$ro 
11.63 19f1Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
11.18 20f1Laurien SumiTV Brunnen07.06.14SUI 
8.59 21f1Elisa WeretkaTV Brunnen30.04.12GER 
8.16 22f1Amira InderbitzinTSV Steinen18.06.14SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.12 1f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
35.94 2f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
35.52 1f1Mirjam KüttelTSV Steinen08.06.02SUI 
33.96 2f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
33.70 3f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
32.28 4f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
31.95 3f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
31.74 4f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
30.24 5f1Celine KüttelSTV Wangen SZ10.05.01SUI 
29.16 6f1Julia WigetTSV Steinen19.10.01SUI 
28.79 5f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
28.68 7f1Katia BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.08.00SUI 
28.29 6f1Alisa TrummerTSV Steinen26.10.05SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.98 1f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
25.62 2f1Sara KüttelSTV Wangen SZ08.12.06SUI 
22.41 3f1Alina MartySTV Küssnacht16.06.07SUI 
22.26 4f1Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 
21.19 5f1Corina StockerTV Ibach19.11.07SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.49 1f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
32.76 2f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
31.63 1f1Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
31.61 2f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
31.24 3f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
29.06 4f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
26.76 3f1Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
25.48 6f1Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
25.08 4f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
23.98 5f1Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
23.52 7f1Claudia LinggiLeichtathletik Arth12.10.08SUI 
20.41 8f1Luisa HoldenerTSV Steinen09.05.08SUI 
19.80 6f1Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
18.19 7f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
17.68 9f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
17.50 8f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
16.44 10f1Katja KamerLeichtathletik Arth23.09.09SUI 
16.20 9f1Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
16.01 10f1Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
15.16 11f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
14.92 11f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
14.81 12f1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
14.67 13f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
12.95 14f1Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.33 1f2Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
44.19 2f2Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
41.00 3f1Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
40.30 4f1Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
38.53 5f2Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
36.07 6f1Mia SauserTV Ibach26.09.10SUI 
36.01 7f2Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
35.57 8f2Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
34.31 9f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
33.71 1f1Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
33.48 10f1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
32.51 2f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
32.43 11f1Eleni HarakopidisSTV Wollerau-Bäch27.06.10SUI 
31.80 12f1Marisa RickenbacherSTV Küssnacht21.10.10SUI 
30.74 13f1Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
30.46 3f1Chiara SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ25.02.12SUI 
29.60 14f2Jana SchneiderSTV Wangen SZ08.06.10SUI 
29.54 15f2Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
28.99 4f1Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
28.59 16f1Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
28.47 17f2Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
28.28 18f1Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
28.20 19f1Leandra KesslerTurnverein Siebnen22.07.10SUI 
28.08 20f1Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
28.00 21f1Lara ZügerSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 
27.97 22f2Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
27.87 5f2Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
27.56 6f2Alessia BruhinSTV Wangen SZ29.07.12SUI 
27.47 7f2Laurien SumiTV Brunnen07.06.14SUI 
25.90 23f2Jael ZiltenerTurnverein Siebnen04.02.11SUI 
25.12 24f1Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
24.98 25f1Seline GerigTSV Steinen08.09.10SUI 
24.69 8f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
24.31 9f1Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
24.30 10f2Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
24.11 11f2Luisa AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.04.13SUI 
23.99 12f2Malea TrabelsiSTV Lachen22.02.12SUI 
23.96 13f1Yara MeckmannTV Brunnen23.01.13$ro 
23.75 14f2Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
23.63 15f2Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
23.62 26f2Sofia RoubachSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.12.11SUI 
22.31 16f2Chiara InderbitzinTSV Steinen20.12.12SUI 
22.29 17f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
22.24 18f1Lia HelfensteinTV Brunnen31.01.13SUI 
22.20 27f2Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
21.72 19f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
21.17 20f2Livia PfylTV Ibach14.05.12SUI 
20.63 21f1Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
20.58 28f1Emma LingelSTV Wollerau-Bäch22.01.11SUI 
20.15 22f1Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 
20.07 29f2Leana WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.12.11SUI 
19.63 23f1Matilda EndresETV Schindellegi03.07.13SUI 
19.49 24f1Nayla BachmannTurnverein Siebnen25.07.12SUI 
19.07 25f1Hanna WandelsLeichtathletik Arth24.06.12BEL 
18.85 30f2Mia BüsingETV Schindellegi11.10.11SUI 
18.78 26f2Lea ReichmuthSTV Wollerau-Bäch02.03.12SUI 
18.42 27f2Kaja RhynerSTV Wangen SZ04.11.12SUI 
18.11 28f2Katrin ReichlinLeichtathletik Arth02.08.12SUI 
17.44 29f2Livia SchulerLeichtathletik Arth20.04.13SUI 
17.37 30f2Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
17.11 31f1Laila MattTurnverein Siebnen28.02.13SUI 
16.45 32f1Lorena BetschartTV Brunnen26.08.13SUI 
15.47 34f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
13.86 35f1Emma DevenogesSTV Wollerau-Bäch13.02.12SUI 
13.35 36f2Zysset JulieTSV Galgenen23.08.12SUI 
13.25 37f2Julia BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
12.46 38f2Jessica FischlinTV Ibach21.12.13SUI 
10.86 39f1Nevia WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.03.14SUI 
10.05 40f1Anja VogtSTV Wangen SZ24.07.13SUI 
9.34 41f2Amira InderbitzinTSV Steinen18.06.14SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.43 1h3Janik ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch03.01.10SUI 
8.56 1f1Janik ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch03.01.10SUI 
8.61 3h1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
8.61 3h3Adrian KöchlerSTV Wollerau-Bäch18.09.11SUI 
8.66 5h2Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
8.69 2f1Adrian KöchlerSTV Wollerau-Bäch18.09.11SUI 
8.74 4f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
8.75 5f1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
8.78 6h1Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
8.84 7h3Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
8.85 8h3Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
8.91 9h1Loris BachmannTurnverein Siebnen29.04.10SUI 
8.92 10h2Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
8.94 11h1Yannik MattTurnverein Siebnen02.07.11SUI 
8.97 6f1Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
8.97 6f1Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
8.99 8f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
9.00 12h1Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 
9.08 1h1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
9.14 13h3Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
9.17 2h1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
9.20 1f1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
9.20 3h1Vogt LewisSTV Wangen SZ04.01.12SUI 
9.22 2f1Vogt LewisSTV Wangen SZ04.01.12SUI 
9.22 14h3Nevin DeuberTurnverein Siebnen07.06.10SUI 
9.26 4h2Lian ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.03.12SUI 
9.26 15h2Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 
9.29 3f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
9.39 16h2Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
9.41 5h1Nick KellerSTV Wangen SZ31.03.12SUI 
9.45 4f1Lian ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.03.12SUI 
9.51 6h3Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
9.52 7h3Dario KnobelETV Schindellegi24.07.13SUI 
9.55 5f1Leo AppertLeichtathletik Arth02.02.12SUI 
9.56 17h1Jakob SutterLeichtathletik Arth12.08.10SUI 
9.59 18h1Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
9.60 8h2Leo AppertLeichtathletik Arth02.02.12SUI 
9.61 9h4Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
9.62 10h4Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
9.65 11h3Loris VogtSTV Wangen SZ08.08.13SUI 
9.67 19h2Moreno RatschobTurnverein Siebnen07.01.11SUI 
9.68 20h2Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
9.71 21h3Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
9.71 12h1Elliot Niven KnechtLAV Glarus28.06.13SUI 
9.71 12h2Alix SchwendelerSTV Wangen SZ08.07.12SUI 
9.73 22h2Miro MeierSTV Wollerau-Bäch29.09.10SUI 
9.74 6f1Nick KellerSTV Wangen SZ31.03.12SUI 
9.75 7f1Dario KnobelETV Schindellegi24.07.13SUI 
9.77 8f1Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
9.82 14h3Timon DeuberTurnverein Siebnen11.04.12SUI 
9.95 15h3Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
9.95 15h2Jan GislerLeichtathletik Arth01.02.14SUI 
10.00 17h4Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 
10.05 18h3Ben AmeryLeichtathletik Arth20.07.13GBR 
10.11 19h2Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
10.26 20h3Robin RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach11.12.13SUI 
10.30 21h4Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
10.34 22h2Flavio BruhinSTV Wangen SZ04.04.14SUI 
10.37 23h4Federico RimaSTV Wollerau-Bäch01.06.12SUI 
10.38 24h2Hendrik HintzETV Schindellegi06.10.14SUI 
10.45 25h4Flurin SchättinTSV Galgenen29.05.12SUI 
10.46 26h1Bastian LienertTV Brunnen30.05.13SUI 
10.57 23h1Jayden De De GroodtSTV Küssnacht04.04.11SUI 
10.57 27h4Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
10.59 28h1Rodrigo HoneggerTV Ibach10.03.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.99-1.31f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
10.11-1.32f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
10.110.02h3Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
10.170.03h3Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
10.29-1.33f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
10.34-0.54h2Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
10.37-1.34f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
10.39-1.35f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
10.400.05h1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
10.520.06h3Simon WattenhoferKTV Altendorf27.08.08SUI 
10.57-1.36f1Simon WattenhoferKTV Altendorf27.08.08SUI 
10.66-0.57h2Dominik HaiderTV Ibach04.01.08SUI 
10.73-1.37f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
10.74-1.38f1Dominik HaiderTV Ibach04.01.08SUI 
10.800.08h1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
10.820.09h1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
10.96-0.510h2Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
11.750.011h1Luan BrunnerSTV Küssnacht20.08.09SUI 
11.750.011h1Jaan Maurice SteinerTV Brunnen14.08.08SUI 
11.96-0.513h2Manuel VetterTV Brunnen29.07.09SUI 
12.160.015h1Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 
12.430.016h3Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.861.31f1Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
11.050.41h2Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
11.051.32f1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
11.10-0.11f1Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
11.21-0.12f1Benjamin SchallerSTV Wangen SZ04.04.98SUI 
11.270.92h1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
11.280.41h1Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
11.34-0.13f1Markus HalefSTV Wangen SZ27.05.00SUI 
11.35-1.02h2Benjamin SchallerSTV Wangen SZ04.04.98SUI 
11.45-0.14f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.450.81f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
11.490.43h1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
11.50-1.04h2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.510.82f1Finn SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.06.05SUI 
11.520.45h1Markus HalefSTV Wangen SZ27.05.00SUI 
11.61-0.15f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
11.75-0.16f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
11.860.83f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
11.87-1.06h2Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
11.94-0.18f1Gian CavegnSTV Wollerau-Bäch08.07.01SUI 
11.950.84f1Sven HaumüllerTSV Galgenen21.01.04SUI 
11.960.93h1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
12.000.48h1Gian CavegnSTV Wollerau-Bäch08.07.01SUI 
12.131.33f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
12.170.44h2Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
12.181.34f1Jan SignerSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.09.06SUI 
12.281.35f1Noe LandoltSTV Wangen SZ31.08.07SUI 
12.300.95h1Jan SignerSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.09.06SUI 
12.430.46h2Noe LandoltSTV Wangen SZ31.08.07SUI 
12.461.36f1Nils HaumüllerTSV Galgenen15.08.06SUI 
12.49-1.09h2Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 
12.530.47h2Nils HaumüllerTSV Galgenen15.08.06SUI 
12.670.410h1Jonas KüttelSTV Wangen SZ10.05.01SUI 
12.680.411h1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
13.01-1.012h2Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
13.191.37f1Silas BauerSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.01.07SUI 
13.330.48h2Silas BauerSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.01.07SUI 
13.760.99h1Gian SolivaTSV Galgenen31.10.07SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.982.61f1Markus HalefSTV Wangen SZ27.05.00SUI 
23.032.62f1Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
23.82-2.31f1Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
24.15-2.32f1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
24.41-3.01f1Finn SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.06.05SUI 
24.42-3.02f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
24.96-3.03f1Tim LitschiSTV Einsiedeln22.09.05SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:30.82 1f1Yannic DubacherTSV Galgenen18.01.09SUI 
1:40.76 1r1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
1:42.53 2f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
1:43.29 3f1Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 
1:43.63 4f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
1:43.75 5f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
1:45.72 6f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
1:50.77 2r1Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 
1:51.21 1r2Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
1:51.30 7f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
1:52.78 3r1Jakob SutterLeichtathletik Arth12.08.10SUI 
1:54.97 4r1Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 
1:57.60 5r1Yannik MattTurnverein Siebnen02.07.11SUI 
1:57.62 6r1Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
2:00.25 7r1Maro KennelLeichtathletik Arth27.10.10SUI 
2:00.31 2r1Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
2:00.45 8r1Miro MeierSTV Wollerau-Bäch29.09.10SUI 
2:00.98 9r1Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
2:03.39 10r1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
2:04.19 3r2Vogt LewisSTV Wangen SZ04.01.12SUI 
2:04.22 11r1Adrian KöchlerSTV Wollerau-Bäch18.09.11SUI 
2:04.89 12r1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
2:05.35 13r1Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
2:05.41 4r2Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
2:05.50 14r1Moreno RatschobTurnverein Siebnen07.01.11SUI 
2:07.41 5r2Ben CamenzindTV Brunnen13.01.12SUI 
2:07.96 6r1Dario KnobelETV Schindellegi24.07.13SUI 
2:10.39 7r2Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
2:11.41 8r2Timon DeuberTurnverein Siebnen11.04.12SUI 
2:11.86 9r2Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
2:12.53 10r2Ben AmeryLeichtathletik Arth20.07.13GBR 
2:13.37 11r1Elliot Niven KnechtLAV Glarus28.06.13SUI 
2:13.85 12r1Flavio BruhinSTV Wangen SZ04.04.14SUI 
2:13.96 13r2Jan GislerLeichtathletik Arth01.02.14SUI 
2:14.32 14r2Loris VogtSTV Wangen SZ08.08.13SUI 
2:14.37 15r1Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
2:17.54 16r1Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
2:18.23 17r1Hendrik HintzETV Schindellegi06.10.14SUI 
2:19.49 18r1André EncarnacaoSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach24.11.14SUI 
2:29.99 19r1Bastian LienertTV Brunnen30.05.13SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:09.72 1f1Cedric MeyerTSV Galgenen10.07.98SUI 
2:10.41 2f1Andreas MuffTSV Galgenen11.10.03SUI 
2:13.60 1f1Joel HegnerTSV Galgenen09.03.06SUI 
2:16.34 3f1Husein Mahamad Mahamad OmarTSV Galgenen15.05.96ETH 
2:22.96 2f1Jan SignerSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.09.06SUI 
2:23.34 3f1Jannes NowuschLR Ebikon19.04.07SUI 
2:23.42 4f1Gian SolivaTSV Galgenen31.10.07SUI 
2:33.53 1f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.451r1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
13.982r2Loris BachmannTurnverein Siebnen29.04.10SUI 
14.343r1Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
15.674r2Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 
15.915r2Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
15.946r2Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
18.087r2Maro KennelLeichtathletik Arth27.10.10SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.390.21r2Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
15.740.22r2Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
17.411.03r1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
17.420.24r2Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
17.690.25r2Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
17.891.06r1Dominik HaiderTV Ibach04.01.08SUI 
18.571.07r1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.080.01f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
16.990.02f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
18.000.03f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.600.03f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
16.020.04f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
17.170.05f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.05 1f1Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA 
2.00 1f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
1.90 2f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
1.80 1f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
1.65 3f1Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 
1.65 2f1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
1.60 3f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
1.60 4f1Nils HaumüllerTSV Galgenen15.08.06SUI 
1.55 2f1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
1.54 1f1Janik ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch03.01.10SUI 
1.54 2f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
1.54 1f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
1.51 2f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
1.51 3f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
1.48 5f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
1.48 4f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
1.45 3f1Loris BachmannTurnverein Siebnen29.04.10SUI 
1.45 8f1Dominik HaiderTV Ibach04.01.08SUI 
1.45 6f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
1.45 7f1Simon WattenhoferKTV Altendorf27.08.08SUI 
1.40 10f1Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 
1.40 9f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
1.36 4f1Yannik MattTurnverein Siebnen02.07.11SUI 
1.33 6f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
1.33 7f1Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 
1.30 11f1Florian BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.12.09SUI 
1.27 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
1.25 8f1Nevin DeuberTurnverein Siebnen07.06.10SUI 
1.24 3f1Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
1.24 2f1Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
1.21 4f1Vogt LewisSTV Wangen SZ04.01.12SUI 
1.18 6f1Nick KellerSTV Wangen SZ31.03.12SUI 
1.18 5f1Leo AppertLeichtathletik Arth02.02.12SUI 
1.15 7f1Timon DeuberTurnverein Siebnen11.04.12SUI 
1.15 8f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
1.15 9f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
1.10 10f1Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 
1.10 9f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
1.05 10f1Luca BürglerLeichtathletik Arth08.03.13SUI 
1.00 12f1Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 
1.00 11f1Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.30 1f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
3.90 2f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
3.80 1f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
3.50 3f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
2.80 1f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
2.50 2f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 

Stabweit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.86 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
3.82 2f1Ben CamenzindTV Brunnen13.01.12SUI 
3.63 3f1Nick KellerSTV Wangen SZ31.03.12SUI 
3.46 4f1Leo AppertLeichtathletik Arth02.02.12SUI 
3.09 5f1Luca BürglerLeichtathletik Arth08.03.13SUI 
3.06 6f1Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
2.89 7f1Jan GislerLeichtathletik Arth01.02.14SUI 
2.86 8f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
2.76 9f1Rodrigo HoneggerTV Ibach10.03.12SUI 
2.61 10f1Loris VogtSTV Wangen SZ08.08.13SUI 
2.29 11f1Robin RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach11.12.13SUI 
1.83 12f1Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.100.31f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
7.000.92f1Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA 
6.59-1.03f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.551.21f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
6.511.64f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
6.48-1.85f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
6.081.91f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
6.05-0.62f1Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
6.020.82f1Sven HaumüllerTSV Galgenen21.01.04SUI 
6.010.03f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
5.970.73f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
5.840.14f1Noe LandoltSTV Wangen SZ31.08.07SUI 
5.810.88f1Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 
5.731.19f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
5.712.010f1Jonas KüttelSTV Wangen SZ10.05.01SUI 
5.64-0.25f1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
5.59-0.77f1Tim BürgiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach01.10.06SUI 
5.590.86f1Jan SignerSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.09.06SUI 
5.490.94f1Finn SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.06.05SUI 
5.471.011f1Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
5.330.01f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
5.160.02f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
5.141.25f1Tim LitschiSTV Einsiedeln22.09.05SUI 
4.980.04f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
4.960.05f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
4.801.06f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
4.670.07f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
4.63-0.88f1Silas BauerSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.01.07SUI 
4.580.08f1Simon WattenhoferKTV Altendorf27.08.08SUI 
4.490.49f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
4.460.010f1Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 
4.300.011f1Dominik HaiderTV Ibach04.01.08SUI 
3.960.712f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
3.880.513f1Luan BrunnerSTV Küssnacht20.08.09SUI 
3.840.014f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
3.820.015f1Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
3.710.816f1Florian BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.12.09SUI 
3.610.017f1Jaan Maurice SteinerTV Brunnen14.08.08SUI 
3.520.018f1Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 
3.230.019f1Manuel VetterTV Brunnen29.07.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.79 1f2Loris BachmannTurnverein Siebnen29.04.10SUI 
4.77 2f2Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
4.61 3f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
4.58 4f2Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
4.56 5f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
4.45 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
4.40 6f2Janik ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch03.01.10SUI 
4.33 8f2Adrian KöchlerSTV Wollerau-Bäch18.09.11SUI 
4.21 9f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
4.19 10f2Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
4.11 11f2Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
4.05 12f2Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
4.01 14f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
4.01 15f1Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 
4.01 13f2Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 
4.00 2f2Nick KellerSTV Wangen SZ31.03.12SUI 
3.99 3f2Dario KnobelETV Schindellegi24.07.13SUI 
3.95 4f1Lian ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.03.12SUI 
3.95 5f1Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
3.85 16f2Nevin DeuberTurnverein Siebnen07.06.10SUI 
3.82 17f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
3.81 18f1Yannik MattTurnverein Siebnen02.07.11SUI 
3.81 19f1Miro MeierSTV Wollerau-Bäch29.09.10SUI 
3.78 20f1Tobias HaiderTV Ibach30.04.10SUI 
3.76 6f2Vogt LewisSTV Wangen SZ04.01.12SUI 
3.76 21f2Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
3.67 22f1Moreno RatschobTurnverein Siebnen07.01.11SUI 
3.65 7f2Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
3.55 8f2Loris VogtSTV Wangen SZ08.08.13SUI 
3.52 9f2Alix SchwendelerSTV Wangen SZ08.07.12SUI 
3.50 10f1Federico RimaSTV Wollerau-Bäch01.06.12SUI 
3.47 11f1Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 
3.43 12f2Elliot Niven KnechtLAV Glarus28.06.13SUI 
3.41 13f1Flurin SchättinTSV Galgenen29.05.12SUI 
3.40 14f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
3.35 15f1Timon DeuberTurnverein Siebnen11.04.12SUI 
3.30 16f1Bastian LienertTV Brunnen30.05.13SUI 
3.30 17f2Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
3.28 23f2Jayden De De GroodtSTV Küssnacht04.04.11SUI 
3.21 19f2Luca BürglerLeichtathletik Arth08.03.13SUI 
3.20 20f1Rodrigo HoneggerTV Ibach10.03.12SUI 
3.18 21f1Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
3.11 22f2Hendrik HintzETV Schindellegi06.10.14SUI 
3.03 23f2Ben AmeryLeichtathletik Arth20.07.13GBR 
2.86 24f1Robin RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach11.12.13SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.152.01f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
11.470.92f1Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.29 1f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
13.31 2f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
12.59 3f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
12.50 4f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
11.81 5f1Marco BollmannSTV Lachen27.11.80SUI 
11.62 6f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.57 7f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
11.05 8f1Peter SchöniSTV Lachen30.12.86SUI 
10.98 9f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
10.48 10f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
9.33 11f1Jan SteinerETV Schindellegi15.05.99SUI 
9.08 13f1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.13 1f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
10.94 2f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
10.68 3f1Tim LitschiSTV Einsiedeln22.09.05SUI 
9.44 4f1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.28 1f1Tim GätziSTV Wangen SZ15.08.06SUI 
12.72 2f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
12.24 3f1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
10.84 4f1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
8.97 5f1Silas BauerSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.01.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.78 1f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
10.77 2f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
10.41 3f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
10.04 4f1Simon WattenhoferKTV Altendorf27.08.08SUI 
9.73 5f1Levin EbnötherTurnverein Siebnen17.03.08SUI 
9.67 6f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
9.59 7f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
9.46 8f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
8.52 9f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
7.00 10f1Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
6.74 11f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
6.27 12f1Florian BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.12.09SUI 
5.70 13f1Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 
5.35 14f1Jaan Maurice SteinerTV Brunnen14.08.08SUI 
5.24 15f1Manuel VetterTV Brunnen29.07.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.47 2f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
7.42 3f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
7.19 4f1Loris BachmannTurnverein Siebnen29.04.10SUI 
6.88 5f1Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 
6.67 6f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
5.89 7f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
5.42 8f1Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.86 1f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
44.73 2f1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass07.05.02SUI 
41.74 3f1Thomas BucherTV Buttikon-Schübelbach26.04.94SUI 
41.14 4f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
40.86 5f1Ramon HegnerSTV Lachen25.11.02SUI 
40.60 6f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
39.58 7f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
38.97 8f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
37.84 9f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
34.66 11f1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
32.79 14f1Marco BollmannSTV Lachen27.11.80SUI 
32.01 15f1Gian CavegnSTV Wollerau-Bäch08.07.01SUI 
30.07 16f1Peter SchöniSTV Lachen30.12.86SUI 
29.81 17f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
29.33 18f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
27.31 19f1Jan SteinerETV Schindellegi15.05.99SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.86 1f1Philipp SchmidliSTV Lachen19.05.05SUI 
37.17 2f1Florian MüllerSTV Lachen03.12.04SUI 
28.80 3f1Frowin OttTSV Steinen13.05.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.98 1f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
36.72 2f1Tim GätziSTV Wangen SZ15.08.06SUI 
36.25 3f1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
30.84 4f1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.78 1f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
25.48 2f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
25.37 3f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
24.81 4f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
24.25 5f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
22.13 6f1Levin EbnötherTurnverein Siebnen17.03.08SUI 
22.06 7f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
20.00 8f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
18.64 9f1Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
17.59 10f1Florian BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.12.09SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.54 1f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
22.56 2f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
19.31 3f1Tobias HaiderTV Ibach30.04.10SUI 
19.30 4f1Jakob SutterLeichtathletik Arth12.08.10SUI 
17.33 5f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
14.55 6f1Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.37 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
20.78 2f1Nick KellerSTV Wangen SZ31.03.12SUI 
19.35 3f1Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
19.11 4f1Ben CamenzindTV Brunnen13.01.12SUI 
18.80 5f1Loris VogtSTV Wangen SZ08.08.13SUI 
18.68 6f1Luca BürglerLeichtathletik Arth08.03.13SUI 
18.61 7f1Vogt LewisSTV Wangen SZ04.01.12SUI 
17.02 8f1Bastian LienertTV Brunnen30.05.13SUI 
16.30 9f1Flavio BruhinSTV Wangen SZ04.04.14SUI 
15.98 10f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
15.81 11f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
15.69 12f1Rodrigo HoneggerTV Ibach10.03.12SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.34 1f1Frowin OttTSV Steinen13.05.05SUI 
52.06 1f1Thomas BucherTV Buttikon-Schübelbach26.04.94SUI 
50.14 2f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
49.92 3f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass22.02.94SUI 
49.05 4f1Nico SchmidTSV Steinen14.10.00SUI 
45.89 5f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
42.36 6f1Gian CavegnSTV Wollerau-Bäch08.07.01SUI 
40.23 7f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.79 1f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
43.07 2f1Tim GätziSTV Wangen SZ15.08.06SUI 
42.54 3f1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
41.55 4f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
39.27 5f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
39.08 6f1Silas BauerSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.01.07SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.17 1f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
33.15 2f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
31.94 3f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
24.75 4f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
24.66 5f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
24.65 6f1Levin EbnötherTurnverein Siebnen17.03.08SUI 
21.63 7f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
18.96 9f1Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 
14.23 10f1Jaan Maurice SteinerTV Brunnen14.08.08SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.88 1f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
29.07 2f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
26.64 3f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
24.26 4f1Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 
22.62 5f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
21.55 6f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
21.50 7f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
20.28 8f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
19.70 9f1Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
19.40 10f1Tobias HaiderTV Ibach30.04.10SUI 
18.72 11f1Loris BachmannTurnverein Siebnen29.04.10SUI 
10.34 12f1Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.82 1f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
46.73 2f1Loris BachmannTurnverein Siebnen29.04.10SUI 
44.66 3f1Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
43.46 4f1Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
42.85 1f1Ben CamenzindTV Brunnen13.01.12SUI 
41.74 2f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
40.12 5f1Yannik MattTurnverein Siebnen02.07.11SUI 
38.89 6f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
38.04 3f1Nick KellerSTV Wangen SZ31.03.12SUI 
37.79 7f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
37.53 8f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
37.24 9f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
35.76 4f1Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
35.04 10f1Janik ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch03.01.10SUI 
34.54 5f1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
34.17 11f1Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 
32.86 12f1Nevin DeuberTurnverein Siebnen07.06.10SUI 
32.78 13f1Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 
32.40 14f1Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
31.97 6f1Timon DeuberTurnverein Siebnen11.04.12SUI 
31.95 15f1Moreno RatschobTurnverein Siebnen07.01.11SUI 
31.00 16f1Tobias HaiderTV Ibach30.04.10SUI 
30.24 7f1Luca BürglerLeichtathletik Arth08.03.13SUI 
30.23 8f1Flurin SchättinTSV Galgenen29.05.12SUI 
29.40 17f1Miro MeierSTV Wollerau-Bäch29.09.10SUI 
28.44 9f1Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 
28.27 10f1Lian ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.03.12SUI 
28.22 11f1Alix SchwendelerSTV Wangen SZ08.07.12SUI 
27.90 12f1Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
27.10 13f1Flavio BruhinSTV Wangen SZ04.04.14SUI 
26.86 15f1Loris VogtSTV Wangen SZ08.08.13SUI 
26.14 16f1Bastian LienertTV Brunnen30.05.13SUI 
25.90 17f1Jan GislerLeichtathletik Arth01.02.14SUI 
25.23 18f1Adrian KöchlerSTV Wollerau-Bäch18.09.11SUI 
24.54 18f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
24.13 19f1Jayden De De GroodtSTV Küssnacht04.04.11SUI 
23.88 20f1Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
23.02 21f1Rodrigo HoneggerTV Ibach10.03.12SUI 
22.75 22f1Dario KnobelETV Schindellegi24.07.13SUI 
22.11 23f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
22.05 24f1Robin RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach11.12.13SUI 
20.27 25f1André EncarnacaoSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach24.11.14SUI 
19.19 26f1Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
17.23 27f1Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
17.20 28f1Hendrik HintzETV Schindellegi06.10.14SUI