52. SZ/GL KANTONALE EINKAMPFMEISTERSCHAFTEN (WRC)

Küssnacht am Rigi - 08.06.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.19 1f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
8.21 1h6Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
8.24 2f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
8.24 2h7Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
8.40 3h5Mia BüsingETV Schindellegi11.10.11SUI 
8.48 3f1Mia BüsingETV Schindellegi11.10.11SUI 
8.69 1h7Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
8.74 4h4Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
8.76 4f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
8.77 1f1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
8.85 5h3Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
8.85 5f1Thalia ZoppiSTV Küssnacht14.08.11SUI 
8.86 7h4Thalia ZoppiSTV Küssnacht14.08.11SUI 
8.86 6f1Riley OberholzerKTV Altendorf09.03.11SUI 
8.86 6h2Riley OberholzerKTV Altendorf09.03.11SUI 
8.92 7f1Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
8.96 8h1Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
8.97 9h5Angela FuchsKTV Altendorf16.03.11SUI 
8.98 10h2Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
9.02 11h5Mia VogelSTV Wangen SZ18.02.11SUI 
9.02 11h1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
9.05 14h3Madlaina WiederkehrLeichtathletik Arth09.09.12SUI 
9.05 8f1Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
9.05 13h5Lieve SumiLeichtathletik Arth06.08.11SUI 
9.10 2f1Sara JenniTSV Galgenen24.01.13SUI 
9.12 15h4Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
9.13 16h2Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
9.18 17h6Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
9.18 17h7Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
9.22 2h2Sara JenniTSV Galgenen24.01.13SUI 
9.25 19h7Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
9.26 3f1Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
9.26 3h6Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
9.27 20h4Malea TrabelsiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach22.02.12SUI 
9.29 21h6Julie AlbrechtETV Schindellegi08.02.11SUI 
9.30 23h2Sofia RoubachSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.12.11SUI 
9.30 22h1Elin SchreckSTV Küssnacht09.04.11SUI 
9.32 24h2Alice ManciniTSV Steinen08.04.11SUI 
9.36 25h7Chiara InderbitzinTSV Steinen20.12.12SUI 
9.37 26h3Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
9.37 4f1Livia KühneSTV Wangen SZ27.01.13SUI 
9.38 5f1Emma WildhaberSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.04.14SUI 
9.39 6f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
9.39 6f1Céline MeierTV Ibach06.04.13SUI 
9.40 27h3Manon NeidhartSTV Küssnacht11.01.12SUI 
9.41 28h6Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
9.42 29h7Lea ReichmuthSTV Wollerau-Bäch02.03.12SUI 
9.42 4h4Livia KühneSTV Wangen SZ27.01.13SUI 
9.44 8f1Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth22.03.13SUI 
9.45 30h5Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
9.47 5h2Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
9.49 6h6Emma WildhaberSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.04.14SUI 
9.52 31h7Nayla BachmannTurnverein Siebnen25.07.12SUI 
9.52 32h6Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
9.53 7h3Céline MeierTV Ibach06.04.13SUI 
9.56 8h5Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth22.03.13SUI 
9.56 9h6Lea PortmannTSV Steinen29.10.13SUI 
9.57 33h6Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
9.62 34h5Rugile TamuteTV Ibach05.09.12LTU 
9.63 35h6Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
9.64 37h3Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
9.64 36h7Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
9.64 10h3Ellen DoblerTSV Galgenen13.09.14SUI 
9.65 38h1Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
9.65 11h4Nora HelfensteinTV Brunnen09.03.15SUI 
9.69 12h1Ella BückmannSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach30.01.13GER 
9.69 39h4Jana DubacherTSV Galgenen11.03.11SUI 
9.70 13h7Laraina HiltyTV Brunnen24.03.14SUI 
9.74 14h6Yara MeckmannTV Brunnen23.01.13$ro 
9.76 15h1Lia HelfensteinTV Brunnen31.01.13SUI 
9.79 16h4Eleni HuwilerETV Schindellegi06.10.13SUI 
9.80 17h5Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 
9.82 18h1Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
9.83 19h1Jana VogtSTV Wangen SZ15.09.13SUI 
9.87 20h7Elif BeffaSTV Küssnacht04.12.13SUI 
9.87 40h1Maëlle LosaSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach14.06.12SUI 
9.90 21h7Anouk BianchiTSV Steinen03.12.14SUI 
9.92 22h3Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
9.92 41h5Sophie AllemannSTV Küssnacht07.11.12SUI 
9.92 42h2Miranda NäfSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach24.01.11SUI 
9.95 23h5Lorena BetschartTV Brunnen26.08.13SUI 
9.95 43h3Ena MerzSTV Küssnacht05.12.12SUI 
10.02 44h2Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
10.03 25h6Leonie MeierTV Ibach17.11.14SUI 
10.03 24h3Isabelle MargotSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach21.03.15SUI 
10.06 26h7Léane HotzSTV Küssnacht12.08.13SUI 
10.06 27h2Leila KüminETV Schindellegi04.05.15SUI 
10.11 45h4Nina AnnenSTV Küssnacht28.07.12SUI 
10.13 46h1Alice BirchlerSTV Küssnacht07.12.12SUI 
10.16 28h4Sara HutterTV Ibach12.01.15SUI 
10.16 29h2Elin BlaserTV Brunnen17.10.14SUI 
10.20 30h2Rebeka PavlinecSTV Küssnacht03.07.14SVK 
10.24 31h3Marlene McCarthyLeichtathletik Arth05.01.15GBR 
10.25 33h6Mirja KamerLeichtathletik Arth24.04.13SUI 
10.25 32h4Amira InderbitzinTSV Steinen18.06.14SUI 
10.26 34h1Julia HuwilerSTV Küssnacht05.01.14SUI 
10.32 35h5Monique KohlerSTV Wangen SZ29.09.13SUI 
10.33 47h1Livia PfylTV Ibach14.05.12SUI 
10.34 36h2Alexandra WiederkehrLeichtathletik Arth23.10.14SUI 
10.41 38h7Livia SchulerLeichtathletik Arth20.04.13SUI 
10.41 37h2Ilma NovákSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.05.15HUN 
10.42 39h1Laura HaaseTV Ibach29.10.14SUI 
10.61 40h3Alyna ZiltenerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.09.15SUI 
10.70 41h7Lenia KündigTV Ibach05.11.15SUI 
10.73 42h4Jara ZbergTV Ibach19.09.14SUI 
10.76 43h4Sonja BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
10.76 48h3Kaja RhynerSTV Wangen SZ04.11.12SUI 
10.81 44h3Anna Sophia BrunnerSTV Küssnacht02.10.14SUI 
10.83 49h4Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 
10.95 45h5Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
10.98 46h1Nayla FässlerSTV Wangen SZ28.05.15SUI 
11.06 47h1Elina SchwendelerSTV Wangen SZ14.04.15SUI 
11.10 48h3Emily FrankTV Brunnen23.12.14SUI 
11.18 49h5Flavia RickenbacherTSV Steinen09.04.14SUI 
11.30 50h6Alessia BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach27.11.13SUI 
11.51 51h5Julia KündigTV Ibach09.08.14SUI 
12.03 52h2Sofia NäfSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach25.02.14SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.431.31h4Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
10.45-0.11f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
10.501.12h5Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
10.61-0.12f1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
10.631.63h3Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
10.73-0.13f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
10.761.34h2Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
10.901.65h3Rahel KnobelKTV Altendorf10.04.09SUI 
10.931.36h4Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
10.981.37h2Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
11.01-0.14f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
11.01-0.15f1Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
11.02-0.16f1Rahel KnobelKTV Altendorf10.04.09SUI 
11.07-0.17f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
11.091.68h3Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
11.15-0.18f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
11.161.39h2Lea BürglerLeichtathletik Arth15.09.10SUI 
11.171.210h1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
11.191.311h2Amy SchneiderETV Schindellegi30.11.09SUI 
11.201.212h1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
11.221.313h4Elena WattenhoferKTV Altendorf05.07.10SUI 
11.271.114h5Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
11.281.215h1Eleni HarakopidisSTV Wollerau-Bäch27.06.10SUI 
11.301.216h1Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
11.351.617h3Anja SchweglerKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
11.411.218h1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
11.411.318h2Eliane ZeidlerLeichtathletik Arth16.11.10SUI 
11.441.220h1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
11.441.321h2Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
11.461.322h4Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
11.491.623h3Lea SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ31.03.09SUI 
11.591.324h4Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
11.601.225h1Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
11.651.126h5Patricia TrümpiLAV Glarus01.08.09SUI 
11.681.327h2Marietta BeffaTSV Steinen09.05.10SUI 
11.721.328h4Isabel StockerTV Ibach23.07.10SUI 
11.851.129h5Sina VogelSTV Wangen SZ08.01.09SUI 
11.901.630h3Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 
11.991.331h4Seline GerigTSV Steinen08.09.10SUI 
11.991.632h3Coletta Martinez LorenaSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach04.12.10ESP 
12.171.133h5Lia FriedlosTSV Galgenen09.01.09SUI 
12.331.134h5Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
12.421.235h1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
12.511.136h5Lara ZügerSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.250.01f1Joelle HausammannSTV Lachen15.02.07SUI 
12.261.31h2Joelle HausammannSTV Lachen15.02.07SUI 
12.330.41f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
12.540.41f1Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
12.760.82h1Dahina GoudiabySTV Lachen03.07.08SUI 
12.901.33h2Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
12.940.84h1Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
12.960.02f1Dahina GoudiabySTV Lachen03.07.08SUI 
13.070.85h1Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
13.070.03f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
13.130.04f1Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
13.140.42f1Fabienne RisiTSV Galgenen12.06.01SUI 
13.281.36h2Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
13.310.05f1Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
13.460.87h1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
13.481.38h2Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
13.500.42f1Yara RoosTSV Galgenen08.08.05SUI 
13.510.06f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
13.551.39h2Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
13.580.07f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
13.900.43f1Kayla RitterTSV Galgenen21.12.05SUI 
13.900.810h1Leonie SeeholzerSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.02.08SUI 
14.070.44f1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
14.191.311h2Yaël DettlingTSV Galgenen12.05.08SUI 
14.220.812h1Lia RüeggSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.12.07SUI 
14.360.813h1Ladina SchättinSTV Wangen SZ15.01.07SUI 
14.731.314h2Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.570.71f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
24.940.41r1Joelle HausammannSTV Lachen15.02.07SUI 
25.380.51f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
25.930.72f1Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
26.820.42r1Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
26.930.73f1Fabienne RisiTSV Galgenen12.06.01SUI 
27.230.43r1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
27.310.44r1Leonie SchneiderLAV Glarus03.11.08SUI 
27.690.45r1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
27.710.46r1Emily BreitzkeLAV Glarus20.01.08GER 
27.780.74f1Julia WigetTSV Steinen19.10.01SUI 
30.190.52f1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:39.97 1r1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
1:41.98 2r1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
1:45.01 1r1Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
1:45.33 2r1Zoé LaagerLAV Glarus05.02.11SUI 
1:46.16 3r1Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
1:51.33 3r1Anja SchweglerKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
1:51.72 4r1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
1:55.95 4r1Josephine BreitzkeLAV Glarus02.08.11GER 
1:57.89 5r1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
1:58.34 5r1Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
1:58.53 6r1Mia VogelSTV Wangen SZ18.02.11SUI 
1:58.89 6r1Seline GerigTSV Steinen08.09.10SUI 
2:00.16 7r1Paula RäberSTV Küssnacht17.07.10SUI 
2:00.20 7r1Angela FuchsKTV Altendorf16.03.11SUI 
2:00.28 8r1Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 
2:02.02 1r2Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
2:03.03 2r3Alice JonssonTSV Galgenen22.11.14SWE 
2:03.35 3r3Lia HelfensteinTV Brunnen31.01.13SUI 
2:04.62 8r1Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
2:04.82 4r3Yara MeckmannTV Brunnen23.01.13$ro 
2:05.56 9r1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
2:05.60 5r1Lea PortmannTSV Steinen29.10.13SUI 
2:05.61 9r1Jana DubacherTSV Galgenen11.03.11SUI 
2:05.77 6r1Julia HuwilerSTV Küssnacht05.01.14SUI 
2:06.43 7r3Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
2:06.44 8r3Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
2:06.57 9r1Eleni HuwilerETV Schindellegi06.10.13SUI 
2:06.59 10r2Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
2:06.94 11r1Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
2:08.29 12r2Riley OberholzerKTV Altendorf09.03.11SUI 
2:09.51 10r3Luisa AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.04.13SUI 
2:09.65 13r2Rugile TamuteTV Ibach05.09.12LTU 
2:10.66 14r2Luisa FässlerTSV Galgenen20.04.12SUI 
2:11.35 15r2Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
2:11.60 16r2Kaja RhynerSTV Wangen SZ04.11.12SUI 
2:11.69 11r2Sara HutterTV Ibach12.01.15SUI 
2:13.35 12r3Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
2:13.41 13r3Anouk BianchiTSV Steinen03.12.14SUI 
2:14.94 17r2Nayla BachmannTurnverein Siebnen25.07.12SUI 
2:18.75 14r2Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 
2:18.89 15r2Marlene McCarthyLeichtathletik Arth05.01.15GBR 
2:18.96 16r3Leonie MeierTV Ibach17.11.14SUI 
2:19.39 18r2Ena MerzSTV Küssnacht05.12.12SUI 
2:19.56 17r3Nora HelfensteinTV Brunnen09.03.15SUI 
2:19.97 18r2Isabelle MargotSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach21.03.15SUI 
2:20.01 19r2Lenia KündigTV Ibach05.11.15SUI 
2:20.04 20r2Leila KüminETV Schindellegi04.05.15SUI 
2:23.65 21r2Ilma NovákSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.05.15HUN 
2:25.94 22r1Laurien SumiTV Brunnen07.06.14SUI 
2:29.25 23r1Emma WildhaberSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.04.14SUI 
2:29.94 24r1Alessia BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach27.11.13SUI 
2:31.15 25r1Mirja KamerLeichtathletik Arth24.04.13SUI 
2:32.40 19r2Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 
2:38.73 26r1Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
2:39.98 27r1Amira InderbitzinTSV Steinen18.06.14SUI 
2:42.50 28r1Flavia RickenbacherTSV Steinen09.04.14SUI 
2:46.52 29r1Sonja BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:23.56 1f1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
2:37.73 2f1Leonie SeeholzerSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.02.08SUI 

60 mH 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.87 1r2Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
13.16 2r1Laura HaaseTV Ibach29.10.14SUI 
13.19 3r1Lea PortmannTSV Steinen29.10.13SUI 
13.25 4r1Lia HelfensteinTV Brunnen31.01.13SUI 
13.50 5r2Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth22.03.13SUI 
13.67 6r2Elif BeffaSTV Küssnacht04.12.13SUI 
13.77 7r2Anouk BianchiTSV Steinen03.12.14SUI 
13.86 8r2Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
14.25 9r2Amira InderbitzinTSV Steinen18.06.14SUI 
14.25 10r1Céline MeierTV Ibach06.04.13SUI 
14.32 11r2Livia SchulerLeichtathletik Arth20.04.13SUI 
14.32 12r1Leonie MeierTV Ibach17.11.14SUI 
14.60 13r1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
14.87 14r1Emily FrankTV Brunnen23.12.14SUI 
14.94 15r1Jara ZbergTV Ibach19.09.14SUI 
16.10 16r2Flavia RickenbacherTSV Steinen09.04.14SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.23 1r2Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
11.33 2r1Thalia ZoppiSTV Küssnacht14.08.11SUI 
11.49 3r2Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
11.59 4r3Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
11.66 5r2Manon NeidhartSTV Küssnacht11.01.12SUI 
11.82 6r1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
11.83 7r2Chiara InderbitzinTSV Steinen20.12.12SUI 
11.84 8r2Julie AlbrechtETV Schindellegi08.02.11SUI 
12.08 9r1Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
12.10 10r1Madlaina WiederkehrLeichtathletik Arth09.09.12SUI 
12.45 11r3Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
12.54 12r1Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
12.58 13r3Nayla BachmannTurnverein Siebnen25.07.12SUI 
12.68 14r3Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
12.74 15r2Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
12.90 16r1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
13.19 17r1Rugile TamuteTV Ibach05.09.12LTU 
13.69 18r2Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
14.24 19r3Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
14.68 20r3Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.69-0.11r2Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
13.09-0.12r2Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
13.12-0.13r1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
13.19-0.14r2Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
13.57-0.15r2Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
13.72-0.16r2Lea BürglerLeichtathletik Arth15.09.10SUI 
14.40-0.17r2Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
14.46-0.18r2Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 
14.56-0.19r1Isabel StockerTV Ibach23.07.10SUI 
15.16-0.110r1Seline GerigTSV Steinen08.09.10SUI 
15.19-0.111r1Marietta BeffaTSV Steinen09.05.10SUI 
15.39-0.112r1Katja KamerLeichtathletik Arth23.09.09SUI 
16.57-0.113r1Paula RäberSTV Küssnacht17.07.10SUI 
16.73-0.114r1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.530.21r1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
16.560.22r1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.230.01f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
15.420.01f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
16.260.02f1Katia BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.08.00SUI 
17.230.02f1Laura RemorgidaTV Ibach12.06.05SUI 
19.150.03f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.63 1f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.60 1f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
1.52 1f1Mia BrowaTSV Galgenen15.10.09SUI 
1.49 2f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
1.49 2f1Alisa TrummerTSV Steinen26.10.05SUI 
1.49 1f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.49 f1Katja AndereggLC Furttal ZH-Nord11.12.07SUI 
1.48 2f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
1.48 2f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
1.45 4f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 
1.45 2f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1.45 3f1Kayla RitterTSV Galgenen21.12.05SUI 
1.45 2f1Luisa HoldenerTSV Steinen09.05.08SUI 
1.44 4f1Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 
1.40 7f1Ladina SchättinSTV Wangen SZ15.01.07SUI 
1.40 4f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
1.40 5f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
1.40 4f1Maria de la Paz SchibliSTV Küssnacht17.05.08SUI 
1.40 4f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Lia FriedlosTSV Galgenen09.01.09SUI 
1.37 1f1Mia VogelSTV Wangen SZ18.02.11SUI 
1.37 3f1Julie AlbrechtETV Schindellegi08.02.11SUI 
1.37 2f1Manon NeidhartSTV Küssnacht11.01.12SUI 
1.35 5f1Yara RoosTSV Galgenen08.08.05SUI 
1.35 7f1Sina VogelSTV Wangen SZ08.01.09SUI 
1.33 4f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
1.33 5f1Malea TrabelsiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach22.02.12SUI 
1.31 1f1Livia KühneSTV Wangen SZ27.01.13SUI 
1.31 2f1Jana VogtSTV Wangen SZ15.09.13SUI 
1.30 14f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
1.30 8f1Katja KamerLeichtathletik Arth23.09.09SUI 
1.30 15f1Isabel StockerTV Ibach23.07.10SUI 
1.30 11f1Leandra KesslerTurnverein Siebnen22.07.10SUI 
1.30 11f1Marietta BeffaTSV Steinen09.05.10SUI 
1.30 11f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
1.30 9f1Amy SchneiderETV Schindellegi30.11.09SUI 
1.30 9f1Sophie Mimi MatzenbacherSTV Küssnacht02.01.10SUI 
1.29 9f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
1.29 6f1Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
1.29 9f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
1.29 6f1Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
1.29 12f1Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
1.29 6f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
1.29 9f1Alice ManciniTSV Steinen08.04.11SUI 
1.25 13f1Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
1.25 17f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
1.25 16f1Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
1.25 16f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
1.25 17f1Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
1.25 13f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
1.25 15f1Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
1.23 6f1Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
1.23 5f1Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth22.03.13SUI 
1.23 4f1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
1.23 3f1Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
1.20 19f1Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
1.20 21f1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
1.20 20f1Seline GerigTSV Steinen08.09.10SUI 
1.20 17f1Nayla BachmannTurnverein Siebnen25.07.12SUI 
1.20 17f1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
1.20 17f1Rugile TamuteTV Ibach05.09.12LTU 
1.20 17f1Jana DubacherTSV Galgenen11.03.11SUI 
1.20 21f1Miranda NäfSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach24.01.11SUI 
1.15 23f1Chiara InderbitzinTSV Steinen20.12.12SUI 
1.15 23f1Livia PfylTV Ibach14.05.12SUI 
1.15 21f1Lea SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ31.03.09SUI 
1.15 22f1Lara ZügerSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 
1.10 10f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
1.10 9f1Mirja KamerLeichtathletik Arth24.04.13SUI 
1.10 7f1Elif BeffaSTV Küssnacht04.12.13SUI 
1.10 7f1Céline MeierTV Ibach06.04.13SUI 
1.05 25f1Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 
1.05 13f1Marlene McCarthyLeichtathletik Arth05.01.15GBR 
1.05 13f1Alexandra WiederkehrLeichtathletik Arth23.10.14SUI 
1.05 12f1Lea PortmannTSV Steinen29.10.13SUI 
1.05 11f1Flavia RickenbacherTSV Steinen09.04.14SUI 
1.00 16f1Anouk BianchiTSV Steinen03.12.14SUI 
1.00 15f1Leonie MeierTV Ibach17.11.14SUI 
0.95 17f1Laura HaaseTV Ibach29.10.14SUI 
0.90 18f1Emily FrankTV Brunnen23.12.14SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.70 1f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.10 f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass01.12.03SUI 
2.00 1f1Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 

Stabweit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.55 1f1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
3.31 2f1Delia BetschartTV Ibach27.12.13SUI 
3.23 3f1Marlene McCarthyLeichtathletik Arth05.01.15GBR 
3.14 4f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
3.08 5f1Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth22.03.13SUI 
2.94 6f1Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
2.85 7f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
2.82 8f1Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
2.80 9f1Laurien SumiTV Brunnen07.06.14SUI 
2.79 10f1Livia SchulerLeichtathletik Arth20.04.13SUI 
2.66 11f1Jana VogtSTV Wangen SZ15.09.13SUI 
2.64 12f1Sara HutterTV Ibach12.01.15SUI 
2.64 13f1Mirja KamerLeichtathletik Arth24.04.13SUI 
2.63 14f1Lea PortmannTSV Steinen29.10.13SUI 
2.60 15f1Amira InderbitzinTSV Steinen18.06.14SUI 
2.35 16f1Anouk BianchiTSV Steinen03.12.14SUI 
2.30 17f1Flavia RickenbacherTSV Steinen09.04.14SUI 
2.28 18f1Alexandra WiederkehrLeichtathletik Arth23.10.14SUI 
2.23 19f1Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.940.82f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.941.21f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.800.61f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
5.250.51f1Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
5.180.61f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
5.120.82f1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
5.010.52f1Emily BreitzkeLAV Glarus20.01.08GER 
4.981.83f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
4.950.83f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
4.900.73f1Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
4.880.74f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.780.14f1Katia BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.08.00SUI 
4.781.14f1Lea BürglerLeichtathletik Arth15.09.10SUI 
4.741.55f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
4.741.25f1Rahel KnobelKTV Altendorf10.04.09SUI 
4.710.76f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
4.710.95f1Julia WigetTSV Steinen19.10.01SUI 
4.681.52f1Yara RoosTSV Galgenen08.08.05SUI 
4.670.06f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
4.651.57f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
4.651.76f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
4.62-1.07f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
4.590.13f1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
4.530.48f2Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
4.510.49f2Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
4.491.47f1Lia RüeggSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.12.07SUI 
4.49-0.510f2Eleni HarakopidisSTV Wollerau-Bäch27.06.10SUI 
4.460.34f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 
4.460.011f1Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
4.451.012f2Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
4.410.68f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
4.410.013f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
4.400.014f1Mia BrowaTSV Galgenen15.10.09SUI 
4.391.115f2Amy SchneiderETV Schindellegi30.11.09SUI 
4.351.28f1Mirjam KüttelTSV Steinen08.06.02SUI 
4.330.017f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
4.330.116f1Patricia TrümpiLAV Glarus01.08.09SUI 
4.31-0.318f2Sina VogelSTV Wangen SZ08.01.09SUI 
4.290.820f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
4.29-0.719f1Anja SchweglerKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
4.29-0.121f1Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 
4.280.9f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
4.261.122f1Lia FriedlosTSV Galgenen09.01.09SUI 
4.211.09f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
4.190.810f1Ladina SchättinSTV Wangen SZ15.01.07SUI 
4.090.011f1Yaël DettlingTSV Galgenen12.05.08SUI 
4.070.123f2Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
4.05-0.824f2Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
3.981.112f1Maria de la Paz SchibliSTV Küssnacht17.05.08SUI 
3.94-0.225f1Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
3.871.326f2Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
3.850.527f2Marietta BeffaTSV Steinen09.05.10SUI 
3.710.528f2Seline GerigTSV Steinen08.09.10SUI 
3.71-0.229f2Sophie Mimi MatzenbacherSTV Küssnacht02.01.10SUI 
3.660.130f2Leandra KesslerTurnverein Siebnen22.07.10SUI 
3.650.131f2Coletta Martinez LorenaSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach04.12.10ESP 
3.570.632f2Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
3.280.333f2Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
3.210.134f2Paula RäberSTV Küssnacht17.07.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
4.64 2f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
4.36 3f1Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
4.35 4f1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
4.35 5f1Mia BüsingETV Schindellegi11.10.11SUI 
4.32 6f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
4.30 1f2Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
4.26 7f2Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
4.21 8f2Angela FuchsKTV Altendorf16.03.11SUI 
4.20 9f1Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
4.16 10f1Malea TrabelsiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach22.02.12SUI 
4.15 11f1Manon NeidhartSTV Küssnacht11.01.12SUI 
4.10 12f1Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
4.10 2f2Sara JenniTSV Galgenen24.01.13SUI 
4.10 13f2Julie AlbrechtETV Schindellegi08.02.11SUI 
4.08 14f1Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
4.05 15f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
4.03 17f1Mia VogelSTV Wangen SZ18.02.11SUI 
4.03 16f1Thalia ZoppiSTV Küssnacht14.08.11SUI 
4.01 18f2Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
3.97 3f2Elif BeffaSTV Küssnacht04.12.13SUI 
3.95 19f1Nayla BachmannTurnverein Siebnen25.07.12SUI 
3.93 21f1Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
3.93 20f2Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
3.92 22f2Lea ReichmuthSTV Wollerau-Bäch02.03.12SUI 
3.90 24f2Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
3.90 23f1Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
3.90 25f2Riley OberholzerKTV Altendorf09.03.11SUI 
3.90 4f1Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
3.86 26f1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
3.85 27f1Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
3.84 28f1Alice ManciniTSV Steinen08.04.11SUI 
3.84 29f1Miranda NäfSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach24.01.11SUI 
3.81 5f2Jana VogtSTV Wangen SZ15.09.13SUI 
3.80 30f2Elin SchreckSTV Küssnacht09.04.11SUI 
3.80 6f2Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
3.78 7f2Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
3.77 31f2Josephine BreitzkeLAV Glarus02.08.11GER 
3.76 32f1Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
3.73 8f2Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
3.71 33f2Sofia RoubachSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.12.11SUI 
3.69 35f2Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
3.69 34f2Alice BirchlerSTV Küssnacht07.12.12SUI 
3.66 9f2Yara MeckmannTV Brunnen23.01.13$ro 
3.64 36f2Rugile TamuteTV Ibach05.09.12LTU 
3.61 10f1Eleni HuwilerETV Schindellegi06.10.13SUI 
3.60 37f2Jana DubacherTSV Galgenen11.03.11SUI 
3.59 11f2Ella BückmannSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach30.01.13GER 
3.58 12f2Lia HelfensteinTV Brunnen31.01.13SUI 
3.57 38f2Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
3.54 13f2Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth22.03.13SUI 
3.52 14f1Ellen DoblerTSV Galgenen13.09.14SUI 
3.50 39f2Chiara InderbitzinTSV Steinen20.12.12SUI 
3.49 40f2Nina AnnenSTV Küssnacht28.07.12SUI 
3.47 15f1Laraina HiltyTV Brunnen24.03.14SUI 
3.46 16f2Sara HutterTV Ibach12.01.15SUI 
3.40 18f2Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
3.40 17f2Emma WildhaberSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.04.14SUI 
3.40 19f2Julia HuwilerSTV Küssnacht05.01.14SUI 
3.39 41f2Livia PfylTV Ibach14.05.12SUI 
3.38 20f2Lorena BetschartTV Brunnen26.08.13SUI 
3.37 21f1Lea PortmannTSV Steinen29.10.13SUI 
3.33 42f2Maëlle LosaSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach14.06.12SUI 
3.31 22f2Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 
3.30 23f2Anouk BianchiTSV Steinen03.12.14SUI 
3.28 24f2Elin BlaserTV Brunnen17.10.14SUI 
3.27 43f2Kaja RhynerSTV Wangen SZ04.11.12SUI 
3.24 25f2Delia BetschartTV Ibach27.12.13SUI 
3.21 26f2Monique KohlerSTV Wangen SZ29.09.13SUI 
3.20 27f2Laurien SumiTV Brunnen07.06.14SUI 
3.20 44f2Sophie AllemannSTV Küssnacht07.11.12SUI 
3.19 29f1Isabelle MargotSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach21.03.15SUI 
3.19 28f1Ilma NovákSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.05.15HUN 
3.17 45f2Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 
3.16 30f1Leila KüminETV Schindellegi04.05.15SUI 
3.15 31f1Nora HelfensteinTV Brunnen09.03.15SUI 
3.14 32f2Mirja KamerLeichtathletik Arth24.04.13SUI 
3.12 46f2Ena MerzSTV Küssnacht05.12.12SUI 
3.10 33f1Anna Sophia BrunnerSTV Küssnacht02.10.14SUI 
3.08 34f1Amira InderbitzinTSV Steinen18.06.14SUI 
3.02 35f1Elina SchwendelerSTV Wangen SZ14.04.15SUI 
3.01 36f1Sonja BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
2.94 37f2Leonie MeierTV Ibach17.11.14SUI 
2.93 38f1Jara ZbergTV Ibach19.09.14SUI 
2.90 40f1Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
2.90 39f1Flavia RickenbacherTSV Steinen09.04.14SUI 
2.89 41f1Léane HotzSTV Küssnacht12.08.13SUI 
2.88 43f1Emily FrankTV Brunnen23.12.14SUI 
2.88 42f1Alyna ZiltenerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.09.15SUI 
2.84 44f1Alessia BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach27.11.13SUI 
2.81 45f1Lenia KündigTV Ibach05.11.15SUI 
2.73 46f1Julia KündigTV Ibach09.08.14SUI 
2.60 47f1Nayla FässlerSTV Wangen SZ28.05.15SUI 
2.51 48f1Sofia NäfSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach25.02.14SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.480.01f1Laura RemorgidaTV Ibach12.06.05SUI 
10.13-0.51f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
9.65-0.52f1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
9.530.0f1Katja AndereggLC Furttal ZH-Nord11.12.07SUI 
9.321.52f1Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
9.21-0.2f1Fiona FuchserLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.05.08SUI 
9.021.0f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
8.610.03f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.14 f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
13.92 1f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
12.30 1f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
12.21 2f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
10.51 2f1Nicole EbnötherSTV Wangen SZ10.01.96SUI 
10.00 3f1Julia WigetTSV Steinen19.10.01SUI 
9.84 4f1Kaja BucherSTV Wangen SZ07.11.95SUI 
9.77 5f1Katia BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.08.00SUI 
9.42 6f1Celine KüttelSTV Wangen SZ10.05.01SUI 
9.35 7f1Elena FontanaSTV Wangen SZ30.10.07SUI 
9.30 3f1Sara KüttelSTV Wangen SZ08.12.06SUI 
9.17 8f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
8.32 9f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
7.08 f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.76 1f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
11.50 1f1Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
11.35 f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
11.16 2f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
11.15 3f1Elena FontanaSTV Wangen SZ30.10.07SUI 
10.93 4f1Yaël DettlingTSV Galgenen12.05.08SUI 
10.69 5f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
10.23 6f1Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 
9.31 7f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
9.21 8f1Claudia LinggiLeichtathletik Arth12.10.08SUI 
9.00 9f1Leonie SeeholzerSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.02.08SUI 
8.83 2f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
8.80 10f1Ladina SchättinSTV Wangen SZ15.01.07SUI 
8.77 3f1Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
8.71 1f1Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
8.69 4f1Lea SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ31.03.09SUI 
8.53 11f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
8.47 12f1Alina MartySTV Küssnacht16.06.07SUI 
8.36 5f1Elena WattenhoferKTV Altendorf05.07.10SUI 
8.35 6f1Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
8.35 f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
8.34 7f1Amy SchneiderETV Schindellegi30.11.09SUI 
8.31 8f1Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 
8.21 9f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
8.08 10f1Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
7.99 13f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
7.95 11f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
7.90 12f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
7.65 2f1Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
7.50 13f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
7.39 3f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
7.34 4f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
7.30 14f1Sina VogelSTV Wangen SZ08.01.09SUI 
7.22 5f1Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
7.20 15f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
7.15 6f1Lieve SumiLeichtathletik Arth06.08.11SUI 
7.01 16f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
6.97 17f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
6.81 18f1Lara ZügerSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 
6.77 7f1Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
6.73 19f1Lea BürglerLeichtathletik Arth15.09.10SUI 
6.73 8f1Katrin ReichlinLeichtathletik Arth02.08.12SUI 
6.71 20f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
6.69 9f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
6.61 10f1Alice BirchlerSTV Küssnacht07.12.12SUI 
6.54 11f1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
6.48 14f1Maria de la Paz SchibliSTV Küssnacht17.05.08SUI 
6.39 12f1Mia VogelSTV Wangen SZ18.02.11SUI 
6.15 13f1Mia BüsingETV Schindellegi11.10.11SUI 
5.95 14f1Chiara InderbitzinTSV Steinen20.12.12SUI 
5.93 15f1Miriam LindauerTV Ibach17.09.12SUI 
5.91 16f1Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
5.84 21f1Eliane ZeidlerLeichtathletik Arth16.11.10SUI 
5.73 22f1Leandra KesslerTurnverein Siebnen22.07.10SUI 
5.69 17f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
5.34 23f1Marietta BeffaTSV Steinen09.05.10SUI 
4.74 18f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.88 f1Chiara BaumannLC Zürich16.09.01SUI 
42.81 f1Chiara BaumannLC Zürich16.09.01SUI 
42.47 1f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
41.52 1f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
36.51 2f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
31.05 1f1Elena FontanaSTV Wangen SZ30.10.07SUI 
30.39 1f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
30.34 2f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
29.62 3f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
28.04 1f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
27.22 2f1Cora MüllerSTV Wollerau-Bäch24.12.01SUI 
26.74 3f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
25.59 f1Katja AndereggLC Furttal ZH-Nord11.12.07SUI 
24.10 4f1Claudia LinggiLeichtathletik Arth12.10.08SUI 
23.69 f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
23.23 5f1Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 
20.45 f1Fiona FuchserLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.05.08SUI 
18.85 6f1Leonie SeeholzerSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.02.08SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.74 1f1Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
29.42 2f1Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
28.09 3f1Lea SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ31.03.09SUI 
27.68 4f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
27.07 1f1Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
26.59 1f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
23.93 5f1Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
23.40 6f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
23.08 2f1Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
22.86 3f1Lieve SumiLeichtathletik Arth06.08.11SUI 
22.78 4f1Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
21.36 5f1Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
20.98 7f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
20.94 8f1Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
20.33 6f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
17.86 7f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
16.08 8f1Katrin ReichlinLeichtathletik Arth02.08.12SUI 
10.99 9f1Miriam LindauerTV Ibach17.09.12SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
19.45 1f1Jana BruhinSTV Wangen SZ17.01.14SUI 
19.40 2f1Sara JenniTSV Galgenen24.01.13SUI 
18.55 3f1Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
17.65 4f1Luisa AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.04.13SUI 
16.95 5f1Laurien SumiTV Brunnen07.06.14SUI 
16.53 6f1Lorena BetschartTV Brunnen26.08.13SUI 
16.52 7f1Yara MeckmannTV Brunnen23.01.13$ro 
16.41 8f1Monique KohlerSTV Wangen SZ29.09.13SUI 
15.92 9f1Julia KündigTV Ibach09.08.14SUI 
15.35 10f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
14.91 11f1Emily FrankTV Brunnen23.12.14SUI 
13.75 12f1Lenia KündigTV Ibach05.11.15SUI 
13.18 13f1Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.98 1f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
37.77 1f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
36.91 2f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
34.72 2f1Mirjam KüttelTSV Steinen08.06.02SUI 
34.52 3f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
34.04 3f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
32.69 4f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
32.64 5f1Melanie KürziTurnverein Siebnen17.11.01SUI 
30.95 6f1Celine KüttelSTV Wangen SZ10.05.01SUI 
30.04 7f1Nicole EbnötherSTV Wangen SZ10.01.96SUI 
27.52 4f1Sara KüttelSTV Wangen SZ08.12.06SUI 
27.29 5f1Alisa TrummerTSV Steinen26.10.05SUI 
26.54 8f1Julia WigetTSV Steinen19.10.01SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.30 1f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
32.71 2f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
29.52 f1Fiona FuchserLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.05.08SUI 
28.77 3f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
26.93 4f1Claudia LinggiLeichtathletik Arth12.10.08SUI 
26.03 5f1Alina MartySTV Küssnacht16.06.07SUI 
24.44 6f1Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.82 1f1Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
33.65 2f1Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
33.50 3f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
31.48 1f1Lieve SumiLeichtathletik Arth06.08.11SUI 
30.91 2f1Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
30.43 4f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
29.16 3f1Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
26.97 5f1Elena WattenhoferKTV Altendorf05.07.10SUI 
26.66 4f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
26.47 6f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
25.02 5f1Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
23.02 7f1Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
23.00 6f1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
20.97 7f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
20.07 8f1Rahel FässlerSTV Einsiedeln27.07.10SUI 
18.76 9f1Katja KamerLeichtathletik Arth23.09.09SUI 
17.99 10f1Marietta BeffaTSV Steinen09.05.10SUI 
17.92 11f1Lara ZügerSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 
16.63 8f1Alice ManciniTSV Steinen08.04.11SUI 
16.42 9f1Miriam LindauerTV Ibach17.09.12SUI 
16.07 12f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
15.04 10f1Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
13.04 13f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.03 1f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
40.72 2f1Lieve SumiLeichtathletik Arth06.08.11SUI 
40.48 3f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
38.88 4f1Sarina DoblerTurnverein Siebnen11.01.12SUI 
37.44 5f1Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
36.68 6f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
36.51 7f1Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
35.69 8f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
35.37 9f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
35.02 10f1Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
35.00 11f1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
33.76 12f1Livia StygerTSV Steinen17.03.11SUI 
33.68 13f1Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
33.38 1f1Luisa AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.04.13SUI 
32.43 14f1Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
32.43 2f2Laurien SumiTV Brunnen07.06.14SUI 
32.24 3f1Leah BianchiTSV Steinen16.02.13SUI 
31.72 15f1Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
31.41 16f1Miranda NäfSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach24.01.11SUI 
30.72 17f1Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
30.10 18f1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
29.20 4f1Yara MeckmannTV Brunnen23.01.13$ro 
28.54 5f1Jana VogtSTV Wangen SZ15.09.13SUI 
27.95 6f1Sara JenniTSV Galgenen24.01.13SUI 
27.54 7f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
26.95 19f1Sophie AllemannSTV Küssnacht07.11.12SUI 
26.80 8f1Livia KühneSTV Wangen SZ27.01.13SUI 
26.70 20f1Alice ManciniTSV Steinen08.04.11SUI 
26.58 21f1Nayla BachmannTurnverein Siebnen25.07.12SUI 
26.38 9f1Elin BlaserTV Brunnen17.10.14SUI 
26.36 22f1Kaja RhynerSTV Wangen SZ04.11.12SUI 
25.93 23f1Chiara InderbitzinTSV Steinen20.12.12SUI 
25.40 10f2Jana BruhinSTV Wangen SZ17.01.14SUI 
25.09 11f1Sara HutterTV Ibach12.01.15SUI 
24.92 12f2Ella BückmannSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach30.01.13GER 
24.49 13f2Ellen DoblerTSV Galgenen13.09.14SUI 
24.22 24f1Mia BüsingETV Schindellegi11.10.11SUI 
23.52 25f1Sylvie HöfligerETV Schindellegi29.10.12SUI 
23.00 14f2Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
22.93 15f2Lea PortmannTSV Steinen29.10.13SUI 
22.90 16f1Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
22.42 17f2Eleni HuwilerETV Schindellegi06.10.13SUI 
21.78 18f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
21.73 26f1Maëlle LosaSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach14.06.12SUI 
21.47 19f1Lia HelfensteinTV Brunnen31.01.13SUI 
21.35 20f2Ilma NovákSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.05.15HUN 
21.29 27f1Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
21.22 21f1Livia SchulerLeichtathletik Arth20.04.13SUI 
21.15 22f1Malena KaufmannLeichtathletik Arth22.03.13SUI 
21.10 28f1Elin SchreckSTV Küssnacht09.04.11SUI 
21.09 23f1Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
20.96 24f1Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 
20.86 25f1Emma WildhaberSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.04.14SUI 
20.58 26f1Anouk BianchiTSV Steinen03.12.14SUI 
20.46 29f1Katrin ReichlinLeichtathletik Arth02.08.12SUI 
20.18 27f1Lorena BetschartTV Brunnen26.08.13SUI 
20.07 28f2Flavia RickenbacherTSV Steinen09.04.14SUI 
19.63 30f1Ena MerzSTV Küssnacht05.12.12SUI 
18.01 29f2Alessia BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach27.11.13SUI 
17.63 30f2Sofia NäfSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach25.02.14SUI 
17.36 31f1Ladina GerigTSV Steinen30.06.12SUI 
16.80 31f2Lenia KündigTV Ibach05.11.15SUI 
16.13 32f2Elina SchwendelerSTV Wangen SZ14.04.15SUI 
15.91 33f2Alyna ZiltenerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.09.15SUI 
14.89 34f2Nayla FässlerSTV Wangen SZ28.05.15SUI 
14.65 35f2Nora HelfensteinTV Brunnen09.03.15SUI 
14.59 36f2Amira InderbitzinTSV Steinen18.06.14SUI 
14.00 37f2Monique KohlerSTV Wangen SZ29.09.13SUI 
11.20 38f2Sonja BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
10.33 39f2Julia KündigTV Ibach09.08.14SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.15 1f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
8.17 1h2Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
8.23 2f1Adrian KöchlerSTV Wollerau-Bäch18.09.11SUI 
8.31 3f1Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
8.37 2h1Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
8.44 3h3Adrian KöchlerSTV Wollerau-Bäch18.09.11SUI 
8.72 4h1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
8.81 4f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
8.83 5f1Matteo KinderETV Schindellegi20.02.11SUI 
8.85 5h4David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
8.87 6f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
8.88 6h4Matteo KinderETV Schindellegi20.02.11SUI 
8.92 7f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
8.95 1f1James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
8.95 7h2Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
8.97 2f1Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
8.98 8h3Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
8.99 9h2Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
9.06 3f1Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
9.08 8f1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
9.11 1h2James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
9.15 2h4Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
9.19 10h4Lian ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.03.12SUI 
9.20 11h1Jeremie-Joel MarraSTV Küssnacht19.12.11SUI 
9.21 3h3Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
9.21 4f1Ennio ContrattoTSV Steinen02.06.14SUI 
9.27 12h4Benedict LeuKTV Altendorf14.07.11SUI 
9.28 13h4Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 
9.29 4h1Ennio ContrattoTSV Steinen02.06.14SUI 
9.45 14h3Leo AppertLeichtathletik Arth02.02.12SUI 
9.49 5f1Jan GislerLeichtathletik Arth01.02.14SUI 
9.50 15h2Marco CalviniSTV Lachen24.05.12SUI 
9.51 5h2Jan GislerLeichtathletik Arth01.02.14SUI 
9.54 16h1Janick SchrepferLAV Glarus31.03.12SUI 
9.55 17h2Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
9.57 18h4Levin HirschiSTV Küssnacht18.04.11SUI 
9.61 20h4Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
9.61 19h2Alix SchwendelerSTV Wangen SZ08.07.12SUI 
9.62 6h4Moritz DompertLeichtathletik Arth12.06.13GER 
9.68 7h3Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
9.69 6f1Jorin MerzSTV Einsiedeln13.03.15SUI 
9.69 8h1Jorin MerzSTV Einsiedeln13.03.15SUI 
9.71 21h3Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 
9.71 7f1Moritz DompertLeichtathletik Arth12.06.13GER 
9.72 22h2Mattia BürglerTSV Steinen29.10.12SUI 
9.73 9h3Pietro SimionatoSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.08.13ITA 
9.76 23h3Luis Molina Molina FassbindSTV Küssnacht02.08.12SUI 
9.77 10h2Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
9.80 11h1Hendrik HintzETV Schindellegi06.10.14SUI 
9.83 24h3Nils FässlerETV Schindellegi30.07.12SUI 
9.84 12h3Timo VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 
9.87 8f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
9.88 13h2Marc StöckliTV Brunnen08.09.16SUI 
9.90 14h4Leo WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth26.10.15SUI 
9.92 25h1Elias EgliSTV Wangen SZ12.12.12SUI 
9.93 26h1Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
9.95 15h4Robin VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 
9.97 27h3Rodrigo HoneggerTV Ibach10.03.12SUI 
9.98 16h2Dean AmstadTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.03.14SUI 
9.99 17h3Fabian SpäniTV Ibach14.11.15SUI 
10.00 18h2Renzo KesslerTurnverein Siebnen08.04.14SUI 
10.01 19h4Carl PankowETV Schindellegi19.02.15SUI 
10.10 20h1Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
10.16 21h3Marvin RasiahETV Schindellegi31.05.13SUI 
10.19 22h1Liam HessSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach26.04.15SUI 
10.22 23h3Elio RahmSTV Küssnacht18.08.13SUI 
10.32 24h4Benjamin Kick Kick BedoyaSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach04.12.15GER 
10.32 24h4Frederic KohlerSTV Wangen SZ29.11.14SUI 
10.40 26h2Noel RohnerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach10.02.16SUI 
10.49 27h4Jamie MächlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach03.04.15SUI 
10.83 28h3Leon SteinerTSV Steinen17.01.14SUI 
10.97 29h1Robin RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach11.12.13SUI 
11.01 30h2André EncarnacaoSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach24.11.14SUI 
11.09 31h1Enea ScherrerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach02.06.15SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.55-0.11f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
9.73-0.61h2Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
9.750.92h3Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
9.76-0.12f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
9.761.93h1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
9.84-0.13f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
10.10-0.14f1Alejandro KempfKTV Altendorf12.02.10SUI 
10.191.94h1Alejandro KempfKTV Altendorf12.02.10SUI 
10.37-0.65h2Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
10.410.96h3Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
10.45-0.15f1Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
10.46-0.16f1Elia BollmannSTV Einsiedeln06.03.10SUI 
10.48-0.17f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
10.51-0.67h2Janik ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch03.01.10SUI 
10.530.98h3Elia BollmannSTV Einsiedeln06.03.10SUI 
10.561.99h1Nils ZurkirchSTV Lachen09.11.09SUI 
10.680.910h3Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
11.071.911h1Joel ReppelSTV Küssnacht10.06.09SUI 
11.08-0.612h2Luan BrunnerSTV Küssnacht20.08.09SUI 
11.171.913h1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
11.281.914h1Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 
11.53-0.615h2Moses ThomasSTV Küssnacht22.11.10SUI 
11.691.916h1Manuel VetterTV Brunnen29.07.09SUI 
11.80-0.617h2Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
12.050.918h3Miro MeierSTV Wollerau-Bäch29.09.10SUI 
12.470.919h3Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.071.01h2Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
11.080.71f1Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
11.101.42h1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
11.161.43h1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
11.180.72f1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
11.530.21f1Mario AeberhardSTV Einsiedeln03.11.05SUI 
11.601.04h2Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
11.960.73f1Nils GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
11.991.45h1Nils GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
12.050.22f1Tim BürgiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach01.10.06SUI 
12.181.06h2Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 
12.191.07h2Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
12.25-0.31f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
12.31-0.32f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
12.350.74f1Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
12.360.23f1Jan SignerSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.09.06SUI 
12.411.48h1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
12.420.75f1Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 
12.491.09h2Jonas KüttelSTV Wangen SZ10.05.01SUI 
12.58-0.33f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
12.58-0.33f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
12.62-0.35f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
12.671.410h1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
13.070.24f1Tim LitschiSTV Einsiedeln22.09.05SUI 
13.33-0.36f1Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.470.31f1Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
22.630.32f1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
22.940.01f1Mario AeberhardSTV Einsiedeln03.11.05SUI 
22.970.33f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
23.110.3f1Daniel SchmidtLAC TV Unterstrass07.08.99SUI 
24.220.34f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
24.560.01f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
24.740.02f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
25.040.35f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:23.80 1r1Yannic DubacherTSV Galgenen18.01.09SUI 
1:33.70 2r1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
1:38.95 3r1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
1:40.66 4r1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
1:42.68 5r1Jakob SutterLeichtathletik Arth12.08.10SUI 
1:43.04 1r1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
1:44.67 6r1Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 
1:45.36 2r1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
1:45.84 3r1Benedict LeuKTV Altendorf14.07.11SUI 
1:51.71 7r1Joel ReppelSTV Küssnacht10.06.09SUI 
1:52.13 8r1Moses ThomasSTV Küssnacht22.11.10SUI 
1:52.30 4r1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
1:55.76 1r2Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
1:56.49 5r1Janick SchrepferLAV Glarus31.03.12SUI 
1:57.42 6r1Jeremie-Joel MarraSTV Küssnacht19.12.11SUI 
1:58.35 7r1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
2:01.55 2r2Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
2:01.76 3r2Louis NeugebauerLAV Glarus01.01.14SUI 
2:05.89 8r1Mattia BürglerTSV Steinen29.10.12SUI 
2:07.51 4r2Leo WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth26.10.15SUI 
2:08.53 5r2Jan GislerLeichtathletik Arth01.02.14SUI 
2:09.40 9r1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
2:09.45 10r1Elias EgliSTV Wangen SZ12.12.12SUI 
2:09.63 6r1Noel RohnerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach10.02.16SUI 
2:09.90 7r1James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
2:10.55 8r1Ennio ContrattoTSV Steinen02.06.14SUI 
2:10.85 9r1Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
2:13.90 10r2Leon SteinerTSV Steinen17.01.14SUI 
2:13.95 11r1Robin VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 
2:14.20 12r1Marc StöckliTV Brunnen08.09.16SUI 
2:15.17 13r2André EncarnacaoSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach24.11.14SUI 
2:15.40 14r2Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
2:15.44 15r2Elio RahmSTV Küssnacht18.08.13SUI 
2:16.57 16r1Timo VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 
2:16.58 17r2Hendrik HintzETV Schindellegi06.10.14SUI 
2:17.08 18r2Jamie MächlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach03.04.15SUI 
2:18.30 11r1Alix SchwendelerSTV Wangen SZ08.07.12SUI 
2:18.87 19r1Benjamin Kick Kick BedoyaSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach04.12.15GER 
2:21.25 20r1Renzo KesslerTurnverein Siebnen08.04.14SUI 
2:21.36 21r1Jorin MerzSTV Einsiedeln13.03.15SUI 
2:21.40 22r1Vihaan NambiarKTV Freienbach07.02.14USA 
2:22.16 23r1Enea ScherrerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach02.06.15SUI 
2:25.20 24r1Fabian SpäniTV Ibach14.11.15SUI 
2:32.12 25r2Dean AmstadTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.03.14SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:03.86 1f1Miro Joël FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach02.03.96SUI 
2:04.46 2f1Cedric MeyerTSV Galgenen10.07.98SUI 
2:12.19 1f1Elis SchönbächlerSTV Einsiedeln05.09.08SUI 
2:15.88 3f1Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
2:16.28 4f1Nils GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
2:17.23 2f1Silas BauerSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.01.07SUI 
2:20.46 1f1Tim LitschiSTV Einsiedeln22.09.05SUI 
2:22.97 3f1Gian SolivaTSV Galgenen31.10.07SUI 

60 mH 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.80 1f1James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
12.87 2f1Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
12.96 3f1Ennio ContrattoTSV Steinen02.06.14SUI 
14.02 4f1Dean AmstadTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.03.14SUI 
14.03 5f1Elio RahmSTV Küssnacht18.08.13SUI 
14.04 6f1Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
14.14 7f1Robin RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach11.12.13SUI 
15.25 8f1Leon SteinerTSV Steinen17.01.14SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.071f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
14.752f1Matteo KinderETV Schindellegi20.02.11SUI 
14.873f1Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
15.204f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
15.585f1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
16.136f1Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 
16.147f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
16.988f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.640.01r1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
16.100.02r1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
16.130.03r1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
16.780.04r1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
16.830.05r1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
17.200.06r1Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
17.720.07r1Jakob SutterLeichtathletik Arth12.08.10SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.060.1f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
15.420.1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
15.550.11f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
17.910.12f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
18.240.13f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.190.0f1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.80-0.3f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
15.92-0.31f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
16.08-0.32f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
16.70-0.3f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.89 1f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
1.89 f1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
1.85 1f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
1.85 f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
1.80 2f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.80 2f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
1.80 f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.02SUI 
1.68 1f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
1.66 1f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
1.65 2f1Tim BürgiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach01.10.06SUI 
1.62 2f1Janik ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch03.01.10SUI 
1.60 4f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
1.60 2f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
1.58 3f1Elia BollmannSTV Einsiedeln06.03.10SUI 
1.58 4f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
1.55 3f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
1.55 4f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
1.55 5f1Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 
1.54 5f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
1.50 8f1Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
1.50 7f1Joel ReppelSTV Küssnacht10.06.09SUI 
1.50 6f1Luan BrunnerSTV Küssnacht20.08.09SUI 
1.46 1f1Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
1.46 2f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
1.45 9f1Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
1.42 3f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
1.35 10f1Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
1.34 6f1Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
1.34 4f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
1.34 5f1Adrian KöchlerSTV Wollerau-Bäch18.09.11SUI 
1.31 1f1Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
1.30 7f1Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
1.30 7f1Matteo KinderETV Schindellegi20.02.11SUI 
1.27 2f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
1.20 9f1Leo AppertLeichtathletik Arth02.02.12SUI 
1.20 10f1Rodrigo HoneggerTV Ibach10.03.12SUI 
1.15 3f1Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
1.15 11f1Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
1.15 12f1Flurin SchättinTSV Galgenen29.05.12SUI 
1.10 14f1Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 
1.10 4f1Moritz DompertLeichtathletik Arth12.06.13GER 
1.10 5f1Louis NeugebauerLAV Glarus01.01.14SUI 
1.10 13f1Nils FässlerETV Schindellegi30.07.12SUI 
1.05 7f1Leon SteinerTSV Steinen17.01.14SUI 
1.05 6f1Pietro SimionatoSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.08.13ITA 
1.00 8f1Robin VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 
0.95 9f1Timo VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.40 1f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.20 2f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
4.00 1f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
3.20 1f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
2.70 1f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
2.50 2f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 

Stabweit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.69 1f1James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
3.43 2f1Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
3.34 3f1Moritz DompertLeichtathletik Arth12.06.13GER 
3.21 4f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
3.14 5f1Ennio ContrattoTSV Steinen02.06.14SUI 
3.09 6f1Jan GislerLeichtathletik Arth01.02.14SUI 
2.95 7f1Fabian SpäniTV Ibach14.11.15SUI 
2.86 8f1Leo WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth26.10.15SUI 
2.85 9f1Robin VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 
2.80 10f1Timo VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 
2.73 11f1Elio RahmSTV Küssnacht18.08.13SUI 
2.64 12f1Leon SteinerTSV Steinen17.01.14SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.541.61f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
6.49-0.22f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
6.391.13f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.33-0.24f1Janis SchnellmannSTV Wangen SZ25.06.01SUI 
6.211.71f1Mario AeberhardSTV Einsiedeln03.11.05SUI 
6.021.55f1Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
5.902.61f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
5.801.51f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
5.792.26f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
5.750.22f1Tim BürgiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach01.10.06SUI 
5.730.8f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
5.720.66f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
5.651.7f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
5.631.91f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
5.621.82f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
5.580.02f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
5.570.83f1Frederik KinderETV Schindellegi26.01.09SUI 
5.540.77f1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
5.510.48f1Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 
5.500.03f1Jan SignerSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.09.06SUI 
5.450.93f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
5.422.29f1Jonas KüttelSTV Wangen SZ10.05.01SUI 
5.370.49f1Jonas KüttelSTV Wangen SZ10.05.01SUI 
5.320.54f1Elis SchönbächlerSTV Einsiedeln05.09.08SUI 
5.250.04f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
5.200.75f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
5.162.36f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
5.141.06f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
5.070.45f1Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
4.900.77f1Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 
4.830.26f1Alejandro KempfKTV Altendorf12.02.10SUI 
4.780.07f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
4.600.08f1Joel ReppelSTV Küssnacht10.06.09SUI 
4.230.09f1Moses ThomasSTV Küssnacht22.11.10SUI 
3.970.010f1Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
3.82-0.111f1Miro MeierSTV Wollerau-Bäch29.09.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.15 1f2Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
4.95 2f2David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
4.67 3f2Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
4.52 4f2Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 
4.44 5f2Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
4.43 6f2Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
4.35 7f2Adrian KöchlerSTV Wollerau-Bäch18.09.11SUI 
4.27 8f2Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
4.21 1f1James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
4.15 10f2Jeremie-Joel MarraSTV Küssnacht19.12.11SUI 
4.15 9f1Matteo KinderETV Schindellegi20.02.11SUI 
4.08 11f1Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
4.05 2f1Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
4.01 12f1Alix SchwendelerSTV Wangen SZ08.07.12SUI 
4.00 13f2Lian ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.03.12SUI 
3.98 14f2Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
3.92 15f2Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
3.82 16f1Flurin SchättinTSV Galgenen29.05.12SUI 
3.78 17f1Leo AppertLeichtathletik Arth02.02.12SUI 
3.77 3f1Moritz DompertLeichtathletik Arth12.06.13GER 
3.76 4f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
3.75 18f1Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
3.73 5f1Hendrik HintzETV Schindellegi06.10.14SUI 
3.70 7f1Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI 
3.70 6f2Ennio ContrattoTSV Steinen02.06.14SUI 
3.69 19f1Janick SchrepferLAV Glarus31.03.12SUI 
3.66 20f1Mattia BürglerTSV Steinen29.10.12SUI 
3.60 8f1Jorin MerzSTV Einsiedeln13.03.15SUI 
3.58 9f1Jan GislerLeichtathletik Arth01.02.14SUI 
3.58 21f1Nils FässlerETV Schindellegi30.07.12SUI 
3.56 10f1Marc StöckliTV Brunnen08.09.16SUI 
3.56 11f2Robin VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 
3.55 22f1Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 
3.50 12f2Marvin RasiahETV Schindellegi31.05.13SUI 
3.48 23f1Elias EgliSTV Wangen SZ12.12.12SUI 
3.44 13f2Pietro SimionatoSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.08.13ITA 
3.43 24f1Luis Molina Molina FassbindSTV Küssnacht02.08.12SUI 
3.40 14f2Timo VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 
3.38 15f1Louis NeugebauerLAV Glarus01.01.14SUI 
3.37 16f1Leo WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth26.10.15SUI 
3.33 25f1Rodrigo HoneggerTV Ibach10.03.12SUI 
3.25 17f1Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
3.22 18f2Dean AmstadTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.03.14SUI 
3.22 19f2Carl PankowETV Schindellegi19.02.15SUI 
3.20 20f1Noel RohnerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach10.02.16SUI 
3.18 21f2Frederic KohlerSTV Wangen SZ29.11.14SUI 
3.15 22f2Jamie MächlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach03.04.15SUI 
3.10 23f1Leon SteinerTSV Steinen17.01.14SUI 
2.99 24f2Renzo KesslerTurnverein Siebnen08.04.14SUI 
2.96 25f2Robin RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach11.12.13SUI 
2.94 26f2Vihaan NambiarKTV Freienbach07.02.14USA 
2.89 27f2Benjamin Kick Kick BedoyaSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach04.12.15GER 
2.87 28f2Liam HessSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach26.04.15SUI 
2.73 29f2André EncarnacaoSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach24.11.14SUI 
2.65 30f2Enea ScherrerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach02.06.15SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.350.11f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
11.120.01f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.87 1f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
13.96 2f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
13.65 3f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
12.84 4f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
12.51 5f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.60 6f1Peter SchöniSTV Lachen30.12.86SUI 
11.58 f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.02SUI 
11.40 7f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
10.79 8f1Lovro BrocicSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.12.02CRO 
10.75 f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
10.65 f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
10.53 9f1Jan SteinerETV Schindellegi15.05.99SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.19 1f1Tim GätziSTV Wangen SZ15.08.06SUI 
13.17 2f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
10.85 3f1Tim LitschiSTV Einsiedeln22.09.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.29 f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
14.64 f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
14.24 1f1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
10.17 2f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.56 1f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
10.83 2f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
10.70 3f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
10.61 4f1Elia BollmannSTV Einsiedeln06.03.10SUI 
9.46 5f1Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
7.93 6f1Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 
7.83 7f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
6.95 8f1Robin BruhinSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.89 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
9.73 2f1Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
8.91 3f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
8.66 4f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
7.62 5f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
7.50 6f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
7.09 7f1Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
6.40 8f1Ben CamenzindTV Brunnen13.01.12SUI 
6.20 9f1Flurin SchättinTSV Galgenen29.05.12SUI 
5.97 10f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
5.63 11f1Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 
5.42 12f1Elias EgliSTV Wangen SZ12.12.12SUI 
5.34 13f1Finn BissigETV Schindellegi07.01.12SUI 
5.16 14f1Alix SchwendelerSTV Wangen SZ08.07.12SUI 
5.05 15f1Nils FässlerETV Schindellegi30.07.12SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.00 1f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
47.73 1f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
46.22 2f1Lukas JostSTV Wangen SZ23.02.89SUI 
45.56 f1Thomas KollerLC Zürich01.03.99SUI 
45.29 f1Thomas KollerLC Zürich01.03.99SUI 
42.63 2f1Ramon HegnerSTV Lachen25.11.02SUI 
41.66 3f1Ramon HegnerSTV Lachen25.11.02SUI 
41.36 4f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
40.58 3f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
40.18 f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass22.02.94SUI 
39.46 5f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
38.99 4f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
38.67 6f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
38.20 7f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
38.15 5f1Lovro BrocicSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.12.02CRO 
36.07 6f1Adrian GambirasioTSV Steinen05.05.03SUI 
35.09 8f1Adrian GambirasioTSV Steinen05.05.03SUI 
33.58 9f1Lovro BrocicSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.12.02CRO 
32.52 f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
32.49 7f1Jan SteinerETV Schindellegi15.05.99SUI 
31.66 10f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
30.91 11f1Jan SteinerETV Schindellegi15.05.99SUI 
30.35 12f1Peter SchöniSTV Lachen30.12.86SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.07 1f1Philipp SchmidliSTV Lachen19.05.05SUI 
52.88 1f1Philipp SchmidliSTV Lachen19.05.05SUI 
39.53 2f1Tim GätziSTV Wangen SZ15.08.06SUI 
36.62 3f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
27.30 4f1Tim LitschiSTV Einsiedeln22.09.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.08 f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
46.33 f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
44.36 f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
37.72 1f1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
34.96 f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
28.97 2f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
27.11 3f1Silas BauerSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.01.07SUI 
23.92 4f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
23.52 5f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.89 1f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
47.35 1f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
35.20 2f1Elia BollmannSTV Einsiedeln06.03.10SUI 
32.67 3f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
31.07 4f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
30.78 5f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
23.87 6f1Tobias CamenzindLeichtathletik Arth23.01.09SUI 
20.39 7f1Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 
20.00 8f1Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.22 1f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
26.21 2f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
26.08 3f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
19.46 4f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
19.36 5f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
19.08 6f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
14.96 7f1Rodrigo HoneggerTV Ibach10.03.12SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
19.57 1f1Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
19.19 2f1James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
17.59 3f1Ennio ContrattoTSV Steinen02.06.14SUI 
17.58 4f1André EncarnacaoSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach24.11.14SUI 
16.54 5f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
16.36 6f1Jamie MächlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach03.04.15SUI 
15.98 7f1Fabian SpäniTV Ibach14.11.15SUI 
15.41 8f1Leon SteinerTSV Steinen17.01.14SUI 
15.40 9f1Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
14.13 10f1Noel RohnerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach10.02.16SUI 
13.77 11f1Dean AmstadTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.03.14SUI 
13.59 12f1Frederic KohlerSTV Wangen SZ29.11.14SUI 
13.27 13f1Robin RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach11.12.13SUI 
12.94 14f1Leo WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth26.10.15SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.79 1f1Frowin OttTSV Steinen13.05.05SUI 
52.48 1f1Benjamin SchallerSTV Wangen SZ04.04.98SUI 
51.53 2f1Daniel BruhinSTV Wangen SZ17.06.84SUI 
50.74 3f1Marco BrandaliseSTV Wangen SZ18.08.94SUI 
46.14 2f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
44.53 4f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
44.48 5f1Ramon RegliTSV Steinen02.02.02SUI 
44.05 3f1Tim GätziSTV Wangen SZ15.08.06SUI 
43.08 6f1Janis SchnellmannSTV Wangen SZ25.06.01SUI 
42.86 7f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
42.06 4f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
41.46 f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass22.02.94SUI 
39.46 8f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
39.39 9f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
37.38 10f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
20.19 11f1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.12 f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
45.78 f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
44.52 1f1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
38.87 2f1Silas BauerSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.01.07SUI 
37.35 3f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
30.36 4f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
24.69 5f1Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.29 1f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
38.50 2f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
34.96 3f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
29.04 4f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
26.84 5f1Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
25.38 6f1Robin BruhinSTV Wangen SZ18.05.10SUI 
25.02 7f1Joel ReppelSTV Küssnacht10.06.09SUI 
24.13 8f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
22.65 9f1Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.67 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
32.10 2f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
30.25 3f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
30.17 4f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
29.35 5f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
24.42 6f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
22.70 7f1Kevin LüöndTSV Steinen29.11.11SUI 
8.87 8f1Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.78 1f1Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
47.13 2f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
45.74 3f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
44.83 4f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
41.55 5f1Timon KälinSTV Einsiedeln12.05.11SUI 
41.30 6f1Ben CamenzindTV Brunnen13.01.12SUI 
39.21 7f1Robin SteinerTSV Steinen21.12.11SUI 
39.09 1f1Leandro SüessTV Brunnen06.01.13SUI 
38.73 8f1Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
38.64 9f1Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
35.30 10f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
35.26 2f1James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
35.04 11f1Janick SchrepferLAV Glarus31.03.12SUI 
34.67 12f1Nils FässlerETV Schindellegi30.07.12SUI 
33.24 13f1Flurin SchättinTSV Galgenen29.05.12SUI 
32.69 3f1Jan GislerLeichtathletik Arth01.02.14SUI 
32.52 14f1Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 
31.93 4f1Louis NeugebauerLAV Glarus01.01.14SUI 
31.04 5f1Frederic KohlerSTV Wangen SZ29.11.14SUI 
30.78 15f1Lian ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.03.12SUI 
30.39 16f1Marco CalviniSTV Lachen24.05.12SUI 
30.13 6f1Fabian SpäniTV Ibach14.11.15SUI 
29.00 7f1Pietro SimionatoSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.08.13ITA 
28.85 8f1Marvin RasiahETV Schindellegi31.05.13SUI 
28.84 17f1Leo AppertLeichtathletik Arth02.02.12SUI 
28.42 9f1Timo VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 
27.81 10f1Carl PankowETV Schindellegi19.02.15SUI 
27.60 11f1Jorin MerzSTV Einsiedeln13.03.15SUI 
27.51 12f1Leon SteinerTSV Steinen17.01.14SUI 
27.37 18f1Adrian KöchlerSTV Wollerau-Bäch18.09.11SUI 
26.96 19f1Lukas KündigTV Ibach11.10.12SUI 
26.79 13f1Leo WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth26.10.15SUI 
26.68 20f1Levin HirschiSTV Küssnacht18.04.11SUI 
26.31 21f1Alix SchwendelerSTV Wangen SZ08.07.12SUI 
25.47 22f1Elias EgliSTV Wangen SZ12.12.12SUI 
25.10 14f1Elio RahmSTV Küssnacht18.08.13SUI 
24.53 15f1Ennio ContrattoTSV Steinen02.06.14SUI 
24.24 23f1Luis Molina Molina FassbindSTV Küssnacht02.08.12SUI 
23.66 16f1Robin RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach11.12.13SUI 
23.33 17f1Robin VogelSTV Wangen SZ06.05.14SUI 
22.99 18f1André EncarnacaoSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach24.11.14SUI 
22.93 19f1Noel RohnerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach10.02.16SUI 
22.81 20f1Marc StöckliTV Brunnen08.09.16SUI 
20.92 21f1Benjamin Kick Kick BedoyaSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach04.12.15GER 
20.24 22f1Renzo KesslerTurnverein Siebnen08.04.14SUI 
20.23 23f1Liam HessSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach26.04.15SUI 
20.09 24f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
19.90 25f1Dean AmstadTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.03.14SUI 
19.63 26f1Jamie MächlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach03.04.15SUI 
18.94 27f1Hendrik HintzETV Schindellegi06.10.14SUI 
18.70 28f1Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
16.93 29f1Melwyn StösselETV Schindellegi27.08.13SUI