7. Lange Laufnacht (WRC)

Karlsruhe GER - 20.05.2023

Women

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:06.58 1zfNatalia IsslerLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
2:10.59 16zfAnna PeterLV Winterthur09.08.95SUI 
2:12.57 21zfLea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:14.27 3zfConstance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
2:15.38 7zfAgathe PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.05.08SUI 
2:19.01 5zfCaterina RossettiLC Zürich25.02.04SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:13.01 1zfJoceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
4:18.17 2zfFiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
4:28.59 19zfJoanne GuyotLC Regensdorf05.01.93FRA 
4:36.95 30zfKerstin RubinLC Regensdorf29.08.97SUI 
4:40.39 37zfJanice StudlerLC Zürich22.05.01SUI 
4:49.05 41zfNadine AllemannLC Regensdorf09.02.98SUI 
5:02.20 25zfShawney LangLC Therwil29.12.04SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16:12.23 25zfPriska Auf der MaurLC Basel17.03.92SUI 
16:52.84 44zfAndrea MeierLC Uster09.02.93SUI 
16:56.38 46zfSelina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
17:13.28 53zfSeraina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics08.09.95SUI 
17:24.51 56zfRomane WolhauserAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.07.02SUI 
17:40.85 64zfYodit TesfayeCHP Genève06.12.03SUI 
18:11.02 66zfJoana SeilerTV Länggasse Bern11.01.01SUI 
18:53.48 4zfSarina LittmannBTV Aarau Athletics25.12.05SUI 

3000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:06.09 10zfShirley LangLC Therwil29.06.02SUI 
10:35.90 19zfAarti MiescherSTB Leichtathletik17.01.03SUI 
10:40.01 21zfLeonie SaurerLV Thun06.09.02SUI 

Men

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:48.22 1zfRamon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:50.96 13zfRobin OesterLV Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:50.97 14zfPascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
1:51.44 18zfIvan PelizzaLC Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:52.49 1zfRobin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
1:54.18 32zfGuilherme SantosLV Thun23.12.96POR 
1:56.46 43zfSamuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
1:56.84 44zfDominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
1:58.48 66zfBéryl HuveneersLV Winterthur24.01.04LUX 
2:01.74 20zfAxel OsterLC Regensdorf13.08.05SUI 
2:02.39 53zfRafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:44.65 25zfSilas ZurfluhLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
3:49.97 41zfGabriel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.01SUI 
3:52.19 46zfFlorian KrempkeLC Zürich28.10.95SUI 
3:52.77 49zfLéo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
3:53.25 6zfJonathan RuchtiLC Zürich01.08.04SUI 
3:55.35 9zfMaxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
3:58.78 3zfPetter OsterLC Regensdorf04.01.07SUI 
3:59.61 18zfYitbarek Bekele BayiCHP Genève09.06.05999 
4:02.66 63zfTobias BontornoCHP Genève07.01.03SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14:05.96 16zfAbdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
14:11.40 19zfJonathan HoferLC Zürich22.04.03SUI 
14:29.32 33zfJanis GächterLC Uster09.07.96SUI 
14:50.36 48zfSimon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 
16:01.64 84zfPhilipp RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.09.96SUI 

3000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:50.59 6zfLoris PellazLC Regensdorf16.03.99SUI 
8:57.11 8zfMaxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
9:12.56 18zfJonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
9:46.50 22zfLoris KaufmannLC Uster03.08.03SUI