Biel/Bienne Athletics Hallenmeeting (WRC)

Magglingen/Macolin - 27.01.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.21 1f3Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
7.36 3f3Emma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
7.38 1f3Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
7.43 4f2Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
7.45 6f3Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.46 7f3Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.46 4h1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.53 9f2Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
7.60 11f2Alizée RuscaCA Riviera20.01.99SUI 
7.60 10f2Angelika WegierskaLC Zürich12.04.94ITA 
7.66 12f2Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
7.67 12h2Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
7.71 1h3Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
7.74 1f1Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
7.76 14h2Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.81 15h3Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
7.86 3f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
7.89 3h3Richelande DuboisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.02.08SUI 
7.93 5f1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
7.95 16h2Leonie StuderSTB Leichtathletik10.08.99SUI 
7.97 17h3Romane Lou CottierCA Fribourg22.11.00SUI 
7.98 18h5Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
7.99 7h5Jeanne HeudiLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.07FRA 
8.00 19h4Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
8.01 20h3Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
8.02 4h3Aaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
8.04 8h7Linn von von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
8.05 22h5Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
8.05 9h7Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.05 1h5Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
8.05 21h4Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
8.06 23h5Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
8.08 24h6Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
8.08 5h4Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
8.09 6h10Sarah NormandCA Vétroz19.01.05SUI 
8.09 7h6Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.10 12h11Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
8.12 2h5Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
8.13 13h9Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
8.14 3h12Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
8.15 25h8Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
8.16 9h6Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
8.18 10h11Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
8.18 10h13Joelle Julia WaldeggLA-Riege TV Olten03.08.06SUI 
8.19 15h6Annina FiechterLC Kirchberg09.10.07SUI 
8.19 12h8Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.19 4h7Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
8.19 26h6Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
8.20 13h13Marylou TondeurLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.06.06SUI 
8.20 16h8Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
8.27 17h9Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
8.28 5h9Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.28 28h7Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
8.29 29h6Michèle GarlinskiStade Genève18.03.93SUI 
8.30 14h15Julie MettlerCA Fribourg21.06.06SUI 
8.30 15h7Louna TâcheAthletica Veveyse12.11.05SUI 
8.31 19h9Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
8.32 20h14Lara JordanLLT Oberwallis04.10.08SUI 
8.33 6h10Fiona FiechterLC Kirchberg08.12.10SUI 
8.34 30h11Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
8.36 26h11Laura FournierCA Vétroz20.10.08SUI 
8.36 25h9Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
8.36 24h8Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
8.37 17h16Marie CelerinVersoix Athlétisme18.08.06SUI 
8.37 16h7Justine MargueronSA Bulle03.06.06SUI 
8.38 27h9Rachel NormandCA Vétroz07.05.07SUI 
8.38 28h14Malaya IffLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.06.08SUI 
8.38 31h6Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
8.40 29h9Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
8.41 18h13Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
8.41 31h22Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
8.41 19h13Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
8.43 8h12Ella-Lizie DiniCABV Martigny18.06.09SUI 
8.44 33h8Célia CristianoVersoix Athlétisme20.04.08SUI 
8.44 32h10Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
8.44 20h10Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 
8.45 35h10Cloé BorruatFG Malcantone28.12.08SUI 
8.45 34h12Charlotte LesneFSG La Sarraz15.08.08SUI 
8.47 9h11Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
8.47 22h16Aline MailleferTSV Düdingen28.10.05SUI 
8.47 36h8Jill GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
8.51 37h14Shania Susan Mani ManiLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.07CMR 
8.51 23h15Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
8.51 32h10Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
8.51 38h13Cylea BürkiTV Länggasse Bern17.07.08SUI 
8.52 25h12Noélie BiglerFSG Bassecourt12.04.05SUI 
8.53 39h14Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
8.54 33h14Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
8.56 27h10Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
8.56 10h15Lucie NideggerSA Bulle25.06.09SUI 
8.56 11h14Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
8.56 40h22Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
8.57 41h17Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
8.57 12h15Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
8.57 34h22Anastasiia LazebnykStade Genève29.03.00UKR 
8.58 13h20Alice BourgeoisCABV Martigny17.02.09SUI 
8.60 35h12Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
8.60 36h16Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
8.60 37h16Patrizia NeuenschwanderSTB Leichtathletik17.02.97SUI 
8.61 42h20Ariane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI 
8.61 42h13Auréane PogetAthletica Veveyse07.07.08SUI 
8.63 29h17Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
8.63 44h17Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
8.65 45h18Kateryna BilopolskaFG Malcantone14.07.07UKR 
8.66 46h17Ella MüllerVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08SUI 
8.67 47h19Vanessa HertigLA Rüegsauschachen27.03.07SUI 
8.70 48h15Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
8.70 49h16Caterina BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto01.05.09SUI 
8.71 38h18Chloé MollardCA Fribourg02.10.03SUI 
8.72 50h21Elisa PasottoAtletica Mendrisiotto27.07.10SUI 
8.73 30h19Norah SchekterStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.12.05SUI 
8.74 52h13Olivia ZbindenTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.74 51h16Anna VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto03.11.09ITA 
8.75 14h15Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
8.75 15h20Zélie CoptCABV Martigny23.06.09SUI 
8.75 53h14Clémence LattionCA Riviera16.09.07SUI 
8.76 31h18Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
8.78 54h18Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
8.79 55h17Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
8.80 56h16Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
8.80 16h21Mina SibyCABV Martigny14.01.09SUI 
8.81 57h19Arianna BetteliniFG Malcantone26.01.08SUI 
8.85 58h17Emy DafflonAthletica Veveyse20.03.08SUI 
8.88 59h19Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
8.90 32h18Sharmiga SelvakumarSK Langnau22.05.06SUI 
8.93 60h20Lucy BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.09.08SUI 
8.93 39h15Sarina KobelSK Langnau24.03.02SUI 
8.93 17h21Séphora Nelsa MalongaBiel/Bienne Athletics05.02.10- 
8.94 33h17Giulia GiannottiCA Belfaux05.03.06SUI 
8.94 34h19Sarah BarbutoCA Riviera07.06.06$ro 
8.96 61h21Julia Yara RancanFG Malcantone11.07.08SUI 
8.98 62h18Marilena ScheideggerSTB Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
9.00 40h12Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
9.01 36h22Naïma PfanzelterStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.11.05SUI 
9.01 35h19Rahel KlauserTSV Rothenburg athletics12.07.05SUI 
9.02 65h14Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
9.02 63h18Martina Afonso Afonso AntunesFG Malcantone28.05.08SUI 
9.02 63h10Annina RenferTV Lyss22.02.08SUI 
9.04 66h18Maé GonzalezVersoix Athlétisme19.03.08SUI 
9.07 37h21Nora AngélozCA Belfaux14.10.06SUI 
9.09 67h21Lou PastoriAthletica Veveyse17.08.07CAN 
9.10 18h20Emma FilippinCABV Martigny30.06.09SUI 
9.14 68h19Marine RoggoCA Fribourg13.03.08SUI 
9.15 19h22Anika HafnerLV Langenthal12.01.09SUI 
9.37 69h21Fabienne BaumbergerTV Lyss09.10.08SUI 
9.45 70h20Giovanna SoldatiFG Malcantone03.07.08SUI 
9.50 20h22Cosette GirardinCA Fribourg06.02.09SUI 
9.78 71h20Mélanie ThonneyFSG Chexbres16.09.08SUI 
9.87 72h21Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
10.29 21h20Dina MathysBiel/Bienne Athletics16.06.10SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.32 1r1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
24.00 2r2Emma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
24.02 3r1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
24.60 5r3Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.60 1r2Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
24.90 2r2Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
25.08 6r4Karin DischLC Regensdorf03.05.97SUI 
25.37 7r4Shoelle BruhinLC Zürich09.09.99SUI 
25.39 1r3Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
25.53 2r3Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
25.66 8r5Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
25.67 3r8Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
25.71 9r6Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
25.81 3r3Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
26.17 10r1Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
26.20 4r6Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
26.30 5r27Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
26.30 6r4Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
26.36 7r7Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
26.43 11r5Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
26.44 8r7Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
26.47 4r14Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
26.48 5r23Richelande DuboisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.02.08SUI 
26.53 6r12Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
26.59 7r9Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
26.64 9r2Aaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
26.66 12r6Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
26.69 8r11Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
26.72 13r4Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
26.78 10r7Louna TâcheAthletica Veveyse12.11.05SUI 
26.88 14r6Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
26.90 11r8Sarah NormandCA Vétroz19.01.05SUI 
26.98 12r7Lena SchallerCS 13 Etoiles28.02.06SUI 
27.07 13r5Joelle Julia WaldeggLA-Riege TV Olten03.08.06SUI 
27.15 10r9Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
27.22 15r11Léna MattheyCEP Cortaillod11.08.03SUI 
27.29 14r12Julie MettlerCA Fribourg21.06.06SUI 
27.45 15r13Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
27.52 12r28Laura FournierCA Vétroz20.10.08SUI 
27.60 13r10Tiziana CastorinaFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.07.07SUI 
27.68 14r15Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI 
27.73 15r10Annina FiechterLC Kirchberg09.10.07SUI 
27.73 16r8Justine MargueronSA Bulle03.06.06SUI 
27.80 16r17Célia CristianoVersoix Athlétisme20.04.08SUI 
27.83 17r24Elena MargnettiAtletica Mendrisiotto11.06.08SUI 
27.83 17r19Aline MailleferTSV Düdingen28.10.05SUI 
28.00 19r22Amélie SaillenCABV Martigny30.10.08SUI 
28.04 18r9Marylou TondeurLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.06.06SUI 
28.04 16r11Loanne TâcheStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.04.03SUI 
28.08 20r10Rachel NormandCA Vétroz07.05.07SUI 
28.13 17r15Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
28.20 1r14Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
28.22 21r12Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
28.25 19r13Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
28.33 22r31Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
28.38 18r12Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
28.49 23r28Lucie NideggerSA Bulle25.06.09SUI 
28.49 20r15Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
28.54 21r16Noélie BiglerFSG Bassecourt12.04.05SUI 
28.63 24r11Lia HunzikerLA Mutschellen28.06.07SUI 
28.67 25r14Sina CarulliStade Genève07.06.07SUI 
28.68 26r13Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
28.71 22r21Riccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
28.72 27r23Charlotte LesneFSG La Sarraz15.08.08SUI 
28.74 19r18Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
28.82 28r16Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
28.82 20r10Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
28.83 29r17Vivien MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics03.07.07SUI 
28.84 23r19Luna FantiCABV Martigny16.07.05SUI 
28.86 30r30Joy SchusterLV Albis27.04.07SUI 
28.93 21r18Oriane Joz-RolandStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.05.03SUI 
28.96 31r17Ariane SiegfriedTV Thalwil14.09.07SUI 
29.00 32r22Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
29.02 33r21Ella MüllerVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08SUI 
29.04 34r31Emma Louise MülhauserCA Fribourg10.10.07SUI 
29.13 22r18Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
29.19 35r16Yara SchneiderSK Langnau06.08.07SUI 
29.23 24r15Naja LiemSTV Willisau05.05.06SUI 
29.29 25r26Benedetta BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto29.05.06SUI 
29.30 36r26Arianna BetteliniFG Malcantone26.01.08SUI 
29.31 37r17Clémence LattionCA Riviera16.09.07SUI 
29.31 37r25Elisa PasottoAtletica Mendrisiotto27.07.10SUI 
29.36 39r19Laly FantiCABV Martigny17.12.08SUI 
29.51 26r29Lena Sophia LobsigerSTB Leichtathletik19.01.06SUI 
29.58 40r21Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
29.59 41r19Zoé LaagerLAV Glarus05.02.11SUI 
29.62 42r24Anna VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto03.11.09ITA 
29.71 43r21Maé GonzalezVersoix Athlétisme19.03.08SUI 
29.75 27r16Eleonora ReAtletica Mendrisiotto23.07.06ITA 
29.86 44r20Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
29.90 28r25Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
30.09 45r24Giulia LacariaAtletica Mendrisiotto01.01.07SUI 
30.13 29r29Norah SchekterStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.12.05SUI 
30.23 46r27Julia Yara RancanFG Malcantone11.07.08SUI 
30.31 47r23Emma AndreyCA Belfaux14.03.08SUI 
30.34 48r22Lisa NicolierVersoix Athlétisme15.09.08SUI 
30.39 49r27Martina Afonso Afonso AntunesFG Malcantone28.05.08SUI 
30.49 50r29Marilena ScheideggerSTB Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
30.56 51r25Emy DafflonAthletica Veveyse20.03.08SUI 
30.57 30r20Sarah BarbutoCA Riviera07.06.06$ro 
30.64 31r31Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
30.69 23r28Cosette GirardinCA Fribourg06.02.09SUI 
31.00 52r30Beatriz ChavesLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.07SUI 
31.02 32r20Nora AngélozCA Belfaux14.10.06SUI 
31.05 53r28Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
31.49 54r25Lou PastoriAthletica Veveyse17.08.07CAN 
31.78 55r26Laura PintoAthletica Veveyse17.11.08POR 
32.36 56r26Giovanna SoldatiFG Malcantone03.07.08SUI 
33.26 57r30Nicoletta PorroAtletica Mendrisiotto26.07.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.50 1r1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
55.16 2r2Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
55.28 1r1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
55.58 3r2Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
56.02 4r1Sarah KingLV Langenthal20.06.96SUI 
56.50 5r2Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
56.99 6r3Shoelle BruhinLC Zürich09.09.99SUI 
57.62 7r1Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
58.88 2r3Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
60.22 4r2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
62.07 1r5Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
62.35 8r6Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
63.59 5r4Amandine VouillozCA Sierre DSG05.08.05SUI 
64.02 9r6Alina LazzaroniAtletica Mendrisiotto11.03.04SUI 
64.34 10r4Loanne TâcheStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.04.03SUI 
64.38 6r4Luna FantiCABV Martigny16.07.05SUI 
68.17 2r4Cylea BürkiTV Länggasse Bern17.07.08SUI 
68.52 3r6Caterina BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto01.05.09SUI 
68.78 7r5Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
69.07 11r5Oriane Joz-RolandStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.05.03SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:02.99 1r1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:03.03 2r1Joceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
2:21.30 1r2Amelia AlvazziHochwacht Zug30.09.07SUI 
2:22.51 2r2Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
2:22.63 4r2Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Sion19.02.98SUI 
2:22.83 5r2Sara Mjöll SmáradóttirLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.11.00ISL 
2:24.64 1r3Eline RotzetterAthletic Team Rechthalten30.03.06SUI 
2:25.27 3r2Aurora De MarcoGAB Bellinzona18.12.07SUI 
2:25.72 4r2Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
2:37.88 6r2Chloé MaurouxSG St-Maurice19.06.04SUI 
2:40.40 3r3Benedetta BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto29.05.06SUI 
2:52.33 7r3Aïsha SeddougSatus Biel-Bienne07.05.96SUI 
2:52.79 5r3Caitlyn Juurlink-McAvoyLC Therwil19.02.08CAN 
2:56.80 6r3Sara ColjaLC Therwil13.09.08SLO 
2:57.03 7r3Alissia ChelaliCA Belfaux19.09.07SUI 
2:59.03 1r3ALISON BourgeoisPerform-CBS30.04.53SUI 
3:07.69 8r3Nicoletta PorroAtletica Mendrisiotto26.07.07SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.76 1f1Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
8.88 2h1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
8.94 3h1Jeanne HeudiLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.07FRA 
8.97 5h1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.99 6h1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
9.09 7h1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
9.31 10h2Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
9.35 11h2Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
9.37 12h2Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
9.45 15h2Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
9.45 14h3Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
9.50 16h3Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
9.53 17h3Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
9.60 18h2Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
9.81 19h5Leona GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
9.88 21h3Charlotte LesneFSG La Sarraz15.08.08SUI 
9.90 22h5Lara JordanLLT Oberwallis04.10.08SUI 
9.96 23h3Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
10.00 24h5Julia KramerAC Murten26.07.08$ro 
10.04 25h5Stefanie ZindelTV Herzogenbuchsee21.08.07SUI 
10.05 26h4Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
10.09 27h4Ella MüllerVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08SUI 
10.14 28h5Jill GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
10.19 30h4Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
10.24 31h4Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
10.34 32h5Anouk RiederSTB Leichtathletik21.04.08SUI 
10.45 33h5Vivien MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics03.07.07SUI 
10.53 34h4Yara SchneiderSK Langnau06.08.07SUI 
10.81 35h4Anya JampenTV Länggasse Bern25.09.08SUI 
11.18 36h5Laura PintoAthletica Veveyse17.11.08POR 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.33 1f1Angelika WegierskaLC Zürich12.04.94ITA 
8.35 1h1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.48 3f1Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
8.53 3h1Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
8.54 4f1Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
8.60 5h1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.62 6f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.70 7h1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
8.72 1h1Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
8.73 9h2Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
8.78 2f1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.87 11h2Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
8.90 12h2Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
8.90 3h1Léna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
8.91 3f1Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.93 13h1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.96 14h3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
9.11 16h3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
9.21 17h3Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
9.27 5f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
9.28 18h3Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
9.29 5h1Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SUI 
9.31 6h2Léane BetticherCA Fribourg05.01.06SUI 
9.31 19h3Leonie StuderSTB Leichtathletik10.08.99SUI 
9.34 20h2Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
9.37 7f1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
9.48 9h2Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
9.52 10h3Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
9.56 11h3Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
9.56 21h2Anastasiia LazebnykStade Genève29.03.00UKR 
9.65 22h3Céline GilomenTV Länggasse Bern30.08.02SUI 
9.76 12h1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
10.19 14h3Pauline DaelemansVersoix Athlétisme27.06.06BEL 
10.28 15h2Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
10.51 16h2Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
10.69 17h3Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 
10.71 18h3Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
10.87 19h2Naïma PfanzelterStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.11.05SUI 
11.31 24h3Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1f1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.73 1f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.70 2f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.70 2f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.65 1f1Tamara PlavsicSTV Willisau12.10.06SUI 
1.60 4f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
1.60 3f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.60 5f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
1.59 2f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
1.59 3f1Jessie WalcherAmriswil-Athletics22.02.07SUI 
1.56 5f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
1.56 4f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
1.53 1f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.53 6f1Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
1.50 6f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.50 2f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
1.50 8f1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
1.50 10f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
1.45 2f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
1.45 1f1Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
1.45 11f1Kateryna BilopolskaFG Malcantone14.07.07UKR 
1.40 12f1Chiara AmbrosiSTB Leichtathletik21.08.08SUI 
1.40 12f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.40 1f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.20 1f1Lea BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel25.06.96SUI 
4.00 1f1Pascale StöcklinLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.97SUI 
3.70 1f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.70 1f1Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 
3.60 2f1Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
3.40 1f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
3.20 3f1Lovisa HermanssonTV Thalwil30.04.08SUI 
3.20 4f1Michelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.13 1f1Daniela GublerTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
6.12 2f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.84 4f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.74 5f1Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
5.71 6f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
5.66 1f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
5.65 7f1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
5.62 8f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
5.55 1f2Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
5.53 9f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.49 10f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.43 11f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
5.35 12f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
5.26 13f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
5.25 14f1Michèle GarlinskiStade Genève18.03.93SUI 
5.20 3f1Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
5.18 4f2Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
5.13 4f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
5.13 5f1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
5.12 16f1Hanna FerberLC Zürich01.07.02SUI 
5.12 17f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
5.09 18f1Janine BirrerSTV Willisau14.07.98SUI 
5.05 6f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
5.03 7f1Lou MartiTV Länggasse Bern29.01.08SUI 
5.00 10f1Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
4.99 11f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
4.98 5f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
4.92 12f2Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
4.89 14f1Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
4.89 13f2Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
4.85 15f1Leona GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
4.81 16f2Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
4.80 17f1Stefanie ZindelTV Herzogenbuchsee21.08.07SUI 
4.72 18f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
4.71 19f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
4.67 20f2Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
4.66 22f2Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
4.66 21f2Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
4.56 24f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
4.55 20f1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
4.49 6f1Naja LiemSTV Willisau05.05.06SUI 
4.38 26f2Giulia SeveriniFG Malcantone10.10.08SUI 
4.36 27f2Jessie WalcherAmriswil-Athletics22.02.07SUI 
4.32 22f1Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
4.23 28f1Olivia ZbindenTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
4.12 29f1Vanessa HertigLA Rüegsauschachen27.03.07SUI 
4.09 30f1Annina RenferTV Lyss22.02.08SUI 
4.03 31f2Laura PintoAthletica Veveyse17.11.08POR 
3.96 32f1Fabienne BaumbergerTV Lyss09.10.08SUI 
3.88 23f1Renée JetzerLC Basel20.02.01SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.19 1f1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
14.38 2f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
14.07 4f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
13.80 5f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
11.87 6f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
11.79 7f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.36 8f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
11.35 9f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
11.27 10f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
10.85 11f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
10.36 13f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.36 12f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
10.18 2f1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
10.01 14f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
9.40 15f1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
9.38 4f1Rahel KlauserTSV Rothenburg athletics12.07.05SUI 
9.02 16f1Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
8.87 17f1Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
7.67 7f1Elisa CoolenLC Therwil05.03.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.97 1f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
12.87 2f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
11.61 3f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
11.61 4f1Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
11.38 5f1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
10.92 6f1Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
10.70 8f1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
10.22 10f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
9.94 11f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.85 12f1Fabienne BaumbergerTV Lyss09.10.08SUI 
9.44 14f1Yaël DettlingTSV Galgenen12.05.08SUI 
8.93 15f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
8.92 16f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
8.51 17f1Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.71 1h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer18.04.89SUI 
6.79 1f3Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
6.80 3f3Maxime BaudrazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.06.00SUI 
6.83 4h1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
6.86 5f3Kim LenoirLV Thun17.01.96SUI 
6.88 6h1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
6.89 1f3Jonathan Gou GomezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.12.05SUI 
6.93 7h3Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
6.93 2f2Kevin RayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.10.05SUI 
6.93 6f2Loukas RangasamyFSG Bassecourt15.06.03FRA 
6.97 10h3Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
6.98 3f2Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
6.98 7f1Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
6.99 11h3Melvil EmpanaStade Genève28.05.03SUI 
7.03 13h3Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
7.06 9f1Joel KüngSTB Leichtathletik02.06.02SUI 
7.07 10f2Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
7.12 1f1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
7.12 16h4Malcolm Jean Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04SUI 
7.13 12f1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
7.13 17h22Michael SorgTV Länggasse Bern14.04.04SUI 
7.17 21h4Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
7.21 5h7Nathanaël LugonCS 13 Etoiles31.01.06SUI 
7.22 6h6Til MartiTV Länggasse Bern27.02.05SUI 
7.22 2h7Sacha FenielloAthletica Veveyse28.06.08SUI 
7.22 3h4Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
7.23 22h5Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
7.26 7h5Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
7.27 23h6Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
7.27 24h5Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
7.28 8h2Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
7.31 26h4Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
7.32 10h11Jonas VomsattelLV Visp22.02.06SUI 
7.33 11h8Maxime RudazCA Sierre DSG05.03.06SUI 
7.35 12h7Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
7.36 28h7Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
7.36 29h6Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
7.36 14h6Timon RothLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.04.06SUI 
7.36 13h21Johan RauFSG Alle09.06.05SUI 
7.37 5h5Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
7.37 30h22Nicola MürnerSTB Leichtathletik11.12.01- 
7.39 33h8Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
7.39 32h3Martin Da Costa EstevãoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.07.96SUI 
7.40 34h21Liam Djamiel KleberSTB Leichtathletik25.09.04SUI 
7.40 15h11Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
7.41 35h10Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
7.43 16h8Léo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
7.44 37h17Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.45 9h9Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
7.45 8h10Sabri NeffatiBiel/Bienne Athletics21.03.08SUI 
7.46 17h9Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
7.47 39h8Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
7.48 40h21Olivier HugentoblerStade Genève26.08.93SUI 
7.49 41h22Rodrigo Silva da Silva da MotaUS Yverdon05.12.03POR 
7.50 10h11Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
7.50 18h10Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
7.51 42h8Victor FavarelGAB Bellinzona07.05.02SUI 
7.52 19h6Silas SauvinStade Genève21.12.05SUI 
7.53 20h10Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
7.54 12h7Reuben WainVersoix Athlétisme24.11.07IRL 
7.56 21h12Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
7.56 22h22Samuel JeanneretCEP Cortaillod13.07.06SUI 
7.56 43h9William JaggyCA Belfaux31.10.02SUI 
7.57 14h11Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
7.58 1h10Manuel Angel NúñezLV Fricktal10.02.09SUI 
7.60 16h14Mani AnkerTV Länggasse Bern19.05.07SUI 
7.60 16h16Nicolò GygaxAC Murten24.09.07SUI 
7.61 18h9Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
7.61 19h13Adam GregoraVersoix Athlétisme09.10.07SVK 
7.63 44h4Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
7.63 21h13Robin AeschlimannCA Riviera25.09.08SUI 
7.64 24h12Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 
7.64 45h22Robin RohrbachFSG Alle20.02.04SUI 
7.66 47h9André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
7.66 48h9Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
7.66 22h12Tibo GrossriederUS Yverdon12.05.07SUI 
7.66 46h21Maxime MagnenatStade Lausanne Athlétisme04.07.00SUI 
7.67 23h10David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
7.69 24h12Paul ParratCA Fribourg07.08.08SUI 
7.69 49h11Amael MehouFSG Meyrin30.01.03SUI 
7.70 50h13Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
7.72 25h19Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
7.73 26h13Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
7.74 25h14Kylian MooserCA Riviera05.06.05SUI 
7.74 27h19Erin SabanciLAR STV Hitzkirch21.12.07SUI 
7.75 28h15Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
7.75 2h15Raoul BösigerSTB Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
7.75 26h16Nataniele ZanettiAtletica Mendrisiotto09.05.05SUI 
7.76 29h16Mael MathysLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.08SUI 
7.76 3h20Zachary BoissetCABV Martigny17.02.10SUI 
7.77 27h12François AllenbachFSG Le Locle15.06.06SUI 
7.77 30h15Noël modouxTSV St. Antoni09.09.07SUI 
7.79 29h16Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
7.79 4h11Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
7.79 31h10Thomas PeterFSG Meyrin04.03.08SUI 
7.82 32h14Jimi KunzBTV Aarau Athletics11.02.08SUI 
7.83 33h20Adam Shelbaya-GraceVersoix Athlétisme07.01.08GBR 
7.84 30h17Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
7.87 34h20Edouard DevèzeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.07.07FRA 
7.88 35h14Jonas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA12.10.07SUI 
7.89 31h14Matteo JulmyTSV Düdingen06.03.06SUI 
7.89 52h15Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
7.90 5h12Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
7.90 53h11Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
7.90 54h22Manuel BrüggerTV Plaffeien20.05.99SUI 
7.94 6h15Levin SchumacherLC Luzern05.07.09SUI 
7.96 38h13Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
7.97 39h17Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
7.98 41h15Loick GrouxLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.10.08SUI 
7.98 40h20Arnaud RajaonariveloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.07SUI 
7.99 44h14Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
7.99 43h20Mathys DouillotLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.08.07SUI 
8.00 45h15Nicolas HoumardCA Moutier02.09.08SUI 
8.00 33h21Cyril Arun MeyerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik16.07.06SUI 
8.01 46h17Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
8.01 56h14Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 
8.02 47h19Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
8.07 7h17Mathieu RibordyCA Fribourg22.04.09SUI 
8.10 48h16Paride MerloAtletica Mendrisiotto30.08.08SUI 
8.10 57h14Hugo MarguetCA Broyard08.05.97SUI 
8.11 49h21Andreas Menga DombelSTB Leichtathletik21.09.08SUI 
8.15 50h17Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
8.17 1h17Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 
8.23 2h19Iwan Haunreiterswiss masters athletics27.03.79SUI 
8.25 8h16Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
8.31 51h18Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
8.31 9h18Silas von von SalisLC Uster26.10.10SUI 
8.33 52h16Leon FerrariAtletica Mendrisiotto17.06.08SUI 
8.35 22h11Aicha PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
8.35 10h18Enzo CarissimiSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds20.03.10SUI 
8.37 34h18Gino WickiSTV Willisau30.12.06SUI 
8.38 53h19Shilo Darnell OsangolaSatus Biel-Bienne08.03.07SUI 
8.47 11h17Louis SaillenCABV Martigny06.05.10SUI 
8.54 12h18Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
8.61 3h18Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
8.70 54h18Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 
9.02 4h22Patrick PochonSA Bulle07.10.61SUI 
10.98 13h20Loïc BurgyCA Belfaux05.11.10SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.46 2r1Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
21.93 4r1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
22.22 5r3Malcolm Jean Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04SUI 
22.31 1r4Kevin RayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.10.05SUI 
22.52 6r2Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
22.64 7r3Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
22.68 8r4Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
22.75 9r2Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
22.85 10r3Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
22.87 11r6Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
22.91 2r5Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
23.11 12r1Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
23.18 1r8Sacha FenielloAthletica Veveyse28.06.08SUI 
23.21 2r10Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
23.24 13r7Lukas NaefTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 
23.30 3r5Maxime RudazCA Sierre DSG05.03.06SUI 
23.31 14r8Oliver FreudigerTV Länggasse Bern28.05.04SUI 
23.41 15r5Silvan KaeserTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
23.46 16r18Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
23.47 4r8Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
23.48 3r6Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
23.49 17r10Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
23.51 18r9Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
23.55 5r13Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
23.57 19r11Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
23.60 20r6Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
23.64 6r1Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
23.65 7r7Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
23.66 8r10Silas SauvinStade Genève21.12.05SUI 
23.68 9r10Nathanaël LugonCS 13 Etoiles31.01.06SUI 
23.70 4r5Reuben WainVersoix Athlétisme24.11.07IRL 
23.76 5r11Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
23.85 10r9Léo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
23.86 21r6Raphael SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
23.86 11r14Matei-Alexandru MihailescuStade Genève26.07.06ROU 
23.91 12r13Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
23.91 22r12Rodrigo Silva da Silva da MotaUS Yverdon05.12.03POR 
23.94 23r9Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
23.94 13r26Johan RauFSG Alle09.06.05SUI 
23.97 24r9Victor FavarelGAB Bellinzona07.05.02SUI 
23.98 6r7Noé VogtTV Länggasse Bern25.01.07SUI 
24.00 7r17Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
24.10 25r11Pietro GhezziSFG Chiasso15.07.03ITA 
24.12 9r12Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
24.14 10r16Robin AeschlimannCA Riviera25.09.08SUI 
24.16 26r15Olivier HugentoblerStade Genève26.08.93SUI 
24.18 14r15Mattéo MonneratFSG Bassecourt27.06.05SUI 
24.21 27r15Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
24.35 28r14Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
24.39 29r26Robin RohrbachFSG Alle20.02.04SUI 
24.42 16r13Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
24.57 30r14Jonathan van der van der WegTV Länggasse Bern19.07.04SUI 
24.64 11r25Manuel Angel NúñezLV Fricktal10.02.09SUI 
24.70 12r27Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
24.73 13r25Paul ParratCA Fribourg07.08.08SUI 
24.77 14r22Adam Shelbaya-GraceVersoix Athlétisme07.01.08GBR 
24.80 15r27Tibo GrossriederUS Yverdon12.05.07SUI 
24.81 16r21Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
24.93 31r26Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
24.95 17r13Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
24.99 17r24Noël modouxTSV St. Antoni09.09.07SUI 
25.06 18r18Kylian MooserCA Riviera05.06.05SUI 
25.17 32r21Jaime SantillanaLC Therwil10.03.98ESP 
25.25 1r14Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
25.33 19r18Gabriele RimoldiASSPO Riva San Vitale24.11.05SUI 
25.36 18r15Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
25.38 20r16Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
25.39 19r27Bertrand MakohlisoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.06.07SUI 
25.41 21r18Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
25.41 20r22Thomas PeterFSG Meyrin04.03.08SUI 
25.62 33r25Maxime MagnenatStade Lausanne Athlétisme04.07.00SUI 
25.78 21r23Mael MathysLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.08SUI 
25.79 22r19Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
25.85 2r17Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
25.87 3r16Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
25.94 23r21Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
26.12 24r23Paride MerloAtletica Mendrisiotto30.08.08SUI 
26.13 4r19Laszlo SzobotkaTV Dietlikon08.02.75HUN 
26.18 25r23Arnaud RajaonariveloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.07SUI 
26.21 5r17Raynald VaucherSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds03.03.77SUI 
26.21 26r24Mathys DouillotLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.08.07SUI 
26.27 6r16Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
26.33 27r25Mathieu RibordyCA Fribourg22.04.09SUI 
26.46 28r23Evan HugueninFSG Le Locle18.08.08SUI 
26.57 34r26Manuel BrüggerTV Plaffeien20.05.99SUI 
26.91 7r19Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 
27.45 29r24Loick GrouxLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.10.08SUI 
28.03 8r20Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
28.49 9r19Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
29.23 10r20Stephan ZulaufLV Wettingen-Baden29.04.59SUI 
30.19 11r20Patrick PochonSA Bulle07.10.61SUI 
32.96 4r27Harry A. GardelliLAS Old Boys Basel09.12.52SUI 
33.15 12r21Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.04 2r1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
49.63 1r1Bryan Rithvik PASCALVersoix Athlétisme01.03.05FRA 
49.65 3r2Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
49.81 4r2Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
50.17 5r2Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
50.23 2r3Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
50.91 6r2Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
51.59 3r3Fabian AeschbacherVersoix Athlétisme18.04.06SUI 
51.96 7r4Silvan KaeserTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
52.98 4r5Matei-Alexandru MihailescuStade Genève26.07.06ROU 
52.99 5r4Mattéo MonneratFSG Bassecourt27.06.05SUI 
53.26 9r5Ananchai RodoniGAB Bellinzona24.11.98SUI 
54.40 1r4Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
55.02 6r4Cyril MétryCA Sion09.02.06SUI 
56.39 10r6Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
59.26 2r6Evan HugueninFSG Le Locle18.08.08SUI 
60.99 3r5Thomas PeterFSG Meyrin04.03.08SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:50.02 1r1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:50.16 2r1Robin OesterLV Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:50.42 3r1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:51.42 5r1Silas ZurfluhLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
1:51.52 6r1Navid KerberLA Nidwalden06.06.03SUI 
1:52.74 1r2Elia TriacaLC Zürich09.05.05SUI 
1:52.83 7r1Florian KrempkeLC Zürich28.10.95SUI 
1:53.13 8r2Diego MenziSTB Leichtathletik15.11.85SUI 
1:59.10 1r2Théo MexVersoix Athlétisme12.10.08SUI 
2:00.10 9r2Nicolas Emanuel BachmannLC Schaffhausen18.01.03SUI 
2:00.26 10r2Christoph BurgerLC Regensdorf22.06.04SUI 
2:00.87 2r3Matéo WichtSA Bulle28.01.07SUI 
2:01.14 2r2Gioele De MarcoGAB Bellinzona10.02.06SUI 
2:01.42 3r2Josua HellerLA-Riege TV Olten15.02.06SUI 
2:01.57 4r3Aloys-Battista PerrierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.08.06SUI 
2:02.56 3r3Keaton DiehlVersoix Athlétisme06.08.07USA 
2:02.65 5r3Xavier KhanVersoix Athlétisme23.11.06NED 
2:03.92 4r3Fabrice BätscherLC Scharnachtal17.01.07SUI 
2:03.93 6r3Mario JurtLC Scharnachtal02.11.06SUI 
2:04.45 7r4Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI 
2:04.96 5r5Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
2:08.44 6r5Lu HassLC Luzern02.10.07GER 
2:08.61 7r5Dylan PolettiAthlétisme Viseu-Genève16.04.08SUI 
2:09.22 8r3Yoan Van Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.10.07SUI 
2:09.29 9r4Eman KifleLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.11.07GER 
2:09.41 10r4Guillaume CarronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.06.07SUI 
2:11.09 11r4Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
2:13.54 12r3William PittetStade Genève16.09.07SUI 
2:17.35 1r4Benoît PetitePerform-CBS24.05.75SUI 
2:19.65 13r5Niven FischerLC Luzern10.11.08SUI 
2:21.06 14r5Elija Devin BirenstihlLC Scharnachtal18.07.08SUI 
2:34.50 3r5Sergio SartorioSFG Chiasso08.12.71ITA 
2:39.81 4r5David RodriguezHochwacht Zug20.01.64SUI 

60 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.12 1f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.17 2f1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
8.33 3f1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.34 4f1Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
8.60 5f1Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
8.69 4h1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
8.94 7h2Reuben WainVersoix Athlétisme24.11.07IRL 
9.01 7f1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
9.21 9h3Nicolò GygaxAC Murten24.09.07SUI 
9.24 10h4Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
9.26 11h2Adam GregoraVersoix Athlétisme09.10.07SVK 
9.33 12h4Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
9.36 13h4Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
9.37 14h2Amaury MadelaineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.09.08SUI 
9.38 15h1Jonas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA12.10.07SUI 
9.43 16h2Erin SabanciLAR STV Hitzkirch21.12.07SUI 
9.57 17h1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.61 18h3Janis KlauserBTV Aarau Athletics05.05.08SUI 
9.74 19h3Luke CassayreStade Genève02.01.07USA 
10.09 21h3Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
10.29 22h3Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
10.33 23h2Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
10.65 24h2Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
11.45 25h2Nicolas HoumardCA Moutier02.09.08SUI 

60 mH 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.30 1h1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
8.35 2h1Matteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
8.36 3h1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
8.37 1f1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
8.46 5h1Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
8.53 3f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
8.82 5f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
9.01 9h2Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
9.05 10h2Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
9.09 11h1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
9.68 12h2Silas SauvinStade Genève21.12.05SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.55 1h1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
7.81 2f1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
7.93 3h1Nick RüeggAmriswil-Athletics28.07.01SUI 
7.97 3f1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
8.00 4h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.21 6h3Florian SomèFSG Alle17.09.94FRA 
8.34 7h1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
8.38 5f1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
8.43 9h2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.47 10h3Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
8.57 6f1Lukas NaefTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 
8.65 12h1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
8.65 13h3Lorris Dumont-RotyBiel/Bienne Athletics08.03.00$ro 
8.77 14h2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
8.91 15h2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
9.06 16h3Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
9.06 16h2Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
9.30 18h3Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
9.41 19h3Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
9.62 20h3Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.05 1f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
2.02 1f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.99 3f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
1.99 2f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.93 1f2Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
1.93 1f2Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
1.87 1f1Erin SabanciLAR STV Hitzkirch21.12.07SUI 
1.85 2f1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
1.84 2f2Jerome MeierLC Basel23.07.07SUI 
1.84 3f1Pascal KlauserBTV Aarau Athletics05.05.08SUI 
1.81 4f2Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
1.80 3f1Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
1.80 4f1Jonas BuntschuTV Plaffeien01.01.05SUI 
1.78 2f1Nicola MürnerSTB Leichtathletik11.12.01- 
1.75 3f2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
1.75 4f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
1.75 3f2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
1.75 4f2Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
1.75 5f1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
1.72 6f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1.72 5f1Braveen WigneswaranSTB Leichtathletik17.03.04SUI 
1.69 8f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1.69 7f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
1.69 2f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
1.65 9f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
1.65 6f1Peter DrabikKTV Altendorf30.09.78SUI 
1.60 10f1Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
1.60 3f1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.10 1f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
5.00 1f1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
4.90 2f1Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
4.50 1f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
4.40 2f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
4.20 1f1Luke CassayreStade Genève02.01.07USA 
4.20 3f1Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
4.00 1f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
3.90 4f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
3.90 2f1Yann RüegerCA Sierre DSG24.12.06SUI 
3.80 2f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
3.50 2f1Louis SaillenCABV Martigny06.05.10SUI 
3.30 3f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.35 1f1Benjamin GföhlerLC Zürich27.01.94SUI 
7.32 2f1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
6.97 4f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
6.66 1f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
6.59 5f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.57 2f2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
6.55 3f2Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
6.53 4f2Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
6.51 6f1Melvil EmpanaStade Genève28.05.03SUI 
6.46 7f1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
6.39 5f2Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
6.37 2f1Til MartiTV Länggasse Bern27.02.05SUI 
6.35 3f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
6.33 8f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.33 4f1Alaric JaggiAthletica Veveyse14.11.06SUI 
6.09 5f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
6.04 7f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
5.90 8f1Pascal KlauserBTV Aarau Athletics05.05.08SUI 
5.75 11f2Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
5.62 12f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
5.44 13f2Jimi KunzBTV Aarau Athletics11.02.08SUI 
5.42 9f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
5.41 14f2Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
5.38 10f1Manuel BrüggerTV Plaffeien20.05.99SUI 
5.34 15f2Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik30.08.08SUI 
5.33 16f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
5.19 19f1Leon FerrariAtletica Mendrisiotto17.06.08SUI 
5.17 20f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
4.82 11f1Gino WickiSTV Willisau30.12.06SUI 
4.30 23f2Julien ZbindenFSG Le Locle20.01.07SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.18 2f1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
17.69 3f1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
15.42 4f1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
13.77 5f1Florent RamseierCA Riviera01.03.99SUI 
13.57 6f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
13.52 7f1Lorris Dumont-RotyBiel/Bienne Athletics08.03.00$ro 
12.80 8f1Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
12.30 9f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.61 11f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
11.40 12f1Gian Matteo WidmerTV Wohlen AG29.03.03SUI 
9.63 15f1Amael MehouFSG Meyrin30.01.03SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.79 1f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
12.38 2f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
12.34 3f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
11.40 4f1Till HelferTSV Düdingen29.12.05SUI 
9.37 5f1Lars PotteratBiel/Bienne Athletics18.06.06SUI 
7.67 2f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.26 1f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
13.21 3f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
12.72 4f1Mani AnkerTV Länggasse Bern19.05.07SUI 
12.71 5f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
11.78 6f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
10.67 7f1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
10.38 8f1Matthias FotinosGG Bern06.07.08SUI 
10.29 9f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
9.67 11f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
8.82 13f1Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
8.59 14f1Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik30.08.08SUI