Biel/Bienne Athletics Hallenmeeting (WRC)

Magglingen/Macolin - 28.01.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.64 1f3Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
7.98 1f3Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
8.07 4h2Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
8.07 4f2Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
8.08 1f2Eva ToomeyVersoix Athlétisme15.01.09GBR 
8.09 5h3Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
8.09 2f2Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
8.10 2h4Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
8.11 3f2Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
8.13 7h2Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
8.14 2h4Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
8.16 4f2Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
8.16 4h4Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
8.17 3f1Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
8.18 2f1Sophie WengerSTV Welschenrohr23.01.09SUI 
8.18 8h6Elena MasiniFSG Alle27.04.07SUI 
8.19 5f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
8.20 3h1Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
8.21 4h2Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
8.23 5h6Jelena RömerCA Riviera26.12.09SUI 
8.26 7h7Lara SchindelekBTV Aarau Athletics14.03.05SUI 
8.28 8h23Luana KellerTV Länggasse Bern08.07.05SUI 
8.29 8h4Marisa SteinerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.02.10SUI 
8.31 10h2Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
8.32 11h6Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
8.33 9h12Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
8.33 10h6Larissa FaselSTV Bettlach27.09.07SUI 
8.33 10h5Julia KramerAC Murten26.07.08$ro 
8.34 9h10Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
8.34 12h5Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
8.35 13h2Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
8.39 14h5Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
8.39 12h8Maëlle SchallerFémina Vicques24.07.07SUI 
8.39 15h5Ciara AmacherTV Unterseen20.04.09SUI 
8.39 14h5Yaelle StampfliTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare05.01.09SUI 
8.40 6h7Michelle MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.02SUI 
8.41 10h23Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
8.41 15h9Ines CarusoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds15.02.07SUI 
8.41 15h8Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
8.42 17h5Kim SteinmannLA TV Wolfwil04.07.08SUI 
8.44 16h23Aline KämpferTSV Düdingen02.12.09SUI 
8.45 19h6Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
8.48 20h6Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
8.48 18h6Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
8.51 21h10Lia Rosalie BickelTV Plaffeien16.10.09SUI 
8.53 1f1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
8.54 19h10Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
8.54 23h7Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
8.55 25h4Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
8.55 24h20Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
8.56 26h8Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
8.57 28h7Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
8.57 29h2Laura HopfSTV Welschenrohr03.03.09SUI 
8.58 30h4Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
8.60 31h8Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
8.61 32h8Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
8.61 33h8Lucie LambertCA Riviera08.03.10SUI 
8.63 22h15Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
8.63 34h5Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr06.01.10SUI 
8.63 12h9Katiouchka SchlapbachBiel/Bienne Athletics04.10.06SUI 
8.63 11h12Méline DucommunCA Broyard09.07.06SUI 
8.63 21h11Pauline RoyFémina Vicques21.01.09SUI 
8.64 1h1Malaïka MaluFSG Meyrin18.09.12CGO 
8.64 23h13Alice DakouriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.01.07SUI 
8.65 24h21Celine ReinhartSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)11.02.08SUI 
8.65 2f1April FeniniAS Monteceneri17.04.11SUI 
8.66 35h10Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
8.67 1h11Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
8.67 36h17Taja MoussaouiCA Riviera17.07.09SUI 
8.68 37h12Matilde SocchiVIGOR Ligornetto21.02.09SUI 
8.68 4h1Eryn RedaelliASSPO Riva San Vitale17.09.11SUI 
8.70 38h10Nikole Geerinckx Geerinckx PotosiFSG Meyrin12.05.09BEL 
8.73 39h10Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
8.74 40h11Anna MarinoSTV Willisau24.09.10SUI 
8.75 26h8Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
8.75 41h15Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
8.76 42h12Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
8.77 5h1Lina WittwerSK Langnau02.04.11SUI 
8.78 44h9Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
8.78 6h2Sophie BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee09.06.11SUI 
8.81 45h23Alina GlauserTSV Düdingen13.04.10SUI 
8.82 46h15Eva PfyfferCA Riviera25.07.09SUI 
8.83 27h13Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
8.83 47h13Sophie PillerTV Plaffeien12.03.10SUI 
8.84 28h9Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
8.84 48h18Emilia StuberBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
8.85 51h12Rebecca TrevisanVIGOR Ligornetto02.02.09SUI 
8.85 49h22Fabienne StukerTV Konolfingen Athletics01.06.09SUI 
8.89 54h10Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
8.89 53h17Anduela SalihuTSV Düdingen15.04.10SUI 
8.91 8h16Lea WittwerTV Länggasse Bern03.02.03SUI 
8.91 8h1Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
8.92 55h8Victoria Gros-PironVersoix Athlétisme11.06.09SUI 
8.93 9h2Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
8.94 29h16Cléa Orue Orue RamosLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.04.08SUI 
8.94 57h12Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
8.94 56h22Mathilde KormannFSG La Sarraz05.09.09SUI 
8.95 10h1Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
8.95 58h14Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
8.96 60h18Pina JudGG Bern20.09.09SUI 
8.96 61h14Alina MoserTV Konolfingen Athletics18.07.09SUI 
8.96 59h23Elena GetzmannSTV Willisau16.04.09SUI 
8.97 62h11Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
8.97 63h13Andrina GuggisbergTV Spiez08.01.10SUI 
8.97 30h22Marjorie BerdozCA Riviera29.07.08SUI 
8.98 64h16Saya DrozFSG Meyrin03.09.09SUI 
8.98 65h15Manon PittetCA Riviera27.01.10SUI 
8.98 31h9Yara SchneiderSK Langnau06.08.07SUI 
8.99 11h3Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12- 
9.00 66h12Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
9.00 67h14Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
9.03 9h15Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
9.03 68h16Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
9.03 69h15Jael FuchserTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare06.08.10SUI 
9.04 70h14Sarah ManiLAC Wohlen26.05.10SUI 
9.05 71h17Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
9.06 72h12Julie PythoudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.10.10SUI 
9.06 12h2Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
9.06 73h13Jasmin MathysTV Konolfingen Athletics17.09.10SUI 
9.07 32h13Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
9.07 74h16Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
9.07 75h13Krebs KrebsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
9.07 75h17Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 
9.08 13h16Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
9.08 13h3Celeste Fernandez Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
9.08 77h15Eurydice LüthiUS Yverdon09.02.10SUI 
9.09 80h14Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
9.09 78h13Ellen KalbermatterTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.12.10SUI 
9.09 78h16Camila Magana Magana GarciaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.11.10SUI 
9.10 81h17Lina StollSTB Leichtathletik21.10.10SUI 
9.10 83h9Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
9.10 82h11Pooja NathanSK Langnau15.05.10SUI 
9.10 84h19Tilla HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.04.10SUI 
9.10 33h20Greta AkakpossaCA Broyard28.11.08SUI 
9.11 85h9Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
9.11 86h14Lisa Judith Kuma Towou JohnnyTV Länggasse Bern10.10.09SUI 
9.11 14h4Nina SpahrTV Herzogenbuchsee12.01.11SUI 
9.12 15h2Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
9.12 15h2Lou BerodVersoix Athlétisme19.04.11FRA 
9.13 18h3Olivia RoulinCS Le Mouret08.03.12SUI 
9.13 19h2Lilirose BreitenmoserVersoix Athlétisme15.11.11SUI 
9.13 17h4Jael LehmannTV Spiez08.07.11SUI 
9.14 87h15Julie TornayGG Bern28.02.10SUI 
9.14 21h2Ronja OechslinTV Spiez21.12.11SUI 
9.14 20h3Mariama BahBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
9.14 89h14Lia HenzmannGG Bern11.02.10SUI 
9.14 88h18Clara DizerensFSG La Sarraz30.06.10SUI 
9.16 34h21Giulia TrebaiocchiVIGOR Ligornetto07.03.08SUI 
9.17 90h18Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
9.18 35h11Emilia ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr15.08.08SUI 
9.18 91h19Anne Louise KammerLAC Wohlen21.02.10SUI 
9.18 22h4Jamina JattaBiel/Bienne Athletics12.10.11SUI 
9.18 23h3Jana WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch16.03.11SUI 
9.19 24h2Luna MüdespacherTV Bolligen09.02.11SUI 
9.20 25h3Honey KarrerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.11SUI 
9.20 92h18Sophia GempelerTV Länggasse Bern23.06.09SUI 
9.21 26h3Manon Mveng Mveng EvinaFSG La Sarraz04.04.12SUI 
9.22 93h14Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
9.23 94h11Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
9.24 95h22Nina BergerTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.10SUI 
9.25 96h16Lou GabathulerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.07.10SUI 
9.26 97h17Sophie BalmerTV Länggasse Bern12.03.10SUI 
9.28 10h23Louise BonnyCA Broyard05.06.00SUI 
9.29 27h4Elise HäckiTV Länggasse Bern24.06.12SUI 
9.30 98h20Gianna FilipponiCA Moutier24.06.09SUI 
9.31 28h6Emily MosimannTV Länggasse Bern10.02.11SUI 
9.32 99h19Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
9.32 100h18Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
9.34 101h17Louise TaffouraudVersoix Athlétisme10.04.09FRA 
9.39 29h5Victoria HernandezTV Lyss27.01.12SUI 
9.39 30h5Amelia NocitoTV Länggasse Bern16.03.12SUI 
9.42 31h4Sarah KaderliTV Konolfingen Athletics12.04.11SUI 
9.44 32h4Giuliana KänelGG Bern10.07.11SUI 
9.48 102h19Elina SchwarzSK Langnau12.02.10SUI 
9.49 103h20Lucia KotlajaAS Monteceneri14.10.10ITA 
9.50 104h19Tamina HabermacherTV Länggasse Bern12.02.10SUI 
9.50 105h18Delphine RichozCottens Athlètes19.06.09SUI 
9.52 36h20Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 
9.55 106h21Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
9.57 107h19Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
9.57 33h4Laura Rosa LamanuzziTV Herzogenbuchsee22.03.12SUI 
9.59 108h19Syria PetraglioVIGOR Ligornetto13.10.10SUI 
9.59 109h20Nele SchröderTV Länggasse Bern25.02.10SUI 
9.63 110h21Manuela ColomboVIGOR Ligornetto20.06.09SUI 
9.69 111h21Julia GerberTVM Buchsi-Athletics10.07.10SUI 
9.70 112h20Nora MeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics28.06.10GER 
9.72 34h5Alizée GillerCottens Athlètes04.08.12SUI 
9.74 113h21Alena WengerGG Bern19.06.10SUI 
9.77 114h19Amanda GeiserLV Langenthal26.04.10SUI 
9.78 35h5Ena KadiricBiel/Bienne Athletics02.05.12$ro 
9.89 37h6Sophie Lou RüediTV Länggasse Bern07.12.11SUI 
9.90 115h20Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
10.02 38h5Meret HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.10.11SUI 
10.02 39h5Sofia LutumbaTV Konolfingen Athletics04.04.11SUI 
10.11 116h22Livia KarrerLC Therwil25.02.09SUI 
10.15 40h5Celine AckermannSTV Welschenrohr04.03.12SUI 
10.16 41h6Enja SchaadTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare25.09.11SUI 
10.22 42h6Luana SabiaBiel/Bienne Athletics16.11.11SUI 
10.34 117h21Laetitia PidouxCottens Athlètes31.03.10SUI 
10.38 37h2Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
10.52 43h6Sara GENCBiel/Bienne Athletics31.12.12- 
10.59 44h6Clara Gapian Gapian BiankéBiel/Bienne Athletics01.02.12SUI 
11.76 118h22Sophie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.51 1r2Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
26.66 1r11Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
26.86 2r3Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
26.99 3r9Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
27.00 2r2Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
27.10 4r8Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
27.18 3r4Luana KellerTV Länggasse Bern08.07.05SUI 
27.33 5r10Eva ToomeyVersoix Athlétisme15.01.09GBR 
27.34 6r4Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
27.36 1r12Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
27.44 4r2Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
27.65 5r7Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
27.65 7r6Ines CarusoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds15.02.07SUI 
27.66 8r8Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
27.68 2r2Vanessa JornsLV Thun16.01.03SUI 
27.70 6r4Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
27.83 7r3Alessia PinciroliSFG Chiasso24.01.06SUI 
27.88 9r13Jelena RömerCA Riviera26.12.09SUI 
27.89 8r6Kim BergerLV Thun13.11.05SUI 
28.03 1r3Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
28.14 10r6Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
28.22 11r5Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
28.50 12r7Maëlle SchallerFémina Vicques24.07.07SUI 
28.56 13r5Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
28.58 9r10Celine ReinhartSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)11.02.08SUI 
28.59 14r5Julia KramerAC Murten26.07.08$ro 
28.72 15r10Yaelle StampfliTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare05.01.09SUI 
28.73 10r11Méline DucommunCA Broyard09.07.06SUI 
28.82 11r4Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
29.04 16r7Pauline RoyFémina Vicques21.01.09SUI 
29.31 17r9Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
29.59 19r13Taja MoussaouiCA Riviera17.07.09SUI 
29.75 20r6Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
30.13 21r10Jael FuchserTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare06.08.10SUI 
30.16 22r8Victoria Gros-PironVersoix Athlétisme11.06.09SUI 
30.17 23r5Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
30.19 24r11Marjorie BerdozCA Riviera29.07.08SUI 
30.26 12r11Camille DonzéSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds01.12.06SUI 
30.76 25r12Livia BalsigerLA Rüegsauschachen13.12.08$ro 
31.24 13r9Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
31.27 3r8Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
31.74 4r12Louise BonnyCA Broyard05.06.00SUI 
31.75 26r13Eva PfyfferCA Riviera25.07.09SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.97 1r1Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
60.89 2r1Gaia Stella BologniniStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.10.99ITA 
62.47 1r1Jeanne-Marie WickiCA Sierre DSG08.10.07SUI 
63.86 1r1Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
64.24 3r2Sereina MaganiLC Frauenfeld27.10.04SUI 
67.64 4r2Carole WerroCA Belfaux15.09.01SUI 
77.12 2r2ALISON BourgeoisPerform-CBS30.04.53SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:26.38 1r1Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
1:26.80 2r1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
1:30.71 4r1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
1:31.03 5r1Natalia IsslerLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1:31.47 1r1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
1:33.90 2r1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
1:35.20 6r2Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
1:35.99 7r2Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
1:36.28 8r2Caterina RossettiLC Zürich25.02.04SUI 
1:38.75 9r2Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
1:39.65 3r2Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
1:41.25 10r2Shawney LangLC Therwil29.12.04SUI 
1:41.79 4r3Sarah StudachSG St-Maurice28.08.07SUI 
1:42.26 11r2Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
1:42.57 5r3Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
1:42.66 1r4Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
1:44.31 12r3Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
1:44.44 1r3Sarah BugnonCA Fribourg02.01.05SUI 
1:45.18 6r4Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
1:45.45 7r3Alicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
1:45.84 2r5Elin FelixLC Zürich18.07.10SUI 
1:46.40 13r3Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
1:46.48 14r4Emily Charlotte WinklerTV Cham 188424.10.04GER 
1:47.59 3r3Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
1:47.62 4r4Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
1:47.98 5r3Savannah HornerStade Genève05.11.10SUI 
1:48.01 2r3Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
1:48.52 1r4Franca Liva CatucciSTB Leichtathletik01.09.11SUI 
1:48.58 6r4Laura JennyTSV Düdingen04.11.09SUI 
1:49.29 7r3Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
1:50.25 8r5Aurina ColettiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach25.01.09SUI 
1:50.34 3r4Romane KottelatFSG Alle26.08.05SUI 
1:51.76 9r5Lücia Gapian Gapian BiankéBiel/Bienne Athletics26.11.09FRA 
1:52.15 2r5Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
1:52.32 4r5Valentine LattionCABV Martigny16.03.05SUI 
1:53.29 10r4Emelie PonciaVIGOR Ligornetto13.10.09SUI 
1:53.38 11r4Sofia PintonelloVIGOR Ligornetto03.12.09SUI 
1:53.56 12r8Melis ArslanTV Cham 188420.03.10SUI 
1:54.60 3r5Lilirose BreitenmoserVersoix Athlétisme15.11.11SUI 
1:56.73 13r5Martina ZaniniVIGOR Ligornetto20.04.09SUI 
1:57.02 14r7Anduela SalihuTSV Düdingen15.04.10SUI 
1:58.10 15r5Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
2:00.00 16r7Alina MoserTV Konolfingen Athletics18.07.09SUI 
2:00.73 4r7Sarah KaderliTV Konolfingen Athletics12.04.11SUI 
2:00.77 17r6Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
2:01.24 5r7Margau DuboisSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds10.03.06SUI 
2:01.81 5r8Emily MosimannTV Länggasse Bern10.02.11SUI 
2:02.33 6r6Elise HäckiTV Länggasse Bern24.06.12SUI 
2:02.92 18r5Gianna FilipponiCA Moutier24.06.09SUI 
2:02.97 7r7Celine StoffelGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
2:03.72 8r6Yusra LiratniLAC Wohlen14.07.11SUI 
2:04.39 9r6Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
2:04.79 19r6Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
2:05.21 8r6Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 
2:05.36 10r6Kintana RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern06.12.11SUI 
2:05.38 9r4Alice CaimiVIGOR Ligornetto25.06.08SUI 
2:06.06 20r7Kajla MoserSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
2:07.41 11r7Manon Mveng Mveng EvinaFSG La Sarraz04.04.12SUI 
2:08.13 12r8Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen08.06.11SUI 
2:08.45 21r6Emelie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern02.04.10SUI 
2:10.20 13r8Victoria HernandezTV Lyss27.01.12SUI 
2:10.75 14r7Elin LanzTV Länggasse Bern15.09.12SUI 
2:11.15 15r8Moya WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics02.06.12SUI 
2:11.27 16r8Sofia LutumbaTV Konolfingen Athletics04.04.11SUI 
2:12.93 17r8Alizée GillerCottens Athlètes04.08.12SUI 
2:13.62 18r6Honey KarrerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.11SUI 
2:15.16 19r8Naëlle MangeTV Bolligen12.07.11SUI 
2:38.81 21r8Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:53.24 1r1Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
2:53.31 1r1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
2:54.13 2r1Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
2:54.37 2r1Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
3:04.39 1r1Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
3:05.92 2r1Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
3:07.65 3r2Julie BoaronVersoix Athlétisme12.10.07SUI 
3:08.37 4r1Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
3:11.58 3r2Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3:13.28 4r1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
3:13.78 1r2Laurén D'AmicoLC Zürich24.06.11SUI 
3:17.02 1r2Zora MartinLC Basel11.10.05SUI 
3:17.21 2r2Lean LutzTV Wohlen AG11.02.05SUI 
3:17.48 5r3Lena LyonStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.02.07SUI 
3:18.90 3r4Nora VallatCA Fontenais24.08.06SUI 
3:19.08 6r3Lynn SauvageCA Riviera15.10.07BEL 
3:21.14 7r5Mathilde BoltenTV Muttenz athletics08.09.08SUI 
3:22.28 2r2Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
3:23.78 8r2Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
3:25.00 3r3Fanny RuffieuxStade Genève03.07.11SUI 
3:25.70 9r3Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
3:26.69 5r4Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3:28.48 6r3Noelia AnnenTV Saanen-Gstaad19.08.09SUI 
3:28.64 3r2Gianna PolliniLaufgruppe Cham Track24.02.04SUI 
3:29.17 7r2Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
3:29.20 10r3Olivia BailatFSG Alle24.02.07SUI 
3:30.72 8r5Amy GallimoreTV Länggasse Bern12.12.09998 
3:33.71 9r3Nele SchröderTV Länggasse Bern25.02.10SUI 
3:34.88 10r3Amelie SchröderTV Länggasse Bern25.02.10SUI 
3:37.02 11r3Anina LüthiSTB Leichtathletik21.07.10SUI 
3:38.30 4r4Amélie SawyerTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
3:44.72 5r5Lachat CarolineTVM Buchsi-Athletics11.08.11SUI 
3:47.03 12r4Lia Rosalie BickelTV Plaffeien16.10.09SUI 
3:47.59 6r3Lisa ZieglerLaufgruppe Cham Track03.10.12SUI 
3:51.23 13r4Camila Magana Magana GarciaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.11.10SUI 
3:52.38 7r4Alice JonssonTSV Galgenen22.11.14SWE 
3:53.72 8r5Claire SodergrenVersoix Athlétisme16.02.12USA 
3:53.98 11r5Alisson Angie SauserCA Riviera15.09.08SUI 
3:54.91 12r5Sara ColjaLC Therwil13.09.08SLO 
3:55.58 14r3Julie PythoudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.10.10SUI 
3:58.10 9r5Lia GerberTV Konolfingen Athletics26.08.12SUI 
3:58.71 15r4Laetitia PidouxCottens Athlètes31.03.10SUI 
4:02.49 13r4Nina RöthlisbergerLA Rüegsauschachen07.09.08SUI 
4:04.61 16r5Nora MeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics28.06.10GER 
4:15.83 10r4Meret HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.10.11SUI 
4:18.21 14r5Livia BalsigerLA Rüegsauschachen13.12.08$ro 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.71 1f1Livia KurmannCEP Cortaillod03.04.11SUI 
10.01 2h1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
10.25 3h1Lina WittwerSK Langnau02.04.11SUI 
10.37 4h1Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
10.58 4f1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
10.62 6f1Olivia RoulinCS Le Mouret08.03.12SUI 
10.69 7f1Nina SpahrTV Herzogenbuchsee12.01.11SUI 
10.90 6h2Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
11.47 9h3Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen08.06.11SUI 
11.48 10h2Manon Mveng Mveng EvinaFSG La Sarraz04.04.12SUI 
11.59 11h3Yusra LiratniLAC Wohlen14.07.11SUI 
11.77 12h2Lou EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics14.02.12SUI 
11.88 13h1Giuliana KänelGG Bern10.07.11SUI 
11.89 14h1Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
11.90 15h4Lilirose BreitenmoserVersoix Athlétisme15.11.11SUI 
11.90 16h2Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
11.97 17h4Lachat CarolineTVM Buchsi-Athletics11.08.11SUI 
11.98 18h4Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
12.31 19h3Lou BerodVersoix Athlétisme19.04.11FRA 
12.33 20h4Moya WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics02.06.12SUI 
12.34 21h3Jamina JattaBiel/Bienne Athletics12.10.11SUI 
12.47 22h3Laura WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics12.01.11SUI 
12.63 23h3Naëlle MangeTV Bolligen12.07.11SUI 
14.37 24h4Elena RodriguezTV Länggasse Bern10.10.12SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.88 1f1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
8.99 2f1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
9.15 3f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
9.28 4f1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
9.40 5f1Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
9.49 7h2Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
9.62 8h2Ella-Lizie DiniCABV Martigny18.06.09SUI 
9.63 9h1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
9.64 10h3Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
9.72 11h3Marisa SteinerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.02.10SUI 
9.73 12h1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
9.80 13h2Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
9.87 14h6Alice BourgeoisCABV Martigny17.02.09SUI 
9.93 16h2Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
10.01 17h2Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
10.12 18h3Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
10.16 19h5Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
10.17 21h6Mina SibyCABV Martigny14.01.09SUI 
10.27 23h7Taja MoussaouiCA Riviera17.07.09SUI 
10.33 24h7Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
10.35 26h3Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
10.35 25h6Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
10.37 27h6Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
10.41 28h6Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
10.43 29h7Zélie CoptCABV Martigny23.06.09SUI 
10.45 30h3Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
10.53 31h3Krebs KrebsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
10.56 32h3Sabine BosslerLV FrenkeFortuna22.10.10SUI 
10.61 33h6Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
10.69 34h4Justine VonmoosFSG La Sarraz13.02.10SUI 
10.70 35h5Sophia GempelerTV Länggasse Bern23.06.09SUI 
10.75 36h7Eeva Maxine BeyelerTSV Düdingen28.05.10SUI 
10.76 37h4Anne Louise KammerLAC Wohlen21.02.10SUI 
10.77 38h4Sarah ManiLAC Wohlen26.05.10SUI 
10.81 39h4Fabia RothTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.06.10SUI 
10.85 40h5Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
10.96 42h4Emma FilippinCABV Martigny30.06.09SUI 
10.96 41h7Laura JennyTSV Düdingen04.11.09SUI 
11.22 43h5Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
11.30 44h5Lisa Judith Kuma Towou JohnnyTV Länggasse Bern10.10.09SUI 
11.30 45h5Lou GabathulerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.07.10SUI 
11.33 46h7Sophie PillerTV Plaffeien12.03.10SUI 
11.47 47h5Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
11.61 48h4Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
11.76 49h6Clara DizerensFSG La Sarraz30.06.10SUI 
11.87 50h3Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
12.23 51h4Julie PythoudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.10.10SUI 
12.30 52h6Lücia Gapian Gapian BiankéBiel/Bienne Athletics26.11.09FRA 
12.42 53h5Tilla HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.04.10SUI 
13.30 54h7Amanda GeiserLV Langenthal26.04.10SUI 
15.00 55h4Eurydice LüthiUS Yverdon09.02.10SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.61 1f1Selina GeiserTV Herzogenbuchsee08.02.07SUI 
1.58 1f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
1.58 2f1Emilia StuberBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
1.55 3f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
1.55 4f1Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
1.55 1f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
1.49 5f1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
1.46 6f1Alice BourgeoisCABV Martigny17.02.09SUI 
1.46 1f1Sophie BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee09.06.11SUI 
1.43 1f1Anna ZbindenFSG Le Locle01.01.11SUI 
1.43 7f1Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
1.43 3f1Eva PfyfferCA Riviera25.07.09SUI 
1.43 8f1Elena GetzmannSTV Willisau16.04.09SUI 
1.43 2f2Öykü YilmazLA Mutschellen06.09.11SUI 
1.40 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
1.40 6f1Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
1.40 2f1Mélissa SieberCA Broyard09.01.07SUI 
1.40 3f1Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
1.40 4f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
1.40 1f1Anna MarinoSTV Willisau24.09.10SUI 
1.40 4f2Fabienne StukerTV Konolfingen Athletics01.06.09SUI 
1.35 4f1Aina NäpflinLA Nidwalden10.07.08SUI 
1.35 10f1Fabia RothTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.06.10SUI 
1.35 5f1Livia BalsigerLA Rüegsauschachen13.12.08$ro 
1.35 4f2Eline HäfligerTV Bolligen13.04.11SUI 
1.30 8f2Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
1.30 9f2Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
1.30 5f1Laura WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics12.01.11SUI 
1.25 11f2Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
1.25 10f2Saya DrozFSG Meyrin03.09.09SUI 
1.25 6f2Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen08.06.11SUI 
1.25 6f1Nina RöthlisbergerLA Rüegsauschachen07.09.08SUI 
1.20 7f2Olivia RoulinCS Le Mouret08.03.12SUI 
1.20 7f2Jana WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch16.03.11SUI 
1.20 9f2Celine AckermannSTV Welschenrohr04.03.12SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.70 1f1Fiona HeinzmannTV Länggasse Bern05.10.05SUI 
3.60 2f1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
3.50 1f1Noelle GlauserTV Länggasse Bern29.05.02SUI 
3.40 1f1Shania GraberBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.03SUI 
3.40 1f1Lara SchindelekBTV Aarau Athletics14.03.05SUI 
3.20 1f1Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
3.10 2f1Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
3.00 1f1Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
2.60 2f1Noélie GumyCEP Cortaillod02.04.08SUI 
2.60 2f1Selina KurmannCEP Cortaillod24.01.09SUI 
2.60 1f1Ivy HerbertLC Zürich09.04.10SUI 
2.40 4f1Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
2.40 1f1Cléa Orue Orue RamosLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.04.08SUI 
2.20 2f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.19 1f2Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
5.13 2f2Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
5.08 3f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
5.07 4f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
5.06 6f2Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
5.06 5f1Eva ToomeyVersoix Athlétisme15.01.09GBR 
4.96 8f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.91 9f2Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
4.87 10f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
4.85 11f2Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
4.83 12f2Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
4.82 13f2Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
4.68 14f2Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
4.66 15f2Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
4.65 17f1Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
4.65 16f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
4.65 18f2Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
4.62 19f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
4.43 22f3Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
4.41 23f1Saya DrozFSG Meyrin03.09.09SUI 
4.40 24f2Ciara AmacherTV Unterseen20.04.09SUI 
4.38 25f2Laura HopfSTV Welschenrohr03.03.09SUI 
4.30 27f3Sarah ManiLAC Wohlen26.05.10SUI 
4.28 28f3Krebs KrebsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
4.27 30f3Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
4.25 34f2Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
4.22 36f3Anne Louise KammerLAC Wohlen21.02.10SUI 
4.22 35f2Anduela SalihuTSV Düdingen15.04.10SUI 
4.17 38f2Eurydice LüthiUS Yverdon09.02.10SUI 
4.13 40f3Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
4.13 39f3Tilla HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.04.10SUI 
4.12 41f1Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
4.09 45f2Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
4.08 46f3Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
4.07 47f3Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
4.06 48f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
4.05 49f2Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr06.01.10SUI 
4.03 50f3Julie TornayGG Bern28.02.10SUI 
4.02 52f2Andrina GuggisbergTV Spiez08.01.10SUI 
4.00 53f3Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
3.97 54f3Lina StollSTB Leichtathletik21.10.10SUI 
3.90 55f3Mia GnehmTV Länggasse Bern25.07.09SUI 
3.88 56f3Emelie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern02.04.10SUI 
3.85 58f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
3.83 59f3Ellen KalbermatterTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.12.10SUI 
3.80 60f3Julia GerberTVM Buchsi-Athletics10.07.10SUI 
3.79 61f3Alena WengerGG Bern19.06.10SUI 
3.78 62f3Pina JudGG Bern20.09.09SUI 
3.73 65f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
3.72 66f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
3.69 68f2Amanda GeiserLV Langenthal26.04.10SUI 
3.67 69f3Tamina HabermacherTV Länggasse Bern12.02.10SUI 
3.67 70f3Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
3.57 71f3Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
3.45 72f3Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
3.38 73f3Amelie SchröderTV Länggasse Bern25.02.10SUI 
3.12 74f1Laetitia PidouxCottens Athlètes31.03.10SUI 
2.81 75f3Sophie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1f1Öykü YilmazLA Mutschellen06.09.11SUI 
4.66 2f1Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
4.50 3f1Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12- 
4.47 4f1Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
4.46 5f1Celeste Fernandez Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
4.43 6f1Ronja OechslinTV Spiez21.12.11SUI 
4.29 7f1Eryn RedaelliASSPO Riva San Vitale17.09.11SUI 
4.28 8f1Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
4.27 9f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
4.22 10f1Mariama BahBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
4.16 11f1Malaïka MaluFSG Meyrin18.09.12CGO 
4.16 12f1Giuliana KänelGG Bern10.07.11SUI 
4.15 13f1Jana WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch16.03.11SUI 
4.08 14f1Jael LehmannTV Spiez08.07.11SUI 
4.07 15f1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
4.05 16f1Kintana RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern06.12.11SUI 
3.99 17f1Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
3.65 18f1Luna MüdespacherTV Bolligen09.02.11SUI 
3.61 20f1Yusra LiratniLAC Wohlen14.07.11SUI 
3.61 19f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
3.60 21f1Moya WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics02.06.12SUI 
3.55 22f1Amelia NocitoTV Länggasse Bern16.03.12SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.68 1f1Nina RehacekStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.05.02SUI 
11.30 2f1Mélodie SchneiderSTB Leichtathletik20.08.97SUI 
11.13 3f1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
11.02 1f1Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
10.53 1f1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
10.52 2f1Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
10.31 3f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
10.19 3f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
10.19 4f1Lara JordanLLT Oberwallis04.10.08SUI 
10.07 5f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
10.03 1f1Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
10.02 7f1Emma SchmidTV Länggasse Bern06.03.07SUI 
9.66 8f1Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
9.26 2f1Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.67 1f2Anne PidouxCottens Athlètes17.07.80- 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.19 1f2Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
11.13 2f2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
11.00 3f2Kaira VolkenSATUS Rothrist LA06.02.09SUI 
10.68 4f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
9.66 6f2Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
9.57 1f1Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
9.56 8f2Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
9.50 2f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.45 9f1Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
9.39 10f2Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
9.13 3f1Laura WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics12.01.11SUI 
8.85 12f2Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
8.77 13f1Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
8.30 15f1Lina StollSTB Leichtathletik21.10.10SUI 
8.22 16f1Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
8.16 17f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
8.02 19f1Aline KämpferTSV Düdingen02.12.09SUI 
7.84 20f1Noelia AnnenTV Saanen-Gstaad19.08.09SUI 
7.73 21f1Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
7.72 22f2Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
7.50 4f1Alina PauliTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.11SUI 
7.45 23f1Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
7.43 24f1Alina MoserTV Konolfingen Athletics18.07.09SUI 
7.18 5f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
6.62 6f1Jana WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch16.03.11SUI 
6.61 7f1Manon Mveng Mveng EvinaFSG La Sarraz04.04.12SUI 
6.50 8f1Laura Rosa LamanuzziTV Herzogenbuchsee22.03.12SUI 
6.40 26f1Fabienne StukerTV Konolfingen Athletics01.06.09SUI 
6.38 9f1Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 
6.05 27f1Jasmin MathysTV Konolfingen Athletics17.09.10SUI 
6.02 10f1Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
5.80 28f1Amelie SchröderTV Länggasse Bern25.02.10SUI 
5.03 11f1Lia GerberTV Konolfingen Athletics26.08.12SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.82 1f3Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
6.97 2f3David FrehnerBTV Aarau Athletics20.10.98SUI 
6.99 3f3Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
7.04 2f3Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.10 5f3Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
7.16 4f2Alexander VeithStade Genève25.08.05SUI 
7.16 7h2Dominik James BrunoLV Albis09.09.92SUI 
7.17 6f2Pascal KunzBTV Aarau Athletics26.01.02SUI 
7.25 8f2Alban DeuletCEP Cortaillod27.09.97FRA 
7.29 9f2Philipp HandlerLC Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.33 5f2Noel Janic StampfliTSV Düdingen19.10.06SUI 
7.34 6f2Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
7.34 10f2Kilian LacreuseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.08.92SUI 
7.36 6h3Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
7.37 1f1Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.38 1h3Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
7.40 11f1Raphael SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.40 1f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
7.40 12f1Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
7.42 13h2Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
7.45 13f1Dennis AckermannAC Murten02.09.00SUI 
7.57 8h13Rocco PascheFSG Féminine Tavannes20.05.05SUI 
7.61 9h13Nathan ReyCA Broyard23.02.06SUI 
7.64 3h4Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
7.66 4h7Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
7.67 4h4Cedric TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto16.04.08SUI 
7.67 5h5Elias ZiebellTV Cham 188422.05.07GER 
7.68 10h5Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
7.70 11h6Janis WidmerLA-Riege TV Olten23.04.06SUI 
7.71 12h13Andrin ThommenLA-Riege TV Olten16.03.05SUI 
7.72 7h9Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
7.76 6h5Patrick RauscherBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
7.76 13h6Gabriele RimoldiASSPO Riva San Vitale24.11.05SUI 
7.77 8h6Thomas DizerensCS Marsens28.05.09SUI 
7.79 9h7Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
7.81 19h13Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
7.84 11h7Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
7.84 10h8Luca FeyAC Murten13.01.09SUI 
7.86 12h6Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 
7.88 14h13Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
7.88 13h7Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
7.92 20h8Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
7.94 15h13Julian RaemyTV Alterswil06.01.10SUI 
7.95 16h7Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
7.95 15h8Tristan ChoffatCA Moutier30.07.06SUI 
7.98 17h12Lionel HazelCA Riviera27.05.09SUI 
8.04 18h10Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
8.05 19h7Lukas LangeneggerTV Konolfingen Athletics24.10.09SUI 
8.06 20h6Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
8.17 23h12Livio BroilletCA Belfaux18.08.09SUI 
8.21 24h8Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
8.28 25h8Julian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
8.29 26h12Nathan JordanFSG La Sarraz14.12.09SUI 
8.37 27h9Matias Caria Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin01.02.10SUI 
8.43 1h1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.47 29h8Naël GoudjilFSG La Sarraz14.09.10SUI 
8.49 31h9Elia Caria Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin01.02.10SUI 
8.49 30h9Sena FrochauxLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.12.10SUI 
8.52 1h8Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
8.52 32h10Timo CarrardSTB Leichtathletik16.10.10SUI 
8.57 33h9Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
8.61 34h9Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
8.64 35h10Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
8.72 2h1Jul Andri BickelTV Plaffeien14.02.11SUI 
8.74 3h1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
8.75 4h1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
8.78 37h12Noah SauvageCA Riviera03.08.09BEL 
8.78 5h2Leon SchmidLV Fricktal25.02.12SUI 
8.82 38h11Denis IvanisenkoVersoix Athlétisme26.10.10UKR 
8.83 6h1Nelo NiederbergerTV Attiswil27.11.13SUI 
8.86 7h3Karim OsmanTV Länggasse Bern30.11.11SUI 
8.90 39h10Kilian GillerCottens Athlètes05.06.10SUI 
8.91 8h1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
8.93 40h10Nico MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics24.08.10SUI 
8.96 9h1Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
8.96 9h1Elvis Maxim EtterBiel/Bienne Athletics21.11.11SUI 
8.97 11h2Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
8.97 41h10Yannick BichselTV Bolligen25.09.10SUI 
9.01 42h10Flavio BorellaTV Länggasse Bern22.10.10SUI 
9.04 43h12Ewan HallerCA Belfaux01.06.10SUI 
9.14 12h2Lino TrümplerTV Bolligen11.06.11SUI 
9.16 13h2Yves GigandetGG Bern11.11.11SUI 
9.23 44h10Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
9.24 45h11Sonam GuisolanVersoix Athlétisme04.08.10SUI 
9.33 46h11Corsin SchwabTV Konolfingen Athletics16.07.10SUI 
9.35 14h2Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
9.40 15h2Nicolas RinikerGG Bern07.09.12SUI 
9.57 16h3Mathieu MignotTV Länggasse Bern17.12.12SUI 
9.68 17h2Leny LabastrouCottens Athlètes21.10.11SUI 
9.68 18h3Gabriel LehmannTV Herzogenbuchsee19.10.11SUI 
9.70 19h3Danio DialloTV Kloten LA04.11.12SUI 
9.84 47h11Tim MarchandBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
9.84 20h3Cédric StadelmannTV Bolligen20.12.11SUI 
9.85 48h11Nolan GrossFSG Chexbres02.11.10SUI 
9.90 21h3Lorin WolfgrammBiel/Bienne Athletics16.12.12SUI 
9.96 22h2Jan MeierhoferGG Bern19.05.12SUI 
10.05 23h3Noah SchörlinTV Länggasse Bern04.07.12SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.71 1r1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
23.34 1r1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
23.49 2r6Alexander VeithStade Genève25.08.05SUI 
23.51 2r1Alban DeuletCEP Cortaillod27.09.97FRA 
23.68 3r1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
23.75 1r2Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
23.90 2r7Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
24.09 3r7Elias ZiebellTV Cham 188422.05.07GER 
24.14 4r2Noé MoulinCA Broyard07.10.07SUI 
24.23 4r7Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 
24.27 5r3Rocco PascheFSG Féminine Tavannes20.05.05SUI 
24.44 5r5Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
24.53 6r2Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
24.85 4r6Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
24.87 5r6Kilian BaroniFG Malcantone09.08.04SUI 
24.94 7r5Nahel Jonas SchallerTSV Düdingen27.06.08SUI 
25.02 8r3Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
25.15 9r4Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
25.16 10r4Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
25.18 11r3Angel-John MeuwlyCA Belfaux02.04.07SUI 
26.01 6r5Tristan ChoffatCA Moutier30.07.06SUI 
29.06 12r5Julien ZbindenFSG Le Locle20.01.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.06 1r1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
50.35 1r1Juri JutzetLC Luzern27.11.05SUI 
50.65 2r1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
52.22 3r2Nikolas TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto23.10.05SUI 
52.75 2r1Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
53.91 3r2Fabian BeelerTV St. Gallen-Ost31.07.98SUI 
54.16 4r4Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
54.82 5r3Janis WidmerLA-Riege TV Olten23.04.06SUI 
57.47 4r3Manuel von HintenStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.87GER 
60.61 2r4Basile TSCHANZSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.04.08SUI 
62.07 1r3Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:17.95 1r1Robin OesterLV Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:18.48 2r1Ivan PelizzaLC Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:20.43 3r1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
1:20.92 4r1Filippo MoggiLC Zürich25.10.99SUI 
1:22.07 1r1Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
1:22.86 5r2Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
1:22.87 6r2Tobias BontornoCHP Genève07.01.03SUI 
1:23.53 2r2Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
1:24.06 3r2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1:24.25 4r3Elias BaumgartnerLC Zürich12.05.05SUI 
1:25.71 5r2Jan BaumannTSV Düdingen30.03.06SUI 
1:25.94 6r2Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
1:26.31 8r2Valentin EggerCA Belfaux18.03.01SUI 
1:28.21 7r3Ethan DietrichCA Belfaux02.11.06SUI 
1:29.16 1r3Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
1:31.48 8r4Yann BossySATUS Athl. Genève24.03.06SUI 
1:31.99 9r3Célien de BrabandereCOVA Nyon14.09.04SUI 
1:32.08 10r3Florian NuofferCA Belfaux08.02.04SUI 
1:34.06 1r3Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
1:36.30 2r3Lars WehrliBTV Aarau Athletics14.06.09SUI 
1:37.33 11r4Bas WehrungTV Cham 188403.07.76NED 
1:39.61 3r4Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
1:39.92 4r4Marwin AreggerLC Zürich14.05.10SUI 
1:40.83 5r4Tiago DomigGerbersport24.09.09SUI 
1:41.63 6r4Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
1:41.86 7r4Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
1:45.64 8r5Côme BettexFSG La Sarraz17.05.10SUI 
1:45.76 9r4Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
1:45.86 10r5Naël GoudjilFSG La Sarraz14.09.10SUI 
1:48.33 1r4Nicola GasserTV Kloten LA15.12.11SUI 
1:51.12 2r5Karim OsmanTV Länggasse Bern30.11.11SUI 
1:56.57 11r5Nico MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics24.08.10SUI 
1:56.99 12r4Levin MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics30.01.10SUI 
2:02.82 13r5Joel LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics27.08.10SUI 
2:03.63 3r5Lorin WolfgrammBiel/Bienne Athletics16.12.12SUI 
2:04.20 14r5Ewan HallerCA Belfaux01.06.10SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:29.62 1r1Louis DolceFSG Courroux13.03.99SUI 
2:30.61 2r1Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02SUI 
2:31.69 3r1Petter OsterLC Regensdorf04.01.07SUI 
2:31.86 4r1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:34.10 5r1Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
2:36.01 7r1Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
2:36.99 8r1Victor AmiotStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.05.97FRA 
2:38.44 1r3Eric Quispe Huanca QuispeVIGOR Ligornetto16.12.08SUI 
2:38.77 2r3Ben KullLC Basel12.12.07SUI 
2:39.10 1r3Noah CollioudSTV Welschenrohr20.01.09SUI 
2:40.98 1r3Gavin BentleyAdliswil Track Team11.08.05CAN 
2:42.82 2r3Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
2:42.86 2r3Andrés Ulloa CanizaresBiel/Bienne Athletics08.03.05ESP 
2:44.13 3r3Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
2:44.42 9r3Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
2:45.29 3r4Mathieu VollenweiderFSG Bernex-Confignon03.07.08SUI 
2:45.69 4r6Lu HassLC Luzern02.10.07GER 
2:46.40 10r4Saadi ChelaliCA Belfaux14.11.03SUI 
2:48.53 5r4Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
2:48.94 4r3Nolan DumasCEP Cortaillod29.05.09SUI 
2:50.89 11r3Theo KirchhoferStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.04SUI 
2:54.67 12r4Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
2:55.16 3r4Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
2:55.23 7r4Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
2:55.65 4r4Vincent JilgCA Sierre DSG17.08.05SUI 
2:56.63 8r4Nathanaël GuexAthletica Veveyse07.07.08SUI 
2:57.55 5r6Corantin LovisVersoix Athlétisme29.04.09SUI 
2:58.96 6r5Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
3:00.55 7r5Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
3:00.55 8r6Jan BroniekVersoix Athlétisme17.03.09POL 
3:03.25 9r5Joel RescalliSTV Welschenrohr03.01.10SUI 
3:06.80 10r5Luiz AffolterSTV Welschenrohr08.07.10SUI 
3:09.30 11r6Lionel HazelCA Riviera27.05.09SUI 
3:09.86 9r5Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
3:14.24 12r6Livio BroilletCA Belfaux18.08.09SUI 
3:16.93 13r4Leo LynchVersoix Athlétisme07.08.10AUS 
3:17.97 14r5Sebastian MathysSTV Welschenrohr09.03.10SUI 
3:21.19 1r5Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
3:22.49 2r5Mathieu MignotTV Länggasse Bern17.12.12SUI 
3:24.26 15r6Noah SauvageCA Riviera03.08.09BEL 
3:36.26 3r5Niklas HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
3:37.85 16r6Jules HawkeyCA Riviera25.04.10SUI 
3:48.18 17r6Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 
3:54.40 4r6Elvis Maxim EtterBiel/Bienne Athletics21.11.11SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:27.82 1r1Christian LeuLakeland Track Club16.08.94SUI 
4:55.79 2r1Andreas BühlerLaufgruppe Cham Track16.03.71SUI 
5:11.25 3r1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
5:18.99 4r1Hansjörg BrückerVom Stein Baden16.11.63SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.10 1h1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
10.16 2h1Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
10.53 2f1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
10.57 3h1Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
10.87 5h2Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
11.16 6h1Lino TrümplerTV Bolligen11.06.11SUI 
11.17 7h1Yves GigandetGG Bern11.11.11SUI 
11.59 8f1Karim OsmanTV Länggasse Bern30.11.11SUI 
12.02 9h1Leny LabastrouCottens Athlètes21.10.11SUI 
12.76 10h2Nathan LeuenbergerBiel/Bienne Athletics03.06.12SUI 
12.78 11h2Gabriel LehmannTV Herzogenbuchsee19.10.11SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.46 1f1Elias MuzekAmriswil-Athletics17.03.09SUI 
8.58 2f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
8.88 3f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
8.93 4h3Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
9.01 5h3Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
9.02 6h2Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
9.22 7f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
9.46 10h3Rémy Nicolas SchranzGG Bern12.06.09SUI 
9.52 11h2Lionel HazelCA Riviera27.05.09SUI 
9.80 12h2Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
10.10 13h2Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
10.14 14h1Matias Caria Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin01.02.10SUI 
10.35 15h3Albert RivetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.02.09SUI 
10.37 16h1Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
10.77 17h1Elia Caria Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin01.02.10SUI 
10.82 18h1Yannick BichselTV Bolligen25.09.10SUI 
10.89 19h2Naël GoudjilFSG La Sarraz14.09.10SUI 
11.30 20h2Kilian GillerCottens Athlètes05.06.10SUI 
11.31 21h2Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
12.45 22h1Joel LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics27.08.10SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.72 1f1Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
1.72 1f1Rémy Nicolas SchranzGG Bern12.06.09SUI 
1.69 1f1Andreas AmherdLLT Oberwallis03.11.05SUI 
1.69 2f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
1.60 5f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
1.60 1f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
1.60 4f1Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
1.55 2f1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
1.53 1f1Julian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
1.50 1f1Tristan ChoffatCA Moutier30.07.06SUI 
1.45 3f1Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
1.45 2f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
1.40 1f1Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
1.30 4f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
1.30 2f1Leon SchmidLV Fricktal25.02.12SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.50 1f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
3.10 1f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
3.10 1f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
3.00 2f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
2.90 1f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
2.70 1f1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
2.70 4f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
2.40 1f1Marc ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics03.09.13SUI 
2.20 3f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
2.00 4f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.69 3f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
5.69 2f2Elias MuzekAmriswil-Athletics17.03.09SUI 
5.56 4f2Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
5.12 7f1Julian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
5.12 6f1Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
5.11 8f2Louis SaillenCABV Martigny06.05.10SUI 
5.09 9f2Matias Caria Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin01.02.10SUI 
5.06 10f1Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
4.89 13f2Elia Caria Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin01.02.10SUI 
4.80 15f2Noah SauvageCA Riviera03.08.09BEL 
4.69 16f2Denis IvanisenkoVersoix Athlétisme26.10.10UKR 
4.59 18f2Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
4.58 19f1Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
4.56 20f1Livio BroilletCA Belfaux18.08.09SUI 
4.53 22f1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
4.48 23f1Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
4.47 24f1Yannick BichselTV Bolligen25.09.10SUI 
4.42 25f1Timo CarrardSTB Leichtathletik16.10.10SUI 
4.32 27f1Ewan HallerCA Belfaux01.06.10SUI 
4.15 28f1Flavio BorellaTV Länggasse Bern22.10.10SUI 
4.08 29f2Sonam GuisolanVersoix Athlétisme04.08.10SUI 
3.95 31f1Elia NyffeneggerTV Länggasse Bern07.11.10SUI 
3.74 32f2Nolan GrossFSG Chexbres02.11.10SUI 
3.56 33f1Tim MarchandBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.57 1f1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
4.40 2f1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
4.29 3f1Jul Andri BickelTV Plaffeien14.02.11SUI 
4.20 4f1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
4.16 5f1Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
4.03 6f1Leon SchmidLV Fricktal25.02.12SUI 
3.97 7f1Lino TrümplerTV Bolligen11.06.11SUI 
3.79 8f1Noah SchörlinTV Länggasse Bern04.07.12SUI 
3.77 9f1Mathieu MignotTV Länggasse Bern17.12.12SUI 
3.76 10f1Joel SteinmannBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
3.25 11f1Leny LabastrouCottens Athlètes21.10.11SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.31 1f1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
12.85 1f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
12.72 2f1Max BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
12.62 1f1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
12.34 2f1Andreas AmherdLLT Oberwallis03.11.05SUI 
12.14 4f1Arno MermoudCABV Martigny02.02.06SUI 
11.70 5f1François AllenbachFSG Le Locle15.06.06SUI 
11.67 3f1Angel-John MeuwlyCA Belfaux02.04.07SUI 
11.42 6f1Nathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.57 1f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
12.25 2f1Luca LüthiSTV Welschenrohr31.03.09SUI 
11.71 3f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
9.26 4f1Côme BettexFSG La Sarraz17.05.10SUI 
9.02 5f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
9.01 1f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
8.81 7f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
8.31 10f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.89 1f1Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
6.44 2f1Jan MeierhoferGG Bern19.05.12SUI 
5.95 3f1Leny LabastrouCottens Athlètes21.10.11SUI 
5.62 4f1Lorin WolfgrammBiel/Bienne Athletics16.12.12SUI 
4.75 5f1Niklas HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI