CS Attivi (WRC)

Bellinzona - 30.07.2023

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.27-0.31f1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
23.860.01h3Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
23.88-0.32f1Iris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
23.89-0.33f1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
24.01-0.34f1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
24.04-0.22h1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
24.14-0.23h1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
24.31-1.35h2Iris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
24.69-1.37h2Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
24.700.08h3Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
25.01-0.29h1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
25.09-1.310h2Shoelle BruhinLC Zürich09.09.99SUI 
25.12-1.311h2Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
25.17-0.212h1Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
25.510.0h3Lieselotte SchoemakerSTB Leichtathletik07.06.90NED 
26.450.013h3Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.78 1f1Giulia SennLC Zürich19.12.01SUI 
51.87 2f1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
53.58 3f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
54.18 4f1Sarah KingLV Langenthal20.06.96SUI 
54.38 5f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
55.81 6f1Lisa StöckliLR Gettnau30.04.94SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:01.70 1f1Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
2:02.46 2f1Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
2:03.07 3f1Rachel PellaudStade Genève08.03.95SUI 
2:07.87 4f1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:08.00 5f1Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
2:08.50 6f1Fabienne MüllerSTV Willisau01.11.05SUI 
2:09.04 7f1Anna PeterLV Winterthur09.08.95SUI 
2:09.85 8f1Melina AndorraStade Genève31.08.01SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:13.05 1f1Joceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
4:19.13 2f1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
4:21.08 3f1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
4:22.69 4f1Shirley LangLC Therwil29.06.02SUI 
4:24.42 5f1Chiara ScherrerTG Hütten24.01.96SUI 
4:24.81 6f1Aarti MiescherSTB Leichtathletik17.01.03SUI 
4:29.49 7f1Tiziana RosamiliaUS Ascona atletica04.02.08SUI 
4:30.15 8f1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
4:32.23 10f1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4:34.71 11f1Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.720.51f1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.041.01qf1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.471.11h3Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
13.661.43h5Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.720.54f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
13.881.14h3Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
13.900.64qf2Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
13.910.65qf2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
13.931.06qf1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
13.940.67qf2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
13.951.15h3Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
14.020.08h1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.070.56f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
14.080.57f1Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
14.131.09h4Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
14.201.09qf1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
14.220.610qf2Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
14.241.010h4Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
14.27-1.311h2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
14.311.011qf1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.321.412h5Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
14.371.012qf1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.391.013h4Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
14.440.015h1Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
14.471.417h5Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.47-1.316h2Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
14.481.018h4Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04SUI 
14.511.1h3Ana Garcia AnaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.03.95ESP 
14.550.614qf2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
14.551.419h5Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
14.581.420h5Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
14.601.015qf1Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
14.640.021h1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
14.651.022h4Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
14.84-1.323h2Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
14.85-1.324h2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.881.125h3Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
14.911.126h3Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
14.97-1.327h2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
15.04-1.328h2Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
15.041.029h4Malimba TaimakoBTV Aarau Athletics06.06.02SUI 
15.161.4h5Anastasiia LazebnykStade Genève29.03.00UKR 
15.281.030h4Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
15.58-1.331h2Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
15.84-1.333h2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
16.901.435h5Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
17.170.036h1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 

400 mH 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.36 1f1Yasmin GigerLC Zürich06.11.99SUI 
56.75 2f1Annina FahrLAC TV Unterstrass06.04.93SUI 
57.84 3f1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
59.65 4f1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
63.92 5f1Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.79 1f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
1.76 2f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.76 4f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.76 2f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
1.73 5f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.73 6f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.70 7f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.640.01f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
6.603.02f1Daniela GublerTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
6.28-0.63f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
6.26-0.62f1Daniela GublerTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
6.121.44f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
6.032.75f1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.920.45f1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.911.06f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
5.861.47f1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.782.210f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.631.110f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.442.912f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.56 1f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
14.23 2f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
14.10 3f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
13.91 4f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
13.54 5f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
13.33 6f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.56 7f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
12.41 8f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
12.28 9f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
12.08 10f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.68 1f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
47.33 2f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
47.15 3f1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
46.23 4f1Leonie HügliLC Kirchberg11.04.05SUI 
45.77 5f1Melanie RichardSTB Leichtathletik17.01.97SUI 
45.05 6f1Céline BuchserLAC TV Unterstrass28.08.04SUI 
40.91 8f1Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
40.40 9f1Claudia HutterSTV Kriessern31.10.98SUI 
38.68 11f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
38.25 12f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
37.20 13f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
36.63 14f1Noélie BiglerFSG Bassecourt12.04.05SUI 
36.05 15f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
35.21 16f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
34.06 17f1Ashley HofmannTV Otelfingen04.06.02SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.390.91f1William ReaisLC Zürich04.05.99SUI 
20.650.92f1Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
20.830.93f1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
21.021.21h1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
21.03-0.92h3Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
21.130.94f1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
21.210.95f1Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
21.25-0.3h2Sike Azu-IrondiLC Zürich04.01.96NGR 
21.31-0.23h4Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
21.341.24h1Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
21.370.96f1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
21.51-0.35h2Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
21.610.36h5William ReaisLC Zürich04.05.99SUI 
21.94-0.98h3Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass17.03.01SUI 
21.95-0.29h4Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
21.97-0.910h3David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.15-0.212h4Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
22.24-0.313h2Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
22.261.214h1Noé Daouda RamosLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.96SUI 
22.340.315h5Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
22.350.316h5Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
22.36-0.2h4Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
22.49-0.917h3Raphaël BonettiStade Genève23.01.96SUI 
22.521.218h1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
22.530.319h5Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
22.541.220h1Thimo RothLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.03SUI 
22.56-0.3h2Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
22.59-0.921h3Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
22.70-0.222h4Sven WäflerLV Thun21.09.00SUI 
22.780.323h5Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
22.86-0.924h3Luca FlückTV Länggasse Bern16.01.96SUI 
22.94-0.225h4Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
23.44-0.326h2Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.25 1f1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
46.58 2f1Ricky PetruccianiLC Zürich30.06.00SUI 
48.31 4f1Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
48.32 5f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
48.57 6f1Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:47.63 1f1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:48.78 2f1Navid KerberLA Nidwalden06.06.03SUI 
1:49.02 3f1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:50.63 4f1Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
1:50.75 5f1Vincent NotzSTB Leichtathletik17.01.97SUI 
1:53.43 6f1Ivan PelizzaLC Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:54.94 7f1Jonathan RuchtiLC Zürich01.08.04SUI 
1:55.02 8f1Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:36.34 1f1Tom ElmerLC Zürich01.04.97SUI 
3:43.45 2f1Silas ZurfluhLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
3:45.57 3f1Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
3:48.23 4f1Wondimu BussyInVia Run10.06.95SUI 
3:50.40 5f1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
3:50.89 6f1Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
3:51.65 7f1Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
3:51.83 8f1Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
3:52.72 9f1Andy CoendetStade Genève18.05.94SUI 
3:53.53 10f1Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.161.61f1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
13.530.31h2Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
13.960.22h1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
13.991.62f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
14.160.54h3Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
14.271.64f1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
14.310.55h3Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
14.451.65f1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
14.550.36h2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
14.591.66f1Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
14.650.37h2Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
14.660.58h3Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
14.690.29h1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass22.02.94SUI 
15.140.5h3Davide PittliniLC Zürich28.03.99ITA 
15.250.311h2Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
15.260.312h2Luca MalyAmriswil-Athletics28.09.03SUI 
15.500.213h1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
15.570.514h3Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
15.860.516h3Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 

400 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.68 2f1Nahom YirgaLC Zürich27.09.01SUI 
49.74 3f1Dany BrandLC Zürich23.02.96SUI 
50.97 4f1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
54.46 6f1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.15 1f1Loïc GaschUS Yverdon13.08.94SUI 
2.03 2f1Vivien StreitUS Yverdon02.10.92SUI 
2.00 3f1Noam PritchettLC Zürich25.08.01SUI 
1.95 5f1Michael RavedoniCA Sion26.07.94SUI 
1.95 8f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
1.95 6f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.95 6f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.90 12f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.90 9f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
1.90 9f1Adrien TurnerStade Genève20.06.05SUI 
1.90 12f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.90 11f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.031.41f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.641.82f1Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
7.511.63f1Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
7.470.34f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
7.46-0.75f1Benjamin GföhlerLC Zürich27.01.94SUI 
7.171.26f1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
7.08-0.88f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
7.08-1.17f1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
6.780.19f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.73-1.6f1Mathis ThieblemontUS Yverdon18.02.00FRA 
6.632.211f1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
6.620.412f1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
6.613.013f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
6.55-0.214f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
6.20-0.711f1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
68.05 1f1Lars WolfisbergLC Luzern24.04.03SUI 
66.60 2f1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
59.71 3f1Sanna BalsaLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.05.01SUI 
51.41 5f1Joachim VogelCA Vétroz17.06.00SUI 
49.18 6f1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
44.73 7f1Florian WielandSTB Leichtathletik09.01.05SUI 
44.09 8f1Toma ZumbrunnLC Zürich21.06.99SUI 
43.14 9f1Alexandre GurbaFSG Alle20.07.84SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
74.27 1f1Franck Di SanzaCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
72.03 2f1Laurent CarronCA Vétroz26.05.94SUI 
69.98 3f1Simon WielandSTB Leichtathletik16.12.00SUI 
64.42 4f1Bruno SchürchTV Fraubrunnen30.01.96SUI 
60.64 5f1Frowin OttTSV Steinen13.05.05SUI 
57.97 6f1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
56.96 7f1Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
55.43 8f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
54.94 9f1Severin WülserLV Winterthur05.09.95SUI 
53.22 11f1Marco StockerTV Wohlen AG12.01.01SUI 
49.71 12f1Daniel BeckSatus Biel-Bienne06.07.01SUI