Die schnällschte Oberländer

Interlaken - 03.06.2023

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.21 1Fabienne Luisa WengerFun and Run Thun14.05.14SUI 
8.39 1Leana FischerTV Unterseen23.02.15SUI 
8.42 1Leana FischerTV Unterseen23.02.15SUI 
8.51 1Fabienne Luisa WengerFun and Run Thun14.05.14SUI 
8.95 2Luisa Wengerkids+athletics27.02.14SUI 
9.00 4Joelle SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad13.05.15SUI 
9.20 2Joelle SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad13.05.15SUI 
9.42 6Amiyah MühlethalerFun and Run Thun06.06.14SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.47 1Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
8.52 2Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10SUI 
8.53 1Dalia Bello Bello DumitrascuFun and Run Thun11.02.11998 
8.54 1Dalia Bello Bello DumitrascuFun and Run Thun11.02.11998 
8.57 1Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
8.60 2Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10SUI 
8.60 1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
8.72 2Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
8.77 2Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
8.81 1Julie SchmidLV Thun21.06.10SUI 
8.83 3Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
8.87 3Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
8.88 3Leonie SchwabTV Spiez05.01.10SUI 
8.91 1Leonie SchwabTV Spiez05.01.10SUI 
8.93 4Henriette WeddeFun and Run Thun11.05.11SUI 
8.93 5Ronja OechslinTV Spiez21.12.11SUI 
8.93 1Loana GüngerichLV Thun07.01.11SUI 
8.96 1Ronja OechslinTV Spiez21.12.11SUI 
8.99 1Henriette WeddeFun and Run Thun11.05.11SUI 
9.00 6Julie SchmidLV Thun21.06.10SUI 
9.07 2Olivia SchärerFun and Run Thun17.03.10SUI 
9.12 3Amélie DählerFun and Run Thun15.05.12SUI 
9.12 6Loana GüngerichLV Thun07.01.11SUI 
9.14 3Elina FreiTV Unterseen23.06.10SUI 
9.14 2Uma HofstetterLV Thun09.04.11SUI 
9.16 4Aline Vivien BlumFun and Run Thun12.02.10SUI 
9.18 2Lielle KreisLV Thun18.04.12SUI 
9.18 2Amélie DählerFun and Run Thun15.05.12SUI 
9.20 1Nina Lynn ZürcherLV Thun06.11.13SUI 
9.20 4Vera SerranoLV Thun10.03.12NED 
9.20 2Jael LehmannTV Spiez08.07.11SUI 
9.22 1Nina Lynn ZürcherLV Thun06.11.13SUI 
9.22 1Vera SerranoLV Thun10.03.12NED 
9.25 5Lielle KreisLV Thun18.04.12SUI 
9.25 1Lina GriederTV Unterseen09.12.12SUI 
9.30 3Julia KratzerLV Kandertal30.03.11SUI 
9.31 6Lina GriederTV Unterseen09.12.12SUI 
9.32 1Nora HuwilerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.03.13SUI 
9.33 5Safia Azami-HassaniTV Unterseen09.09.10SUI 
9.35 4Elin BergerFun and Run Thun04.05.11SUI 
9.35 2Nora HuwilerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.03.13SUI 
9.35 2Ava GafnerLV Thun11.06.12SUI 
9.41 2Johanna TschanzTV Unterseen16.08.10SUI 
9.47 4Matilda ScheideggerFun and Run Thun25.03.13SUI 
9.49 3Chiara FüllemannTV Meiringen22.08.11SUI 
9.50 3Chioma ObiTV Unterseen14.01.12SUI 
9.50 1Matilda ScheideggerFun and Run Thun25.03.13SUI 
9.51 2Nuria FreyFun and Run Thun15.03.13SUI 
9.51 5Nuria FreyFun and Run Thun15.03.13SUI 
9.51 5Gaëlle VollenwyderLV Thun06.06.13SUI 
9.56 2Gaëlle VollenwyderLV Thun06.06.13SUI 
9.64 3Sima FischerTV Unterseen24.03.12SUI 
9.67 3Zoe BachTV Saanen-Gstaad16.09.12SUI 
9.80 5Jana DimitrovskaLV Thun17.06.12SUI 
9.82 3Joelle BischoffTV Unterseen09.06.13SUI 
10.08 2Heidi O'BrienTV Unterseen03.07.13SUI 
10.14 5Anaïs KottmannTV Unterseen13.08.12SUI 
10.30 3Aylea ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad06.10.13SUI 
10.71 6Lianna RomangTV Saanen-Gstaad17.06.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.511Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
10.562Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
10.621Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
10.651Elin Lisann BadertscherFun and Run Thun29.12.08SUI 
10.683Ciara AmacherTV Unterseen20.04.09SUI 
10.711Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
10.731Elin Lisann BadertscherFun and Run Thun29.12.08SUI 
10.782Linn BergerLV Thun24.03.08SUI 
10.793Valeria TomaTV Spiez28.07.08SUI 
10.822Ayana WengerLV Thun24.05.09SUI 
10.831Linn BergerLV Thun24.03.08SUI 
10.872Ciara AmacherTV Unterseen20.04.09SUI 
10.914Ayana WengerLV Thun24.05.09SUI 
10.931Valeria TomaTV Spiez28.07.08SUI 
11.135Lena KohlerTV Meiringen24.08.09SUI 
11.243Lena KohlerTV Meiringen24.08.09SUI 
11.544Lina EspositoTV Unterseen10.12.08SUI 
11.576Alisha BeglingerTV Unterseen29.08.09SUI 
11.603Alisha BeglingerTV Unterseen29.08.09SUI 
11.612Lina EspositoTV Unterseen10.12.08SUI 
11.654Noelia AnnenTV Saanen-Gstaad19.08.09SUI 
11.944Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 
11.943Kim RöthlisbergerTV Unterseen03.11.08SUI 
11.953Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
12.096Livia GoetzTV Unterseen05.01.09SUI 
12.395Tina LehmannTV Unterseen24.05.08SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:06.64 2Fabienne Luisa WengerFun and Run Thun14.05.14SUI 
2:11.03 1Leana FischerTV Unterseen23.02.15SUI 
2:13.70 2Joelle SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad13.05.15SUI 
2:21.17 9Luisa Wengerkids+athletics27.02.14SUI 
2:37.62 29Amiyah MühlethalerFun and Run Thun06.06.14SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:02.40 1Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
3:14.57 1Danja ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad13.09.10SUI 
3:23.83 1Jael RubinLC Scharnachtal16.03.11$ro 
3:24.72 2Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
3:24.96 2Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10SUI 
3:26.53 2Emma StuderTV Meiringen02.04.09SUI 
3:27.55 4Mia von von KänelLV Kandertal18.05.10SUI 
3:29.76 5Nele ServatiusTV Unterseen06.10.10SUI 
3:30.10 3Noelia AnnenTV Saanen-Gstaad19.08.09SUI 
3:31.74 6Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
3:34.09 6Livia GoetzTV Unterseen05.01.09SUI 
3:35.70 7Elin KropfLV Thun15.07.10SUI 
3:35.79 1Amélie DählerFun and Run Thun15.05.12SUI 
3:37.29 4Loana GüngerichLV Thun07.01.11SUI 
3:37.40 8Olivia SchärerFun and Run Thun17.03.10SUI 
3:37.41 2Zoe BachTV Saanen-Gstaad16.09.12SUI 
3:38.32 5Ronja OechslinTV Spiez21.12.11SUI 
3:39.99 4Elea Nalina MaloziLV Thun27.05.12SUI 
3:40.34 5Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 
3:40.60 5Jana DimitrovskaLV Thun17.06.12SUI 
3:42.75 10Safia Azami-HassaniTV Unterseen09.09.10SUI 
3:44.36 1Aylea ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad06.10.13SUI 
3:44.62 8Elin GrafFun and Run Thun11.05.11SUI 
3:45.50 10Alisha BeglingerTV Unterseen29.08.09SUI 
3:47.55 11Gwen Giulia GafnerLV Kandertal02.04.10SUI 
3:48.05 9Chiara FüllemannTV Meiringen22.08.11SUI 
3:48.31 12Marla JaunTV Spiez24.01.10SUI 
3:49.61 6Amélie Zoe IngoldTV Unterseen20.11.08SUI 
3:51.03 7Kim RöthlisbergerTV Unterseen03.11.08SUI 
3:52.94 12Jael LehmannTV Spiez08.07.11SUI 
3:53.67 8Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
3:57.11 6Leandra SieberLV Kandertal25.03.13SUI 
3:59.13 11Flurina SchneiderTV Unterseen22.12.09SUI 
4:01.42 15Elin BergerFun and Run Thun04.05.11SUI 
4:03.13 18Elina FreiTV Unterseen23.06.10SUI 
4:03.52 7Heidi O'BrienTV Unterseen03.07.13SUI 
4:04.63 13Lina GriederTV Unterseen09.12.12SUI 
4:05.89 14Anaïs KottmannTV Unterseen13.08.12SUI 
4:07.78 15Chioma ObiTV Unterseen14.01.12SUI 
4:08.05 17Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
4:09.39 16Sima FischerTV Unterseen24.03.12SUI 
4:14.99 21Nayla MühlethalerFun and Run Thun27.11.12SUI 
4:23.75 17Nele SchneiderTV Unterseen08.09.13SUI 
4:30.22 18Lianna RomangTV Saanen-Gstaad17.06.13SUI 
4:30.57 19Nora HuwilerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.03.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.98 1Finn Tröschkids+athletics31.01.10SUI 
8.00 1Finn Tröschkids+athletics31.01.10SUI 
8.08 2Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
8.10 1Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
8.42 3Luca StettlerLV Thun24.01.10SUI 
8.45 2Luca StettlerLV Thun24.01.10SUI 
8.50 2Jaron HählenLV Thun30.07.10$ro 
8.55 4Jaron HählenLV Thun30.07.10$ro 
8.79 1Nils ZengerTV Unterseen18.11.10SUI 
8.81 1Levi-Noel RechsteinerTV Spiez12.02.11SUI 
8.89 3Lars MartiTV Unterseen05.02.10SUI 
8.92 6Nils ZengerTV Unterseen18.11.10SUI 
9.03 2Levi-Noel RechsteinerTV Spiez12.02.11SUI 
9.08 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
9.13 2Jaron GerberFun and Run Thun08.04.13SUI 
9.13 2Corsin KohlerTV Unterseen24.11.11SUI 
9.14 5Yarris IngoldTV Unterseen07.12.10SUI 
9.16 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
9.22 2Gabriel FlühmannLV Thun11.01.12SUI 
9.25 2Jaron GerberFun and Run Thun08.04.13SUI 
9.39 2Gabriel FlühmannLV Thun11.01.12SUI 
9.45 2Noah WälchliLV Thun28.08.12SUI 
9.49 4Corsin KohlerTV Unterseen24.11.11SUI 
9.53 1Colin DällenbachTV Unterseen21.02.11SUI 
9.58 1Luca SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
9.58 5Noah WälchliLV Thun28.08.12SUI 
9.66 2Jan Ayden RöthlisbergerLV Thun23.08.11SUI 
9.66 5Linus ServatiusTV Unterseen06.10.10SUI 
9.76 4Kai O'BrienTV Unterseen31.01.11SUI 
9.80 4Nino DemontisTV Unterseen09.12.13SUI 
9.82 3Micha SchmidLV Thun24.08.12SUI 
9.91 3Cyrill SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
9.93 4Fabian FreiTV Unterseen25.05.12SUI 
9.96 3Elias SchlapbachLV Thun13.03.13SUI 
10.04 3Taylor O'BrienTV Unterseen03.07.13SUI 
10.05 5Melchior TschanzTV Unterseen02.11.12SUI 
10.06 4Levi ZimmermannTV Unterseen06.07.12SUI 
10.32 4Liam BischoffLV Thun18.10.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.841Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
9.871Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
10.252Yannik MeisterTV Spiez31.12.09SUI 
10.271Yannik MeisterTV Spiez31.12.09SUI 
10.322Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
10.353Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
10.423Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
10.484Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
10.613Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
10.633Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
10.952Yanis ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad19.04.09SUI 
10.974Dario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
10.983Jan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
11.015Yanis ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad19.04.09SUI 
11.115Nico MesserliLV Thun11.12.08SUI 
11.216Dario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
11.395Nico MesserliLV Thun11.12.08SUI 
11.555Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
12.556Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:49.42 1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
2:51.95 1Mauro BuchsFun and Run Thun20.02.08SUI 
2:55.32 2Yanis ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad19.04.09SUI 
2:58.58 1Lars MartiTV Unterseen05.02.10SUI 
3:05.29 2Elija Devin BirenstihlLC Scharnachtal18.07.08SUI 
3:05.60 3Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
3:13.63 3Luca StettlerLV Thun24.01.10SUI 
3:16.66 5Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
3:17.53 5Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
3:21.89 7Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 
3:21.98 1Luca SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
3:31.72 3Cyrill SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
3:32.46 1Jonas ZellerTV Saanen-Gstaad08.04.11SUI 
3:32.54 5Yarris IngoldTV Unterseen07.12.10SUI 
3:35.07 6Gabriel FlühmannLV Thun11.01.12SUI 
3:37.20 6Nils ZengerTV Unterseen18.11.10SUI 
3:41.74 5Moritz WullschlegerTV Unterseen23.09.13SUI 
3:43.17 6Taylor O'BrienTV Unterseen03.07.13SUI 
3:44.65 2Levi-Noel RechsteinerTV Spiez12.02.11SUI 
3:44.76 10Lian SteuriFun and Run Thun16.05.12SUI 
3:48.89 3Kai O'BrienTV Unterseen31.01.11SUI 
3:51.12 5Corsin KohlerTV Unterseen24.11.11SUI 
3:53.17 9Noe ZimmermannTV Unterseen15.10.13SUI 
3:54.98 8Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
3:55.54 12Elias SchlapbachLV Thun13.03.13SUI 
3:57.37 14Melchior TschanzTV Unterseen02.11.12SUI 
3:59.76 15Fabian FreiTV Unterseen25.05.12SUI 
4:13.56 17Micha SchmidLV Thun24.08.12SUI 
4:23.16 22Levi ZimmermannTV Unterseen06.07.12SUI