Die schnäuschte Mittuländer (inkl. Stadt Bern)

Bern - 07.05.2023

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.47 1Mila DannaSTB Leichtathletik06.04.15SUI 
8.49 2Serena RaffainerLAC Wohlen13.04.14SUI 
8.49 3Ella GribiTV Bolligen27.06.14SUI 
8.53 1Léonie StadelmannTV Bolligen19.05.14SUI 
8.57 1Ella GribiTV Bolligen27.06.14SUI 
8.59 2Matilda LechthalerGG Bern06.02.15SUI 
8.64 2Serena RaffainerLAC Wohlen13.04.14SUI 
8.70 2Louisa GublerTurnverein Kehrsatz14.09.14SUI 
8.71 4Jana WänyTV Länggasse Bern23.10.14SUI 
8.72 6Ava DällenbachTV Bolligen25.04.14SUI 
8.72 5Louisa GublerTurnverein Kehrsatz14.09.14SUI 
8.75 7Yara GrandTurnverein Kehrsatz02.07.14SUI 
8.75 3Jana WänyTV Länggasse Bern23.10.14SUI 
8.78 8Léonie StadelmannTV Bolligen19.05.14SUI 
8.79 1Ava DällenbachTV Bolligen25.04.14SUI 
8.83 3Jolene BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.15SUI 
8.83 4Alison BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.15SUI 
8.88 1Mila DannaSTB Leichtathletik06.04.15SUI 
8.89 1Matilda LechthalerGG Bern06.02.15SUI 
8.89 1Yara GrandTurnverein Kehrsatz02.07.14SUI 
8.92 4Ina GaberellGG Bern01.07.14SUI 
8.93 5Aurelia ReberTurnverein Kehrsatz18.04.14$ro 
9.07 2Elisa SiegristSTB Leichtathletik12.09.14SUI 
9.13 3Ella EstermannGG Bern05.07.14SUI 
9.21 2Jolene BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.15SUI 
9.29 6Julie WeibelSTB Leichtathletik07.05.14SUI 
9.30 1Alexia EmmeneggerSTB Leichtathletik10.01.16SUI 
9.32 2Jimena ZurbrüggTV Länggasse Bern26.02.16SUI 
9.38 4Elisa ZazzaliGG Bern01.01.14SUI 
9.39 7Anne MartiGG Bern20.05.15SUI 
9.41 2Alison BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.15SUI 
9.42 3Mila Marija GanderTV Länggasse Bern22.03.16SUI 
9.43 5Elin IseliTV Länggasse Bern23.09.14SUI 
9.43 8Selina RüegseggerGG Bern07.04.15SUI 
9.51 5Emilie BussardSTB Leichtathletik30.01.14SUI 
9.60 2Anne MartiGG Bern20.05.15SUI 
9.60 3Selina RüegseggerGG Bern07.04.15SUI 
9.64 4Carla SchnittfeldGG Bern04.04.16SUI 
9.68 3Joëlle SteinerTV Länggasse Bern26.07.15SUI 
9.72 7Lyanne CappisGG Bern25.01.14SUI 
9.74 1Mila Marija GanderTV Länggasse Bern22.03.16SUI 
9.75 5Anna Delphine Cybèle SchneiderTurnverein Kehrsatz09.08.14SUI 
9.79 4Lenia Alina BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik01.02.15SUI 
9.80 6Sofie MauerhoferTV Länggasse Bern15.07.14SUI 
9.80 4Giulia LazzaraTV Länggasse Bern27.11.15SUI 
9.81 4Eleni Van Van UnenGG Bern18.01.15SUI 
9.82 5Camille BittelTV Länggasse Bern14.01.15SUI 
9.82 2Carla SchnittfeldGG Bern04.04.16SUI 
9.87 6Greta Boente Boente MoranGG Bern14.06.14GER 
9.89 5Carla HerrenSTB Leichtathletik15.03.14SUI 
9.92 7Mariel SporiGG Bern23.09.14SUI 
9.95 6Sophie BarraudGG Bern01.06.15SUI 
10.00 1Jimena ZurbrüggTV Länggasse Bern26.02.16SUI 
10.09 6Lina KellerSTB Leichtathletik20.08.15SUI 
10.12 2Alexia EmmeneggerSTB Leichtathletik10.01.16SUI 
10.36 7Elli DeppingTV Länggasse Bern29.12.15SUI 
10.39 7Paula NäfTV Länggasse Bern08.09.14SUI 
10.41 7Anna HansenGG Bern11.04.15SUI 
10.55 7Emilia NotiTV Länggasse Bern27.04.15SUI 
10.58 5Marie Lochert Lochert ParotteTV Länggasse Bern02.08.16SUI 
10.60 7Juna RhynSTB Leichtathletik13.08.17SUI 
10.72 3Juna RhynSTB Leichtathletik13.08.17SUI 
10.86 3Marie Lochert Lochert ParotteTV Länggasse Bern02.08.16SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.38 1Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
8.39 1Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
8.52 2Marisa SteinerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.02.10SUI 
8.54 1Marisa SteinerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.02.10SUI 
8.59 1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
8.64 3Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
8.67 1Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern03.10.11SUI 
8.75 1Elena ZijlstraSTB Leichtathletik22.12.10SUI 
8.77 1Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern03.10.11SUI 
8.87 4Hannah HäberliGG Bern27.05.10SUI 
8.89 5Elena ZijlstraSTB Leichtathletik22.12.10SUI 
8.93 1Hannah HäberliGG Bern27.05.10SUI 
8.95 1Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
8.99 2Ellen KalbermatterTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.12.10SUI 
9.00 2Julie TornayGG Bern28.02.10SUI 
9.00 1Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
9.03 3Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
9.04 1Emma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
9.06 3Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
9.07 4Zofia TschachtliTV Länggasse Bern22.09.10SUI 
9.10 2Lina StollSTB Leichtathletik21.10.10SUI 
9.10 1Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
9.10 6Julie TornayGG Bern28.02.10SUI 
9.10 1Luna MüdespacherTV Bolligen09.02.11SUI 
9.14 2Emma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
9.14 2Fabia RothTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.06.10SUI 
9.14 1Mya Lani KilchörSTB Leichtathletik16.02.11SUI 
9.16 3Emilie KobiGG Bern23.01.12SUI 
9.17 7Ellen KalbermatterTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.12.10SUI 
9.18 1Nora RaffainerLAC Wohlen15.10.12SUI 
9.18 4Nora RaffainerLAC Wohlen15.10.12SUI 
9.18 2Tabea KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern05.11.11SUI 
9.18 2Aline AeschlimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.04.11SUI 
9.18 1Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
9.18 2Emilie KobiGG Bern23.01.12SUI 
9.20 2Leni Sofia ConradSTB Leichtathletik10.05.11SUI 
9.20 4Luna MüdespacherTV Bolligen09.02.11SUI 
9.20 4Sarah ManiLAC Wohlen26.05.10SUI 
9.21 5Sophie BalmerTV Länggasse Bern12.03.10SUI 
9.22 3Krebs KrebsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
9.24 8Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
9.25 5Tabea KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern05.11.11SUI 
9.26 6Aline AeschlimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.04.11SUI 
9.27 4Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
9.27 7Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
9.27 8Mya Lani KilchörSTB Leichtathletik16.02.11SUI 
9.30 3Elin SchüeppTVM Buchsi-Athletics02.09.10SUI 
9.34 4Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
9.35 5Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
9.35 1Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
9.38 5Leonie RyserTV Länggasse Bern15.04.10SUI 
9.38 6Marit GöldiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.01.12SUI 
9.39 1Elise HäckiTV Länggasse Bern24.06.12SUI 
9.39 2Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen08.06.11SUI 
9.43 3Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
9.43 3Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
9.43 1Carla LeuSTB Leichtathletik04.05.12SUI 
9.43 2Anne Louise KammerLAC Wohlen21.02.10SUI 
9.43 3Alena ArnTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.11.11SUI 
9.45 7Elise HäckiTV Länggasse Bern24.06.12SUI 
9.46 4Anina LüthiSTB Leichtathletik21.07.10SUI 
9.47 1Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
9.47 8Carla LeuSTB Leichtathletik04.05.12SUI 
9.49 3Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
9.49 2Marit GöldiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.01.12SUI 
9.51 5Miya von von GrünigenTV Länggasse Bern16.11.10SUI 
9.51 2Elin HumbelTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.03.12SUI 
9.52 4Frederika Arina PaulsonTV Länggasse Bern08.04.11SUI 
9.52 3Annik MeierSTB Leichtathletik05.10.12SUI 
9.53 2Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
9.53 4Noemi BuessGG Bern09.02.11SUI 
9.54 2Joéline MaderSTB Leichtathletik17.01.12SUI 
9.57 2Liv BergerSTB Leichtathletik16.01.12SUI 
9.58 1Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
9.59 4Yusra LiratniLAC Wohlen14.07.11SUI 
9.59 1Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
9.60 6Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
9.60 3Ida SchwagerSTB Leichtathletik04.04.11SUI 
9.60 6Malin HochuliTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.11.10SUI 
9.63 4Kintana RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern06.12.11SUI 
9.66 4Liliane GoehrkeTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.09.11SUI 
9.68 6Nele SchröderTV Länggasse Bern25.02.10SUI 
9.74 5Fatema RahimiTVM Buchsi-Athletics02.01.11AFG 
9.75 3Sarina SteckTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.01.12SUI 
9.77 6Alena WengerGG Bern19.06.10SUI 
9.78 2Nora WannerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.12SUI 
9.79 3Nina ReggianiGG Bern22.02.13SUI 
9.81 5Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
9.82 4Awa SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.01.13SUI 
9.83 5Rachel RüttiTV Länggasse Bern05.06.11SUI 
9.83 3Amelia NocitoTV Länggasse Bern16.03.12SUI 
9.85 6Meea MüngerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.10SUI 
9.87 1Awa SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.01.13SUI 
9.87 3Lotte KrauseSTB Leichtathletik25.03.12SUI 
9.88 6Celine StoffelGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
9.89 7Julia GerberTVM Buchsi-Athletics10.07.10SUI 
9.92 8Amelie SchröderTV Länggasse Bern25.02.10SUI 
9.96 3Caroline LachatTVM Buchsi-Athletics11.08.11SUI 
9.96 6Mira BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik25.09.11SUI 
9.97 5Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
9.97 5Amélie BrandTV Länggasse Bern29.04.11SUI 
10.01 5Vera ÖgrenSTB Leichtathletik23.10.12SUI 
10.04 6Lena BrönnimannLAC Wohlen05.11.13SUI 
10.05 5Luana KünzlerSTB Leichtathletik24.09.11SUI 
10.07 6Mia SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics22.06.11SUI 
10.09 4Lara SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz07.12.11SUI 
10.16 7Emelie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern02.04.10SUI 
10.16 3Mila BreuerTV Länggasse Bern05.09.12SUI 
10.17 1Lena BrönnimannLAC Wohlen05.11.13SUI 
10.18 2Nina ReggianiGG Bern22.02.13SUI 
10.18 5Debora OkubamichaelTurnverein Kehrsatz12.04.11ERI 
10.20 7Nora LustiTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.07.10SUI 
10.20 4Barbora FischerTurnverein Kehrsatz24.03.12SUI 
10.24 4Sofie GrossenbacherLAC Wohlen04.07.12SUI 
10.24 8Norina CrameriGG Bern06.10.12SUI 
10.26 2Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
10.27 7Ylaia GränicherTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.04.11SUI 
10.32 5Soe GurtnerGG Bern26.07.12SUI 
10.35 3Louisa StrasserGG Bern17.09.13SUI 
10.46 2Anja SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz21.10.13SUI 
10.54 3Amélie RuchTV Länggasse Bern29.04.13SUI 
10.55 7Tchaia PeterGG Bern21.06.12SUI 
10.58 4Lina HaudenschildTV Länggasse Bern25.09.12SUI 
10.61 5Lilly BaumgarterGG Bern06.08.12SUI 
10.63 4Jana Weberkids+athletics24.03.13SUI 
10.70 5Josephine JenneweinTV Länggasse Bern18.02.13SUI 
10.73 5Aline TscherterGG Bern20.12.11SUI 
10.74 3Philine AerniTV Länggasse Bern18.07.13SUI 
10.76 6Milla EscherTV Länggasse Bern01.05.13SUI 
10.78 4Isabelle SchwartzSTB Leichtathletik12.06.13SUI 
10.78 5Liv BleischTV Länggasse Bern28.04.13SUI 
10.80 5Ronja BerchtoldTV Länggasse Bern20.08.13SUI 
10.82 8Ladina SchnyderTV Länggasse Bern03.12.12SUI 
10.83 5Gina GernetGG Bern07.12.12SUI 
10.83 6Giulia HerzogTV Länggasse Bern10.08.12SUI 
10.87 3Aida DialloTV Länggasse Bern28.08.13SUI 
10.88 7Juna BalmerTV Länggasse Bern18.05.12SUI 
10.90 6Lena VögeliTV Länggasse Bern23.10.12SUI 
10.92 6Elisa ValentiniGG Bern09.12.13SUI 
10.96 6Jana LuginbühlSTB Leichtathletik13.12.12SUI 
11.07 6Svenja GempelerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.09.11SUI 
11.11 4Julie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern31.05.13SUI 
11.14 6Mila Boente Boente MoránGG Bern29.11.11GER 
11.21 8Elin NiederhäuserSTB Leichtathletik15.12.12SUI 
11.21 7Paulina SchaarTV Länggasse Bern15.09.11SUI 
11.30 6Camille StettlerTV Länggasse Bern08.01.13SUI 
11.32 6Simona SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz21.10.13SUI 
11.35 5Giulia KuonenSTB Leichtathletik22.10.13SUI 
11.43 7Lucie JabergGG Bern21.09.12SUI 
11.51 7Noemi WänyTV Länggasse Bern12.02.13SUI 
11.55 6Olive JudGG Bern14.11.13SUI 
11.79 7Elina GurzelerTV Länggasse Bern02.07.13SUI 
11.92 8Sophie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
12.04 7Anic RislerGG Bern09.10.13SUI 
12.40 8Selihom GebrezgabihierTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.01.12SUI 
12.80 8Élise Lochert Lochert ParotteTV Länggasse Bern07.12.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.891Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
9.971Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
10.221Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
10.411Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
10.431Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
10.442Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
10.471Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
10.482Linn von von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
10.583Linn von von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
10.602Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
10.664Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
10.683Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
10.762Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
10.775Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
10.793Lou MartiTV Länggasse Bern29.01.08SUI 
11.004Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
11.057Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
11.088Lou MartiTV Länggasse Bern29.01.08SUI 
11.211Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
11.325Angela LehmannLAC Wohlen18.09.08SUI 
11.336Chiara AmbrosiSTB Leichtathletik21.08.08SUI 
11.332Meret RüdtSTB Leichtathletik13.03.09SUI 
11.343Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
11.394Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
11.453Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
11.456Anya JampenTV Länggasse Bern25.09.08SUI 
11.486Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
11.497Meret RüdtSTB Leichtathletik13.03.09SUI 
11.557Lia LeuenbergerTV Länggasse Bern18.01.08SUI 
11.612Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
11.675Pina JudGG Bern20.09.09SUI 
11.723Lara von von GrünigenSTB Leichtathletik07.09.09SUI 
11.734Melina WittmannGG Bern10.07.09SUI 
11.758Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
11.785Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
11.886Lilian SchilterGG Bern16.05.09SUI 
12.004Alice MetzgerGG Bern03.05.09SUI 
12.215Mia GnehmTV Länggasse Bern25.07.09SUI 
12.538Anina BangerterGG Bern18.04.08SUI 
13.286Elina KönigGG Bern08.02.09SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:05.41 1Ava DällenbachTV Bolligen25.04.14SUI 
2:11.37 1Louisa GublerTurnverein Kehrsatz14.09.14SUI 
2:13.00 1Alison BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.15SUI 
2:13.56 2Elisa SiegristSTB Leichtathletik12.09.14SUI 
2:15.88 3Aurelia ReberTurnverein Kehrsatz18.04.14$ro 
2:20.14 5Yara GrandTurnverein Kehrsatz02.07.14SUI 
2:20.35 3Elin IseliTV Länggasse Bern23.09.14SUI 
2:21.03 6Léonie StadelmannTV Bolligen19.05.14SUI 
2:22.45 4Serena RaffainerLAC Wohlen13.04.14SUI 
2:24.67 7Ella GribiTV Bolligen27.06.14SUI 
2:25.42 8Ella EstermannGG Bern05.07.14SUI 
2:26.09 9Ina GaberellGG Bern01.07.14SUI 
2:26.45 6Jana WänyTV Länggasse Bern23.10.14SUI 
2:27.28 3Jolene BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.15SUI 
2:27.97 4Mila DannaSTB Leichtathletik06.04.15SUI 
2:28.62 5Lina KellerSTB Leichtathletik20.08.15SUI 
2:28.75 11Sofie MauerhoferTV Länggasse Bern15.07.14SUI 
2:28.95 7Greta Boente Boente MoranGG Bern14.06.14GER 
2:29.32 1Mila Marija GanderTV Länggasse Bern22.03.16SUI 
2:30.09 2Jimena ZurbrüggTV Länggasse Bern26.02.16SUI 
2:30.41 7Lenia Alina BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik01.02.15SUI 
2:31.46 12Anna Delphine Cybèle SchneiderTurnverein Kehrsatz09.08.14SUI 
2:32.05 13Lyanne CappisGG Bern25.01.14SUI 
2:32.46 8Matilda LechthalerGG Bern06.02.15SUI 
2:33.45 9Selina RüegseggerGG Bern07.04.15SUI 
2:34.52 10Sophie BarraudGG Bern01.06.15SUI 
2:34.77 3Alexia EmmeneggerSTB Leichtathletik10.01.16SUI 
2:35.35 11Eleni Van Van UnenGG Bern18.01.15SUI 
2:39.00 11Paula NäfTV Länggasse Bern08.09.14SUI 
2:39.53 12Anne MartiGG Bern20.05.15SUI 
2:40.28 12Mariel SporiGG Bern23.09.14SUI 
2:42.89 13Joëlle SteinerTV Länggasse Bern26.07.15SUI 
2:43.94 14Anna HansenGG Bern11.04.15SUI 
2:45.68 15Camille BittelTV Länggasse Bern14.01.15SUI 
2:45.83 13Elisa ZazzaliGG Bern01.01.14SUI 
2:46.37 16Elli DeppingTV Länggasse Bern29.12.15SUI 
2:52.02 17Giulia LazzaraTV Länggasse Bern27.11.15SUI 
3:01.96 8Marie Lochert Lochert ParotteTV Länggasse Bern02.08.16SUI 
3:42.37 20Emilia NotiTV Länggasse Bern27.04.15SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:05.16 1Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
3:08.45 2Anouk DannaSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
3:10.60 1Meret RüdtSTB Leichtathletik13.03.09SUI 
3:17.13 2Zoénielle DreyerSTB Leichtathletik10.10.09SUI 
3:25.54 3Julia BaumannSTB Leichtathletik13.03.08SUI 
3:26.76 3Rayna Naima TeuscherSTB Leichtathletik27.09.09SUI 
3:27.04 2Franca Liva CatucciSTB Leichtathletik01.09.11SUI 
3:28.33 4Mélia BessonGerbersport13.09.09SUI 
3:28.62 5Aline JenniSTB Leichtathletik01.01.08SUI 
3:28.75 5Jael HoldenerSTB Leichtathletik14.02.09SUI 
3:28.85 3Coralie SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
3:29.10 1Emma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
3:29.41 6Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
3:29.65 6Lara von von GrünigenSTB Leichtathletik07.09.09SUI 
3:31.08 1Lena BaumannSTB Leichtathletik18.07.10SUI 
3:33.92 2Marisa SteinerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.02.10SUI 
3:34.01 1Nele SchröderTV Länggasse Bern25.02.10SUI 
3:34.74 1Sara BrüggerSTB Leichtathletik01.04.13SUI 
3:34.74 2Simona SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz21.10.13SUI 
3:35.08 3Anina LüthiSTB Leichtathletik21.07.10SUI 
3:36.80 3Rosalie SeebeckSTB Leichtathletik04.02.13SUI 
3:37.05 4Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
3:38.31 2Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
3:38.95 4Lorine BessonGerbersport28.03.11SUI 
3:39.06 3Elise HäckiTV Länggasse Bern24.06.12SUI 
3:39.66 2Amelie SchröderTV Länggasse Bern25.02.10SUI 
3:41.47 5Luana KünzlerSTB Leichtathletik24.09.11SUI 
3:41.48 6Amélie SawyerTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
3:42.47 6Miya von von GrünigenTV Länggasse Bern16.11.10SUI 
3:42.56 7Julie TornayGG Bern28.02.10SUI 
3:43.00 9Aline RemundLAC Wohlen29.09.09SUI 
3:43.02 10Sadie JansSTB Leichtathletik01.07.09SUI 
3:43.37 11Céline WalterSTB Leichtathletik10.10.09SUI 
3:43.48 1Anja SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz21.10.13SUI 
3:44.64 4Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
3:45.56 2Awa SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.01.13SUI 
3:47.05 5Elena RichardSTB Leichtathletik18.07.12SUI 
3:47.19 7Caroline LachatTVM Buchsi-Athletics11.08.11SUI 
3:47.52 1Anouk SeebeckSTB Leichtathletik16.08.11SUI 
3:47.74 8Mya Lani KilchörSTB Leichtathletik16.02.11SUI 
3:47.75 12Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
3:48.17 1Emilie KobiGG Bern23.01.12SUI 
3:48.18 9Yusra LiratniLAC Wohlen14.07.11SUI 
3:49.56 8Fabia RothTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.06.10SUI 
3:49.61 9Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
3:50.68 2Lena VögeliTV Länggasse Bern23.10.12SUI 
3:50.78 10Mia SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics22.06.11SUI 
3:51.50 7Juna BalmerTV Länggasse Bern18.05.12SUI 
3:51.99 13Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
3:52.08 14Alice MetzgerGG Bern03.05.09SUI 
3:52.41 4Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
3:53.08 3Lara SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz07.12.11SUI 
3:54.05 15Mia GnehmTV Länggasse Bern25.07.09SUI 
3:54.56 8Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
3:54.76 10Sophie BalmerTV Länggasse Bern12.03.10SUI 
3:54.91 11Emelie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern02.04.10SUI 
3:54.92 4Debora OkubamichaelTurnverein Kehrsatz12.04.11ERI 
3:55.80 4Anne Louise KammerLAC Wohlen21.02.10SUI 
3:59.11 11Luna MüdespacherTV Bolligen09.02.11SUI 
3:59.23 10Barbora FischerTurnverein Kehrsatz24.03.12SUI 
3:59.68 3Sarina SteckTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.01.12SUI 
3:59.99 4Ronja BerchtoldTV Länggasse Bern20.08.13SUI 
4:00.55 5Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
4:00.59 12Malin HochuliTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.11.10SUI 
4:01.52 13Alena WengerGG Bern19.06.10SUI 
4:01.74 11Nora WannerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.12SUI 
4:02.94 5Celine StoffelGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
4:03.19 12Tabea KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern05.11.11SUI 
4:04.11 13Noemi BuessGG Bern09.02.11SUI 
4:04.35 5Amélie RuchTV Länggasse Bern29.04.13SUI 
4:04.85 6Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen08.06.11SUI 
4:05.78 12Lotte KrauseSTB Leichtathletik25.03.12SUI 
4:05.80 13Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
4:05.87 14Rachel RüttiTV Länggasse Bern05.06.11SUI 
4:05.89 7Kintana RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern06.12.11SUI 
4:06.10 8Liliane GoehrkeTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.09.11SUI 
4:06.24 6Jana Weberkids+athletics24.03.13SUI 
4:07.87 7Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
4:09.49 6Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
4:10.13 7Hannah HäberliGG Bern27.05.10SUI 
4:10.41 5Amelia NocitoTV Länggasse Bern16.03.12SUI 
4:10.59 8Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
4:11.54 8Nina ReggianiGG Bern22.02.13SUI 
4:11.68 14Momo SterchiSTB Leichtathletik21.12.12SUI 
4:13.78 15Annik MeierSTB Leichtathletik05.10.12SUI 
4:13.95 15Frederika Arina PaulsonTV Länggasse Bern08.04.11SUI 
4:14.09 6Aida DialloTV Länggasse Bern28.08.13SUI 
4:14.54 9Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern03.10.11SUI 
4:17.26 10Mira BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik25.09.11SUI 
4:17.53 14Leonie RyserTV Länggasse Bern15.04.10SUI 
4:18.29 9Nora LustiTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.07.10SUI 
4:18.32 11Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
4:18.57 17Vera ÖgrenSTB Leichtathletik23.10.12SUI 
4:18.73 12Mila Boente Boente MoránGG Bern29.11.11GER 
4:18.82 18Soe GurtnerGG Bern26.07.12SUI 
4:18.92 13Naëlle MangeTV Bolligen12.07.11SUI 
4:19.79 10Gina GernetGG Bern07.12.12SUI 
4:20.44 15Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
4:20.62 8Louisa StrasserGG Bern17.09.13SUI 
4:22.15 10Julie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern31.05.13SUI 
4:23.01 11Giulia KuonenSTB Leichtathletik22.10.13SUI 
4:25.51 11Mila BreuerTV Länggasse Bern05.09.12SUI 
4:25.57 9Lia LeuenbergerTV Länggasse Bern18.01.08SUI 
4:26.21 12Norina CrameriGG Bern06.10.12SUI 
4:26.39 10Zofia TschachtliTV Länggasse Bern22.09.10SUI 
4:26.43 9Elisa ValentiniGG Bern09.12.13SUI 
4:28.68 15Lina HaudenschildTV Länggasse Bern25.09.12SUI 
4:29.16 12Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
4:29.74 12Elina GurzelerTV Länggasse Bern02.07.13SUI 
4:29.82 16Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
4:30.66 13Olive JudGG Bern14.11.13SUI 
4:34.65 14Paulina SchaarTV Länggasse Bern15.09.11SUI 
4:34.82 16Sofie GrossenbacherLAC Wohlen04.07.12SUI 
4:35.26 14Anic RislerGG Bern09.10.13SUI 
4:36.19 19Lucie JabergGG Bern21.09.12SUI 
4:36.91 20Lilly BaumgarterGG Bern06.08.12SUI 
4:37.29 17Tchaia PeterGG Bern21.06.12SUI 
4:40.34 18Ladina SchnyderTV Länggasse Bern03.12.12SUI 
4:41.21 19Giulia HerzogTV Länggasse Bern10.08.12SUI 
4:41.59 12Liv BleischTV Länggasse Bern28.04.13SUI 
4:42.14 15Philine AerniTV Länggasse Bern18.07.13SUI 
4:49.31 14Noemi WänyTV Länggasse Bern12.02.13SUI 
4:51.64 15Josephine JenneweinTV Länggasse Bern18.02.13SUI 
4:52.04 13Sophie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.26 2Leon BietenharderSTB Leichtathletik15.11.14SUI 
8.31 1Leon BietenharderSTB Leichtathletik15.11.14SUI 
8.39 3Till StadelmannTV Bolligen13.01.14SUI 
8.41 4Louis StoffelGG Bern29.05.14SUI 
8.43 5Gregory JenniTV Länggasse Bern19.12.14SUI 
8.53 1Till StadelmannTV Bolligen13.01.14SUI 
8.62 1Luca HeinzmannGG Bern16.02.15SUI 
8.62 2Louis StoffelGG Bern29.05.14SUI 
8.71 2Aurelio BibboTV Länggasse Bern20.06.14SUI 
8.71 6Ben PulverTV Länggasse Bern05.11.14SUI 
8.75 2Gregory JenniTV Länggasse Bern19.12.14SUI 
8.77 3Ben PulverTV Länggasse Bern05.11.14SUI 
8.77 2Emilian LerchTV Länggasse Bern27.03.15SUI 
8.84 7Aurelio BibboTV Länggasse Bern20.06.14SUI 
8.87 5Maksim ProticGG Bern28.01.15SUI 
8.92 5Marvin MartiTV Länggasse Bern15.08.14SUI 
8.92 3Mathis De De FinoTV Länggasse Bern16.02.14ITA 
8.95 1Luca HeinzmannGG Bern16.02.15SUI 
9.10 2Maksim ProticGG Bern28.01.15SUI 
9.10 1Noel BlumerTV Länggasse Bern01.02.16SUI 
9.12 6Levio BreilTV Länggasse Bern04.02.14SUI 
9.14 2Emilian LerchTV Länggasse Bern27.03.15SUI 
9.17 5Joel WannerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.14SUI 
9.17 6Flurin FilliSTB Leichtathletik30.01.14SUI 
9.20 8Ben-Edouard VauthierSTB Leichtathletik20.11.15SUI 
9.25 8Basil StollSTB Leichtathletik04.08.14SUI 
9.39 3Ben-Edouard VauthierSTB Leichtathletik20.11.15SUI 
9.52 6Milo HäberliGG Bern12.11.14SUI 
9.52 4Andrei GlebovGG Bern01.06.16SUI 
9.58 1Noel BlumerTV Länggasse Bern01.02.16SUI 
9.59 7Omar Ortiz Ortiz GonzalezTV Länggasse Bern06.01.14SUI 
9.60 3Elia VogtSTB Leichtathletik09.05.16SUI 
9.60 8Elia SchluepTV Länggasse Bern21.09.14SUI 
9.66 7Albert FischerTurnverein Kehrsatz07.09.14SUI 
9.68 2Elia VogtSTB Leichtathletik09.05.16SUI 
9.72 4Noel HeinzmannGG Bern30.01.17SUI 
9.74 1Noel HeinzmannGG Bern30.01.17SUI 
9.85 8Kevin WirthSTB Leichtathletik26.10.14SUI 
9.97 4Nevio ZazzaliGG Bern06.11.15SUI 
10.04 6Theo PfisterTV Länggasse Bern18.06.15SUI 
10.14 5Andrin SchnyderTV Länggasse Bern02.10.15SUI 
10.26 8Emilian BuchsSTB Leichtathletik14.11.16SUI 
10.32 2Emilian BuchsSTB Leichtathletik14.11.16SUI 
10.39 3Saïd Léon JuckerSTB Leichtathletik25.07.16SUI 
10.48 6Damian KühnGG Bern03.10.15SUI 
11.18 5Liam KühnGG Bern03.07.17SUI 
11.40 5Timoteo LechthalerGG Bern05.02.17SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.59 1Tomas BrélazSTB Leichtathletik17.02.10SUI 
8.67 1Tomas BrélazSTB Leichtathletik17.02.10SUI 
8.83 1NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
8.83 1Noé TurtschiTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.03.12SUI 
8.85 3Yannick BichselTV Bolligen25.09.10SUI 
8.85 2Timo CarrardSTB Leichtathletik16.10.10SUI 
8.87 1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
8.89 2NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
8.89 1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
8.91 1Noé TurtschiTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.03.12SUI 
8.95 3Oliver HerrenSTB Leichtathletik03.03.11SUI 
8.95 2Vincent ZamaroTV Länggasse Bern18.12.11SUI 
8.97 2Xeno WeibelSTB Leichtathletik15.10.11SUI 
8.99 3Yves GigandetGG Bern11.11.11SUI 
9.00 2Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
9.04 1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
9.05 3Yannick BichselTV Bolligen25.09.10SUI 
9.08 4Timo CarrardSTB Leichtathletik16.10.10SUI 
9.12 3Dominik LudwigTV Bolligen21.08.10SUI 
9.13 2Xeno WeibelSTB Leichtathletik15.10.11SUI 
9.14 2Milo AmbrosiGG Bern03.03.13SUI 
9.21 1Noah GianellaSTB Leichtathletik10.02.12SUI 
9.22 4Lino TrümplerTV Bolligen11.06.11SUI 
9.25 2Noah GianellaSTB Leichtathletik10.02.12SUI 
9.26 2Milo AmbrosiGG Bern03.03.13SUI 
9.27 3Oliver HerrenSTB Leichtathletik03.03.11SUI 
9.30 4Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
9.35 1Lionel KrebsLAC Wohlen10.03.12SUI 
9.38 3Lionel KrebsLAC Wohlen10.03.12SUI 
9.39 4Nicolas RinikerGG Bern07.09.12SUI 
9.39 5Yves GigandetGG Bern11.11.11SUI 
9.39 1Elia NyffeneggerTV Länggasse Bern07.11.10SUI 
9.41 1Nicolas RinikerGG Bern07.09.12SUI 
9.42 5Mattia ArniTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.10.12SUI 
9.43 6Lino TrümplerTV Bolligen11.06.11SUI 
9.47 2Samuel HoferGG Bern03.04.12SUI 
9.50 3Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
9.53 7Vincent ZamaroTV Länggasse Bern18.12.11SUI 
9.53 6Samuel HoferGG Bern03.04.12SUI 
9.53 4Sebastiân Dièz Dièz SteinkampGG Bern06.02.13ESP 
9.54 2Mattia ArniTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.10.12SUI 
9.62 7Mathieu MignotTV Länggasse Bern17.12.12SUI 
9.62 5Gian-Andrea WyssSTB Leichtathletik15.07.13SUI 
9.63 6Roman SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz21.10.13SUI 
9.64 5Ray GuggenbühlSTB Leichtathletik05.11.10SUI 
9.67 3Mathieu MignotTV Länggasse Bern17.12.12SUI 
9.67 7Waelti WaeltiLAC Wohlen13.04.13SUI 
9.72 7Luca PerroudTV Länggasse Bern26.08.10SUI 
9.72 8Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
9.75 3Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
9.75 4Waelti WaeltiLAC Wohlen13.04.13SUI 
9.84 2Jan MeierhoferGG Bern19.05.12SUI 
9.85 1Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
9.85 3Nils RöckenTV Länggasse Bern14.06.12SUI 
9.87 1Gian-Andrea WyssSTB Leichtathletik15.07.13SUI 
9.92 3Moritz KaelinGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
9.93 4Frederic BillauSTB Leichtathletik03.01.12SUI 
9.96 3Noah SchörlinTV Länggasse Bern04.07.12SUI 
9.99 2Roman SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz21.10.13SUI 
10.00 4Jakob FrühSTB Leichtathletik14.06.10SUI 
10.02 3Sebastiân Dièz Dièz SteinkampGG Bern06.02.13ESP 
10.06 5Matti SchüeppTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.04.13SUI 
10.07 4Jacques-Eliott VauthierSTB Leichtathletik13.06.12SUI 
10.36 4Cédric StadelmannTV Bolligen20.12.11SUI 
10.44 6Ben TrachselTV Länggasse Bern22.10.12SUI 
10.59 6Philippe HoferGG Bern05.04.13SUI 
10.64 8Cédric StadelmannTV Bolligen20.12.11SUI 
10.71 7Luc BarraudGG Bern08.06.12SUI 
10.71 8Aloniab OkbatGG Bern29.07.13SUI 
10.72 3Til AchermannGG Bern10.11.13SUI 
10.89 6Emilio RuefTV Länggasse Bern02.04.12SUI 
10.93 7Felix VockTV Länggasse Bern13.07.13SUI 
10.96 5Lenn RiedenerGG Bern24.11.13SUI 
11.87 7Lino SchneiderGG Bern12.11.13SUI 
11.98 8Eliah AegerterGG Bern21.01.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.681Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
9.711Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
9.892Franco HunzikerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.08SUI 
9.932Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
9.933Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
9.964Franco HunzikerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.08SUI 
10.071Alain HänggiTV Länggasse Bern08.03.09SUI 
10.121Alain HänggiTV Länggasse Bern08.03.09SUI 
10.163Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
10.216Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
10.224Raul MaklariTV Länggasse Bern26.03.08SUI 
10.387Raul MaklariTV Länggasse Bern26.03.08SUI 
10.441Raoul BösigerSTB Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
10.475Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
10.562Raoul BösigerSTB Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
10.673Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
10.702Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
10.715Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik30.08.08SUI 
10.774Silas EberhardSTB Leichtathletik09.05.09SUI 
10.833Silas EberhardSTB Leichtathletik09.05.09SUI 
11.202Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
11.414Junior AgyeiTV Länggasse Bern05.03.09SUI 
11.435Junior AgyeiTV Länggasse Bern05.03.09SUI 
11.476Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
11.736Florian MisiakTV Länggasse Bern07.06.08SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:00.38 1Louis StoffelGG Bern29.05.14SUI 
2:00.74 2Marvin MartiTV Länggasse Bern15.08.14SUI 
2:03.98 3Till StadelmannTV Bolligen13.01.14SUI 
2:05.73 1Luca HeinzmannGG Bern16.02.15SUI 
2:07.18 1Ben PulverTV Länggasse Bern05.11.14SUI 
2:08.34 4Dominic StempfelGerbersport07.04.14SUI 
2:10.66 5Joel WannerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.14SUI 
2:11.67 2Levio BreilTV Länggasse Bern04.02.14SUI 
2:12.07 6Leon BietenharderSTB Leichtathletik15.11.14SUI 
2:13.95 3Milo HäberliGG Bern12.11.14SUI 
2:16.02 3Emilian LerchTV Länggasse Bern27.03.15SUI 
2:18.20 5Gregory JenniTV Länggasse Bern19.12.14SUI 
2:20.83 6Elia SchluepTV Länggasse Bern21.09.14SUI 
2:23.17 8Mathis De De FinoTV Länggasse Bern16.02.14ITA 
2:23.77 7Omar Ortiz Ortiz GonzalezTV Länggasse Bern06.01.14SUI 
2:24.19 7Andrei GlebovGG Bern01.06.16SUI 
2:28.07 8Flurin FilliSTB Leichtathletik30.01.14SUI 
2:28.30 1Noel HeinzmannGG Bern30.01.17SUI 
2:29.30 9Aurelio BibboTV Länggasse Bern20.06.14SUI 
2:30.30 10Albert FischerTurnverein Kehrsatz07.09.14SUI 
2:30.99 10Kevin WirthSTB Leichtathletik26.10.14SUI 
2:31.32 9Ben-Edouard VauthierSTB Leichtathletik20.11.15SUI 
2:36.59 12Theo PfisterTV Länggasse Bern18.06.15SUI 
2:37.55 5Elia VogtSTB Leichtathletik09.05.16SUI 
2:38.03 13Andrin SchnyderTV Länggasse Bern02.10.15SUI 
2:45.52 16Nevio ZazzaliGG Bern06.11.15SUI 
2:48.42 17Maksim ProticGG Bern28.01.15SUI 
2:54.25 7Noel BlumerTV Länggasse Bern01.02.16SUI 
2:57.93 19Damian KühnGG Bern03.10.15SUI 
3:30.60 9Liam KühnGG Bern03.07.17SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:56.89 1Taavi CaboussatSTB Leichtathletik01.02.09SUI 
3:04.87 1Linus StrittmatterSTB Leichtathletik15.07.10SUI 
3:05.74 1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
3:07.41 3Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
3:07.44 4Raul MaklariTV Länggasse Bern26.03.08SUI 
3:08.15 2Pius LangenscheidGG Bern07.04.10SUI 
3:11.36 5Micha KrähenbühlSTB Leichtathletik09.04.08SUI 
3:14.55 2Tiago DomigGerbersport24.09.09SUI 
3:17.94 6Noel FreiSTB Leichtathletik13.12.08SUI 
3:18.08 1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
3:19.37 3Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
3:20.76 1Roman SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz21.10.13SUI 
3:21.01 4Milo LeuenbergerSTB Leichtathletik02.10.09SUI 
3:21.13 3Nino FriedliSTB Leichtathletik02.09.10SUI 
3:21.35 4Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
3:23.82 1Mathieu MignotTV Länggasse Bern17.12.12SUI 
3:24.12 5Alain HänggiTV Länggasse Bern08.03.09SUI 
3:25.10 7Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
3:25.29 6Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
3:25.65 2Jacques-Eliott VauthierSTB Leichtathletik13.06.12SUI 
3:26.24 5Zai SchmidTurnverein Kehrsatz16.05.10SUI 
3:27.92 4Alexander FlammerSTB Leichtathletik21.06.11SUI 
3:28.39 3Samuel HoferGG Bern03.04.12SUI 
3:30.88 7Junior AgyeiTV Länggasse Bern05.03.09SUI 
3:31.75 2Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
3:31.80 5Chris BrüggerSTB Leichtathletik18.03.11SUI 
3:32.28 4Nils RöckenTV Länggasse Bern14.06.12SUI 
3:34.17 7Dominik LudwigTV Bolligen21.08.10SUI 
3:35.98 5Frederic BillauSTB Leichtathletik03.01.12SUI 
3:38.89 4Matti SchüeppTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.04.13SUI 
3:38.90 6Adil DebacheSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
3:39.58 6Ajay Aron Felix BaumüllerGerbersport15.02.12SUI 
3:41.17 5Philippe HoferGG Bern05.04.13SUI 
3:43.98 8Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
3:44.81 8Moritz KaelinGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
3:45.14 9Nicolas RinikerGG Bern07.09.12SUI 
3:51.33 10Lino TrümplerTV Bolligen11.06.11SUI 
3:53.99 12Lionel KrebsLAC Wohlen10.03.12SUI 
3:54.31 10Luca PerroudTV Länggasse Bern26.08.10SUI 
3:54.48 7Sebastiân Dièz Dièz SteinkampGG Bern06.02.13ESP 
3:55.34 11Jakob FrühSTB Leichtathletik14.06.10SUI 
3:57.05 12Ray GuggenbühlSTB Leichtathletik05.11.10SUI 
3:57.45 8Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
3:57.47 9Milo AmbrosiGG Bern03.03.13SUI 
3:58.45 13Elia NyffeneggerTV Länggasse Bern07.11.10SUI 
4:01.20 13Ben TrachselTV Länggasse Bern22.10.12SUI 
4:03.31 8Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
4:03.93 11Cédric StadelmannTV Bolligen20.12.11SUI 
4:06.04 11Gian-Andrea WyssSTB Leichtathletik15.07.13SUI 
4:06.79 12Waelti WaeltiLAC Wohlen13.04.13SUI 
4:14.55 15Noah SchörlinTV Länggasse Bern04.07.12SUI 
4:14.73 15Lenn RiedenerGG Bern24.11.13SUI 
4:16.20 13Yves GigandetGG Bern11.11.11SUI 
4:17.62 16Felix VockTV Länggasse Bern13.07.13SUI 
4:18.88 17Emilio RuefTV Länggasse Bern02.04.12SUI 
4:19.96 17Aloniab OkbatGG Bern29.07.13SUI 
4:21.23 18Lino SchneiderGG Bern12.11.13SUI 
4:27.72 18Luc BarraudGG Bern08.06.12SUI 
4:35.43 20Til AchermannGG Bern10.11.13SUI 
4:39.10 19Jan MeierhoferGG Bern19.05.12SUI 
4:43.62 15NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
5:17.20 22Eliah AegerterGG Bern21.01.13SUI