Eröffnungsmeeting (WRC)

Riehen - 29.04.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.62 1r10Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.66 2r10Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.77 3r9Anna Carolina ParodiLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.10SUI 
8.87 4r10Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
8.91 5r8Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
8.97 7r10Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
8.97 6r8Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
9.01 9r10Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
9.01 8r7Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
9.02 10r10Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
9.03 11r6Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
9.06 12r9Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
9.12 13r9Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
9.13 14r9Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
9.14 15r9Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
9.14 1r4Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
9.18 16r8Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
9.19 17r8Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
9.21 18r5Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.23 21r8Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
9.23 19r9Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
9.23 19r7Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.25 22r2Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
9.26 2r7Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
9.30 23r8Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
9.32 3r7Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
9.32 24r7Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
9.33 4r6Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
9.34 5r7Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
9.35 25r6Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
9.36 26r1Malin RonnerLV Wettingen-Baden15.09.11SUI 
9.40 27r6Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
9.40 6r7Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
9.40 28r1Sophia DeubelbeissLV Wettingen-Baden15.06.11SUI 
9.44 29r6MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
9.46 30r5Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
9.46 7r1Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
9.47 8r7Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
9.48 31r7Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
9.50 32r5Ambra BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics18.07.10SUI 
9.50 33r4Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
9.51 34r7Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
9.51 9r3Nora HuwilerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.03.13SUI 
9.52 35r6Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
9.54 36r5Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
9.55 37r4Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
9.56 38r7Daria KellerLV Wettingen-Baden17.09.11SUI 
9.56 10r4Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
9.58 39r6Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
9.62 11r6Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
9.70 40r4Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
9.71 41r1Emily BakatarisLV Wettingen-Baden18.02.11GRE 
9.75 42r2Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
9.81 43r4Nélia TounkaraLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11FRA 
9.82 44r3Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
9.82 44r3Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
9.85 46r4Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 
9.85 47r4Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
9.88 48r5Elena MathysLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach27.02.10SUI 
9.89 49r2Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
9.91 50r3Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
9.91 51r1Hanna MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
9.92 13r3Masha HaischLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.12SUI 
9.93 52r1Vivienne DevauxLV Wettingen-Baden16.12.11SUI 
9.95 14r6Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
9.99 53r2Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 
10.01 54r3Aurelia CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.05.11SUI 
10.02 15r7Kimberly Allison Osas PeterLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.12SUI 
10.13 16r6Maila GutekunstLAR Binningen30.06.12SUI 
10.17 17r6Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
10.18 55r5Eliana OsthoffLAR Binningen27.01.11GER 
10.24 18r6Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
10.24 19r4Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
10.29 21r1Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
10.34 22r2Romy HerzigLAS Old Boys Basel30.11.12GER 
10.39 23r3Lucie StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.13SUI 
10.53 56r2Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
10.53 24r5Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
10.57 57r3Eleyna-Raylee KaufmannLC Basel03.08.11SUI 
10.59 25r3Liv WaldmeierLAS Old Boys Basel16.05.13SUI 
10.62 26r5Nora SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
10.63 27r5Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
10.71 28r2Carole BürginTV Muttenz athletics21.08.13SUI 
10.97 29r5Emilia PangalloTV Muttenz athletics08.02.13SUI 
10.98 30r2Lea Zoey IseliTV Muttenz athletics24.05.13SUI 
11.42 31r4Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
11.49 32r5Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
11.52 33r5Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
11.58 34r2Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 
11.73 35r4Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
12.07 36r1Lucrezia De De KalbermattenLC Basel05.06.13SUI 
12.24 37r4Fabienne GieseTV Riehen12.05.13SUI 
12.51 38r1Luisa StockerTV Muttenz athletics14.03.14SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.56-0.41r5Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
10.95-0.82r2Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
10.97-0.83r1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
11.07-0.84r1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
11.18-0.45r5Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
11.24-0.46r5Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
11.27-0.47r5Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
11.270.78r3Olivia Marie RohdeTV Muttenz athletics11.04.08GER 
11.30-0.49r5Mailin PohlTV Riehen12.08.08SUI 
11.390.710r3Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
11.41-0.811r2Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
11.490.712r3Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
11.51-0.413r4Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
11.58-0.414r4Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
11.65-0.415r4Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
11.71-0.417r4Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
11.74-0.818r1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
11.80-0.819r1Fiona SpeiserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.09.09SUI 
11.81-0.820r2Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
11.86-0.821r2Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
11.95-0.822r2Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
11.980.723r3Emma StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel08.10.09SUI 
12.050.725r3Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
12.10-0.826r2Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
12.290.727r3Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
13.41-0.828r1Livia KarrerLC Therwil25.02.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.23-2.61r4Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
12.49-0.91r3Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
12.78-2.61r4Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.83-2.62r4Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.88-2.62r4Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
13.05-2.63r4Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
13.25-2.62r4Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
13.43-0.95r2Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
13.60-0.93r3Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
13.62-3.06r1Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
13.69-0.93r2Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
14.11-0.97r2Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
14.35-0.98r3Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
14.48-3.09r1Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
14.83-3.010r1Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
14.95-3.011r1Lotti WernerTV Riehen07.11.07SUI 
15.19-3.012r1Vassiliki PanoussisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.02-0.11r4Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
25.06-0.11r4Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
25.83-0.12r4Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
26.11-0.12r4Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
26.14-0.11r4Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.48-2.63r3Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
27.34-2.62r3Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
28.00-2.63r3Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
28.45-1.03r2Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
28.77-1.97r1Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
29.73-1.010r2Aline SchweizerTV Muttenz athletics31.10.06SUI 
30.33-1.011r2Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
33.60-1.014r2Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
33.63-1.015r2Yuli Blättlerkids+athletics16.02.11SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:35.71 1r1Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
1:36.91 2r1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
1:40.99 1r1Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
1:41.42 2r1Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
1:41.84 3r1Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
1:42.55 4r1Malvina ThrierTV Riehen24.09.06SUI 
1:44.08 1r1Shawney LangLC Therwil29.12.04SUI 
1:45.61 5r1Noe JenniLC Therwil18.10.07SUI 
1:45.62 6r1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
1:46.00 7r1Sereina AntenerLC Basel04.02.06SUI 
1:48.71 8r1Lisa RegezLC Basel05.07.08SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:27.03 1r1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3:32.37 1r1Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
3:36.39 2r1Lynn SchneebergerLV FrenkeFortuna11.07.10SUI 
3:39.27 3r1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
3:40.03 2r1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
3:42.03 4r1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
3:45.28 5r1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
3:45.79 3r1Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
3:46.71 4r1Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
3:47.54 5r1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
3:48.17 6r1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
3:51.80 7r1Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
3:52.97 8r1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
3:53.27 7r1Nélia TounkaraLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11FRA 
3:53.35 8r1Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
3:54.43 9r1Anna Carolina ParodiLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.10SUI 
3:54.54 10r1Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
3:58.75 9r1Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
4:00.82 11r1Alice JonssonTSV Galgenen22.11.14SWE 
4:02.00 11r1Eliana OsthoffLAR Binningen27.01.11GER 
4:02.87 12r1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
4:04.54 13r1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
4:05.20 12r1Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
4:05.98 13r1Nora SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
4:09.94 14r1Amicie FaurèsLAS Old Boys Basel13.03.13FRA 
4:13.75 15r1Liv WaldmeierLAS Old Boys Basel16.05.13SUI 
4:14.68 14r1Aurelia CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.05.11SUI 
4:19.00 15r1Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
4:26.86 16r1Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 
4:35.78 16r1Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
4:38.84 17r1Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
4:41.04 18r1Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
4:52.32 17r1Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 
5:16.34 19r1Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
5:16.90 20r1Luisa StockerTV Muttenz athletics14.03.14SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:58.25 1r1Lea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
5:06.31 1r1Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 
5:08.25 2r1Lena BarczayLAS Old Boys Basel09.07.96SUI 
5:13.31 3r1Enya BeerstecherLC Basel20.02.02SUI 
5:25.53 1r1Noe JenniLC Therwil18.10.07SUI 
5:26.04 4r1Lea GübeliLC Rafzerfeld10.02.02SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:41.75 1r1Valérie StalderLC Therwil02.07.08SUI 
6:45.62 2r1Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
7:03.89 3r1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
7:35.48 4r1Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
8:02.62 5r1Zoé BernardTV Riehen08.11.09SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:50.74 1r1Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
9:59.57 2r1Michelle SchaubLC Basel08.12.99SUI 
10:15.66 1r1Sofia ChételatFSG Courroux23.11.04SUI 
10:39.31 4r1Joana SeilerTV Länggasse Bern11.01.01SUI 
10:56.10 5r1Lea HefelLC Therwil20.08.98SUI 
11:11.40 1r1Luana RentschlerTV Saanen-Gstaad17.09.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.49 1f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
1.35 2f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
1.35 3f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
1.30 3f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
1.25 4f1Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
1.20 5f1Fiona SpeiserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.09.09SUI 
1.15 6f1Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.130.01f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
4.89-0.31f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
4.800.12f1Margnita AdjeiLC Basel20.05.03SUI 
4.780.12f1Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
4.680.02f1Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
4.660.02f1Mailin PohlTV Riehen12.08.08SUI 
4.610.04f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
4.591.13f1Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
4.570.34f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
4.450.05f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
4.450.76f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
4.420.87f1Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
4.401.78f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
4.380.89f1Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
4.350.810f1Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
4.310.16f1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
4.241.112f1Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
4.240.013f1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
4.180.714f1Fiona SpeiserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.09.09SUI 
4.170.015f1Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
4.120.116f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
4.110.617f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
4.100.118f1Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
4.070.07f1Samantha Noemi ReistLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.06SUI 
3.980.08f1Lotti WernerTV Riehen07.11.07SUI 
3.920.419f1Emma StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel08.10.09SUI 
3.900.09f1Amber WahlLC Basel28.10.07GER 
3.890.110f1Milena WahlLC Basel28.10.07GER 
3.840.720f1Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
3.820.221f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
3.250.922f1Chenoa WielandTV Riehen04.07.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.53 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
4.51 2f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
4.46 3f1Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
4.45 4f1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
4.44 5f1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
4.40 6f1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
4.28 7f1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
4.19 8f1Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
4.18 2f1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
4.18 1f2Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
4.18 9f2Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
4.15 10f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
4.14 11f2Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
4.13 4f2Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
4.10 14f2Ambra BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics18.07.10SUI 
4.10 12f2Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
4.10 13f2Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
4.09 15f2Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
4.09 16f2Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
4.08 17f2Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
4.04 18f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
4.02 21f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
4.02 20f1Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
4.02 19f1Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
4.01 22f2Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
4.01 23f2Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
4.00 24f1Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
3.99 25f2Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
3.94 26f1Malin RonnerLV Wettingen-Baden15.09.11SUI 
3.92 27f2Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3.91 28f2Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
3.89 29f1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
3.86 30f2Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
3.85 31f2Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
3.85 32f1Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
3.83 33f1Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 
3.82 34f1Elena MathysLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach27.02.10SUI 
3.81 35f2Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
3.80 5f2Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
3.79 36f2Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
3.79 7f1Masha HaischLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.12SUI 
3.79 6f2Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
3.78 37f2Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
3.76 38f2Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
3.75 39f1Eliana OsthoffLAR Binningen27.01.11GER 
3.75 40f2Aurelia CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.05.11SUI 
3.74 8f2Kimberly Allison Osas PeterLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.12SUI 
3.74 9f2Noemi MundschinLV FrenkeFortuna07.07.12SUI 
3.72 41f2Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
3.72 10f2Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
3.70 42f1Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
3.69 43f1Daria KellerLV Wettingen-Baden17.09.11SUI 
3.68 11f2Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
3.66 44f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
3.66 12f2Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
3.64 45f2Sophia DeubelbeissLV Wettingen-Baden15.06.11SUI 
3.63 13f2Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
3.62 46f2Vivienne DevauxLV Wettingen-Baden16.12.11SUI 
3.60 15f2Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
3.60 47f2Emily BakatarisLV Wettingen-Baden18.02.11GRE 
3.54 48f2Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
3.50 49f1Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
3.45 50f1Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
3.43 16f1Nora HuwilerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.03.13SUI 
3.39 17f1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
3.39 51f2Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
3.31 52f1Eleyna-Raylee KaufmannLC Basel03.08.11SUI 
3.24 18f2Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
3.20 20f2Maila GutekunstLAR Binningen30.06.12SUI 
3.19 21f1Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
3.19 22f2Liv WaldmeierLAS Old Boys Basel16.05.13SUI 
3.15 23f1Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
3.13 24f2Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
3.09 25f1Lea Zoey IseliTV Muttenz athletics24.05.13SUI 
3.06 53f1Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 
3.06 26f2Carole BürginTV Muttenz athletics21.08.13SUI 
3.05 27f1Nora SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
3.04 54f2Nélia TounkaraLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11FRA 
3.01 55f1Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
2.93 28f1Lucie StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.13SUI 
2.88 29f1Mona BarkatLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.12SUI 
2.81 30f2Romy HerzigLAS Old Boys Basel30.11.12GER 
2.76 56f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
2.74 31f2Ebba AdairTV Muttenz athletics13.07.13SWE 
2.72 32f1Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
2.67 33f2Emilia PangalloTV Muttenz athletics08.02.13SUI 
2.67 34f1Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
2.62 35f1Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 
2.50 36f1Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
2.45 37f1Fabienne GieseTV Riehen12.05.13SUI 
2.43 38f2Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
2.42 57f2Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
2.36 39f1Lucrezia De De KalbermattenLC Basel05.06.13SUI 
1.96 40f1Luisa StockerTV Muttenz athletics14.03.14SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.72 1f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
33.68 3f1Anouk PietersTV Riehen26.08.97SUI 
33.60 4f1Elise SonoLAS Old Boys Basel08.11.01SUI 
32.23 1f1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
30.32 5f1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
29.51 6f1Michelle MosimannLV Thun16.06.03SUI 
29.40 2f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
27.04 2f1Eva KnoppTV Riehen04.05.05SUI 
26.61 3f1Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
25.59 4f1Anina KilliasLC Regensdorf26.10.04SUI 
25.27 7f1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 
24.37 3f1Samantha Noemi ReistLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.06SUI 
22.08 5f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
21.54 6f1Lena SchwanTV Riehen18.02.05AUT 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.29 2f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
24.30 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
23.80 3f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
16.39 2f1Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
16.35 3f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
14.45 4f1Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.58 2f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
31.92 1f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
25.51 2f1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.35 1f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
34.20 2f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
30.40 3f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.67 1f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
31.80 2f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
25.72 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
25.61 2f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
25.47 3f1Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
24.72 4f1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
24.64 5f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
23.84 6f1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
23.55 7f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
23.51 3f1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
23.07 8f1Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
20.30 4f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
20.15 5f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
19.08 6f1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
17.28 7f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
17.24 8f1Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
16.77 9f1Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
15.84 10f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
15.34 11f1Anna Carolina ParodiLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.10SUI 
14.83 12f1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
13.86 13f1Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
13.82 14f1Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
12.93 15f1Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
12.41 16f1Daria KellerLV Wettingen-Baden17.09.11SUI 
11.31 17f1Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
11.14 9f1Chenoa WielandTV Riehen04.07.09SUI 
9.30 18f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.30 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
39.47 2f1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
39.28 3f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
35.70 4f1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
33.74 5f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
32.73 6f1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
32.66 7f1Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
32.48 8f1Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
31.29 9f1Emily BakatarisLV Wettingen-Baden18.02.11GRE 
30.04 10f1Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
29.66 11f1Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
29.63 12f1Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
29.28 13f1Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
29.08 14f1Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
29.03 15f1Elena MathysLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach27.02.10SUI 
29.02 16f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
28.60 17f1Ambra BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics18.07.10SUI 
28.07 1f1Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
28.03 18f1Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
27.77 19f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
27.72 2f1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
27.23 3f1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
26.91 4f1Romy HerzigLAS Old Boys Basel30.11.12GER 
26.82 20f1Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
26.53 5f1Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
26.39 21f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
26.27 22f1Malin RonnerLV Wettingen-Baden15.09.11SUI 
26.13 23f1Sophia DeubelbeissLV Wettingen-Baden15.06.11SUI 
25.93 24f1Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
25.76 25f1Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
24.38 6f1Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
24.36 26f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
24.02 7f1Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
23.53 27f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
23.01 28f1Nélia TounkaraLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11FRA 
22.69 29f1Aurelia CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.05.11SUI 
22.43 30f1Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 
22.38 31f1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
22.20 32f1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
22.14 33f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
22.06 8f1Noemi MundschinLV FrenkeFortuna07.07.12SUI 
21.97 34f1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
21.37 35f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
21.30 9f1Nora SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
20.65 10f1Kimberly Allison Osas PeterLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.12SUI 
20.45 11f1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
20.20 12f1Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
19.70 36f1Vivienne DevauxLV Wettingen-Baden16.12.11SUI 
19.26 13f1Mona BarkatLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.12SUI 
19.16 37f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
19.14 38f1Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
19.10 14f1Masha HaischLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.12SUI 
18.80 15f1Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
18.49 16f1Liv WaldmeierLAS Old Boys Basel16.05.13SUI 
18.41 39f1Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
18.27 17f1Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
17.97 18f1Lucrezia De De KalbermattenLC Basel05.06.13SUI 
17.86 19f1Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
17.82 40f1Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
17.80 41f1Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
17.24 20f1Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
17.20 21f1Maila GutekunstLAR Binningen30.06.12SUI 
16.78 22f1Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
16.33 42f1Anastasija KomatovicTV Riehen11.11.10SUI 
16.28 23f1Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
15.82 43f1Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
15.42 44f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
14.92 24f1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
14.22 25f1Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
13.91 26f1Lucie StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.13SUI 
13.71 27f1Emilia PangalloTV Muttenz athletics08.02.13SUI 
13.71 27f1Nora HuwilerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.03.13SUI 
13.58 29f1Ebba AdairTV Muttenz athletics13.07.13SWE 
13.50 30f1Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
13.26 31f1Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
12.68 32f1Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
11.77 33f1Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
9.69 34f1Luisa StockerTV Muttenz athletics14.03.14SUI 
9.21 35f1Fabienne GieseTV Riehen12.05.13SUI 
8.28 36f1Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2014 1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
1734 2Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
1668 3Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
1575 4Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
1513 5Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
1492 1Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
1483 6Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
1471 7Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
1458 8Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
1446 2Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
1444 10Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
1444 9Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
1444 11Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
1443 12Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
1436 3Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
1430 13Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
1426 14Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
1420 15Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
1406 16Ambra BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics18.07.10SUI 
1405 17Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
1404 18Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
1395 19Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
1390 20Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
1366 21Malin RonnerLV Wettingen-Baden15.09.11SUI 
1358 22Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
1338 23Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
1304 24Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
1300 25Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
1292 26Sophia DeubelbeissLV Wettingen-Baden15.06.11SUI 
1277 27Elena MathysLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach27.02.10SUI 
1249 4Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
1247 5Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
1240 28Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
1239 6Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
1232 29Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
1216 30Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
1215 7Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
1179 8Noemi MundschinLV FrenkeFortuna07.07.12SUI 
1177 31Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 
1143 9Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
1135 32Aurelia CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.05.11SUI 
1120 33Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
1104 34Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
1099 10Masha HaischLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.12SUI 
1096 11Kimberly Allison Osas PeterLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.12SUI 
1090 12Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
1072 35Vivienne DevauxLV Wettingen-Baden16.12.11SUI 
1033 36Nélia TounkaraLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11FRA 
1021 13Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
1017 37Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
1014 14Nora HuwilerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.03.13SUI 
1005 38Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
1003 15Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
991 16Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
959 39Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
956 17Romy HerzigLAS Old Boys Basel30.11.12GER 
913 40Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
909 18Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
908 19Maila GutekunstLAR Binningen30.06.12SUI 
888 20Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
887 21Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
867 22Nora SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
853 23Liv WaldmeierLAS Old Boys Basel16.05.13SUI 
752 24Lucie StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.13SUI 
747 25Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
611 26Emilia PangalloTV Muttenz athletics08.02.13SUI 
605 27Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
567 28Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
515 29Lucrezia De De KalbermattenLC Basel05.06.13SUI 
508 30Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
479 31Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
432 32Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 
363 33Fabienne GieseTV Riehen12.05.13SUI 
263 34Luisa StockerTV Muttenz athletics14.03.14SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.61 1r2Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
8.68 2r6Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
8.73 3r6Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
8.80 4r6Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.87 5r6Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
8.89 6r5Yanik ImhofLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
8.91 7r6Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
8.95 8r1Dario FischerLV Wettingen-Baden22.03.11SUI 
8.98 9r6Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
9.01 10r5Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
9.03 1r7Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
9.14 11r5Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
9.16 12r4Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
9.18 13r5Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
9.20 14r4Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
9.25 2r3Gian SeilerLAS Old Boys Basel12.09.13SUI 
9.26 15r5Jonatan HavenerLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.10SUI 
9.29 16r5Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
9.31 3r7Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
9.32 17r4Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
9.35 4r7Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
9.44 18r4Elliot DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel31.03.11SUI 
9.47 19r3Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
9.47 5r7Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
9.48 21r3Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
9.48 20r1Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
9.52 22r3Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
9.69 23r2Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
9.72 24r3Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
9.75 25r4Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
9.77 6r7Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
9.78 7r7Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
9.80 26r1Lenny PlazaLV Wettingen-Baden13.07.11SUI 
9.85 8r6Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
9.91 27r2Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
9.91 28r3Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
9.92 9r4Gabriel OsthoffLAR Binningen01.02.13GER 
9.98 29r1Gian BaumannLV Wettingen-Baden30.07.11SUI 
10.03 10r6Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
10.12 12r6Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
10.16 13r6Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
10.18 14r5Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
10.24 16r6Lenny StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
10.24 15r5Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
10.26 17r5Louan NavaTV Muttenz athletics03.01.12SUI 
10.27 18r3Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
10.33 19r5Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
10.37 30r1Stanislas de de KalbermattenLC Basel14.01.10SUI 
10.38 20r5Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
10.47 21r4Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
10.54 22r2Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
10.58 23r6Miro RindlisbacherTV Muttenz athletics02.08.12SUI 
10.59 24r1Vincent JennyLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12SUI 
10.66 31r2Leandro BertschiLV Wettingen-Baden28.11.11SUI 
10.72 32r2Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
10.72 25r2Nils von von SiversTV Muttenz athletics14.06.13SUI 
10.76 26r1Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
10.77 27r3Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
10.79 28r5Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
10.81 29r3Liam ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel09.06.13SUI 
10.82 30r4Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
10.84 31r4Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
10.90 32r2Mats BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics23.07.14SUI 
10.93 33r1Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
11.21 34r3Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
11.36 35r4Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
11.40 36r1Olivier ArasimaviciusTV Riehen17.06.13SUI 
11.44 37r1Malik SchwarzTV Riehen29.03.13SUI 
12.02 38r2Julius NaglTV Muttenz athletics11.08.15AUT 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.950.31r1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
10.16-2.12r3Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
10.20-2.13r3Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
10.20-2.14r3Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
10.220.35r1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
10.31-1.16r2Laurent BichselLC Therwil17.11.08SUI 
10.32-1.18r2Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
10.320.37r1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
10.61-2.19r3Elia DreherTV Riehen30.03.08SUI 
10.81-1.110r2Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
10.820.311r1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
10.86-2.112r3Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
10.97-2.113r3Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
11.16-1.114r2Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
11.280.315r1Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
11.75-1.116r2Joscha LossinLC Therwil26.02.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.410.61r5Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
10.930.62r5Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.020.63r5Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
11.140.64r5Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
11.240.65r5Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
11.290.61r5Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
11.58-1.31r4Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
11.61-1.22r2Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
11.66-1.37r4Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
11.71-1.38r4Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
11.79-1.39r4Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
11.80-1.310r4Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
11.84-0.72r1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
11.93-0.711r3Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
11.93-0.74r3Florens MoorTV Riehen11.10.04SUI 
11.98-0.712r3Adriël KamenzTV Riehen24.03.01SUI 
12.05-0.713r3Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
12.06-0.75r1Adrian KilchherrLC Therwil10.02.04SUI 
12.41-1.26r2Samuel KamenzTV Riehen26.04.04SUI 
12.45-1.23r2Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
12.47-0.74r1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
12.67-0.75r1Marco FalconeTV Riehen09.07.07SUI 
12.82-1.26r2Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
13.10-1.27r2Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.53-1.51r4Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
22.63-1.51r4Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
22.84-1.53r4Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
22.85-3.24r3Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
23.30-1.51r4Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
23.68-0.62r1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
24.24-3.23r3Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
24.42-3.25r3Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
25.18-2.64r2Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
25.43-0.65r1Marco FalconeTV Riehen09.07.07SUI 
25.48-2.65r2Samuel KamenzTV Riehen26.04.04SUI 
26.20-0.66r1Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:20.97 1r1Dominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
1:21.42 1r1Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
1:23.74 2r1Janosch AlaborLC Basel21.11.02SUI 
1:26.60 3r1Oliver TschudinLC Therwil26.01.99SUI 
1:26.85 1r1Josua HellerLA-Riege TV Olten15.02.06SUI 
1:29.73 5r1Joël AndenmattenLA-Riege TV Olten07.10.96SUI 
1:29.91 6r1Gian-Andrea AntenerLC Basel05.06.03SUI 
1:30.43 2r2Ben KullLC Basel12.12.07SUI 
1:30.88 3r1Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
1:31.80 4r2Shea MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.08IRL 
1:33.45 5r2Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
1:39.32 6r2Dominic WyssLV Langenthal17.11.07SUI 
1:41.13 7r2Nicolas PrazLAR Binningen08.12.07SUI 
1:49.63 8r2Livio ZimmermannLAR Binningen18.10.07SUI 
1:59.19 9r2Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:13.11 1r1elia IglLAR Binningen01.09.11SUI 
3:18.70 2r1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
3:20.33 1r1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
3:24.43 3r1Elliot DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel31.03.11SUI 
3:25.38 4r1Yanik ImhofLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
3:25.39 5r1Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
3:25.42 6r1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
3:28.65 7r1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
3:28.68 8r1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
3:36.57 9r1Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
3:37.72 10r1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
3:37.87 11r1Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
3:38.88 2r1Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
3:41.68 3r1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
3:43.08 12r1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
3:43.16 4r1Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
3:44.12 13r1Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
3:46.01 5r1Gabriel OsthoffLAR Binningen01.02.13GER 
3:47.93 14r1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
3:47.95 6r1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
3:52.22 7r1Miro RindlisbacherTV Muttenz athletics02.08.12SUI 
3:54.71 15r1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
3:58.56 16r1Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
3:59.57 8r1Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
3:59.78 9r1Elias FischerTV Riehen07.12.12SUI 
4:01.07 10r1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
4:08.95 11r1Nils von von SiversTV Muttenz athletics14.06.13SUI 
4:11.69 12r1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
4:12.07 13r1Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
4:18.43 14r1Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
4:19.84 15r1Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
4:23.98 16r1Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
4:41.96 17r1Yann WunderleTV Riehen21.09.10SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:15.47 1r1Joshua Alcobia Alcobia GomesLC Therwil17.11.05POR 
4:19.88 1r1Nico KalbererLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.02.07SUI 
4:44.55 2r1Mykhailo KyianTV Riehen20.05.07UKR 
5:22.24 1r1Beat BlättlerLAC TV Unterstrass19.02.76SUI 
5:35.92 3r1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:58.55 1r1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
6:18.21 3r1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08NED 
6:48.98 5r1Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
7:24.04 6r1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:49.15 1r1Noah KlausbergerSC Liestal18.10.06SWE 
9:51.08 1r1Louis DolceFSG Courroux13.03.99SUI 
9:59.01 1r1Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
10:21.58 2r1Benjamin RératFSG Alle21.08.95SUI 
10:53.87 2r1Janis EglaufLC Therwil29.07.06SUI 
11:20.03 3r1Beat BlättlerLAC TV Unterstrass19.02.76SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.81 1f1Leo FauserTV Riehen23.07.06GER 
1.78 1f1Lino TondiTV Arlesheim23.05.02SUI 
1.69 1f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.63 3f1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
1.55 3f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
1.55 2f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
1.50 4f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
1.45 6f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
1.45 5f1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
1.35 7f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.161.3f1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
6.290.01f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
5.950.32f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
5.73-0.72f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
5.640.03f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.511.04f1Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
5.26-0.14f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
5.040.25f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
5.02-0.66f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
4.99-1.07f1Joscha LossinLC Therwil26.02.09SUI 
4.67-0.68f1Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
4.620.011f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
4.62-0.510f1Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
4.620.09f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
3.821.31f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.82 1f1Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
4.64 2f1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
4.52 3f1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
4.52 3f1Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
4.47 5f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
4.47 5f1Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
4.37 7f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
4.33 8f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
4.30 9f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
4.29 10f1Yanik ImhofLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
4.27 11f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
4.19 12f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
4.17 13f1Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
4.17 13f1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
4.17 13f1Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
4.12 16f1Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
4.10 17f1Jonatan HavenerLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.10SUI 
4.01 18f1Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
3.99 19f1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
3.92 1f1Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
3.91 20f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
3.88 21f1Lenny PlazaLV Wettingen-Baden13.07.11SUI 
3.85 22f1elia IglLAR Binningen01.09.11SUI 
3.85 22f1Flavio WaldmeierSC Liestal27.04.10SUI 
3.84 2f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
3.81 24f1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
3.79 3f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
3.79 25f1Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
3.74 4f1Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
3.72 27f1Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
3.70 5f1Gian SeilerLAS Old Boys Basel12.09.13SUI 
3.69 6f1Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
3.64 28f1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
3.63 7f1Gabriel OsthoffLAR Binningen01.02.13GER 
3.60 8f1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
3.56 9f1Gion WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel26.08.12SUI 
3.52 10f1Miro RindlisbacherTV Muttenz athletics02.08.12SUI 
3.51 11f1Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
3.49 12f1Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
3.47 13f1Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
3.44 29f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
3.38 14f1Louan NavaTV Muttenz athletics03.01.12SUI 
3.32 30f1Leandro BertschiLV Wettingen-Baden28.11.11SUI 
3.29 31f1Stanislas de de KalbermattenLC Basel14.01.10SUI 
3.26 16f1Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
3.25 17f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
3.24 18f1Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
3.22 19f1Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
3.16 20f1Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
3.13 21f1Lenny StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
3.12 22f1Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
3.11 23f1Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
3.08 24f1Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
3.05 25f1Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
3.01 27f1Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
3.00 32f1Yann WunderleTV Riehen21.09.10SUI 
2.98 29f1Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
2.97 33f1Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
2.97 30f1Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
2.84 31f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
2.82 32f1Mats BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics23.07.14SUI 
2.77 33f1Malik SchwarzTV Riehen29.03.13SUI 
2.60 34f1Olivier ArasimaviciusTV Riehen17.06.13SUI 
2.59 36f1Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
2.59 35f1Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
2.39 37f1Julius NaglTV Muttenz athletics11.08.15AUT 
2.31 38f1Liam ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel09.06.13SUI 
2.27 39f1Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.93 1f1Felix GranLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.01GER 
44.35 2f1Benedikt BüchenbacherLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.94SUI 
38.56 3f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
34.50 4f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
32.67 5f1Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.55 1f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
30.74 2f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.53 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
35.98 2f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
33.06 3f1Robin FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel26.01.07SUI 
29.60 4f1Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 
26.36 5f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.87 1f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
35.62 2f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
34.09 3f1Jorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
31.34 4f1Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
30.98 5f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
28.90 6f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
25.59 7f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
23.04 8f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
21.11 9f1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.76 1f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
20.90 2f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
19.13 3f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
16.70 4f1Gian BaumannLV Wettingen-Baden30.07.11SUI 
16.54 5f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
13.13 6f1Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
12.03 7f1Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
9.58 8f1Yann WunderleTV Riehen21.09.10SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.15 1f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
45.44 1f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.14 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
42.50 3f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
33.87 5f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.18 1f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
40.02 2f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
30.47 3f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
30.37 4f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
29.38 5f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
27.21 6f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.09 1f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
22.51 2f1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
22.17 3f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
21.59 4f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
19.01 5f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
16.74 6f1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
12.35 7f1Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
10.65 8f1Leandro BertschiLV Wettingen-Baden28.11.11SUI 
9.46 9f1Yann WunderleTV Riehen21.09.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.42 1f1Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
45.36 2f1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
42.20 3f1Yanik ImhofLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
42.16 4f1Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
41.74 5f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
38.91 6f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
37.55 7f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
36.83 1f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
36.51 8f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
34.95 9f1Flavio WaldmeierSC Liestal27.04.10SUI 
33.97 3f1Vincent JennyLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12SUI 
33.11 10f1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
32.35 11f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
32.19 12f1Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
32.11 4f1Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
31.52 5f1Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
31.30 13f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
30.93 14f1Dario FischerLV Wettingen-Baden22.03.11SUI 
30.86 15f1Jonatan HavenerLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.10SUI 
30.24 16f1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
30.17 17f1Elliot DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel31.03.11SUI 
30.07 18f1Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
29.70 19f1Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
29.52 6f1Miro RindlisbacherTV Muttenz athletics02.08.12SUI 
29.51 20f1Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
29.02 7f1Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
28.60 8f1Lenny StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
28.32 21f1Gian BaumannLV Wettingen-Baden30.07.11SUI 
28.02 9f1Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
27.69 10f1Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
26.96 22f1elia IglLAR Binningen01.09.11SUI 
26.81 11f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
26.64 12f1Louan NavaTV Muttenz athletics03.01.12SUI 
26.57 23f1Lenny PlazaLV Wettingen-Baden13.07.11SUI 
26.05 13f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
25.94 14f1Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
25.72 15f1Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
25.30 16f1Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
24.35 17f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
23.05 18f1Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
22.06 24f1Stanislas de de KalbermattenLC Basel14.01.10SUI 
22.02 19f1Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
21.72 20f1Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
21.62 21f1Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
20.16 23f1Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
19.23 24f1Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
19.13 25f1Nils von von SiversTV Muttenz athletics14.06.13SUI 
18.96 26f1Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
18.72 27f1Liam ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel09.06.13SUI 
18.47 28f1Mats BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics23.07.14SUI 
18.44 29f1Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
18.13 30f1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
17.95 31f1Gion WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel26.08.12SUI 
17.28 32f1Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
16.30 33f1Julius NaglTV Muttenz athletics11.08.15AUT 
16.08 34f1Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
14.71 35f1Olivier ArasimaviciusTV Riehen17.06.13SUI 
14.06 36f1Gian SeilerLAS Old Boys Basel12.09.13SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1581 1Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
1561 2Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
1476 3Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
1429 4Yanik ImhofLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
1384 5Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
1365 6Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
1275 7Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
1259 1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
1254 8Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
1206 9Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
1194 10Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
1185 11Dario FischerLV Wettingen-Baden22.03.11SUI 
1183 12Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
1182 13Jonatan HavenerLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.10SUI 
1169 14Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
1159 2Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
1154 15Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
1091 16Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
1067 3Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
1059 17Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
1041 4Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
1031 18Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
1029 5Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
994 19Lenny PlazaLV Wettingen-Baden13.07.11SUI 
898 7Gian SeilerLAS Old Boys Basel12.09.13SUI 
885 8Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
877 9Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
860 10Miro RindlisbacherTV Muttenz athletics02.08.12SUI 
844 11Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
843 12Louan NavaTV Muttenz athletics03.01.12SUI 
831 13Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
831 14Lenny StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
827 15Vincent JennyLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12SUI 
824 16Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
783 17Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
769 18Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
768 19Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
755 20Stanislas de de KalbermattenLC Basel14.01.10SUI 
746 20Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
714 21Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
712 22Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
671 23Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
656 24Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
643 25Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
632 26Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
628 27Nils von von SiversTV Muttenz athletics14.06.13SUI 
627 28Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
566 29Mats BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics23.07.14SUI 
548 30Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
502 32Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
502 31Liam ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel09.06.13SUI 
498 33Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
487 21Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
430 34Olivier ArasimaviciusTV Riehen17.06.13SUI 
372 35Julius NaglTV Muttenz athletics11.08.15AUT