Finale régionale Valais

Sierre - 03.06.2023

Women

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:04.31 1Ayssa KonéCABV Martigny11.02.14SUI 
2:08.31 3Elin BaumgartnerLLT Oberwallis13.08.14SUI 
2:08.95 1Eline EberlinT-R-T Athlétisme Monthey12.01.15SUI 
2:10.84 3Ronja Kailani JossenTV Naters16.01.15SUI 
2:12.89 4Zoé DelamorclazCABV Martigny14.03.14SUI 
2:16.07 7Emma HajduCABV Martigny24.12.14HUN 
2:18.19 8Leïla CrittinCABV Martigny01.04.14SUI 
2:24.11 9Noélie TroilletCABV Martigny29.11.14SUI 
2:24.70 7Zélie ElsigCABV Martigny09.06.15SUI 
2:30.06 11Léa DelamorclazCABV Martigny29.10.15SUI 
2:39.05 15Anaé PerrinT-R-T Athlétisme Monthey01.01.15SUI 
2:49.82 16Cléa BonvinCS Marsens15.10.14SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:03.77 1Mia HeldnerCABV Martigny23.10.10SUI 
3:04.96 1Sveva ZanellaCA Vétroz31.01.08SUI 
3:10.63 2Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
3:11.81 2Juliette PapillonAthlétisme Viseu-Genève08.04.10SUI 
3:17.27 3Léa LeboeufCABV Martigny23.09.10SUI 
3:20.39 1Lena KonéCABV Martigny05.02.12SUI 
3:20.69 3Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 
3:21.45 4Alix ValletLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.03.10SUI 
3:21.77 4Amélie SaillenCABV Martigny30.10.08SUI 
3:21.90 1Orience MaurinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.11FRA 
3:22.21 1Anaïs NanchenCA Sion28.05.09SUI 
3:22.41 2Lorine BessonGerbersport28.03.11SUI 
3:24.42 6Clarisse FranzettiCA Sion12.02.10SUI 
3:24.57 7Lucy PerchaudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.05.10SUI 
3:24.71 5Laly FantiCABV Martigny17.12.08SUI 
3:25.50 8Amélie TorrentCA Sion25.06.10SUI 
3:26.98 4Juliette HaresLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.02.11SUI 
3:27.10 5Alicia EichLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.11FRA 
3:27.15 6Lea StoffelSTV Gampel03.11.11SUI 
3:27.43 9Lola ChevaillerCA Sion18.09.10SUI 
3:27.58 2Claire RamuzCABV Martigny03.06.09SUI 
3:28.22 2Ashley PistoriusLLT Oberwallis04.09.12SUI 
3:28.54 3Mélia BessonGerbersport13.09.09SUI 
3:29.76 10Jael LorenzLLT Oberwallis15.12.10SUI 
3:30.21 7Luana SantarellaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.09.11SUI 
3:31.21 4Alice BourgeoisCABV Martigny17.02.09SUI 
3:33.76 6Yuna GuillouCABV Martigny12.12.08SUI 
3:33.76 5Ladina ImwinkelriedTV Naters20.08.09SUI 
3:34.09 3Aliyah StupfTV Naters02.05.12SUI 
3:34.84 8Marine ValletLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.11.11SUI 
3:39.16 10Patricia EggelTV Naters05.05.11SUI 
3:40.59 11Alyssa VuilloudSG St-Maurice04.02.11SUI 
3:41.23 12Ailyne ClaivazCA Vétroz21.11.10SUI 
3:43.28 7Laura FournierCA Vétroz20.10.08SUI 
3:43.60 14Julie RapillardSFG Conthey08.10.10SUI 
3:43.97 12Victoria BiaggiCA Sion02.10.11SUI 
3:44.33 13Carina EggelTV Naters14.05.11SUI 
3:46.90 8Chloé LuyetCA Vétroz12.02.09SUI 
3:48.86 15Matilda JordanLLT Oberwallis04.05.10SUI 
3:50.19 5Lennie Greiner de Greiner de RiedmattenCA Sion15.03.12SUI 
3:50.94 9Mina SibyCABV Martigny14.01.09SUI 
3:50.95 14Margaux SchweryCA Sierre DSG27.01.11SUI 
3:51.36 8Lara JordanLLT Oberwallis04.10.08SUI 
3:51.72 15Celia AndenmattenLLT Oberwallis11.10.11SUI 
3:52.39 2Lara ZurbriggenTV Naters08.05.13SUI 
3:52.47 6Marie VouillozCA Sion03.09.12SUI 
3:52.66 4Émilie DucCA Vétroz23.04.13SUI 
3:54.19 16Alice VerleyeCA Vétroz06.02.10SUI 
3:54.22 17Finja Greiner de Greiner de RiedmattenCA Sion25.12.10SUI 
3:55.56 7Eglantine CottenCA Sierre DSG07.09.12FRA 
3:57.75 20Chiara TrufferLLT Oberwallis31.12.10SUI 
3:59.35 8Eline ElsenerCA Sierre DSG07.09.12SUI 
3:59.82 9Chani DavidCA Sion09.06.12SUI 
4:02.69 5Inès SchweryCA Sion21.02.13999 
4:04.37 17Lylou VuistinerCA Sion09.06.11SUI 
4:04.39 6Camille AbbetCA Vétroz18.09.13SUI 
4:04.48 10Kyra KeulersSTV Gampel04.08.09SUI 
4:04.84 10Lee-Lou FournierCA Sion31.07.12999 
4:05.45 11Lisa HumbertCA Sion09.11.09SUI 
4:05.60 18Zélie JuilleratCA Sion21.05.11SUI 
4:06.18 21Jana SummermatterTV Naters13.11.10SUI 
4:06.61 19Marie WidmerCA Sion09.01.11SUI 
4:06.73 20Marie LuyetCA Vétroz12.08.11SUI 
4:06.74 22Vera BoltshauserLLT Oberwallis30.11.10SUI 
4:09.37 11Justine BourgeoisCABV Martigny26.11.12SUI 
4:10.10 12Clémence RousseauxCABV Martigny15.03.12SUI 
4:10.66 13Jeanne FellayCA Sion28.07.12SUI 
4:10.71 23Joanne ReynardCA Vétroz31.05.10SUI 
4:10.71 14Cléandre MarguetCA Sion14.03.12SUI 
4:11.52 24Méline PellicoCA Vétroz11.01.10SUI 
4:12.21 8Naomie ClavienCA Sierre DSG21.08.13SUI 
4:12.56 23Lidia ReisSFG Conthey23.02.11SUI 
4:13.84 24Yasmine EmeryCA Sierre DSG17.02.11SUI 
4:14.49 25Yuli Blättlerkids+athletics16.02.11SUI 
4:15.11 25Léane BiselxCA Vétroz19.04.10SUI 
4:16.75 15Manon BosonCABV Martigny07.03.12SUI 
4:17.16 10Naomi SibyCABV Martigny18.09.13SUI 
4:17.65 12Clélia JuilleratCA Sion26.09.09SUI 
4:18.28 16Elisa FasnachtCA Sion13.02.12SUI 
4:18.76 17Julie MiraillesCA Sion14.01.12SUI 
4:18.85 18Margot FauchèreCA Sion24.11.12SUI 
4:28.10 19Sarah RapillardSFG Conthey27.11.12SUI 
4:31.75 12Léa TruongCA Sierre DSG06.07.13SUI 
4:39.39 13Callie BoissetCABV Martigny25.01.13SUI 
4:40.20 14Lila DavidCA Sion15.12.13SUI 
4:58.24 15Stacy AntonelliCA Sierre DSG02.04.13SUI 

Men

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:12.16 3Basil HeldnerCABV Martigny05.08.15SUI 
2:28.48 8Jules RossierCABV Martigny05.04.14SUI 
2:30.92 9Leo SartorelliCA Vétroz29.01.14SUI 
2:35.77 10Kilian VenkerCABV Martigny03.10.14SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:44.33 1Théotime PopeaFSG Lutry02.05.08SUI 
2:51.94 1Gianluca SarbachLLT Oberwallis31.07.09SUI 
2:52.53 2Romain MattenbergerRunning Team Prilly24.01.09SUI 
2:57.99 3Evan DessimozCA Sion01.07.09SUI 
3:03.41 3Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
3:04.87 1Lenny DessimozCA Sion01.03.11SUI 
3:08.11 1Hayden AkkusCA Vétroz14.02.10SUI 
3:09.18 4Bastien ReyCA Sierre DSG01.01.08SUI 
3:12.93 1Lino BaumgartnerLLT Oberwallis20.10.12SUI 
3:13.31 2Yoan BaumgartnerLLT Oberwallis20.10.12SUI 
3:13.75 2Martin MelchiorLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.02.10BEL 
3:15.17 6Paul MonnetCA Sierre DSG13.04.08SUI 
3:16.57 2Malick JulenCA Sion23.07.11SUI 
3:16.85 4Julian BellwaldSTV Gampel29.01.09SUI 
3:16.94 3Gabriel SaillenCA Sion05.11.11SUI 
3:16.95 6Tiago DomigGerbersport24.09.09SUI 
3:17.30 3Hugo RyserCA Sion09.11.10SUI 
3:19.86 4Alexandre GunternCA Sierre DSG24.07.10SUI 
3:20.29 5Gian TenischLLT Oberwallis15.12.10SUI 
3:20.59 4Maxime VuissozSFG Conthey09.01.12SUI 
3:20.64 4Timéo VouillamozCA Vétroz17.03.11SUI 
3:21.71 5Gian BregySTV Gampel05.06.11SUI 
3:22.92 5Emil LeboeufCABV Martigny29.08.12SUI 
3:24.09 6Kilian AntilleSFG Conthey28.02.10SUI 
3:25.61 1Noé MeletSA Bulle31.01.13SUI 
3:26.13 6Yan GasserCA Sion15.04.11SUI 
3:27.30 7Isaac CarrilloCA Vétroz12.01.10SUI 
3:27.69 8Benjamin EyholzerSTV Gampel28.12.10SUI 
3:27.98 7Noah GiordanoCA Vétroz27.03.09SUI 
3:30.99 9Lucien BalmerCA Sierre DSG04.07.10SUI 
3:32.33 7Sébastien HugueninCA Sion07.11.11SUI 
3:32.37 8Vinicio GiulianiCA Sierre DSG17.02.11SUI 
3:32.49 9Noam BonvinCA Sierre DSG25.07.11SUI 
3:33.14 7Félix Von Von RotenCA Sion24.02.12SUI 
3:33.15 8Dany CrittinCABV Martigny28.02.12SUI 
3:34.83 9Alexandre VouillamozCA Vétroz17.10.12SUI 
3:35.60 10Jérémie GuexAthletica Veveyse22.11.10SUI 
3:36.06 2Tobias BellwaldSTV Gampel29.06.13SUI 
3:36.27 10Samuel BellwaldSTV Gampel29.06.11SUI 
3:37.16 10Christian ApesteguiCA Vétroz15.06.12SUI 
3:39.62 11Noé GsponerCA Vétroz14.01.11SUI 
3:41.44 12Alexandre DarioliCA Sion25.04.11SUI 
3:42.61 3Ruben BonvinCA Sierre DSG18.02.13SUI 
3:44.59 13Alexis VouillozCABV Martigny09.12.11SUI 
3:45.23 11Valentin HumbertCA Sion10.02.12SUI 
3:45.50 14Roméo FantiCABV Martigny02.03.11SUI 
3:50.96 13Jean VouillozCA Sion03.09.12SUI 
3:51.04 14Jérémy RodCA Sierre DSG15.05.12SUI 
3:51.94 15Matthieu UdriotCA Sierre DSG18.12.12SUI 
3:52.59 15Nolan FavreCA Sierre DSG28.01.11SUI 
3:57.16 6Léonce CarronCA Sion11.07.13SUI 
3:57.59 7Arthur RouvinezCA Sion25.02.13SUI 
3:58.48 16Joachim PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG03.06.12SUI 
4:01.63 8Clément JuilleratCA Sion30.06.13SUI 
4:02.57 9Kilian BovierCA Sion23.01.13SUI 
4:03.80 10Benjamin CarruzzoCA Vétroz04.08.13SUI 
4:08.68 17Tom ProsperettiCA Sierre DSG15.11.12SUI 
4:08.90 11Maxendre JohoCABV Martigny09.08.13SUI 
4:10.96 12Elias RibeiroCA Sierre DSG03.03.13SUI 
4:18.26 18Thomas RielleCA Sierre DSG24.05.12SUI 
4:18.75 9Nathan VenkerT-R-T Athlétisme Monthey17.08.09SUI 
4:18.89 14Guillaume BessonCA Sierre DSG01.03.10SUI 
4:36.41 19Dylan Martins Martins LalimCA Vétroz09.09.12POR