Hallenmeeting Sprint und Hürden

Basel - 13.01.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.72 1r1Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
7.79 2r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
7.90 2r1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
7.97 1r1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
8.07 4r2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
8.11 4r2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
8.29 1r1Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
8.37 2r1Ida WernerSATUS Gränichen22.01.09GER 
8.37 6r2Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
8.38 5r2Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
8.39 3r1Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
8.39 4r2Kyra BöschLC Therwil22.06.09SUI 
8.44 1r3Naja LiemSTV Willisau05.05.06SUI 
8.47 2r2Steiner SteinerSTV Willisau11.11.05SUI 
8.47 2r3Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
8.48 1r1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.50 8r2Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.51 6r2Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
8.51 7r2Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
8.58 7r3Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
8.61 5r3Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
8.62 2r1Livia KurmannCEP Cortaillod03.04.11SUI 
8.62 8r2Beatrice Marques Marques MagalhãesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
8.66 8r3Sabine BosslerLV FrenkeFortuna22.10.10SUI 
8.72 3r2Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
8.79 11r4Irina FelberLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach19.03.07SUI 
8.81 10r2Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
8.91 4r2Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
8.94 11r3Loena ProbstSTV Oensingen11.07.10SUI 
8.97 11r5Karoliina AbächerliLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
9.00 5r1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
9.00 12r4Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
9.05 13r5Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
9.06 4r2Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
9.06 13r3Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
9.08 6r1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
9.08 15r7Lea OetikerLV FrenkeFortuna08.04.10SUI 
9.11 8r3Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
9.13 9r2Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
9.14 10r3Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
9.14 16r5Chiara Mira LorenziLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.10SUI 
9.15 7r2Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.15 17r7Emma StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel08.10.09SUI 
9.17 8r3Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
9.22 18r4Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
9.25 19r4Jasira TschoppTV Muttenz athletics03.01.09SUI 
9.29 11r3Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
9.31 16r5Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
9.31 21r4Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
9.33 22r6Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
9.33 22r5Ladina SiegenthalerLAS Old Boys Basel06.09.09SUI 
9.36 14r4Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.36 13r4Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
9.41 16r5Thea Alvara NeudeckLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.11$ro 
9.43 14r4Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
9.43 24r8Emily DonaldsonLAS Old Boys Basel18.06.10CAN 
9.47 17r6Romy HerzigLAS Old Boys Basel30.11.12GER 
9.48 25r6Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
9.54 17r4Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
9.55 26r6Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
9.55 26r7Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
9.57 20r5MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
9.57 18r4Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
9.61 15r4Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
9.66 19r6Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
9.66 19r4Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
9.68 18r6Bebel JonckheereLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.11BEL 
9.70 20r6Ladina VockLC Therwil19.08.12SUI 
9.78 22r5Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
9.88 25r6Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
9.88 24r6Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
9.95 29r8Elisa IacovinoLC Therwil02.01.10SUI 
10.00 30r8Melat TesfaySTV Oensingen18.11.09ERI 
10.05 31r8Svetlana WalliserLC Therwil30.09.09SUI 
10.10 26r8Salem TesfaySTV Oensingen02.04.12ERI 
10.13 27r7Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
10.15 28r7Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
10.18 29r7Kiara HoferLC Therwil25.10.12SUI 
10.31 26r7Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
10.33 30r8Felicia BuschmannLC Therwil27.08.11SUI 
10.53 29r8Alyssa WeirLC Therwil08.11.11GBR 
10.87 31r8Kim AltenhoffLC Therwil29.07.12SUI 
10.95 32r8Lynna EstoppeyLC Therwil30.03.12SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.24 2r2Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
10.84 3r1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
11.09 4r2Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
11.37 5r3Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
11.41 6r2Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
11.45 7r2Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
11.70 8r1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
12.34 9r3Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
12.38 10r3Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
12.41 11r3Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
12.55 12r5Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
12.65 13r5Bebel JonckheereLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.11BEL 
12.72 14r4Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
12.97 15r4Ladina VockLC Therwil19.08.12SUI 
13.02 16r4Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
13.93 17r4Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
14.83 18r5Salem TesfaySTV Oensingen02.04.12ERI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.34 3r1Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
10.93 5r2Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
11.22 6r2Patricia MontoroLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.10SUI 
11.50 7r1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.88 1r1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
9.37 3r1Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
9.45 4r1Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.71 1r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
9.65 4r2Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.90 1r1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
6.97 1r1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
7.18 2r1Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
7.19 2r1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
7.28 1r1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
7.29 2r1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
7.32 3r1Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
7.37 4r2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
7.42 5r2Lino KapembaLAS Old Boys Basel13.12.03ANG 
7.46 1r1Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
7.48 2r1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
7.52 4r2Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
7.58 3r2Dimitrios BampilisLAS Old Boys Basel11.09.07GRE 
7.62 2r1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
7.66 5r1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
7.66 6r1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
7.69 1r1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
7.76 3r2Laurent BichselLC Therwil17.11.08SUI 
7.77 3r1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
7.78 2r1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
7.78 7r2Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
7.79 8r2Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
7.82 7r2Jaime SantillanaLC Therwil10.03.98ESP 
7.90 11r4Jerome MeierLC Basel23.07.07SUI 
7.90 8r2Adrian KilchherrLC Therwil10.02.04SUI 
7.99 6r2Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
8.02 9r3Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
8.03 4r1Robin StuckiLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.09SUI 
8.04 7r2Kayra TulumLAS Old Boys Basel05.12.08TUR 
8.11 1r1Silas JegerLaufental Thierstein Athletics14.02.11SUI 
8.28 5r2Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
8.43 11r4Jyri Pesonenswiss masters athletics27.12.63SUI 
8.44 14r3Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
8.44 15r3Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 
8.48 8r3Florian HäfelfingerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.01.09SUI 
8.50 5r2Adem SöllickLAS Old Boys Basel22.11.05SUI 
8.51 7r3Maurice ThumLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.10.09SUI 
8.52 2r1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.52 2r6Jephté MordivaLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.11NED 
8.87 2r1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
8.91 8r3Naim OtuzaltiLAS Old Boys Basel26.06.10SUI 
8.93 12r4Alex BlindenbacherLAS Old Boys Basel11.06.72SUI 
9.00 5r2Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
9.04 6r2Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
9.07 7r1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
9.07 4r2Odin LeuzingerLAS Old Boys Basel22.11.12SUI 
9.08 9r2Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
9.10 5r1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
9.16 9r2Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
9.16 6r5Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
9.25 9r2Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
9.34 10r3Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
9.40 12r3Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
9.61 11r4Gion WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel26.08.12SUI 
9.63 12r4Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
9.64 14r4Christian StarkeLAR Binningen19.08.11SUI 
9.75 13r3Diemo ProbstSTV Oensingen26.07.12SUI 
9.79 14r5Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
9.83 15r5Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
9.93 16r3Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
9.93 16r4Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
9.97 18r5Mattia LützelschwabLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12$ro 
9.98 19r6Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
10.16 13r4Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
10.20 19r6Miro RindlisbacherTV Muttenz athletics02.08.12SUI 
10.24 20r5Lenny StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
10.36 21r6Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
10.78 22r4Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.09 1r1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
10.62 2r3Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
10.82 3r2Jephté MordivaLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.11NED 
11.40 4r1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
12.24 5r3Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
12.87 6r2Diemo ProbstSTV Oensingen26.07.12SUI 
13.03 7r3Miro RindlisbacherTV Muttenz athletics02.08.12SUI 
13.08 8r1Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
13.37 9r1Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.75 1r1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
9.10 3r1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
9.52 4r2Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
9.53 5r1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
10.14 6r2Maurice ThumLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.10.09SUI 
10.98 7r2Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 

60 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.42 1r1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
9.68 4r2Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 

60 mH 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.45 2r1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.96 1r1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI