ILV Event (WRC)

Luzern - 08.06.2024

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.231.71h6Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
10.241.01f1Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
10.470.82h1Elina GlatthardLA Nidwalden16.10.10SUI 
10.55-2.31qf3Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
10.571.02f1Elina GlatthardLA Nidwalden16.10.10SUI 
10.660.33h2Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
10.660.85h1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
10.661.74h6Yasmin PantanowitzLK Zug07.08.09ISR 
10.711.03f1Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
10.721.04f1Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
10.741.76h6Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
10.74-1.32qf2Elina GlatthardLA Nidwalden16.10.10SUI 
10.751.06f1Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
10.751.05f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
10.771.07f1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
10.79-0.47h4Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
10.790.78h3Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
10.801.39h5Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
10.820.310h2Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
10.831.311h5Michelle ZurfluhLC Altdorf17.07.09SUI 
10.84-1.43qf1Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
10.851.08f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
10.870.712h3Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
10.871.713h6Marina SetzLR Gettnau04.03.10SUI 
10.88-1.34qf2Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
10.89-1.45qf1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
10.91-0.414h4Clarissa SchmiedLA Nidwalden01.06.10SUI 
10.931.315h5Jael EgliTV Wolhusen16.09.10$ro 
10.940.816h1Mailin ReichLK Zug17.12.10GER 
10.960.317h2Mia WengerLK Zug04.08.09SUI 
10.96-1.46qf1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
10.97-1.37qf2Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
11.000.318h2Amanda GabrielTV Inwil05.03.10SUI 
11.01-1.38qf2Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
11.02-0.419h4Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
11.07-1.39qf2Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
11.07-1.410qf1Michelle ZurfluhLC Altdorf17.07.09SUI 
11.11-1.311qf2Jael EgliTV Wolhusen16.09.10$ro 
11.141.720h6Lenja BurchLC Altdorf05.10.09SUI 
11.161.721h6Aline MingTV Sarnen LA28.01.09SUI 
11.17-2.312qf3Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
11.18-2.314qf3Clarissa SchmiedLA Nidwalden01.06.10SUI 
11.18-1.313qf2Amanda GabrielTV Inwil05.03.10SUI 
11.19-2.316qf3Yasmin PantanowitzLK Zug07.08.09ISR 
11.19-2.315qf3Marina SetzLR Gettnau04.03.10SUI 
11.191.722h6Johanna MüllerESV Eschenbach27.08.09SUI 
11.231.323h5Elin FischerTV Grosswangen04.07.10SUI 
11.240.724h3Cécile BischoffLA Nidwalden22.01.10SUI 
11.31-0.426h4Senya BühlerLK Zug31.07.10SUI 
11.310.825h1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
11.31-1.417qf1Mailin ReichLK Zug17.12.10GER 
11.34-1.418qf1Mia WengerLK Zug04.08.09SUI 
11.37-0.427h4Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
11.391.328h5Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
11.410.729h3Anna MarinoSTV Willisau24.09.10SUI 
11.421.330h5Manetsch ManetschLC Emmenstrand21.12.09SUI 
11.42-1.419qf1Aline MingTV Sarnen LA28.01.09SUI 
11.46-2.320qf3Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
11.48-1.321qf2Johanna MüllerESV Eschenbach27.08.09SUI 
11.54-1.422qf1Lenja BurchLC Altdorf05.10.09SUI 
11.590.331h2Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
11.620.832h1Selina FriesLK Zug04.06.09SUI 
11.63-0.433h4Lenja MohlerLK Zug07.07.10SUI 
11.690.734h3Laura WickiESV Eschenbach25.06.10SUI 
11.740.835h1Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
11.77-2.323qf3Elin FischerTV Grosswangen04.07.10SUI 
11.78-2.324qf3Cécile BischoffLA Nidwalden22.01.10SUI 
11.840.336h2Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
12.051.337h5Elena WidmerTV Inwil30.12.10SUI 
12.060.738h3Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
12.170.839h1Alina LüscherTV Reussbühl LA02.11.10SUI 
12.180.840h1Aurora GfellerLC Emmenstrand08.02.10SUI 
12.340.341h2Eliane BlättlerTSV Rothenburg athletics25.05.09SUI 
12.840.342h2Lisa BrunnerTV Grosswangen01.09.10SUI 
12.850.743h3Carla CamenzindLC Emmenstrand01.01.09SUI 
12.99-0.444h4Mary Lou MüllerSTV Roggliswil18.08.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.85-1.51qf2Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
11.85-1.11f1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
12.05-1.01f1Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
12.08-2.11qf1Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
12.29-1.12f1Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
12.29-1.02f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
12.290.41h3Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
12.45-1.32h4Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
12.460.73h2Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
12.47-1.03f1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
12.48-2.62qf1Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
12.53-2.12qf1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
12.56-2.23qf2Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
12.62-1.13f1Talissa KlegerLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.01.04SUI 
12.70-2.63qf1Talissa KlegerLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.01.04SUI 
12.790.14h1Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
13.010.15h1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
13.03-1.04f1Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
13.04-1.11f1Naja LiemSTV Willisau05.05.06SUI 
13.060.76h2Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
13.09-1.14f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.04SUI 
13.13-1.51qf2Naja LiemSTV Willisau05.05.06SUI 
13.170.77h2Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
13.190.48h3Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
13.20-2.24qf2Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
13.23-2.64qf1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.04SUI 
13.24-1.55qf2Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
13.26-1.39h4Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
13.29-1.15f1Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
13.30-1.310h4Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.08999 
13.33-1.05f1Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
13.39-1.06f1Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
13.39-2.15qf1Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
13.40-1.16f1Jasmin SchniderTV Mels18.07.99SUI 
13.42-2.16qf1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
13.430.411h3Alisa MaasLC Luzern04.04.08SUI 
13.450.412h3Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
13.45-1.56qf2Jasmin SchniderTV Mels18.07.99SUI 
13.47-2.27qf2Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
13.47-1.07f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
13.49-1.52qf2Yael StäubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw30.11.06SUI 
13.53-1.12f1Yael StäubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw30.11.06SUI 
13.56-2.28qf2Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
13.57-2.29qf2Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.08999 
13.58-2.110qf1Alisa MaasLC Luzern04.04.08SUI 
13.59-1.313h4Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
13.59-2.63qf1Loreena PolettiLC Luzern08.03.06SUI 
13.61-2.64qf1Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
13.66-2.111qf1Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
13.670.714h2Amy SchlauferLA Nidwalden04.10.08SUI 
13.70-2.65qf1Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
13.75-2.66qf1Lea AckermannTV Mels24.09.05SUI 
13.82-1.57qf2Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
13.820.115h1Rahel StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.10.08SUI 
13.85-2.212qf2Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
13.870.116h1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
13.88-1.317h4Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
13.90-1.57qf2Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
13.90-2.68qf1Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
13.95-2.213qf2Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
13.99-2.114qf1Rahel StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.10.08SUI 
14.01-1.59qf2Xenia StrubTV Reussbühl LA26.08.06SUI 
14.03-2.215qf2Amy SchlauferLA Nidwalden04.10.08SUI 
14.11-2.116qf1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
14.150.418h3Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
14.15-1.318h4Jada HamiltonLK Zug26.10.08SUI 
14.340.420h3Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
14.35-1.321h4Fiona EggerLK Zug24.01.08SUI 
14.380.722h2Céline BöhmLK Zug27.07.07SUI 
14.490.123h1Martina KurmannSTV Willisau08.03.07SUI 
14.580.424h3Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
15.360.125h1Noemi ReichAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik03.11.08SUI 
15.380.726h2Sophie WahrenbergerLC Emmenstrand14.09.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.73 1f1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
57.36 1f1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
58.06 2f1Julin-Maria DillLC Zürich30.03.03SUI 
58.10 1f1Mayra MaasLC Luzern25.01.06SUI 
58.72 2f1Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
61.50 3f1Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
61.81 2f1Maureen HüsserLR Gettnau23.07.06SUI 
62.80 3f1Nina von AtzigenLeichtathletik Alpnach05.04.03SUI 
63.45 4f1Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 
65.64 5f1Salome GlanzmannSTV Willisau22.09.04SUI 
66.76 4f1Vera TannerSTV Willisau21.03.08SUI 
67.00 5f1Annina SchlatterLC Luzern24.04.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:39.29 1f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
1:40.95 2f1Mariana KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach28.07.09SUI 
1:43.80 1r1Riana WalthertESV Eschenbach21.08.11SUI 
1:46.96 3f1Lou MüllerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz01.07.10SUI 
1:47.32 4f1Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
1:48.56 2r1Lisa ZieglerLaufgruppe Cham Track03.10.12SUI 
1:51.35 5f1Jael OetterliESV Eschenbach19.11.10SUI 
1:51.91 3r1Johanna OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw24.02.11SUI 
1:53.18 1r2Sara RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns16.03.13SUI 
1:53.65 2r2Mirjam GollacknerSTV Unterägeri14.04.13AUT 
1:53.94 4r1Robyn MüllerESV Eschenbach30.05.12SUI 
1:54.20 5r1Rahel NietlisbachLC Luzern03.07.11SUI 
1:54.66 6f1Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
1:55.20 3r1Norina OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw11.04.13SUI 
1:57.88 6r1Sophia LangensteinLA Nidwalden11.11.12SUI 
1:58.01 7f1Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
1:58.41 7r1Vivienne SchnarwylerLaufgruppe Cham Track14.04.12SUI 
1:58.58 8f1Salome SchwyzerTV Grosswangen19.12.09SUI 
1:58.65 9f1Isabel GollacknerSTV Unterägeri13.10.10AUT 
1:59.00 4r1Mara StalderLA Nidwalden14.03.13SUI 
1:59.51 8r2Kamilla MajerLaufgruppe Cham Track12.09.11SUI 
2:00.38 10f1Chiara MayerTV Sarnen LA16.03.10SUI 
2:00.46 5r2Joleen Rose NussbaumerHochwacht Zug04.07.13SUI 
2:01.49 9r2Carina BrunnerTSV Rothenburg athletics19.08.11SUI 
2:02.77 10r2Sejla JaskicLC Luzern26.01.12SUI 
2:03.54 6r1Mila Oriwalkids+athletics18.05.13SUI 
2:03.66 11r2Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
2:03.73 11f1Emily MolletLC Emmenstrand18.03.10SUI 
2:04.64 12r2Lou ZwickyLK Zug29.10.12SUI 
2:04.95 7r1Thea EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns04.05.14SUI 
2:06.25 8r2Abbey Rose FähndrichLC Luzern16.12.14SUI 
2:06.67 9r2Sarina PeerLC Luzern15.04.13SUI 
2:07.01 10r2Silja BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics20.03.13SUI 
2:08.35 11r2Cecilia BühlerESV Eschenbach29.01.14SUI 
2:08.66 12r1Giulia BrunnerTSV Rothenburg athletics18.09.15SUI 
2:12.97 13r2Vanessa LüscherTV Reussbühl LA01.10.14SUI 
2:13.13 13r2Elina StockerHochwacht Zug18.07.12SUI 
2:15.08 14r2Mara MeierSTV Willisau20.06.12SUI 
2:15.50 12f1Alina LüscherTV Reussbühl LA02.11.10SUI 
2:16.68 14r1Emily ArnetLC Luzern21.10.14SUI 
2:21.99 15r2Flurina WeberLC Emmenstrand20.04.11SUI 
2:26.67 13f1Carla CamenzindLC Emmenstrand01.01.09SUI 
2:27.10 15r1Lorena MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics27.12.13SUI 
2:44.87 16r2Katinka LeuenbergerTV Reussbühl LA31.01.11SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:18.19 1f1Amelia AlvazziHochwacht Zug30.09.07SUI 
2:22.59 1f1Flavia StreiffLAC TV Unterstrass22.01.97SUI 
2:24.24 2f1Sophia GollacknerLK Zug23.06.06SUI 
2:25.09 2f1Seraina KulliLR Gettnau22.02.07SUI 
2:29.33 3f1Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
2:30.32 1f1Nadia GislerSTV Ballwil18.12.06SUI 
2:31.79 3f1Lara KolbLK Zug15.12.04SUI 
2:39.46 4f1Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
2:58.53 5f1Leonie BurkhalterTSV Rothenburg athletics24.11.08SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:51.59 1f1Livia EstermannLR Gettnau27.04.07SUI 

400 mH 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.98 1r2Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
59.44 2r2Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
60.74 3r2Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
64.35 4r2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
67.26 1r1Ilaria BelzSTB Leichtathletik26.08.06SUI 
67.99 2r1Simona AmstaldenLK Zug22.12.06SUI 
68.12 3r2Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
68.63 4r1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
69.08 5r1Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
69.39 1f1Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
71.16 6r1Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
71.81 2f1Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
75.33 3f1Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.51 1f1Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
1.45 2f1Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
1.40 3f1Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
1.40 5f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
1.40 3f1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
1.35 7f1Mara WeberHochwacht Zug15.04.11SUI 
1.35 8f1Julia MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
1.35 9f1Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
1.35 6f1Jana WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch16.03.11SUI 
1.30 10f1Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
1.30 10f1Luisa GislerLC Altdorf16.06.11SUI 
1.30 10f1Rahel GetzmannSTV Willisau05.05.11SUI 
1.25 13f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
1.25 13f1Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
1.20 15f1Shanya SidlerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik08.09.11SUI 
1.15 16f1Mara MeierSTV Willisau20.06.12SUI 
1.10 17f1Leona StadelmannAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik30.12.11SUI 
1.05 18f1Salome ReichAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik23.03.11SUI 
1.05 18f1Flurina WeberLC Emmenstrand20.04.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.24-0.11f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
5.210.02f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
5.15-0.51f1Janine BirrerSTV Willisau14.07.98SUI 
5.120.81f1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
5.100.41q1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
5.071.42f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
5.04-0.92f1Daniela KlausAthletic Team Rechthalten26.06.91SUI 
5.00-0.72q1Yasmin PantanowitzLK Zug07.08.09ISR 
4.970.53f1Livia BissigLA Nidwalden24.08.07SUI 
4.930.03f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
4.86-2.24f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
4.800.85f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
4.80-0.83q1Jael EgliTV Wolhusen16.09.10$ro 
4.780.14q1Elina GlatthardLA Nidwalden16.10.10SUI 
4.76-1.53f1Loreena PolettiLC Luzern08.03.06SUI 
4.740.86f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.08999 
4.74-1.55q1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
4.720.06q1Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
4.700.67q1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
4.68-1.54f1Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
4.62-0.74f1Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
4.540.08q1Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
4.46-0.35f1Naja LiemSTV Willisau05.05.06SUI 
4.42-1.47f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
4.41-2.58f1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
4.400.09q1Marina SetzLR Gettnau04.03.10SUI 
4.390.59f1Martina KurmannSTV Willisau08.03.07SUI 
4.380.010q1Manetsch ManetschLC Emmenstrand21.12.09SUI 
4.381.210f1Céline BöhmLK Zug27.07.07SUI 
4.370.112q1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
4.370.011q1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
4.35-2.811f1Jada HamiltonLK Zug26.10.08SUI 
4.34-0.413q1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
4.330.114q1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
4.33-1.215q1Amanda GabrielTV Inwil05.03.10SUI 
4.320.016q1Anna MarinoSTV Willisau24.09.10SUI 
4.311.612f1Amy SchlauferLA Nidwalden04.10.08SUI 
4.210.017q1Clarissa SchmiedLA Nidwalden01.06.10SUI 
4.210.018q1Michelle ZurfluhLC Altdorf17.07.09SUI 
4.200.019q1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
4.190.021q1Elin FischerTV Grosswangen04.07.10SUI 
4.190.020q1Laura WickiESV Eschenbach25.06.10SUI 
4.18-0.213f1Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
4.180.022q1Lenja MohlerLK Zug07.07.10SUI 
4.14-0.223q1Aline MingTV Sarnen LA28.01.09SUI 
4.130.024q1Johanna MüllerESV Eschenbach27.08.09SUI 
4.120.814f1Rahel StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.10.08SUI 
4.11-0.625q1Mailin ReichLK Zug17.12.10GER 
4.03-1.415f1Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
4.020.026q1Senya BühlerLK Zug31.07.10SUI 
4.00-0.127q1Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
3.990.028q1Eliane BlättlerTSV Rothenburg athletics25.05.09SUI 
3.940.629q1Cécile BischoffLA Nidwalden22.01.10SUI 
3.930.030q1Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
3.900.531q1Lena SigristAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik29.01.10SUI 
3.89-0.732q1Selina FriesLK Zug04.06.09SUI 
3.880.033q1Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
3.87-0.16f1Alicia BucherTV Sursee16.09.05SUI 
3.57-1.134q1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
3.500.035q1Mary Lou MüllerSTV Roggliswil18.08.10SUI 
3.490.036q1Lenja BurchLC Altdorf05.10.09SUI 
3.35-0.137q1Aurora GfellerLC Emmenstrand08.02.10SUI 
3.300.616f1Sophie WahrenbergerLC Emmenstrand14.09.07SUI 
3.120.038q1Anja NiederbergerLA Nidwalden09.12.10SUI 
2.67-0.939q1Carla CamenzindLC Emmenstrand01.01.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.24 1f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
8.46 2f1Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
8.18 3f1Luisa GislerLC Altdorf16.06.11SUI 
7.90 4f1Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
7.70 5f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
7.46 6f1Yara WiederkehrTV Grosswangen15.04.11SUI 
7.21 7f1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
7.05 8f1Rahel GetzmannSTV Willisau05.05.11SUI 
6.94 9f1Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
6.37 10f1Shanya SidlerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik08.09.11SUI 
6.13 11f1Carina BrunnerTSV Rothenburg athletics19.08.11SUI 
6.04 12f1Leona StadelmannAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik30.12.11SUI 
5.74 13f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
5.73 14f1Leonie ArnoldAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik08.05.11SUI 
5.67 15f1Salome ReichAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik23.03.11SUI 
5.47 16f1Elina StockerHochwacht Zug18.07.12SUI 
5.42 17f1Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
5.15 18f1Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.78 1f1Emma TreschLC Altdorf28.06.13SUI 
6.31 2f1Silja BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics20.03.13SUI 
5.61 3f1Sara RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns16.03.13SUI 
5.59 4f1Jolina WollTSV Rothenburg athletics23.05.14SUI 
5.49 5f1Malena BarmettlerLeichtathletik Alpnach25.10.13SUI 
5.44 6f1Jolin StollLeichtathletik Alpnach09.10.13SUI 
5.07 7f1Thea EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns04.05.14SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.79 1f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
30.50 2f1Anastasia KellerTSV Rothenburg athletics27.04.09SUI 
29.45 3f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
27.30 4f1Alina EnzLR Nottwil23.04.10SUI 
25.13 5f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
23.96 1f1Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
21.17 2f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
20.29 3f1Nora NäpflinLA Nidwalden25.02.11SUI 
18.77 6f1Antonia FankhauserSTV Willisau18.08.09SUI 
17.47 7f1Daria DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns18.09.10SUI 
16.81 8f1Lilli MichaelsenTSV Rothenburg athletics08.04.09SUI 
15.82 4f1Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
15.80 5f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
10.74 9f1Nora HottingerTSV Rothenburg athletics18.01.10SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.04 1f1Iris NowackLC Luzern23.03.05SUI 
43.82 1f1Maren HusmannLC Zürich28.10.92SUI 
39.40 2f1Jasmin SchornoLC Luzern31.12.75SUI 
38.96 2f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
36.50 3f1Michelle ContiLC Zürich11.03.06SUI 
26.38 3f1Mägy DussLC Luzern05.12.58SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.41 1f1Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
42.71 1f1Fabienne TiefenauerLK Zug17.10.01SUI 
38.46 2f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
37.71 3f1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
36.78 4f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
31.41 2f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
30.59 3f1Jayme StrubTV Reussbühl LA12.03.05SUI 
30.21 5f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
28.87 4f1Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUI 
27.89 5f1Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
26.32 6f1Loreena PolettiLC Luzern08.03.06SUI 
24.24 7f1Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.52 1f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
36.68 2f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
34.05 3f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
33.12 4f1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
31.63 5f1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
29.49 6f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
27.67 7f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
27.48 8f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
26.21 9f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
26.19 10f1Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
23.33 11f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.73 1f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
27.44 2f1Mia WengerLK Zug04.08.09SUI 
25.92 3f1Aline FischerLC Luzern18.08.10SUI 
25.83 4f1Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
25.59 5f1Anja NiederbergerLA Nidwalden09.12.10SUI 
24.16 6f1Alina EnzLR Nottwil23.04.10SUI 
23.64 7f1Selina FriesLK Zug04.06.09SUI 
23.47 8f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
23.19 9f1Daria DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns18.09.10SUI 
22.82 10f1Anastasia KellerTSV Rothenburg athletics27.04.09SUI 
22.73 11f1Laura WickiESV Eschenbach25.06.10SUI 
22.56 12f1Johanna MüllerESV Eschenbach27.08.09SUI 
22.36 13f1Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
20.57 14f1Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
20.38 15f1Silena RastAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik22.02.10SUI 
20.32 16f1Senya BühlerLK Zug31.07.10SUI 
19.92 17f1Lenja MohlerLK Zug07.07.10SUI 
16.62 18f1Mary Lou MüllerSTV Roggliswil18.08.10SUI 
15.87 19f1Mailin ReichLK Zug17.12.10GER 
11.25 20f1Lisa BrunnerTV Grosswangen01.09.10SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.82-0.51f1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
9.94-0.52f1Levin SchumacherLC Luzern05.07.09SUI 
10.04-0.53f1Max PedersenLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw07.03.09DEN 
10.10-4.01qf1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
10.27-3.22qf3Levin SchumacherLC Luzern05.07.09SUI 
10.41-4.03qf2Max PedersenLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw07.03.09DEN 
10.49-0.54f1Luca KeiserLC Luzern12.10.09SUI 
10.49-0.55f1Matthew YimLC Luzern01.05.09SUI 
10.55-4.04qf1Luca KeiserLC Luzern12.10.09SUI 
10.60-0.56f1Luca- Silvano ReinertTV Grosswangen09.01.10SUI 
10.70-4.05qf2Matthew YimLC Luzern01.05.09SUI 
10.72-0.57f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
10.78-3.26qf3Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
10.89-4.07qf1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
10.89-4.08qf1Luca- Silvano ReinertTV Grosswangen09.01.10SUI 
11.01-3.29qf3Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
11.23-4.010qf2Georgios-Sotirios KolliasLC Emmenstrand22.05.10GRE 
11.62-4.011qf2Phil VilligerLK Zug18.11.09SUI 
11.85-3.212qf3Silvan von von MoosLC Luzern17.09.10SUI 
11.94-4.013qf2Adam LynchHochwacht Zug01.11.10IRL 
12.02-4.014qf2Sanjay muruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand10.02.10SUI 
12.06-4.015qf1Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
12.10-3.216qf3Elia Finn BlitzHochwacht Zug14.01.09SUI 
13.00-4.017qf1Livio SolenthalerSTV Altbüron02.06.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.16-1.91f1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
11.19-1.21qf2Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
11.36-1.32qf1Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
11.36-1.23qf2Luca StuderTV Wolhusen19.03.02SUI 
11.37-1.92f1Luca StuderTV Wolhusen19.03.02SUI 
11.38-1.93f1Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
11.48-1.94f1Nikola TrivicLC Luzern02.05.03SUI 
11.49-1.95f1Rocco PascheSatus Biel-Bienne20.05.05SUI 
11.52-1.25qf2Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
11.52-1.34qf1Rocco PascheSatus Biel-Bienne20.05.05SUI 
11.53-1.36qf1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
11.54-1.37qf1Nikola TrivicLC Luzern02.05.03SUI 
11.63-0.11f1Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
11.64-1.96f1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
11.65-0.12f1Elias ZiebellTV Cham 188422.05.07GER 
11.72-1.97f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
11.78-1.28qf2Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
11.80-0.13f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
11.81-1.11qf1Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
11.83-1.29qf2Oscar Hill Hill AzpeitiaLK Zug18.12.06GBR 
11.88-1.82qf2Elias ZiebellTV Cham 188422.05.07GER 
11.89-0.14f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
11.92-1.13qf1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
11.96-1.84qf2Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
12.04-0.15f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
12.17-1.210qf2Mauro MingTV Inwil14.04.92SUI 
12.21-0.16f1Marwin SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz05.11.08SUI 
12.24-1.15qf1Marwin SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz05.11.08SUI 
12.30-1.311qf1Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 
12.31-1.16qf1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
12.31-1.17qf1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
12.33-0.17f1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
12.34-1.88qf2Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
12.35-0.18f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
12.47-1.89qf2Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
12.81-1.810qf2Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
12.96-1.811qf2Robin BarentsenLK Zug01.07.08SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.31 1f1Juri JutzetLC Luzern27.11.05SUI 
49.54 2f1Jonas SchweigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.99SUI 
53.01 3f1Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:27.57 1f1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
1:28.15 2f1Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
1:39.08 3f1Elia Finn BlitzHochwacht Zug14.01.09SUI 
1:39.95 4f1Silvan von von MoosLC Luzern17.09.10SUI 
1:40.08 1r1Jeremy GasserLeichtathletik Alpnach02.09.11SUI 
1:40.45 2r1Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
1:40.52 3r1Cédric KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach20.12.17SUI 
1:45.78 4r1Maël SchürmannLA Nidwalden06.04.12SUI 
1:48.89 5f1Sanjay muruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand10.02.10SUI 
1:51.47 5r1Noah RenggliTSV Rothenburg athletics20.05.12SUI 
1:52.27 6f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
1:54.24 7f1Levin MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics30.01.10SUI 
1:56.80 6r1Silvan BucherSTV Altbüron30.08.11SUI 
1:57.57 1f1Andreas Alex CazacuLC Luzern21.10.14ROU 
1:58.21 7r1Niculin PeerLC Luzern06.07.11SUI 
2:02.03 8r1Pascal BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
2:02.63 9r1Elio Amadeo LiedtkeLC Luzern11.01.12SUI 
2:02.74 10r1Patrice Alonso Alonso PoissonnierLK Zug04.05.11SUI 
2:03.59 2f1Tiago Garcia Garcia MartinsLaufgruppe Cham Track12.07.14SUI 
2:05.61 11r1Mika AndermattLK Zug26.09.11SUI 
2:05.71 3f1Marvin PeterTSV Rothenburg athletics30.01.14SUI 
2:06.39 12r1Noah KrummenacherTV Reussbühl LA02.06.12SUI 
2:08.23 4f1Fynn Friedrich KeckLaufgruppe Cham Track24.02.14SUI 
2:08.78 5f1Linus WeberLC Emmenstrand02.05.13SUI 
2:09.10 6f1Martin Oliver MajerLaufgruppe Cham Track24.02.14SUI 
2:20.13 7f1Edward Overby Overby RobsonLC Luzern21.11.14SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:01.95 1f1Lu HassLC Luzern02.10.07GER 
2:08.36 2f1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
2:20.77 3f1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:17.56 1f1Lu HassLC Luzern02.10.07GER 
9:50.65 2f1Colin AbelLC Luzern07.06.08SUI 
10:19.15 3f1Jannes NowuschLR Ebikon19.04.07SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15:38.73 1f1Tesfalem TukuLC Luzern01.01.95ERI 
15:57.20 2f1Merhawi TekleyLC Luzern13.10.00ERI 
16:21.93 3f1Sven MartiLA Nidwalden12.07.84SUI 
16:27.70 4f1timo marquetantLC Schaffhausen09.07.91SUI 
19:10.14 5f1Ramon MedenzowLC Luzern02.11.01GER 

400 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.26 1f1Sales Junior InglinLC Zürich27.08.99SUI 
54.86 2f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
55.44 3f1Oliver FreudigerTV Länggasse Bern28.05.04SUI 
58.09 4f1Jan HellerSTB Leichtathletik26.07.97SUI 
58.87 5f1Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.88 3f1Noé FelberSTV Altbüron11.12.02SUI 
1.88 1f1Felix SteinleLK Zug09.06.03SUI 
1.88 2f1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
1.80 4f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
1.70 5f1Marco RoosSTV Willisau18.12.05SUI 
1.65 6f1Stef De ZutterTSV 2001 Rotkreuz25.11.05BEL 
1.55 1f1Luca KeiserLC Luzern12.10.09SUI 
1.50 4f1Tim SpichtigLA Nidwalden23.06.10SUI 
1.50 2f1Timo SchmidLeichtathletik Kerns05.09.10SUI 
1.50 2f1Dario RuggieroAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik18.08.10SUI 
1.46 2f1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
1.46 1f1Julian AlvarezLeichtathletik Kerns28.08.11SUI 
1.40 5f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
1.40 3f1Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
1.40 6f1Livio SolenthalerSTV Altbüron02.06.10SUI 
1.35 7f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
1.35 4f1Julian FoscoLC Luzern23.09.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Ramon EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
1.35 7f1Marvin KulliTV Wolhusen14.05.10SUI 
1.30 7f1Pascal BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
1.30 6f1Niculin PeerLC Luzern06.07.11SUI 
1.25 8f1Sandro EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.891.01f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
6.360.01f1Luca StuderTV Wolhusen19.03.02SUI 
6.29-0.82f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
6.190.23f1Felix SteinleLK Zug09.06.03SUI 
6.12-0.22f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
5.900.03f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
5.890.34f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
5.630.85f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
5.55-0.71f1Luca KeiserLC Luzern12.10.09SUI 
5.360.22f1Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
5.26-1.13f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
5.211.96f1Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
4.990.04f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
4.96-0.75f1Luca- Silvano ReinertTV Grosswangen09.01.10SUI 
4.930.16f1Dario RuggieroAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik18.08.10SUI 
4.851.57f1Robin BarentsenLK Zug01.07.08SUI 
4.81-0.17f1Max PedersenLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw07.03.09DEN 
4.800.08f1Tim SpichtigLA Nidwalden23.06.10SUI 
4.79-0.24f1Gino WickiSTV Willisau30.12.06SUI 
4.410.19f1Sanjiv VijayagobalanAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik16.11.10SUI 
4.310.110f1Sanjay muruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand10.02.10SUI 
4.250.011f1Georgios-Sotirios KolliasLC Emmenstrand22.05.10GRE 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.38 1f1Ramon EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
8.24 2f1Sandro EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
7.42 3f1Noah RenggliTSV Rothenburg athletics20.05.12SUI 
7.31 4f1Patrice Alonso Alonso PoissonnierLK Zug04.05.11SUI 
6.99 5f1Mika AndermattLK Zug26.09.11SUI 
6.81 6f1Micah RamsayLC Luzern27.01.12SUI 
5.32 7f1Elio Amadeo LiedtkeLC Luzern11.01.12SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.09 1f1Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
29.67 2f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
20.34 3f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
17.93 4f1Livio SolenthalerSTV Altbüron02.06.10SUI 
17.54 5f1Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.77 1f1Ramon EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
24.01 2f1Silvan BucherSTV Altbüron30.08.11SUI 
23.51 3f1Julian AlvarezLeichtathletik Kerns28.08.11SUI 
20.19 4f1Mika AndermattLK Zug26.09.11SUI 
19.84 5f1Patrice Alonso Alonso PoissonnierLK Zug04.05.11SUI 
19.12 6f1Sandro EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
68.70 1f1Lars WolfisbergLC Luzern24.04.03SUI 
57.61 2f1Noah FleischmannSTV Lachen01.02.99SUI 
43.72 3f1Petar LisinacLC Zürich19.01.07SUI 
41.39 4f1Dejan LisinacLC Zürich14.07.69SUI 
24.37 5f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
23.18 6f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.37 1f1Damian MattleSSC Athletics16.05.10SUI 
20.32 2f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
73.98 1f1Simon WielandSTB Leichtathletik16.12.00SUI 
62.02 2f1Cyrill AmhofLC Luzern08.04.06SUI 
47.89 3f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
42.77 4f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.17 1f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
46.37 2f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
37.54 3f1Elia BiottiLC Luzern18.08.08SUI