ILV Event (WRC)

Luzern - 09.06.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.34 1qf4Riana WalthertESV Eschenbach21.08.11SUI 
8.40 1h10Riana WalthertESV Eschenbach21.08.11SUI 
8.50 1f1Riana WalthertESV Eschenbach21.08.11SUI 
8.52 2h9Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
8.55 2qf1Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
8.59 4qf4Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
8.59 3qf3Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
8.63 5qf2Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
8.66 2f1Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
8.66 3h7Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
8.66 3h3Jana WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch16.03.11SUI 
8.67 6qf1Jana WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch16.03.11SUI 
8.68 5h8Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
8.71 6h4Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
8.73 3f1Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
8.73 7h2Johanna OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw24.02.11SUI 
8.74 4f1Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
8.75 8qf2Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
8.75 7qf3Johanna OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw24.02.11SUI 
8.75 8h1Joy MeierSTV Willisau20.08.11SUI 
8.76 9qf2Livia AlverdeLC Luzern03.08.11SUI 
8.77 5f1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
8.78 9h6Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
8.81 10qf1Melanie ZurfluhLC Altdorf26.02.11SUI 
8.82 10h4Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
8.82 1h5Naïma Carmen AdosamaLC Luzern16.06.13SUI 
8.83 6f1Johanna OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw24.02.11SUI 
8.83 1qf2Naïma Carmen AdosamaLC Luzern16.06.13SUI 
8.84 7f1Jana WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch16.03.11SUI 
8.87 11h5Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
8.88 1f1Naïma Carmen AdosamaLC Luzern16.06.13SUI 
8.89 11qf3Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
8.89 12h5Melanie ZurfluhLC Altdorf26.02.11SUI 
8.89 12qf4Joy MeierSTV Willisau20.08.11SUI 
8.92 13h3Mara SidlerLC Luzern18.04.11SUI 
8.92 14h1Livia AlverdeLC Luzern03.08.11SUI 
8.93 13qf3Lisa ZieglerLaufgruppe Cham Track03.10.12SUI 
8.93 8f1Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
8.94 2qf1Lina MoosESV Eschenbach18.02.13SUI 
8.94 14qf2Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
8.97 15qf4Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
8.97 15h7Lisa ZieglerLaufgruppe Cham Track03.10.12SUI 
8.99 2f1Lina MoosESV Eschenbach18.02.13SUI 
9.00 16qf1Mara SidlerLC Luzern18.04.11SUI 
9.01 2h5Lina MoosESV Eschenbach18.02.13SUI 
9.02 16h8Jana PortmannESV Eschenbach03.11.11SUI 
9.04 17qf1Mia HächlerLC Luzern19.02.11SUI 
9.06 18h2Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
9.06 19h1Julia MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
9.06 18qf3Anja KusterSTV Willisau04.07.12SUI 
9.06 17h1Mia HächlerLC Luzern19.02.11SUI 
9.07 20h10Anja KusterSTV Willisau04.07.12SUI 
9.08 19qf4Jana PortmannESV Eschenbach03.11.11SUI 
9.12 21h9Luisa GislerLC Altdorf16.06.11SUI 
9.12 20qf2Leona StadelmannAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik30.12.11SUI 
9.15 21qf3Julia MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
9.15 3qf1Filippa BarmettlerLC Luzern04.01.14SUI 
9.19 22qf3Joëlle RindisbacherLR Nottwil17.01.11SUI 
9.19 22h10Leona StadelmannAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik30.12.11SUI 
9.19 23qf4Ariya AndreettiTV Reussbühl LA06.12.12SUI 
9.20 4qf1Helena SkobicLC Emmenstrand22.01.13SUI 
9.21 3h1Filippa BarmettlerLC Luzern04.01.14SUI 
9.22 23h5Joëlle RindisbacherLR Nottwil17.01.11SUI 
9.22 4h5Sara RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns16.03.13SUI 
9.23 24qf1Mara WeberHochwacht Zug15.04.11SUI 
9.23 24h2Mara BucherLeichtathletik Kerns07.09.11SUI 
9.24 26h9Noelani ArnetSTV Willisau26.03.11SUI 
9.24 25h2Ariya AndreettiTV Reussbühl LA06.12.12SUI 
9.25 3f1Sara RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns16.03.13SUI 
9.26 5h3Helena SkobicLC Emmenstrand22.01.13SUI 
9.26 27h4Helene SchulzeLC Luzern04.12.11SUI 
9.27 25qf4Noelani ArnetSTV Willisau26.03.11SUI 
9.28 28h7Noa SchranzLK Zug11.10.12SUI 
9.30 29h4Yara WiederkehrTV Grosswangen15.04.11SUI 
9.30 5f1Helena SkobicLC Emmenstrand22.01.13SUI 
9.30 4f1Delphina SchmiedLA Nidwalden31.07.13SUI 
9.30 26qf4Mara BucherLeichtathletik Kerns07.09.11SUI 
9.31 5qf1Sara RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns16.03.13SUI 
9.32 6f1Filippa BarmettlerLC Luzern04.01.14SUI 
9.33 6qf2Delphina SchmiedLA Nidwalden31.07.13SUI 
9.33 30h2Bucher JaraTV Wolhusen26.07.12SUI 
9.35 27qf2Noa SchranzLK Zug11.10.12SUI 
9.35 31h4Fiona AmreinSTV Ballwil23.02.11SUI 
9.37 32h6Mara WeberHochwacht Zug15.04.11SUI 
9.37 28qf1Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
9.38 6h3Marbacher JanaTV Wolhusen29.05.13SUI 
9.39 29qf3Helene SchulzeLC Luzern04.12.11SUI 
9.40 33h2Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
9.40 7h4Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
9.40 8h3Delphina SchmiedLA Nidwalden31.07.13SUI 
9.43 35h8Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
9.43 34h9Sara RölliSTV Willisau02.03.12SUI 
9.44 30qf2Helena PahlischLC Luzern30.06.11SUI 
9.44 36h10Laura KistlerTV Grosswangen28.06.12SUI 
9.44 7qf1Marbacher JanaTV Wolhusen29.05.13SUI 
9.45 38h10Anne Dombou Dombou FoyetTV Reussbühl LA25.07.12SUI 
9.45 37h9Luisa SchärliLC Luzern02.07.12SUI 
9.46 39h10Rahel NietlisbachLC Luzern03.07.11SUI 
9.47 41h1Elisa MurinitiLK Zug02.05.11SUI 
9.47 40h5Suruthika KamalanathanLC Luzern19.01.12SUI 
9.48 8qf2Mira KusterSTV Willisau21.04.14SUI 
9.48 42h6Cheryl WirthSTV Roggliswil10.04.12SUI 
9.50 9h1Mira KusterSTV Willisau21.04.14SUI 
9.51 9qf2Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
9.51 10qf2Laura Gundmar Gundmar JörgensenHochwacht Zug28.02.13SUI 
9.52 43h3Helena PahlischLC Luzern30.06.11SUI 
9.52 11qf2Abbey Rose FähndrichLC Luzern16.12.14SUI 
9.54 44h10Kamilla MajerLaufgruppe Cham Track12.09.11SUI 
9.54 44h8Liana HoratSTV Ballwil15.08.11SUI 
9.54 7f1Mira KusterSTV Willisau21.04.14SUI 
9.54 10h1Abbey Rose FähndrichLC Luzern16.12.14SUI 
9.56 46h1Giulia GehrigLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw23.02.11SUI 
9.56 8f1Marbacher JanaTV Wolhusen29.05.13SUI 
9.62 11h5Nayla BannwartTSV Rothenburg athletics15.09.13SUI 
9.63 12qf2Sarina PeerLC Luzern15.04.13SUI 
9.63 47h8Lorena HübscherAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik21.07.12SUI 
9.64 13qf1Nayla BannwartTSV Rothenburg athletics15.09.13SUI 
9.65 31qf1Cheryl WirthSTV Roggliswil10.04.12SUI 
9.66 14qf2Vanessa SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz30.07.14SUI 
9.67 12h2Sarina PeerLC Luzern15.04.13SUI 
9.67 13h2Laura Gundmar Gundmar JörgensenHochwacht Zug28.02.13SUI 
9.68 48h6Shanya SidlerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik08.09.11SUI 
9.71 49h8Mirjam LiemSTV Willisau28.03.11SUI 
9.72 14h5Lucja IngielewiczLK Zug07.04.14POL 
9.72 50h9Robyn MüllerESV Eschenbach30.05.12SUI 
9.73 15qf1Lucja IngielewiczLK Zug07.04.14POL 
9.73 16h1Emma TreschLC Altdorf28.06.13SUI 
9.73 15h3Vanessa SchneiderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz30.07.14SUI 
9.74 51h7Elina StockerHochwacht Zug18.07.12SUI 
9.76 52h2Leona HallerTV Reussbühl LA21.09.11SUI 
9.77 53h3Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
9.77 54h5Anouk MeyerSTV Willisau12.01.11SUI 
9.78 55h7Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
9.79 57h7Selina GretenerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik23.09.12SUI 
9.79 56h6Zoé WeberSTV Ballwil11.02.12SUI 
9.80 17h5Lena KaufmannLK Zug17.05.13SUI 
9.82 58h2Vivienne SchnarwylerLaufgruppe Cham Track14.04.12SUI 
9.85 16qf1Jolina WollTSV Rothenburg athletics23.05.14SUI 
9.88 18h4Jolina WollTSV Rothenburg athletics23.05.14SUI 
9.89 19h4Silja BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics20.03.13SUI 
9.92 20h4Saron TesfamichaelLC Luzern10.04.14SUI 
9.93 21h3Cecilia BühlerESV Eschenbach29.01.14SUI 
9.94 59h6Malea TraberLK Zug27.01.12SUI 
9.97 60h1Zoé ZempLK Zug06.05.11SUI 
9.97 61h4Annelena RüssliSTV Willisau24.01.12SUI 
10.03 63h4Chayenne FrangellaLK Zug06.10.11SUI 
10.03 22h2Alina WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch27.05.13SUI 
10.03 62h5Laura StaufferLK Zug27.09.12SUI 
10.03 63h8Leonie NemethLK Zug22.12.12SUI 
10.04 23h2Emilia SchärTV Grosswangen01.08.13SUI 
10.05 24h1Natalie Lynn SchäferLK Zug27.03.14SUI 
10.07 25h4Ariana BrasnjicTV Reussbühl LA13.12.14SUI 
10.08 26h2Mona BucheliTV Grosswangen13.11.13SUI 
10.09 27h5Elena MarkajTV Reussbühl LA12.06.13SUI 
10.11 28h4Mirja HuberTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.14SUI 
10.13 65h5Malou BöschTSV Rothenburg athletics19.03.12SUI 
10.16 66h5Leonie ArnoldAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik08.05.11SUI 
10.18 67h3Salome ReichAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik23.03.11SUI 
10.26 68h7Leonie BurkartSTV Ballwil09.04.11SUI 
10.26 29h2Emily ArnetLC Luzern21.10.14SUI 
10.32 69h4Lilou ZumbühlAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik22.04.12SUI 
10.36 70h3Lena MangoldLC Altdorf07.07.12SUI 
10.38 30h3Yanice ArnoldLC Luzern13.08.13SUI 
10.41 32h3Anouk SidlerLC Luzern14.04.14SUI 
10.41 31h4Zoelle PorroLaufgruppe Cham Track07.10.14SUI 
11.29 71h1Jennifer MatterAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik27.06.12SUI 
12.03 72h9Julia SidlerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik27.12.12SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.980.81r2Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
24.650.82r2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
24.800.21r2Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
25.270.83r2Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
25.350.22r2Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
25.961.33r1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
26.200.24r2Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
26.330.25r2Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
26.480.81r2Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
26.610.84r2Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
27.061.36r1Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
27.130.27r2Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
27.150.28r2Alisa MaasLC Luzern04.04.08SUI 
27.160.29r2Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
27.280.12r1Naja LiemSTV Willisau05.05.06SUI 
27.580.210r2Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
27.611.311r1Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
27.700.13r1Yael StäubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw30.11.06SUI 
27.710.14r1Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
27.870.15r1Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
28.050.85r2Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
28.100.16r1Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
28.281.312r1Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
28.671.313r1Rahel StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.10.08SUI 
28.711.314r1Annina SchlatterLC Luzern24.04.07SUI 
29.251.315r1Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
29.380.16r1Emily Charlotte WinklerTV Cham 188424.10.04GER 
29.801.316r1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:35.52 1f1Jolina FahrniLR Nottwil05.08.08SUI 
4:35.55 2f1Tiziana RosamiliaUS Ascona atletica04.02.08SUI 
4:39.30 3f1Naimi MüllerKTV Wil LA20.06.08SUI 
4:41.92 4f1Anina HirzelLC Uster29.01.07SUI 
4:49.82 5f1Ena WillimannSTV Willisau10.03.07SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:41.90 1f1Mariana KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach28.07.09SUI 
7:46.51 1f1Laura KistlerTV Grosswangen28.06.12SUI 
7:47.05 2f1Seraina HengartnerLA Nidwalden27.10.11SUI 
7:56.02 2f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
8:00.59 3f1Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
8:07.19 4f1Lena MangoldLC Altdorf07.07.12SUI 
8:14.96 5f1Rahel NietlisbachLC Luzern03.07.11SUI 
8:40.97 6f1Luisa SchärliLC Luzern02.07.12SUI 
9:21.17 7f1Selina GretenerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik23.09.12SUI 
9:35.72 8f1Leona HallerTV Reussbühl LA21.09.11SUI 
10:00.77 9f1Lilou ZumbühlAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik22.04.12SUI 

60 mH 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.35 1f1Sara RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns16.03.13SUI 
12.65 2f1Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
12.74 3f1Sarina PeerLC Luzern15.04.13SUI 
13.08 4f1Yanice ArnoldLC Luzern13.08.13SUI 
13.09 5f1Emma TreschLC Altdorf28.06.13SUI 
13.62 6f1Lena KaufmannLK Zug17.05.13SUI 
13.84 7f1Liel DoppmannLC Luzern15.09.13SUI 
15.20 8f1Louisa TrachselLC Luzern13.05.14SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.86 1f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.93 1h3Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
10.20 2f1Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
10.27 3f1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
10.29 2h4Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
10.42 3h3Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
10.60 4f1Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
10.67 4h2Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
10.71 5f1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
10.90 5h1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
10.98 6f1Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
11.01 7f1Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
11.13 6h2Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
11.32 8f1Melanie ZurfluhLC Altdorf26.02.11SUI 
11.40 7h1Melanie ZurfluhLC Altdorf26.02.11SUI 
11.51 8h1Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
11.70 9h2Julia MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
11.98 10h4Noelani ArnetSTV Willisau26.03.11SUI 
12.11 11h2Mia HächlerLC Luzern19.02.11SUI 
12.15 12h3Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
12.46 13h1Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
12.52 14h2Anja ImbodenSTV Willisau08.03.12SUI 
12.74 15h4Joy MeierSTV Willisau20.08.11SUI 
12.76 16h3Cheryl WirthSTV Roggliswil10.04.12SUI 
12.85 17h4Malea TraberLK Zug27.01.12SUI 
12.89 18h3Sara RölliSTV Willisau02.03.12SUI 
13.07 19h2Sophie FeuerleinTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.11SUI 
13.64 20h4Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
13.67 21h4Sejla JaskicLC Luzern26.01.12SUI 
13.77 22h1Selina GretenerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik23.09.12SUI 
14.03 23h3Laura StaufferLK Zug27.09.12SUI 
14.05 24h2Leonie NemethLK Zug22.12.12SUI 
14.20 25h3Elisa MurinitiLK Zug02.05.11SUI 
14.57 26h4Lena MangoldLC Altdorf07.07.12SUI 
14.59 27h1Lilou ZumbühlAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik22.04.12SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.000.91f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
12.361.51h2Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
12.520.92f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
12.730.93f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
12.741.92h1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
12.810.94f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
12.921.53h2Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
12.991.94h1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
13.011.55h2Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
13.271.96h1Jael EgliTV Wolhusen16.09.10$ro 
13.280.95f1Jael EgliTV Wolhusen16.09.10$ro 
13.300.96f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
13.751.57h2Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
13.890.97f1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
13.950.98f1Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
14.071.98h1Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
14.081.99h1Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
14.801.510h2Eline BucherLR Nottwil04.12.09SUI 
15.361.511h2Lisa FeierabendTV Reussbühl LA10.03.10SUI 
24.871.912h1Milena WeberLC Emmenstrand10.03.09SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.21-0.91f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
16.12-0.92f1Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
16.59-0.93f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
16.92-0.94f1Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
17.18-0.95f1Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
17.49-0.96f1Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
17.51-0.97f1Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.95-0.51f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
15.09-0.51f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
15.74-0.52f1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
15.91-0.53f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
16.65-0.54f1Loreena PolettiLC Luzern08.03.06SUI 
17.21-0.52f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
17.24-0.55f1Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
18.16-0.56f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
1.65 1f1Tamara PlavsicSTV Willisau12.10.06SUI 
1.59 2f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.56 1f1Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
1.55 3f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
1.55 4f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.55 2f1Loreena PolettiLC Luzern08.03.06SUI 
1.53 2f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
1.50 3f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
1.45 4f1Lani MalterTV Inwil08.11.07SUI 
1.45 3f1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
1.45 4f1Elena GetzmannSTV Willisau16.04.09SUI 
1.40 5f1Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
1.40 5f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
1.40 6f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
1.40 5f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
1.35 8f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
1.35 7f1Aina NäpflinLA Nidwalden10.07.08SUI 
1.35 9f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
1.35 10f1Amanda GabrielTV Inwil05.03.10SUI 
1.35 7f1Anna MarinoSTV Willisau24.09.10SUI 
1.35 7f1Lisa FeierabendTV Reussbühl LA10.03.10SUI 
1.30 9f1Kaira BrandenbergTV Inwil14.04.08SUI 
1.25 11f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
1.25 10f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
1.25 11f1Elena WidmerTV Inwil30.12.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.50 1f1Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
3.40 1f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.00 2f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
2.90 1f1Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
2.80 2f1Yasmin PantanowitzLK Zug07.08.09ISR 
2.50 3f1Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
2.50 2f1Carmen ArnoldLK Zug29.07.08SUI 
2.40 3f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
2.30 3f1Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
2.20 4f1Manetsch ManetschLC Emmenstrand21.12.09SUI 
1.60 5f1Emily MolletLC Emmenstrand18.03.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.95 1f1Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
4.70 2f1Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
4.67 3f1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
4.64 4f1Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
4.61 5f1Riana WalthertESV Eschenbach21.08.11SUI 
4.50 6f1Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
4.50 8f1Julia MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
4.50 7f1Jana WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch16.03.11SUI 
4.47 9f1Johanna OberholzerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw24.02.11SUI 
4.46 10f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
4.37 11f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
4.37 12f1Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
4.31 13f1Mara SidlerLC Luzern18.04.11SUI 
4.27 14f1Noa SchranzLK Zug11.10.12SUI 
4.25 15f1Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
4.23 16f1Anja KusterSTV Willisau04.07.12SUI 
4.21 17f1Mara WeberHochwacht Zug15.04.11SUI 
4.20 1q1Lina MoosESV Eschenbach18.02.13SUI 
4.20 18f1Melanie ZurfluhLC Altdorf26.02.11SUI 
4.18 19f1Liana HoratSTV Ballwil15.08.11SUI 
4.18 20f1Zoé WeberSTV Ballwil11.02.12SUI 
4.17 3q1Helena SkobicLC Emmenstrand22.01.13SUI 
4.17 2q1Filippa BarmettlerLC Luzern04.01.14SUI 
4.11 21f1Noelani ArnetSTV Willisau26.03.11SUI 
4.10 22f1Nora NäpflinLA Nidwalden25.02.11SUI 
4.10 25f1Fiona AmreinSTV Ballwil23.02.11SUI 
4.10 24f1Livia AlverdeLC Luzern03.08.11SUI 
4.10 23f1Jana PortmannESV Eschenbach03.11.11SUI 
4.09 26f1Leona StadelmannAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik30.12.11SUI 
4.08 27f1Luisa GislerLC Altdorf16.06.11SUI 
4.04 4q1Marbacher JanaTV Wolhusen29.05.13SUI 
3.98 28f1Mia HächlerLC Luzern19.02.11SUI 
3.97 29f1Joy MeierSTV Willisau20.08.11SUI 
3.96 30f1Ariya AndreettiTV Reussbühl LA06.12.12SUI 
3.95 31f1Sara RölliSTV Willisau02.03.12SUI 
3.94 32f1Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
3.90 33f1Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
3.85 35f1Helena PahlischLC Luzern30.06.11SUI 
3.85 34f1Helene SchulzeLC Luzern04.12.11SUI 
3.82 36f1Anouk MeyerSTV Willisau12.01.11SUI 
3.82 37f1Robyn MüllerESV Eschenbach30.05.12SUI 
3.81 5q1Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
3.79 6q1Lena KaufmannLK Zug17.05.13SUI 
3.78 39f1Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
3.78 7q1Mira KusterSTV Willisau21.04.14SUI 
3.78 38f1Suruthika KamalanathanLC Luzern19.01.12SUI 
3.78 40f1Elina StockerHochwacht Zug18.07.12SUI 
3.77 41f1Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
3.73 43f1Selina GretenerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik23.09.12SUI 
3.73 44f1Salome ReichAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik23.03.11SUI 
3.73 42f1Luisa SchärliLC Luzern02.07.12SUI 
3.70 45f1Anne Dombou Dombou FoyetTV Reussbühl LA25.07.12SUI 
3.68 47f1Joëlle RindisbacherLR Nottwil17.01.11SUI 
3.68 46f1Bucher JaraTV Wolhusen26.07.12SUI 
3.67 8q1Luisa SpeckHochwacht Zug22.06.13SUI 
3.66 9q1Cecilia BühlerESV Eschenbach29.01.14SUI 
3.66 10q1Silja BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics20.03.13SUI 
3.65 11q1Lucja IngielewiczLK Zug07.04.14POL 
3.64 12q1Delphina SchmiedLA Nidwalden31.07.13SUI 
3.63 48f1Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
3.62 13q1Jolina WollTSV Rothenburg athletics23.05.14SUI 
3.61 49f1Lorena HübscherAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik21.07.12SUI 
3.59 50f1Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
3.59 51f1Laura KistlerTV Grosswangen28.06.12SUI 
3.57 52f1Leona HallerTV Reussbühl LA21.09.11SUI 
3.56 53f1Giulia GehrigLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw23.02.11SUI 
3.56 14q1Emilia SchärTV Grosswangen01.08.13SUI 
3.55 54f1Malea TraberLK Zug27.01.12SUI 
3.55 16q1Abbey Rose FähndrichLC Luzern16.12.14SUI 
3.55 15q1Nayla BannwartTSV Rothenburg athletics15.09.13SUI 
3.54 56f1Leonie BurkartSTV Ballwil09.04.11SUI 
3.54 57f1Mirjam LiemSTV Willisau28.03.11SUI 
3.54 17q1Laura Gundmar Gundmar JörgensenHochwacht Zug28.02.13SUI 
3.54 55f1Malou BöschTSV Rothenburg athletics19.03.12SUI 
3.52 58f1Shanya SidlerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik08.09.11SUI 
3.49 18q1Emma TreschLC Altdorf28.06.13SUI 
3.48 60f1Cheryl WirthSTV Roggliswil10.04.12SUI 
3.48 59f1Lena MangoldLC Altdorf07.07.12SUI 
3.47 19q1Alina WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch27.05.13SUI 
3.45 61f1Leonie NemethLK Zug22.12.12SUI 
3.44 62f1Carina BrunnerTSV Rothenburg athletics19.08.11SUI 
3.42 63f1Laura StaufferLK Zug27.09.12SUI 
3.42 20q1Lorena MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics27.12.13SUI 
3.41 21q1Saron TesfamichaelLC Luzern10.04.14SUI 
3.40 22q1Sarina PeerLC Luzern15.04.13SUI 
3.40 23q1Ariana BrasnjicTV Reussbühl LA13.12.14SUI 
3.35 24q1Natalie Lynn SchäferLK Zug27.03.14SUI 
3.32 25q1Anouk SidlerLC Luzern14.04.14SUI 
3.31 64f1Zoé ZempLK Zug06.05.11SUI 
3.30 66f1Elisa MurinitiLK Zug02.05.11SUI 
3.30 26q1Mona BucheliTV Grosswangen13.11.13SUI 
3.30 65f1Annelena RüssliSTV Willisau24.01.12SUI 
3.29 27q1Mirja HuberTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.14SUI 
3.29 28q1Emily ArnetLC Luzern21.10.14SUI 
3.23 67f1Chayenne FrangellaLK Zug06.10.11SUI 
3.16 68f1Leonie ArnoldAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik08.05.11SUI 
3.15 29q1Liel DoppmannLC Luzern15.09.13SUI 
3.11 69f1Lilou ZumbühlAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik22.04.12SUI 
3.03 30q1Elena MarkajTV Reussbühl LA12.06.13SUI 
2.89 31q1Luana SchwarzentruberTV Grosswangen23.10.14SUI 
2.89 70f1Jennifer MatterAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik27.06.12SUI 
2.81 32q1Louisa TrachselLC Luzern13.05.14SUI 
2.25 71f1Julia SidlerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik27.12.12SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.82 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
12.64 1f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
11.23 2f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
11.02 2f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
10.46 3f1Loreena PolettiLC Luzern08.03.06SUI 
9.70 4f1Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
9.37 5f1Jayme StrubTV Reussbühl LA12.03.05SUI 
8.87 6f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
8.31 3f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.19 1f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
10.89 2f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
10.39 3f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
10.29 4f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
9.98 1f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
9.80 2f1Antonia FankhauserSTV Willisau18.08.09SUI 
9.77 3f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
9.70 5f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
9.19 6f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
8.98 7f1Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
8.52 4f1Salome SchwyzerTV Grosswangen19.12.09SUI 
8.30 5f1Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
8.11 6f1Anastasia KellerTSV Rothenburg athletics27.04.09SUI 
8.10 8f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
7.97 7f1Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
7.93 8f1Lilli MichaelsenTSV Rothenburg athletics08.04.09SUI 
7.64 9f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
7.63 9f1Saphira HagmannTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.10SUI 
7.16 10f1Noemi ReichAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik03.11.08SUI 
7.09 10f1Elena WidmerTV Inwil30.12.10SUI 
7.05 11f1Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
6.75 12f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
6.37 13f1Alicia LimacherTV Inwil27.05.09SUI 
5.85 14f1Nora HottingerTSV Rothenburg athletics18.01.10SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.16 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
40.90 1f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
40.54 2f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
40.09 1f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
36.68 2f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
34.58 3f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
33.36 2f1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
26.84 3f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
26.20 3f1Jayme StrubTV Reussbühl LA12.03.05SUI 
25.91 4f1Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
24.11 4f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
23.43 5f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
20.76 6f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.61 1f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
24.30 2f1Anja ImbodenSTV Willisau08.03.12SUI 
24.18 3f1Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
21.68 4f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
21.56 5f1Luisa GislerLC Altdorf16.06.11SUI 
20.44 6f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
20.38 7f1Yara WiederkehrTV Grosswangen15.04.11SUI 
18.97 8f1Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
17.79 9f1Laura KistlerTV Grosswangen28.06.12SUI 
16.01 10f1Noelani ArnetSTV Willisau26.03.11SUI 
12.63 11f1Salome ReichAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik23.03.11SUI 
12.61 12f1Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
12.06 13f1Zoé ZempLK Zug06.05.11SUI 
12.02 14f1Sara RölliSTV Willisau02.03.12SUI 
10.25 15f1Laura StaufferLK Zug27.09.12SUI 
10.11 16f1Elina StockerHochwacht Zug18.07.12SUI 
9.20 17f1Leonie NemethLK Zug22.12.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.22 1f1Inès Alonso Alonso PoissonnierLK Zug13.02.13FRA 
32.08 2f1Helena SkobicLC Emmenstrand22.01.13SUI 
29.00 3f1Marbacher JanaTV Wolhusen29.05.13SUI 
25.51 4f1Mira KusterSTV Willisau21.04.14SUI 
25.21 5f1Svea ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns11.06.13SUI 
24.13 6f1Cecilia BühlerESV Eschenbach29.01.14SUI 
23.60 7f1Luisa SpeckHochwacht Zug22.06.13SUI 
23.49 8f1Jolina WollTSV Rothenburg athletics23.05.14SUI 
23.08 9f1Emilia SchärTV Grosswangen01.08.13SUI 
21.21 10f1Lena KaufmannLK Zug17.05.13SUI 
20.59 11f1Saron TesfamichaelLC Luzern10.04.14SUI 
20.35 12f1Alina WiggerLAR STV Hitzkirch27.05.13SUI 
19.68 13f1Lucja IngielewiczLK Zug07.04.14POL 
15.67 14f1Laura Gundmar Gundmar JörgensenHochwacht Zug28.02.13SUI 
14.70 15f1Natalie Lynn SchäferLK Zug27.03.14SUI 
14.11 16f1Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
13.45 17f1Luana SchwarzentruberTV Grosswangen23.10.14SUI 
13.02 18f1Yanice ArnoldLC Luzern13.08.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.90 1qf3James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
8.18 1f1James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
8.37 2qf2Julian AlvarezLeichtathletik Kerns28.08.11SUI 
8.50 2f1Julian AlvarezLeichtathletik Kerns28.08.11SUI 
8.65 3f1Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
8.66 3qf1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
8.66 4qf2Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
8.75 6qf3Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
8.75 5qf2Julian FoscoLC Luzern23.09.11SUI 
8.77 7qf3Niculin PeerLC Luzern06.07.11SUI 
8.79 8qf2Silvan BucherSTV Altbüron30.08.11SUI 
8.82 4f1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
8.97 5f1Niculin PeerLC Luzern06.07.11SUI 
8.97 9qf3Rafael KochTV Wolhusen05.11.11SUI 
8.99 10qf1Maël SchürmannLA Nidwalden06.04.12SUI 
9.01 11qf1Laurin JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.11SUI 
9.02 6f1Maël SchürmannLA Nidwalden06.04.12SUI 
9.03 1qf2Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
9.04 7f1Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
9.05 8f1Julian FoscoLC Luzern23.09.11SUI 
9.07 12qf3Finn KiserTV Sarnen LA29.07.11SUI 
9.08 1h4Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
9.10 1f1Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
9.11 2qf1Timon JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.14SUI 
9.14 3qf2Mael BieriTV Wolhusen09.08.14SUI 
9.14 13qf2Juan Peter ZihlmannLC Luzern29.09.12SUI 
9.15 2h1Timon JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.14SUI 
9.17 4qf1Gabriel MuggliLK Zug08.06.13SUI 
9.19 14qf1Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
9.19 3h1Mael BieriTV Wolhusen09.08.14SUI 
9.23 5qf2Elia CasanovaLC Luzern18.07.14SUI 
9.27 4h3Gabriel MuggliLK Zug08.06.13SUI 
9.28 2f1Timon JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.14SUI 
9.31 3f1Mael BieriTV Wolhusen09.08.14SUI 
9.31 5h2Elia CasanovaLC Luzern18.07.14SUI 
9.33 6h2Noah BucherLR Nottwil08.01.13SUI 
9.34 15qf2Arendt RubachLK Zug29.08.11SUI 
9.38 6qf1Noah BucherLR Nottwil08.01.13SUI 
9.52 4f1Gabriel MuggliLK Zug08.06.13SUI 
9.52 7h1Luca BöschTV Grosswangen30.04.14SUI 
9.52 16qf1Simon FeierabendTV Reussbühl LA30.11.12SUI 
9.54 17qf2Cameron CheaAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik25.09.12SUI 
9.55 7qf1Linus WeberLC Emmenstrand02.05.13SUI 
9.56 5f1Noah BucherLR Nottwil08.01.13SUI 
9.57 8h1Florin SchmidTV Wolhusen30.04.13SUI 
9.59 8qf2Luca BöschTV Grosswangen30.04.14SUI 
9.59 6f1Elia CasanovaLC Luzern18.07.14SUI 
9.60 18qf1Patrice Alonso Alonso PoissonnierLK Zug04.05.11SUI 
9.60 9qf1Florin SchmidTV Wolhusen30.04.13SUI 
9.64 9h4Linus WeberLC Emmenstrand02.05.13SUI 
9.66 10qf1Florian KrügerLK Zug19.06.14GER 
9.67 19qf2Maximilian KrügerLK Zug23.12.11SUI 
9.70 10h2Florian KrügerLK Zug19.06.14GER 
9.71 11h3Neo DobrilovicLK Zug23.06.13SRB 
9.77 7f1Luca BöschTV Grosswangen30.04.14SUI 
9.77 20qf3Damian WeyAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik20.05.11SUI 
9.78 12qf2Neo DobrilovicLK Zug23.06.13SRB 
9.78 13qf2Sebastian van de van de KreekeLK Zug07.01.14SUI 
9.78 11qf1Remo ElmigerLAR STV Hitzkirch21.10.14SUI 
9.79 8f1Linus WeberLC Emmenstrand02.05.13SUI 
9.80 12h1Martin Oliver MajerLaufgruppe Cham Track24.02.14SUI 
9.81 13h4Sebastian van de van de KreekeLK Zug07.01.14SUI 
9.81 14qf2Martin Oliver MajerLaufgruppe Cham Track24.02.14SUI 
9.82 14h2Raffael FischerTV Grosswangen19.03.14SUI 
9.82 14h3Remo ElmigerLAR STV Hitzkirch21.10.14SUI 
9.85 21qf3Micah RamsayLC Luzern27.01.12SUI 
9.85 16h3Matteo MeyerTV Grosswangen25.11.13SUI 
9.87 17h3Johannes TrummerLC Luzern04.01.14SUI 
9.88 15qf1Raffael FischerTV Grosswangen19.03.14SUI 
9.88 18h3Nick AchermannLA Nidwalden19.07.13SUI 
9.94 16qf2Matteo MeyerTV Grosswangen25.11.13SUI 
9.99 19h1Naim SigristLC Luzern30.10.13SUI 
10.07 20h2Danilo BaumgartnerLC Luzern08.10.13SUI 
10.15 21h4Daniel MatacunLC Luzern08.04.13SUI 
10.18 22h4Julian FischerTV Grosswangen06.03.14SUI 
10.26 23h2Aurel HeizmannLK Zug10.01.14SUI 
10.32 24h4Marvin PeterTSV Rothenburg athletics30.01.14SUI 
10.34 22qf1Oleksandr KellenbergerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik30.06.11SUI 
10.59 25h4Julian WaldispühlTV Grosswangen20.08.13SUI 
10.64 26h3Nino LuziLK Zug06.06.14SUI 
10.72 23qf1Filip FelderAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik15.06.12SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.510.51f1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
21.780.52f1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
22.130.53f1Christopher WilliamsonLK Zug07.04.98SUI 
22.650.54f1Luca StuderTV Wolhusen19.03.02SUI 
22.700.55f1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
22.790.56f1Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
22.890.57f1Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
22.930.58f1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
23.27-0.21r1Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
23.62-0.22r1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
23.85-0.23r1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
24.262.04r2Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
24.32-0.25r1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
24.35-0.26r1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
24.722.07r2Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
25.562.08r2Elia BiottiLC Luzern18.08.08SUI 
25.692.09r2Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:07.31 1f1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
4:07.40 2f1Lu HassLC Luzern02.10.07GER 
4:08.67 3f1Merhawi TekleyLC Luzern13.10.00ERI 
4:12.46 4f1Tesfalem TukuLC Luzern01.01.95ERI 
5:01.20 5f1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:46.92 1f1Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
6:29.39 1f1Jeremy GasserLeichtathletik Alpnach02.09.11SUI 
6:37.48 2f1Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
6:49.80 3f1Cédric KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach20.12.17SUI 
6:50.92 2f1Silvan von von MoosLC Luzern17.09.10SUI 
7:10.16 4f1Livio IneichenHochwacht Zug22.02.12SUI 
7:13.04 3f1Damian FilligerLR Gettnau05.04.10SUI 
7:19.93 5f1Rafael KochTV Wolhusen05.11.11SUI 
7:31.74 4f1Levin MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics30.01.10SUI 
7:44.34 6f1Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
7:50.20 7f1Yves PortmannHochwacht Zug30.10.12SUI 
7:50.30 8f1Andreas Alex CazacuLC Luzern21.10.14ROU 
8:08.62 9f1Nando KramisLAR STV Hitzkirch16.08.11SUI 
8:14.94 5f1Julian ImfeldTV Sarnen LA21.07.10SUI 
8:42.16 10f1Patrice Alonso Alonso PoissonnierLK Zug04.05.11SUI 
10:05.30 11f1Arendt RubachLK Zug29.08.11SUI 
10:05.41 12f1Maximilian KrügerLK Zug23.12.11SUI 

60 mH 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.61 1f1Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
11.78 2f1Gabriel MuggliLK Zug08.06.13SUI 
12.19 3f1Sebastian van de van de KreekeLK Zug07.01.14SUI 
12.67 4f1Elia CasanovaLC Luzern18.07.14SUI 
12.71 5f1Florian KrügerLK Zug19.06.14GER 
12.95 6f1Johannes TrummerLC Luzern04.01.14SUI 
13.28 7f1Aurel HeizmannLK Zug10.01.14SUI 
13.51 8f1Nino LuziLK Zug06.06.14SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.871h2Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
13.001f1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
13.442f1Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
13.442h1Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
13.753f1Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
13.874f1Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
13.953h1Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
14.024h1Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
14.875f1Ramon EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
15.145h2Ramon EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
15.176h2Sandro EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
15.376f1Sandro EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
15.527h1Juan Peter ZihlmannLC Luzern29.09.12SUI 
16.917f1Arendt RubachLK Zug29.08.11SUI 
16.938h2Arendt RubachLK Zug29.08.11SUI 
17.299h2Maximilian KrügerLK Zug23.12.11SUI 
17.778f1Juan Peter ZihlmannLC Luzern29.09.12SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.251.21f1Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
16.991.22f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
17.411.23f1Tim SpichtigLA Nidwalden23.06.10SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.281.61f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
15.631.62f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
15.701.63f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
15.801.64f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
16.621.65f1Erin SabanciLAR STV Hitzkirch21.12.07SUI 
16.871.66f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
18.121.67f1Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
19.781.68f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.530.71f1Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
15.100.72f1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
15.540.73f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
16.240.74f1Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.071.81f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
15.121.82f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.81 1f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1.81 2f1Erin SabanciLAR STV Hitzkirch21.12.07SUI 
1.78 3f1Jordan WalderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz22.10.08SUI 
1.70 4f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.40 2f1Marco JostLC Emmenstrand31.12.94SUI 
4.40 1f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
4.00 3f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.10 1q1James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
4.63 2q1Julian AlvarezLeichtathletik Kerns28.08.11SUI 
4.48 3q1Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
4.46 1f1Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
4.41 5q1Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
4.41 4q1Noah RenggliTSV Rothenburg athletics20.05.12SUI 
4.33 2f1Gabriel MuggliLK Zug08.06.13SUI 
4.33 6q1Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
4.26 7q1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
4.18 8q1Niculin PeerLC Luzern06.07.11SUI 
4.18 9q1Rafael KochTV Wolhusen05.11.11SUI 
4.15 10q1Luka PlavsicSTV Willisau21.04.12SUI 
4.12 11q1Finn KiserTV Sarnen LA29.07.11SUI 
4.05 3f1Timon JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.14SUI 
4.02 12q1Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
3.95 13q1Julian FoscoLC Luzern23.09.11SUI 
3.94 15q1Arendt RubachLK Zug29.08.11SUI 
3.94 14q1Patrice Alonso Alonso PoissonnierLK Zug04.05.11SUI 
3.90 4f1Noah BucherLR Nottwil08.01.13SUI 
3.90 5f1Elia CasanovaLC Luzern18.07.14SUI 
3.82 6f1Mael BieriTV Wolhusen09.08.14SUI 
3.80 16q1Maximilian KrügerLK Zug23.12.11SUI 
3.80 17q1Simon FeierabendTV Reussbühl LA30.11.12SUI 
3.78 7f1Linus WeberLC Emmenstrand02.05.13SUI 
3.66 8f1Raffael FischerTV Grosswangen19.03.14SUI 
3.66 9f1Remo ElmigerLAR STV Hitzkirch21.10.14SUI 
3.65 10f1Marvin PeterTSV Rothenburg athletics30.01.14SUI 
3.65 11f1Johannes TrummerLC Luzern04.01.14SUI 
3.62 18q1Pascal BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
3.62 12f1Florin SchmidTV Wolhusen30.04.13SUI 
3.49 13f1Florian KrügerLK Zug19.06.14GER 
3.46 15f1Sebastian van de van de KreekeLK Zug07.01.14SUI 
3.46 14f1Luca BöschTV Grosswangen30.04.14SUI 
3.45 19q1Juan Peter ZihlmannLC Luzern29.09.12SUI 
3.43 16f1Danilo BaumgartnerLC Luzern08.10.13SUI 
3.41 17f1Aurel HeizmannLK Zug10.01.14SUI 
3.34 18f1Manuel RenngliTSV Rothenburg athletics17.08.13SUI 
3.33 19f1Nino LuziLK Zug06.06.14SUI 
3.30 20f1Julian FischerTV Grosswangen06.03.14SUI 
3.28 20q1Cameron CheaAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik25.09.12SUI 
3.26 21f1Julian WaldispühlTV Grosswangen20.08.13SUI 
3.20 22f1Neo DobrilovicLK Zug23.06.13SRB 
3.11 23f1Daniel MatacunLC Luzern08.04.13SUI 
3.06 24f1Henri GrafLC Luzern20.08.13SUI 
3.03 25f1Naim SigristLC Luzern30.10.13SUI 
2.99 26f1Nick AchermannLA Nidwalden19.07.13SUI 
2.98 21q1Filip FelderAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik15.06.12SUI 
2.75 22q1Oleksandr KellenbergerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik30.06.11SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.98 1f1Michel EdzimbiLAS Old Boys Basel18.03.87SUI 
12.30 2f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
10.55 3f1Noé FelberSTV Altbüron11.12.02SUI 
9.82 4f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.29 1f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
10.97 2f1Silas MüllerLeichtathletik Alpnach13.04.07SUI 
10.93 3f1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
10.50 4f1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.70 1f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
35.36 2f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
30.24 3f1Noé FelberSTV Altbüron11.12.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.30 1f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
32.82 2f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
32.43 3f1Silas MüllerLeichtathletik Alpnach13.04.07SUI 
32.22 4f1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
29.63 5f1Elia BiottiLC Luzern18.08.08SUI 
26.10 6f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
25.86 7f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.04 1f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
30.80 2f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
30.43 3f1Matthew YimLC Luzern01.05.09SUI 
28.90 4f1Tim SpichtigLA Nidwalden23.06.10SUI 
25.63 5f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
25.57 6f1Dario RuggieroAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik18.08.10SUI 
20.76 7f1Sanjiv VijayagobalanAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik16.11.10SUI 
20.48 8f1Julian ImfeldTV Sarnen LA21.07.10SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.34 1f1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
32.79 2f1Ramon EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
32.19 3f1Patrice Alonso Alonso PoissonnierLK Zug04.05.11SUI 
29.08 4f1Sandro EnzLR Nottwil12.12.12SUI 
28.81 5f1Laurin JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.11SUI 
28.04 6f1Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
21.48 7f1Arendt RubachLK Zug29.08.11SUI 
16.99 8f1Maximilian KrügerLK Zug23.12.11SUI 
12.94 9f1Noah RenggliTSV Rothenburg athletics20.05.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.72 1f1Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
35.48 2f1Remo ElmigerLAR STV Hitzkirch21.10.14SUI 
34.32 3f1Timon JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.14SUI 
32.18 4f1Neo DobrilovicLK Zug23.06.13SRB 
30.95 5f1Sebastian van de van de KreekeLK Zug07.01.14SUI 
30.51 6f1Danilo BaumgartnerLC Luzern08.10.13SUI 
30.15 7f1Florian KrügerLK Zug19.06.14GER 
28.46 8f1Elia CasanovaLC Luzern18.07.14SUI 
27.80 9f1Florin SchmidTV Wolhusen30.04.13SUI 
27.50 10f1Mael BieriTV Wolhusen09.08.14SUI 
27.48 11f1Henri GrafLC Luzern20.08.13SUI 
26.35 12f1Matteo MeyerTV Grosswangen25.11.13SUI 
26.04 13f1Daniel MatacunLC Luzern08.04.13SUI 
25.67 14f1Linus WeberLC Emmenstrand02.05.13SUI 
24.87 15f1Marvin PeterTSV Rothenburg athletics30.01.14SUI 
23.91 16f1Raffael FischerTV Grosswangen19.03.14SUI 
22.74 17f1Manuel RenngliTSV Rothenburg athletics17.08.13SUI 
21.80 18f1Andreas Alex CazacuLC Luzern21.10.14ROU 
16.77 19f1Aurel HeizmannLK Zug10.01.14SUI