Kantonaler Sprintfinal Zürich

Zürich - 07.07.2024

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.47 2Mia BieriLV Albis05.04.15SUI 
8.53 1Mia BieriLV Albis05.04.15SUI 
9.02 3Elena TrochimczukLC Zürich06.11.15SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.25 1Naroa MárquezLC Zürich06.03.12SUI 
8.29 1Naroa MárquezLC Zürich06.03.12SUI 
8.32 1Naroa MárquezLC Zürich06.03.12SUI 
8.41 1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
8.42 2Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
8.45 1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.47 3Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.49 1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
8.49 1Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
8.52 1Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
8.54 1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.55 1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
8.57 2Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
8.60 3Klara HallLC Zürich16.06.11SUI 
8.60 2Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
8.62 2Klara HallLC Zürich16.06.11SUI 
8.62 5Klara HallLC Zürich16.06.11SUI 
8.62 1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
8.64 2Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
8.68 6Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
8.70 1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
8.70 3Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
8.71 2Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
8.71 1Sophia Victoria MathisLC Zürich06.01.14SUI 
8.72 1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
8.72 4Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
8.72 1Sophia Victoria MathisLC Zürich06.01.14SUI 
8.75 2Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
8.76 2Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
8.76 5Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
8.78 3Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
8.79 1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
8.83 2Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
8.84 4Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
8.84 1Sophia Victoria MathisLC Zürich06.01.14SUI 
8.84 3Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
8.84 1Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12SUI 
8.84 3Lorena SchubigerTV Maur12.10.12SUI 
8.85 4Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
8.85 1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
8.87 5Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
8.88 1Romy DuttweilerLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
8.89 5Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
8.89 2Romy DuttweilerLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
8.89 4Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
8.91 2Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
8.92 3Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
8.93 2Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
8.93 3Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
8.95 3Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
8.95 2Ema SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
8.96 4Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
8.96 1Amber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
8.96 6Amber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
8.97 1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
8.97 2Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
8.97 1Ema SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
8.99 3Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
9.00 1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
9.00 4Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
9.05 1Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
9.08 5Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
9.09 1Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
9.12 2Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
9.12 1Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
9.13 6Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 
9.13 3Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
9.14 5Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
9.14 1Ema SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
9.16 1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
9.18 4Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
9.18 2Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
9.18 2Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
9.18 4Melina BucherLAR TV Rüti22.12.11SUI 
9.21 2Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
9.22 2Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 
9.22 2Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
9.22 4Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
9.25 3Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
9.25 2Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
9.27 3Jasmin FröseLV Winterthur22.02.12SUI 
9.27 3Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
9.29 3Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
9.29 6Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
9.30 1Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
9.32 3Sofia DominguezLC Uster25.07.12SUI 
9.33 1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
9.34 6Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
9.35 6Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
9.35 2Lea SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
9.35 5Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
9.35 3Luisa OstersetzerLC Meilen22.06.12SUI 
9.43 3Lea SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
9.47 5Yuli Blättlerkids+athletics16.02.11SUI 
9.47 2Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
9.50 4Jonila GodanciLC Zürich24.03.14SUI 
9.52 5Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
9.52 2Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
9.53 2Kaviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur25.04.14SRI 
9.53 4Kaviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur25.04.14SRI 
9.53 5Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
9.55 2Nina BertschingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.02.13SUI 
9.56 5Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
9.56 3Julia KikiewiczLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.12.12POL 
9.58 2Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
9.58 2Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
9.60 4Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
9.60 3Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
9.60 6Anna KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
9.62 6Andrea KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
9.62 5Lea NyfelerTV Kloten LA24.11.14SUI 
9.64 5Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
9.64 3Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
9.64 4Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
9.64 2Jonila GodanciLC Zürich24.03.14SUI 
9.68 3Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
9.68 3Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
9.75 6Lea SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
9.76 4Fee MüllerLAR TV Rüti17.12.12SUI 
9.77 5Mara SchmidLAR TV Rüti08.02.11SUI 
9.79 5Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
9.82 3Keira DiethelmLC Zürich24.04.13SUI 
9.82 5Giulia RomeoLV Albis16.05.13ITA 
9.85 3Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
9.93 3Nina RaicicLC Zürich30.07.14SUI 
9.96 6Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
10.16 5Soraya NabaieAdliswil Track Team14.05.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.551Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.592Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.661Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.691Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.701Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
10.721Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
10.722Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
10.733Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
10.752Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
10.761Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
10.951Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
11.013Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
11.032Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
11.074Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
11.122Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
11.183Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
11.252Janina DebrunnerLV Zürcher Oberland30.04.10SUI 
11.264Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
11.285Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
11.306Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
11.323Isabella Rincón Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
11.324Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
11.466Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
11.534Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
11.563Jana SteinerLV Zürcher Oberland01.08.10SUI 
11.715Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
11.753Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
11.824Anna KuhnLC Meilen10.08.10SUI 
11.874Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.01 3Aurelio KalmarTV Kloten LA26.02.15SUI 
8.06 1Aurelio KalmarTV Kloten LA26.02.15SUI 
8.14 1Aurelio KalmarTV Kloten LA26.02.15SUI 
8.28 2Moritz LutzLC Zürich08.07.15SUI 
8.33 1Moritz LutzLC Zürich08.07.15SUI 
9.42 5Moritz LiebigSSC Athletics02.09.15SUI 
9.55 1Philip Hauserkids+athletics08.05.17SUI 
9.68 2Philip Hauserkids+athletics08.05.17SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.20 1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.25 1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
8.33 1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
8.35 1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.37 1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.45 2Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
8.45 1Valentin ReinerTV Richterswil23.02.11SUI 
8.47 2Valentin ReinerTV Richterswil23.02.11SUI 
8.49 1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
8.49 1Noel OnuchukwuLV Zürcher Oberland24.12.13SUI 
8.50 1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
8.51 2Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.51 1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
8.53 3Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.54 3Valentin ReinerTV Richterswil23.02.11SUI 
8.54 1Noel OnuchukwuLV Zürcher Oberland24.12.13SUI 
8.58 2Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.60 1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
8.62 2Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
8.64 3Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
8.67 2Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
8.68 4Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
8.71 1Noel OnuchukwuLV Zürcher Oberland24.12.13SUI 
8.76 2Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
8.76 3Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
8.77 5Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
8.81 6Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
8.82 1Yannis BaumannLC Zürich24.04.14SUI 
8.85 2Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
8.87 1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
8.88 4Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
8.91 2Maximilian JackschathLC Zürich10.07.12SUI 
8.92 1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
8.93 3Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
8.93 1Cédric EscherTV Richterswil29.11.13SUI 
8.95 2Nicola GasserTV Kloten LA15.12.11SUI 
8.96 1Yannis BaumannLC Zürich24.04.14SUI 
8.97 5Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
8.97 4Robin KrebsLC Zürich18.10.11SUI 
8.97 1Yannis BaumannLC Zürich24.04.14SUI 
9.01 5Nicola GasserTV Kloten LA15.12.11SUI 
9.02 5Vincent BrombacherLAR TV Rüti23.11.11SUI 
9.04 2Robin KrebsLC Zürich18.10.11SUI 
9.10 6Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
9.10 4Leo Micah JosephLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
9.14 2Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
9.18 1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
9.18 2Leo Micah JosephLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
9.18 3Leo Micah JosephLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
9.22 3Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
9.22 3Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
9.26 3Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
9.30 5Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
9.34 4Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
9.35 6Noah GarciaLA Wyland01.11.12SUI 
9.37 6Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
9.41 4Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
9.43 6Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
9.50 3Nico SchelbertTV Wädenswil29.04.14SUI 
9.60 3Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
9.64 4Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
9.66 3Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
9.68 4Nico SchelbertTV Wädenswil29.04.14SUI 
9.70 4Edoardo BonsantiLC Zürich25.12.14ITA 
9.85 4Colin HeinrichLV Albis12.12.13SUI 
9.89 3Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
9.91 4Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
9.95 3Cla RofflerLC Meilen26.03.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.301Jeremy Eden KadavilLA Wyland03.12.10SUI 
9.391Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
9.421Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
9.432Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
9.713Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
9.822Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
9.851Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
9.871Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
9.961Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
9.992Jeremy WilsonTV Maur11.03.09SUI 
10.052Aisea GüngörLAR TV Rüti06.02.10GER 
10.103Jeremy WilsonTV Maur11.03.09SUI 
10.182Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
10.185Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
10.291Jeremy Eden KadavilLA Wyland03.12.10SUI 
10.323Leonardo SzegaLAR TV Rüti15.07.09SUI 
10.356Leonardo SzegaLAR TV Rüti15.07.09SUI 
10.674Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
11.182Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI