Kantonalfinal U12-U16 zürich athletics

Zürich - 06.07.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.19 1f1Naroa MárquezLC Zürich06.03.12SUI 
8.21 1qf3Naroa MárquezLC Zürich06.03.12SUI 
8.31 2qf2Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
8.38 3qf2Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
8.38 2f1Makeda KobeLV Winterthur04.08.12SUI 
8.39 4qf3Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
8.40 3f1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
8.46 5qf2Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
8.50 6qf1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
8.51 7qf3Mara GutLC Zürich21.01.11SUI 
8.53 8qf1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
8.54 5f1Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
8.54 9qf2Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
8.54 4f1Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
8.55 6f1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 
8.59 11qf1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
8.59 10qf1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
8.61 12qf3Linnea KollerTV Kloten LA09.08.11SUI 
8.63 1f1Sophia Victoria MathisLC Zürich06.01.14SUI 
8.68 14qf1Lia HachLC Uster27.08.11SUI 
8.70 1qf3Sophia Victoria MathisLC Zürich06.01.14SUI 
8.75 15qf2Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
8.83 2f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
8.84 16qf3Timea WeberLV Albis15.04.11SUI 
8.93 2qf3Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
8.94 3f1Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
8.95 18qf2Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
8.95 3qf1Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
8.97 4qf2Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
9.00 5qf3Ema SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
9.02 4f1Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
9.04 5f1Ema SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
9.11 6f1Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
9.11 6qf3Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
9.16 7qf2Anna GaliusLC Zürich09.01.14SUI 
9.26 9qf2Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
9.26 8qf1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
9.34 10qf1Joann RufLA Wyland24.04.13SUI 
9.48 12qf1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
9.50 13qf1Elin HaugerLV Zürcher Oberland22.02.13SUI 
9.52 14qf1Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
9.55 15qf2Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
9.63 16qf2Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.470.01f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.490.02f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
10.550.03f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.58-1.11qf2Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.590.04f1Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 
10.620.12qf1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
10.640.13qf1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.660.05f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
10.730.14qf1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
10.75-1.15qf2Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 
11.02-1.17qf2Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
11.06-1.18qf2Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
11.08-1.19qf2Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
11.16-1.110qf2Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
11.230.112qf1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:38.76 1f1Elin FelixLC Zürich18.07.10SUI 
1:38.92 2f1Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
1:39.10 3f1Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
1:40.97 4f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
1:41.66 1f1Laurén D'AmicoLC Zürich24.06.11SUI 
1:42.72 5f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1:43.78 2f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
1:44.25 3f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
1:44.47 4f1Lea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
1:45.38 6f1Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
1:45.65 7f1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
1:47.24 8f1Justina GaudenzLC Zürich14.12.10SUI 
1:48.83 5f1Emily HowardLV Zürcher Oberland05.08.11SUI 
1:48.84 9f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1:48.90 6f1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
1:49.86 10f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
1:50.73 11f1Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
1:51.35 7f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
1:51.56 12f1Janina DebrunnerLV Zürcher Oberland30.04.10SUI 
1:51.93 1f1Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
1:53.23 13f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
1:53.67 14f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
1:53.87 15f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
1:54.10 2f1Alexandra WeberLC Meilen20.02.14SUI 
1:55.36 8f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
1:55.68 9f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
1:56.10 10f1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
1:56.71 11f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
1:57.32 3f1Anna KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
1:57.54 4f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
1:57.67 12f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
1:58.09 5f1Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
1:58.45 16f1Mia KälinLC Zürich13.07.09SUI 
1:58.63 6f1Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
1:59.85 14f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
2:00.03 15f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
2:00.62 16f1Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
2:00.78 17f1Natalie RüttiTV Oerlikon11.01.11SUI 
2:01.41 8f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
2:02.01 10f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
2:03.79 12f1Michelle HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland03.04.14SUI 
2:05.52 13f1Flavia FortwänglerLC Turicum17.05.13SUI 
2:07.71 14f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
2:12.82 17f1Ilvy StürchlerTV Maur17.06.13SUI 

60 mH 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.64 1f1Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
10.77 1qf3Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
11.08 2f1Marie CzaschLC Zürich26.03.14SUI 
11.12 3f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
11.17 2qf2Marie CzaschLC Zürich26.03.14SUI 
11.18 3qf2Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
11.30 4f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
11.51 4qf1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
11.58 5qf3Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
11.73 5f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
11.78 6f1Keira DiethelmLC Zürich24.04.13SUI 
11.78 6qf2Keira DiethelmLC Zürich24.04.13SUI 
11.85 7qf2Emily KünzlerLV Winterthur31.12.13SUI 
11.86 8qf1Luisa BusarelloLC Uster01.01.13SUI 
11.90 9qf1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
11.94 10qf1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
12.09 11qf1Vivian GschwendLV Winterthur22.07.13SUI 
12.15 12qf3Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
12.22 13qf2Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
12.34 14qf3Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
12.38 15qf1Anna KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
12.72 16qf2Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.66 1f1Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
9.67 1qf3Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
9.84 2f1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
9.85 3f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
9.85 4f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
9.95 2qf2Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
9.97 3qf1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
10.03 6f1Mara GutLC Zürich21.01.11SUI 
10.07 5qf2Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
10.17 7qf3Anna ScherrerLC Meilen26.02.11SUI 
10.17 6qf1Mara GutLC Zürich21.01.11SUI 
10.21 8qf1Malu Dietrich Moreira de Dietrich Moreira de QueirozLC Zürich16.07.11SUI 
10.45 9qf3Timea WeberLV Albis15.04.11SUI 
10.54 10qf2Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
10.57 11qf3Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12SUI 
10.70 12qf3Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
10.82 13qf1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
10.83 14qf1Amber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
10.87 15qf1Sina FrattiniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.08.12SUI 
11.06 16qf2Ava NikischLC Zürich10.02.12SUI 
11.10 17qf2Hanna SchellingTV Dietlikon03.05.11SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.900.11qf1Anouk AlfaréLAC TV Unterstrass03.01.09SUI 
12.110.62qf3Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
12.15-1.52f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
12.280.03qf2Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
12.310.04qf2Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
12.510.65qf3Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
12.560.16qf1Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
12.59-1.53f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
12.650.67qf3Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
12.69-1.54f1Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
12.78-1.55f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
12.890.08qf2Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
12.980.19qf1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
13.210.610qf3Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
13.280.111qf1Mia KälinLC Zürich13.07.09SUI 
13.360.612qf3Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
13.720.114qf1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
13.810.015qf2Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
15.450.116qf1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.56 1f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
1.53 4f1Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
1.53 3f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
1.53 5f1Isabel SchnyderTV Richterswil03.01.09SUI 
1.50 7f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
1.50 6f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
1.46 1f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
1.45 8f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
1.45 8f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
1.45 8f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
1.43 6f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
1.43 4f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
1.43 4f1Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12SUI 
1.43 3f1Paula BurkhalterLC Regensdorf03.07.11SUI 
1.41 1f1Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
1.40 8f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
1.40 7f1Anik GschwendLV Winterthur13.01.11SUI 
1.35 11f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
1.35 9f1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
1.35 13f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
1.35 12f1Klara HallLC Zürich16.06.11SUI 
1.35 9f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
1.35 11f1Malu Dietrich Moreira de Dietrich Moreira de QueirozLC Zürich16.07.11SUI 
1.26 2f1Flavia FortwänglerLC Turicum17.05.13SUI 
1.23 3f1Melody BannwartLC Furttal ZH-Nord06.06.13SUI 
1.20 4f1Keira DiethelmLC Zürich24.04.13SUI 
1.20 4f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
1.20 4f1Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
1.20 9f1Lia FeldmannLV Winterthur20.02.13SUI 
1.15 10f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
1.15 13f1Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
1.15 10f1Mira KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
1.15 12f1Marie CzaschLC Zürich26.03.14SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.21-0.92f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
5.190.43f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
5.030.24f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
4.94-0.25f1Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 
4.821.06f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
4.790.07f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
4.760.08f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.63-0.19f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
4.540.010f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.440.311f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.05 1f1Naroa MárquezLC Zürich06.03.12SUI 
4.86 2f1Lia HachLC Uster27.08.11SUI 
4.85 3f1Vanessa SchelbertTV Wädenswil10.04.11SUI 
4.82 4f1Lavinia StaubliLC Zürich08.01.11SUI 
4.81 5f1Anna ScherrerLC Meilen26.02.11SUI 
4.77 6f1Klara HallLC Zürich16.06.11SUI 
4.72 7f1Malu Dietrich Moreira de Dietrich Moreira de QueirozLC Zürich16.07.11SUI 
4.70 9f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
4.70 8f1Mara GutLC Zürich21.01.11SUI 
4.57 10f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
4.56 12f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
4.56 11f1Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12SUI 
4.50 13f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
4.50 1f1Sophia Victoria MathisLC Zürich06.01.14SUI 
4.39 15f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
4.35 16f1Amber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
4.28 2f1Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
4.19 3f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
4.12 4f1Rea SondereggerLC Zürich01.03.13SUI 
4.03 5f1Emma SinkoLC Regensdorf15.01.14HUN 
4.00 6f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
3.97 7f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
3.94 8f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
3.93 9f1Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
3.93 10f1Lea SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
3.85 12f1Kaviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur25.04.14SRI 
3.68 13f1Seraina PfarrwallerLV Winterthur23.04.13SUI 
3.54 14f1Marie CzaschLC Zürich26.03.14SUI 
3.39 15f1Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.66 1f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
9.75 2f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
9.70 3f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.60 4f1Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
9.47 5f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
9.35 6f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
9.33 7f1Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
9.31 8f1Mia KälinLC Zürich13.07.09SUI 
9.12 9f1Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
8.94 10f1Marie-Louise ZéLC Zürich26.02.09$ro 
8.93 1f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
8.64 2f1Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12SUI 
8.62 3f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
8.62 4f1Sarina Elisa KellermuellerLC Uster26.05.11SUI 
8.37 5f1Emma GründerLC Meilen04.04.11SUI 
8.33 6f1Malu Dietrich Moreira de Dietrich Moreira de QueirozLC Zürich16.07.11SUI 
8.13 7f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
8.12 8f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
8.06 9f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
8.04 10f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.03 11f1Klara HallLC Zürich16.06.11SUI 
7.62 12f1Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
7.37 13f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
7.24 14f1Seraina PfosterLV Winterthur06.09.11SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.30 1f1Fiona BieriLV Albis25.06.13SUI 
7.10 2f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
7.08 3f1Luanne WältiTV Maur22.01.14SUI 
6.78 4f1Alexandra WeberLC Meilen20.02.14SUI 
6.50 5f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
6.49 6f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
6.27 7f1Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
6.16 8f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
6.14 9f1Hanna HohenackerLC Meilen08.01.13SUI 
5.96 10f1Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
5.95 11f1Keira DiethelmLC Zürich24.04.13SUI 
5.60 12f1Anna KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
5.59 13f1Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.91 1f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
28.40 2f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
26.17 3f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
24.86 4f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
24.76 5f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
24.29 6f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
23.91 7f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
23.41 8f1Hanna BurkhalterLC Regensdorf02.01.10SUI 
23.28 9f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
22.39 10f1Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
22.39 10f1Sara DubachLC Zürich17.02.10SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.63 1f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
25.94 2f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
24.31 3f1Naroa MárquezLC Zürich06.03.12SUI 
22.97 4f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
22.08 5f1Anna ScherrerLC Meilen26.02.11SUI 
22.03 6f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
21.67 7f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
21.63 1f1Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
21.21 8f1Klara HallLC Zürich16.06.11SUI 
20.53 2f1Fiona BieriLV Albis25.06.13SUI 
20.49 3f1Marie CzaschLC Zürich26.03.14SUI 
20.48 4f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
20.31 10f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
20.17 11f1Ava NikischLC Zürich10.02.12SUI 
19.79 5f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
19.65 12f1Amber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
19.47 13f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
19.12 6f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
19.09 7f1Lea NyfelerTV Kloten LA24.11.14SUI 
17.89 9f1Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
17.87 10f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
17.02 11f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
16.95 12f1Melody BannwartLC Furttal ZH-Nord06.06.13SUI 
16.63 13f1Ema SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
16.25 15f1Timea WeberLV Albis15.04.11SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.47 1f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
33.91 2f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
33.13 3f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
32.88 4f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
32.63 1f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
32.48 2f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
31.48 5f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
30.24 6f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
29.69 7f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
29.68 8f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
29.50 3f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
28.55 9f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
28.42 10f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
27.62 4f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
27.35 11f1Michèle BachofnerLC Zürich11.10.10SUI 
26.82 5f1Lavinia StaubliLC Zürich08.01.11SUI 
26.68 6f1Emma GründerLC Meilen04.04.11SUI 
25.56 7f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
25.11 8f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
24.71 9f1Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12SUI 
24.64 10f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
24.17 11f1Timea WeberLV Albis15.04.11SUI 
24.15 12f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
21.18 13f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
18.26 14f1Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.44 1f1Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
36.23 2f1Anna KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
35.50 3f1Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
35.45 4f1Fabia KüpferLC Furttal ZH-Nord25.06.13SUI 
34.42 5f1Emilia GutLV Winterthur09.01.14- 
34.20 6f1Kaviya AhilarubanLV Winterthur25.04.14SRI 
31.91 7f1Sophia Victoria MathisLC Zürich06.01.14SUI 
31.21 9f1Juna MeienbergLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.03.13SUI 
30.95 10f1Fiona BieriLV Albis25.06.13SUI 
30.40 11f1Lea KarrerLC Zürich17.07.13SUI 
29.72 12f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
29.70 13f1Andrea KreyenbühlLC Zürich22.12.14SUI 
26.74 15f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.19 1f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.24 1qf3Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.25 2f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
8.25 2qf1Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
8.30 3qf3Livio BernhardTV Dietlikon12.02.12SUI 
8.31 1qf3Noel OnuchukwuLV Zürcher Oberland24.12.13SUI 
8.41 4qf1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
8.45 4f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
8.46 5f1Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
8.47 5qf2Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
8.49 6qf3Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
8.50 1f1Noel OnuchukwuLV Zürcher Oberland24.12.13SUI 
8.51 7qf2Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
8.55 8qf2Geremia NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass20.10.11ITA 
8.57 9qf3Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
8.66 6f1Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
8.73 10qf3Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
8.75 11qf1Juan Emmanuel DuranLC Zürich23.03.11SUI 
8.77 12qf1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
8.80 13qf1Enea GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass08.03.11SUI 
8.81 2qf3Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
8.81 2f1Raphael WuggenigLV Winterthur03.09.14SUI 
8.84 3qf1Yannis BaumannLC Zürich24.04.14SUI 
8.85 3f1Yannis BaumannLC Zürich24.04.14SUI 
8.88 4qf2Raphael WuggenigLV Winterthur03.09.14SUI 
8.93 5qf2Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
8.94 15qf2Yari AnthitsisLC Zürich23.07.11SUI 
8.95 16qf1Jacob MehrLC Zürich15.10.12SUI 
9.00 7qf3Leo Micah JosephLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
9.08 5f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
9.08 8qf3Levi HachLC Uster25.07.13SUI 
9.14 9qf1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
9.18 10qf1Pablo KrastevLC Zürich26.01.14SUI 
9.19 11qf2Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
9.28 14qf3Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
9.29 15qf1Piero Le Le PeraLC Zürich19.12.13SUI 
9.33 16qf2Maximilian SyhaSSC Athletics13.06.13SUI 
9.82 18qf2Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.33-0.31f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
9.38-0.32f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
9.530.01qf3Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
9.58-0.33f1Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
9.650.02qf2Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
9.650.13qf1Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
9.740.04qf2Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
9.77-0.34f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
9.900.05qf3Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
9.920.16qf1Jeremy WilsonTV Maur11.03.09SUI 
9.93-0.35f1Jeremy WilsonTV Maur11.03.09SUI 
9.970.07qf3Can BallamanLC Uster21.01.10SUI 
9.990.08qf3Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
10.090.09qf2Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
10.150.010qf2Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
10.160.111qf1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
10.470.012qf3Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
10.510.113qf1Silas von von SalisLC Uster26.10.10SUI 
10.520.114qf1Mika GriesserLV Winterthur08.02.10SUI 
10.780.015qf2Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
10.920.016qf2Jano PresslerTV Egg30.04.09SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:28.23 1f1Jan GuckenbergerLC Meilen15.02.10GER 
1:31.68 2f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1:32.35 3f1Marwin AreggerLC Zürich14.05.10SUI 
1:33.76 4f1Valentin IsslerTV Oerlikon04.01.09SUI 
1:33.81 5f1Tim BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.05.10SUI 
1:35.85 6f1Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
1:38.60 7f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1:41.21 1f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
1:41.47 2f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
1:41.94 8f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
1:42.48 10f1Tim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
1:44.63 3f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
1:46.47 4f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
1:46.62 5f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
1:47.26 6f1Nicola GasserTV Kloten LA15.12.11SUI 
1:48.52 7f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
1:48.65 8f1Juan Emmanuel DuranLC Zürich23.03.11SUI 
1:49.30 9f1Janosch WeillerLV Winterthur21.12.11SUI 
1:49.84 10f1Remo JakobLV Winterthur28.02.11SUI 
1:53.20 11f1Geremia NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass20.10.11ITA 
1:53.37 12f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
1:53.78 2f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
1:54.03 13f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
1:54.34 3f1Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
1:54.53 4f1Colin HeinrichLV Albis12.12.13SUI 
1:55.33 14f1Jorik SteigerLV Albis14.10.12SUI 
1:56.70 5f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
1:57.41 15f1Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
2:00.67 7f1Valentin MeierhoferLA Wyland05.09.13SUI 
2:01.06 8f1Nico FeusiTV Wädenswil08.05.13SUI 
2:02.52 9f1Fin FurlanLC Zürich16.06.14SUI 
2:04.24 10f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
2:05.08 11f1Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 
2:06.83 13f1Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
2:07.84 14f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
2:10.42 15f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 

60 mH 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.92 1qf3Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
10.98 1f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
11.22 2f1Nico SchelbertTV Wädenswil29.04.14SUI 
11.26 2qf2Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
11.30 3qf3Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
11.31 4f1Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
11.36 5qf2Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
11.38 5f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
11.38 6qf3Nico SchelbertTV Wädenswil29.04.14SUI 
11.40 7qf2Yannis BaumannLC Zürich24.04.14SUI 
11.63 8qf1Maxim ButscheidLAC TV Unterstrass18.02.14SUI 
11.72 9qf1Cédric EscherTV Richterswil29.11.13SUI 
11.93 11qf3Valentin MeierhoferLA Wyland05.09.13SUI 
11.94 12qf1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
11.95 13qf2Corsin FavreLV Albis08.04.14SUI 
11.97 14qf1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
12.22 6f1Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.511f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
12.532f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
12.763f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
12.784f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
12.875f1Valentin ReinerTV Richterswil23.02.11SUI 
12.911qf2Valentin ReinerTV Richterswil23.02.11SUI 
12.952qf3Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
13.013qf2Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
13.144qf2Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
13.196f1Enea GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass08.03.11SUI 
13.235qf1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
13.356qf1Enea GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass08.03.11SUI 
13.367qf3Florian BamertLC Zürich08.08.11SUI 
13.688qf1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
13.779qf3Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
13.8210qf1Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
13.9111qf3Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
14.0812qf1Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
14.1313qf3Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
14.3714qf2Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
14.4615qf2Robin KrebsLC Zürich18.10.11SUI 
14.4716qf1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.93-0.41f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
14.120.11qf3Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
14.25-0.42f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
14.300.12qf3Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
14.35-0.43f1Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
14.480.13qf2Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
14.50-0.44f1Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
14.510.64qf1Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
14.540.65qf1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
14.560.66qf1Can BallamanLC Uster21.01.10SUI 
14.80-0.46f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
14.910.67qf1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
14.920.18qf2Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
15.280.19qf3Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
15.430.110qf2Tim BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.05.10SUI 
15.670.111qf2Silas von von SalisLC Uster26.10.10SUI 
15.750.112qf3Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
15.910.113qf3Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
16.350.114qf2Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.74 1f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
1.71 2f1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
1.68 3f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1.65 4f1Noah Beranek-ChiuLV Winterthur21.12.09GER 
1.60 5f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
1.57 1f1Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
1.55 8f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1.55 7f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
1.55 6f1Tim BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.05.10SUI 
1.54 2f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
1.51 3f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
1.50 9f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
1.50 9f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
1.50 9f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
1.48 4f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
1.45 5f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
1.40 9f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
1.40 12f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
1.40 8f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
1.40 6f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
1.40 6f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
1.40 13f1Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
1.40 10f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
1.40 10f1Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
1.35 14f1Florian BamertLC Zürich08.08.11SUI 
1.31 1f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
1.28 2f1Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
1.25 3f1Cédric EscherTV Richterswil29.11.13SUI 
1.20 5f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
1.20 7f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
1.20 6f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
1.20 8f1Jonas OhlendorfLV Winterthur18.06.13GER 
1.15 9f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
1.15 11f1Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
1.10 13f1Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
1.10 15f1Keon LeonardoLC Regensdorf06.03.13SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.090.01f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
5.990.12f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
5.640.03f1Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
5.620.34f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
5.570.05f1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
5.511.56f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
5.49-0.47f1Can BallamanLC Uster21.01.10SUI 
5.26-0.88f1Robin WulffTV Hombrechtikon25.03.09SUI 
5.210.09f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
5.170.410f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
5.101.011f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
5.05-0.112f1Tim BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.05.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.59 1f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
5.53 2f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
5.06 3f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
5.06 1f1Noel OnuchukwuLV Zürcher Oberland24.12.13SUI 
5.02 4f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
4.76 6f1Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
4.73 7f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
4.71 8f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
4.71 9f1Florian BamertLC Zürich08.08.11SUI 
4.60 10f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
4.39 12f1Valentin ReinerTV Richterswil23.02.11SUI 
4.39 13f1Finn StuderLV Winterthur21.04.12SUI 
4.38 2f1Levi HachLC Uster25.07.13SUI 
4.33 3f1Raphael WuggenigLV Winterthur03.09.14SUI 
4.29 4f1Pablo KrastevLC Zürich26.01.14SUI 
4.27 5f1Cédric EscherTV Richterswil29.11.13SUI 
4.15 14f1Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
4.08 8f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
4.04 9f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
4.02 10f1Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
3.93 11f1Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
3.90 12f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
3.85 13f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
3.84 14f1Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
3.71 15f1Nico SchelbertTV Wädenswil29.04.14SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.29 1f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
12.70 2f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
12.58 3f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
12.37 4f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
11.33 5f1Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
11.11 6f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
11.09 7f1Yannis StutzLV Winterthur17.02.09SUI 
10.97 8f1Basil JägerLV Winterthur03.06.10SUI 
10.54 9f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
10.36 10f1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
10.03 11f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
9.39 12f1Tim BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.05.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.77 1f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
12.58 2f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
10.79 3f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
10.27 4f1Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
9.95 5f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
9.73 6f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
9.40 7f1Guilio AdessoAdliswil Track Team09.12.11ITA 
9.16 8f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
8.73 9f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
8.70 10f1Yari AnthitsisLC Zürich23.07.11SUI 
8.59 11f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
8.59 12f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
8.09 13f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.94 1f1Delanyo AdzikahLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach13.01.13SUI 
7.83 2f1Maxim ButscheidLAC TV Unterstrass18.02.14SUI 
7.48 3f1Jakub KreyenbühlLC Zürich18.07.13SUI 
7.04 5f1Eric ErniLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.06.13SUI 
6.98 6f1Corsin FavreLV Albis08.04.14SUI 
6.71 8f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
6.31 9f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
6.30 10f1Niklas HuberLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.13SUI 
6.24 11f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
6.20 12f1Jan DubowikLAR TV Rüti19.10.13FRA 
6.19 14f1Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
6.19 13f1Levin MüllerTV Maur06.03.13SUI 
5.68 15f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.83 1f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
36.32 2f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
34.38 3f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
33.47 4f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
26.78 5f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
26.66 6f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
26.58 7f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
26.55 8f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
24.60 9f1Can BallamanLC Uster21.01.10SUI 
24.01 10f1Tim BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.05.10SUI 
23.76 11f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
18.26 12f1Jan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.88 1f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
24.64 2f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
23.52 3f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
23.51 1f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
23.12 4f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
22.60 5f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
22.53 6f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
22.41 2f1Jaroslav BitarLC Zürich21.10.13SUI 
21.98 3f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
21.93 7f1Jacob MehrLC Zürich15.10.12SUI 
21.93 4f1Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
21.87 5f1Leo Micah JosephLC Zürich23.01.13SUI 
21.40 6f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
20.59 7f1Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
20.53 8f1Yari AnthitsisLC Zürich23.07.11SUI 
20.30 8f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
19.83 9f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
19.55 9f1Piero Le Le PeraLC Zürich19.12.13SUI 
19.50 10f1Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
19.39 11f1Andri RehliTV Kloten LA26.07.14SUI 
19.36 10f1Juan Emmanuel DuranLC Zürich23.03.11SUI 
19.34 11f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
19.15 12f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
19.12 12f1Miro AnthitsisLC Zürich16.08.14SUI 
19.02 13f1Cla RofflerLC Meilen26.03.13SUI 
18.93 14f1Corsin FavreLV Albis08.04.14SUI 
18.55 15f1Fin FurlanLC Zürich16.06.14SUI 
18.37 13f1Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
16.32 14f1Robin KrebsLC Zürich18.10.11SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.02 1f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
43.41 2f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
38.81 3f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
38.23 4f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
34.41 5f1Yannis StutzLV Winterthur17.02.09SUI 
34.19 6f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
32.83 7f1Jan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
32.38 8f1Valentin IsslerTV Oerlikon04.01.09SUI 
29.31 9f1Jano PresslerTV Egg30.04.09SUI 
27.33 10f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.02 1f1Nevio KochLV Winterthur30.08.11SUI 
34.77 2f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
34.20 3f1Jacob MehrLC Zürich15.10.12SUI 
33.79 4f1Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
33.73 5f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
32.65 6f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
30.91 7f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
30.50 8f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
29.84 9f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
29.47 10f1Alberto FiguraTV Kloten LA20.09.11SUI 
29.11 11f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
28.53 12f1Yari AnthitsisLC Zürich23.07.11SUI 
28.15 13f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
28.09 14f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
25.48 15f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.61 1f1Maxim ButscheidLAC TV Unterstrass18.02.14SUI 
42.36 2f1Pablo KrastevLC Zürich26.01.14SUI 
40.98 3f1Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI 
40.53 4f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
40.17 5f1Raphael WuggenigLV Winterthur03.09.14SUI 
39.11 6f1Noel OnuchukwuLV Zürcher Oberland24.12.13SUI 
38.40 7f1Jonas OhlendorfLV Winterthur18.06.13GER 
38.03 8f1Levi HachLC Uster25.07.13SUI 
35.16 9f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
34.76 10f1Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
34.07 11f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
33.25 12f1Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
29.32 14f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI